Licensed to Portsmouth Northsea SC
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/11/2017 09:58 PM
                 PNSC Long Distance L4 Meet 2017 - 10/11/2017                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 10 Year Olds 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Evyn               10 Portsmouth N                  23:49.20  
       39.28  1:25.41  2:12.54  3:00.05  3:47.52  4:36.07  5:24.16  6:12.37
     6:59.93  7:47.48  8:35.95  9:23.26 10:11.67 10:59.46 11:47.54 12:35.36
    13:24.34 14:12.68 14:59.60 15:48.52 16:36.87 17:25.33 18:14.53 19:02.06
    19:50.72 20:40.63 21:27.81 22:16.47 23:04.18 23:49.20                  
 
Event 1  Boys 11 Year Olds 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Payne, Ethan              11 Portsmouth N                  22:37.48  
       38.44  1:22.30  2:07.56  2:52.92  3:37.05  4:22.05  5:07.72  5:53.11
     6:38.48  7:24.85  8:09.83  8:56.42  9:41.50 10:27.15 11:13.60 11:59.82
    12:46.13 13:31.90 14:18.09 15:03.37 15:48.47 16:34.35 17:20.36 18:06.56
    18:52.77 19:38.31 20:24.29 21:10.86 21:56.01 22:37.48                  
  2 Wilson, Daniel            11 Portsmouth N                  23:16.74  
       38.77  1:23.05  2:10.58  2:57.43  3:45.09  4:33.69  5:20.12  6:07.20
     6:54.65  7:41.42  8:28.56  9:16.02 10:03.51 10:50.64 11:37.94 12:24.90
    13:11.35 13:57.59 14:45.20 15:32.28 16:19.36 17:06.85 17:53.54 18:40.40
    19:27.89 20:14.23 21:01.40 21:46.90 22:32.49 23:16.74                  
  3 Bailey, Diarmuid          11 Portsmouth N                  23:28.11  
       41.85  1:29.46  2:16.45  3:04.20  3:51.33  4:39.77  5:28.06  6:16.85
     7:05.17  7:52.40  8:39.32  9:27.76 10:15.47 11:04.09 11:51.92 12:38.11
    13:26.29 14:14.01 15:01.08 15:47.61 16:35.19 17:22.57 18:09.32 18:55.73
    19:42.32 20:29.66 21:16.43 22:01.91 22:45.79 23:28.11                  
  4 Hurr, Judah               11 Portsmouth N                  23:43.64  
       42.36  1:30.51  2:18.61  3:06.24  3:53.43  4:42.28  5:30.39  6:19.37
     7:05.64  7:53.00  8:41.12  9:28.33 10:15.94 11:03.74 11:51.87 12:38.64
    13:25.79 14:12.28 14:59.47 15:47.05 16:33.23 17:21.26 18:09.10 18:56.32
    19:44.68 20:34.07 21:22.53 22:11.33 22:58.74 23:43.64                  
  5 Hantrais-Smith, Emile     11 Portsmouth N                  23:44.30  
       40.87  1:27.01  2:14.39  3:02.02  3:49.32  4:37.04  5:25.02  6:12.64
     7:00.75  7:48.09  8:36.81  9:24.83 10:12.96 11:00.83 11:48.24 12:36.54
    13:25.05 14:12.86 15:00.71 15:48.98 16:37.07 17:24.57 18:12.40 19:00.56
    19:48.58 20:38.31 21:25.71 22:13.65 23:00.26 23:44.30                  
  6 Valentine, Nathan         11 Portsmouth N                  23:45.87  
       39.85  1:25.42  2:12.86  3:00.59  3:48.01  4:36.18  5:24.67  6:12.30
     6:59.72  7:47.90  8:35.22  9:23.57 10:12.40 10:59.47 11:48.20 12:36.14
    13:25.01 14:12.18 14:58.59 15:47.87 16:36.17 17:23.84 18:11.55 18:59.41
    19:48.26 20:36.20 21:23.76 22:10.98 22:57.50 23:45.87                  
 
Event 1  Boys 12 Year Olds 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halloran-Day, Henry       12 Portsmouth N                  19:50.77  
       33.44  1:10.76  1:49.60  2:29.12  3:07.81  3:46.95  4:26.50  5:07.01
     5:47.51  6:26.82  7:07.57  7:48.25  8:28.52  9:09.91  9:49.95 10:32.02
    11:13.52 11:53.75 12:34.45 13:15.77 13:57.19 14:38.17 15:18.75 16:01.01
    16:40.72 17:20.83 17:58.16 18:36.84 19:14.02 19:50.77                  
  2 Wiseman, Luke             12 Portsmouth N                  23:43.20  
       39.58  1:24.17  2:11.17  2:58.82  3:46.95  4:34.65  5:22.20  6:09.49
     6:59.29  8:35.05  9:23.18 10:11.88 11:00.58 11:49.00 12:37.21 13:24.54
    14:12.45 15:00.48 15:47.10          16:34.61 17:21.74 18:09.16 18:55.85
    19:43.22 20:30.91 21:19.03 22:07.24 22:55.66 23:43.20                  
 
Event 1  Boys 13 Year Olds 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cawdron, Oscar            13 Portsmouth N                  18:16.60  
       33.22  1:09.70  1:46.59  2:23.50  3:00.34  3:37.00  4:13.71  4:50.70
     5:28.06  6:05.27  6:42.27  7:19.25  7:57.31  8:34.48  9:11.27  9:48.05
    10:24.59 11:02.50 11:39.24 12:16.41 12:53.20 13:30.33 14:06.30 14:43.02
    15:19.36 15:55.44 16:31.14 17:07.04 17:43.17 18:16.60                  
  2 Guyett-Smith, Cayden      13 Portsmouth N                  18:28.48  
       32.34  1:08.46  1:45.07  2:21.94  2:58.50  3:35.77  4:12.89  4:50.11
     5:27.24  6:05.14  6:42.71  7:19.11  7:56.31  8:33.89  9:11.14  9:47.90
    10:25.47 11:03.08 11:40.98 12:18.41 12:55.44 13:33.36 14:10.42 14:47.36
    15:25.00 16:03.22 16:40.50 17:17.19 17:53.79 18:28.48                  
  3 Bryan, Sam                13 Portsmouth N                  20:23.23  
       36.76  1:16.97  1:57.92  2:38.32  3:19.86  3:59.96  4:41.11  5:23.09
     6:04.52  6:45.51  7:26.76  8:08.54  8:49.90  9:31.56 10:12.57 10:52.97
    11:34.10 12:15.16 12:55.86 13:36.77 14:17.57 14:58.75 15:39.16 16:20.49
    17:02.08 17:43.81 18:23.99 19:05.42 19:44.95 20:23.23                  
  4 Roostaei, Malek           13 Portsmouth N                  21:11.04  
       35.13  1:15.18  1:56.84  2:39.69  3:21.97  4:04.46  4:47.86  5:30.44
     6:13.68  6:57.07  7:40.07  8:23.09  9:06.54  9:49.37 10:32.61 11:15.98
    11:59.10 12:42.06 13:25.53 14:08.27 14:51.47 15:34.06 16:17.44 17:00.29
    17:42.95 18:25.51 19:07.25 19:50.00 20:31.70 21:11.04                  
 
Event 1  Boys 14 Year Olds 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Budd, Liam                14 Portsmouth N                  18:46.88  
       33.72  1:09.22  1:45.60  2:22.35  2:59.26  3:35.96  4:12.90  4:49.69
     5:26.76  6:04.09  6:41.35  7:19.37  7:57.48  8:35.95  9:14.22  9:52.27
    10:29.51 11:06.81 11:44.69 12:22.27 13:00.68 13:39.97 14:19.30 14:57.00
    15:34.66 16:11.78 16:49.15 17:27.40 18:07.20 18:46.88                  
 
Event 1  Boys 15 & Over 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edge, Alexander           15 Portsmouth N                  17:20.46  
       28.65  1:01.22  1:35.31  2:09.96  2:44.83  3:19.66  3:54.74  4:29.56
     5:04.77  5:39.77  6:14.58  6:49.51  7:24.82  7:59.85  8:34.85  9:09.73
     9:45.14 10:20.12 10:55.05 11:30.23 12:05.54 12:41.13 13:16.51 13:51.74
    14:27.02 15:02.51 15:37.75 16:13.08 16:47.80 17:20.46                  
  2 Knight, Matthew           16 Portsmouth N                  19:03.40  
       31.79  1:06.77  1:43.27  2:20.62  2:58.34  3:35.19  4:13.26  4:51.11
     5:28.82  6:06.66  6:44.26  7:22.63  8:00.15  8:37.90  9:16.45  9:54.78
    10:33.22 11:10.65 11:49.41 12:28.52 13:07.69 13:47.42 14:27.09 15:06.79
    15:45.71 16:25.42 17:05.37 17:45.67 18:25.55 19:03.40                  
 
Event 2  Girls 10 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Naomi           10 Portsmouth N                  12:45.25  
       38.74  1:24.93  2:12.87  3:00.99  3:49.66  4:39.14  5:28.85  6:19.49
     7:08.37  7:58.88  8:47.84  9:36.59 10:25.55 11:13.26 12:01.11 12:45.25
  2 Hickman-Hall, Lily        10 Portsmouth N                  13:12.91  
       42.22  1:29.88  2:19.17  3:08.21  3:59.09  4:51.35  5:41.99  6:32.32
     7:23.81  8:14.34  9:05.08  9:55.71 10:46.18 11:36.53 12:25.72 13:12.91
  3 Wicks, Rebecca            10 Portsmouth N                  13:32.37  
       44.14  1:33.90  2:24.18  3:15.50  4:06.67  4:58.02  5:49.97  6:42.42
     7:34.54  8:26.08  9:17.91 10:09.70 11:01.00 11:53.67 12:44.37 13:32.37
 
Event 2  Girls 11 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clinton, Olivia           11 Portsmouth N                  10:49.51  
       35.31  1:15.79  1:57.02  2:38.91  3:20.16  4:01.31  4:43.20  5:24.47
     6:05.68  6:47.40  7:28.74  8:10.90  8:51.46  9:32.90 10:13.02 10:49.51
  2 Mowle, Verity             11 Portsmouth N                  12:47.12  
       42.62  1:29.71  2:17.42  3:05.29  3:53.49  4:41.94  5:31.00  6:19.93
     7:08.57  7:58.10  8:48.03  9:38.14 10:27.03 11:15.97 12:04.69 12:47.12
  3 Reed, Hannah              11 Portsmouth N                  13:27.29  
       43.12  1:32.07  2:22.30  3:12.71  4:04.08  4:54.42  5:46.73  6:38.87
     7:30.52  8:21.51  9:10.73 10:03.16 10:57.01 11:50.27 12:41.11 13:27.29
 
Event 2  Girls 12 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guyett-Smith, Collette    12 Portsmouth N                  10:29.99  
       34.31  1:12.44  1:51.44  2:30.14  3:08.99  3:47.88  4:27.91  5:09.06
     5:49.39  6:29.48  7:12.15  7:53.03  8:34.09  9:13.64  9:53.70 10:29.99
  2 Brown, Madeleine          12 Portsmouth N                  10:44.14  
       34.82  1:13.08  1:53.07  2:33.23  3:14.23  3:55.44  4:36.47  5:18.06
     5:58.78  6:40.05  7:20.92  8:02.63  8:43.21  9:23.66 10:05.23 10:44.14
  3 Nash, Gabriella           12 Portsmouth N                  12:59.07  
       41.18  1:27.75  2:16.15  3:06.06  3:55.65  4:45.90  5:35.55  6:27.41
     7:18.56  8:09.42  8:59.73  9:49.97 10:40.29 11:28.98 12:16.53 12:59.07
  4 Robinson, Abigail         12 Portsmouth N                  13:45.28  
       42.41  1:33.17  2:26.24  3:19.90  4:11.91  5:05.54  5:59.03  6:52.65
     7:45.71  8:35.99  9:28.65 10:20.89 11:13.08 12:06.03 12:57.10 13:45.28
 
Event 2  Girls 13 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCauley-Wright, Freya    13 Portsmouth N                  10:20.77  
       33.76  1:12.15  1:51.22  2:29.91  3:08.90  3:47.96  4:27.16  5:06.69
     5:45.98  6:25.80  7:05.90  7:45.30  8:24.86  9:04.92  9:44.24 10:20.77
  2 Sambles, Roseanna         13 Portsmouth N                  10:47.89  
       34.77  1:14.04  1:54.05  2:34.26  3:14.95  3:56.17  4:37.23  5:18.72
     6:00.14  6:41.84  7:22.48  8:03.94  8:45.54  9:27.55 10:08.73 10:47.89
  3 Gueterbock, Freya         13 Portsmouth N                  10:49.51  
       36.40  1:17.29  1:58.35  2:38.83  3:19.37  4:00.37  4:41.84  5:23.38
     6:04.66  6:45.85  7:27.64  8:08.52  8:49.90  9:30.45 10:10.79 10:49.51
  4 Elston, Rhiannon          13 Portsmouth N                  12:44.05  
       40.06  1:28.56  2:18.10  3:08.91  3:57.83  4:47.03  5:33.55  6:23.21
     7:13.36  8:03.70  8:51.78  9:41.31 10:29.96 11:14.76 12:02.87 12:44.05
  5 Richards-Kellett, Hannah  13 Portsmouth N                  13:33.42  
       40.64  1:29.10  2:20.10  3:13.06  4:04.89  4:57.20  5:50.53  6:43.04
     7:34.31  8:26.81  9:18.94 10:11.31 11:02.81 11:55.02 12:46.06 13:33.42
 
Event 2  Girls 14 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mack, Emma L              14 Portsmouth N                  10:26.70  
       33.43  1:10.94  1:49.33  2:28.54  3:07.88  3:48.07  4:27.92  5:08.16
     5:48.12  6:28.77  7:09.31  7:49.56  8:29.60  9:09.49  9:49.07 10:26.70
  2 Marx, Alex                14 Portsmouth N                  11:26.51  
       36.18  1:17.31  1:59.50  2:42.63  3:26.52  4:10.60  4:54.62  5:38.69
     6:22.99  7:07.02  7:50.64  8:34.39  9:17.75 10:01.74 10:45.25 11:26.51
 
Event 2  Girls 15 & Over 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Churcher, Faye            15 Portsmouth N                   9:26.20  
       31.20  1:06.22  1:41.75  2:17.06  2:52.44  3:28.53  4:04.44  4:40.80
     5:16.56  5:52.16  6:28.36  7:04.65  7:40.56  8:16.59  8:52.70  9:26.20
  2 Churcher, Milly           15 Portsmouth N                  10:04.74  
       33.38  1:10.54  1:48.11  2:26.11  3:04.40  3:42.33  4:20.84  4:59.21
     5:36.96  6:15.59  6:53.84  7:32.07  8:10.33  8:48.70  9:26.87 10:04.74