Licensed to Portsmouth Northsea SC
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 17/06/2017 08:56 PM
                     PNSC June L4 Time Trial - 17/06/2017                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roostaei, Olya             9 Portsmouth N                     25.33   20  
  2 Evans, Amelia              9 Portsmouth N                     30.36   17  
 -- Powles, Safron             9 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      8.4 At turn or finish, did not touch with both hands
 -- Sherwood-Plant, Ameila     9 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously
 
Event 1  Girls 10-11 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orcajo, Innah             11 Portsmouth N                     25.02   20  
  2 Nichols, Jasmine          10 Portsmouth N                     27.18   17  
  3 Van Den Broek, Lois       10 Portsmouth N                     27.25   16  
  4 Richards-Kellett, Jess    10 Portsmouth N                     28.26   15  
  5 Bright, Annika            10 Portsmouth N                     30.41   14  
 -- Linley, Abigail           10 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously
 -- Sutherland, Brooke        11 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously
 
Event 1  Girls 12-13 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hannon, Nell              12 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      8.4 At turn or finish, did not touch with both hands
 
Event 1  Boys 9 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCauley-Wright, Adam      9 Portsmouth N                     23.04   20  
  2 Brine-Howe, Alexander      9 Portsmouth N                     29.10   17  
  3 Sherrington, Jake          9 Portsmouth N                     31.67   16  
 -- Mackenzie, Kit             9 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously
 -- Callaway, Owen             8 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water
 
Event 1  Boys 10-11 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Ned                 10 Portsmouth N                     22.69   20  
  2 McCullough, Aiden         10 Portsmouth N                     29.31   17  
  3 Chatfield, Joshua         10 Portsmouth N                     29.88   16  
  4 Parkes, Theodore          11 Portsmouth N                     31.91   15  
 -- Blastique, Shane          10 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      8.3 Breaststroke kick used (legal in Masters Competitions)
 
Event 1  Boys 12-13 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Roberts, Alfie            13 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      8.3 Movements of the legs not simultaneous
 
Event 2  Girls 10-11 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mowle, Verity             11 Portsmouth N                   3:28.91   20  
       46.94  1:42.66  2:41.43  3:28.91                                    
  2 Shaju, Anjana             11 Portsmouth N                   3:39.37   17  
       47.68  1:40.32  2:48.47  3:39.37                                    
  3 Reed, Hannah              11 Portsmouth N                   3:43.40   16  
       55.12  1:49.97  2:54.06  3:43.40                                    
  4 Wicks, Rebecca            10 Portsmouth N                   3:45.76   15  
       51.40  1:49.45  2:55.09  3:45.76                                    
  5 Goldfarb, Charlotte       11 Portsmouth N                   3:49.20   14  
       55.10  1:49.20  2:56.24  3:49.20                                    
 -- Nash, Gabriella           11 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) - back
       50.20  1:40.77  2:40.22       DQ                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 12-13 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kale, Elizabeth           13 Portsmouth N                   3:09.50   20  
       39.28  1:27.63  2:25.28  3:09.50                                    
  2 Richards-Kellett, Hannah  12 Portsmouth N                   3:22.48   17  
       43.20  1:33.54  2:36.54  3:22.48                                    
  3 Elston, Rhiannon          12 Portsmouth N                   3:37.70   16  
       52.54  1:47.36  2:49.51  3:37.70                                    
  4 Gibb, Emily               12 Portsmouth N                   3:37.98   15  
       47.81  1:44.28  2:46.70  3:37.98                                    
 
Event 2  Women 14 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whittenham, Emma          14 Portsmouth N                   3:19.86   20  
       41.83  1:33.96  2:34.02  3:19.86                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 10-11 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Payne, Ethan              11 Portsmouth N                   3:15.25   20  
  2 Hantrais-Smith, Emile     10 Portsmouth N                   3:23.63   17  
 -- Cholewinski, Maciek       11 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) - back
       39.98  1:30.30  2:27.50       DQ                                    
 -- Valentine, Nathan         10 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet - fly
 
Event 2  Boys 12-13 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Higson, Alex              12 Portsmouth N                   3:37.98   18.5
       49.98  1:47.68  2:50.32  3:37.98                                    
  1 Fletcher, Jack            13 Portsmouth N                   3:37.98   18.5
     1:00.76  1:54.95  2:51.50  3:37.98                                    
  3 Toner, Fintan             12 Portsmouth N                   3:44.46   16  
       55.41  1:52.42  2:55.59  3:44.46                                    
 -- Young, William            12 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) - back
       53.04  1:49.63  2:50.14       DQ                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 9 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Hannah                9 Portsmouth N                     51.93   20  
  2 Oatley, Jessica            9 Portsmouth N                     58.41   17  
  3 Pinhorne, Evie             9 Portsmouth N                     59.69   16  
  4 Roostaei, Olya             9 Portsmouth N                   1:11.85   15  
  5 Evans, Amelia              9 Portsmouth N                   1:13.12   14  
  6 Baldwin, Scarlett          8 Portsmouth N                   1:36.81   13  
 -- Stirling, Marna            8 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      7.1 After the start or after each turn single fly kick not performed before the 1st breast
 -- McCullough, Keira          8 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands
 
Event 3  Girls 10-11 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nash, Gabriella           11 Portsmouth N                     49.44   20  
  2 Mowle, Verity             11 Portsmouth N                     53.16   17  
  3 Reed, Hannah              11 Portsmouth N                     53.74   16  
  4 Cotton, Jasmine           11 Portsmouth N                     55.54   15  
  5 Venkatesh, Debbie         10 Portsmouth N                     56.79   14  
  6 Stallard, Charlotte       10 Portsmouth N                     56.91   13  
  7 Lindup, Milly             10 Portsmouth N                     57.00   12  
  8 Young, Poppy              11 Portsmouth N                     59.73   11  
  9 Roostaei, Hadiyh          11 Portsmouth N                   1:00.34    9  
 10 Bright, Annika            10 Portsmouth N                   1:02.90    7  
 11 Wilson, Rachel            10 Portsmouth N                   1:03.13    6  
 12 Likely, Amber             10 Portsmouth N                   1:07.46    5  
 -- Messenger Cobo, Sofia M   11 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands
 
Event 3  Girls 12-13 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elston, Rhiannon          12 Portsmouth N                     48.59   20  
  2 Quartsin, Naomi           12 Portsmouth N                     50.39   17  
  3 Edge, Francesca           13 Portsmouth N                     53.39   16  
  4 Gadeke, Madeleine         13 Portsmouth N                     55.62   15  
  5 Murray, Sasha             12 Portsmouth N                     58.00   14  
  6 Ibrahim, Iman `           13 Portsmouth N                   1:00.68   13  
 -- Sajkowska, Julia          12 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      7.4 Head not breaking surface during each stroke cycle (except after start or turn)
 -- Sharples, Vicky           13 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement)
 
Event 3  Boys 9 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gayle, Christian           9 Portsmouth N                     55.94   20  
  2 Emre, George               9 Portsmouth N                     57.32   17  
  3 Nizami, Faisal             9 Portsmouth N                     57.99   16  
  4 Mackenzie, Kit             9 Portsmouth N                   1:05.23   15  
  5 Bayley, Huw                9 Portsmouth N                   1:15.78   14  
  6 Callaway, Owen             8 Portsmouth N                   1:24.78   13  
 -- Brine-Howe, Alexander      9 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands
 -- Sutherland, Harry          8 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane
 
Event 3  Boys 10-11 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hantrais-Smith, Emile     10 Portsmouth N                     47.53   20  
  2 Hurr, Judah               10 Portsmouth N                     48.04   17  
  3 Crockford, Mawgan         11 Portsmouth N                     52.15   16  
  4 Morgan, Roscoe            10 Portsmouth N                     54.43   15  
  5 Rees, Stan                11 Portsmouth N                     55.39   14  
  6 Underdown, Sonny          11 Portsmouth N                     55.98   13  
  7 Mavrikakis, Lewis         11 Portsmouth N                     57.10   12  
  8 Perez, Miguel C           10 Portsmouth N                   1:02.69   11  
  9 Green, Joseph             11 Portsmouth N                   1:04.61    9  
 10 Blastique, Shane          10 Portsmouth N                   1:07.18    7  
 11 Forghani, Sam             10 Portsmouth N                   1:15.78    6  
 -- Chatfield, Joshua         10 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands
 -- Wilson, Daniel            10 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      4.4 Starting before starting signal
 -- Valentine, Nathan         10 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      4.4 Starting before starting signal
 
Event 3  Boys 12-13 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, William            12 Portsmouth N                     50.34   20  
  2 Clarke, Jack              12 Portsmouth N                     52.59   17  
  3 Toner, Fintan             12 Portsmouth N                     55.92   16  
  4 Ibrahim, Dillan           12 Portsmouth N                     57.08   15  
  5 Roberts, Alfie            13 Portsmouth N                   1:02.68   14  
 
Event 4  Girls 9 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Hannah                9 Portsmouth N                   1:47.25   20  
       49.41  1:47.25                                                      
 
Event 4  Girls 10-11 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nash, Gabriella           11 Portsmouth N                   1:22.89   20  
       39.45  1:22.89                                                      
  2 Shaju, Anjana             11 Portsmouth N                   1:30.53   17  
       42.89  1:30.53                                                      
  3 Goldfarb, Charlotte       11 Portsmouth N                   1:37.30   16  
       46.35  1:37.30                                                      
  4 Messenger Cobo, Sofia M   11 Portsmouth N                   1:43.51   15  
       45.67  1:43.51                                                      
  5 Lindup, Milly             10 Portsmouth N                   1:44.71   14  
       50.15  1:44.71                                                      
  6 Cotton, Jasmine           11 Portsmouth N                   1:44.80   13  
       49.66  1:44.80                                                      
  7 Sutherland, Brooke        11 Portsmouth N                   2:02.37   12  
       48.21  2:02.37                                                      
 
Event 4  Girls 12-13 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kenney, Sophia            12 Portsmouth N                   1:21.83   20  
       38.80  1:21.83                                                      
  2 Elston, Rhiannon          12 Portsmouth N                   1:25.65   17  
       41.23  1:25.65                                                      
  3 Richards-Kellett, Hannah  12 Portsmouth N                   1:25.93   16  
       39.98  1:25.93                                                      
  4 Smith, Emily              12 Portsmouth N                   1:28.34   15  
       41.41  1:28.34                                                      
  5 Gibb, Emily               12 Portsmouth N                   1:32.98   14  
       42.56  1:32.98                                                      
  6 Sharples, Vicky           13 Portsmouth N                   1:35.59   13  
       44.27  1:35.59                                                      
 
Event 4  Women 14 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whittenham, Emma          14 Portsmouth N                   1:25.23   20  
       41.42  1:25.23                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 9 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Higgins, Max               9 Portsmouth N                   1:26.57   20  
       40.55  1:26.57                                                      
  2 McCauley-Wright, Adam      9 Portsmouth N                   1:39.87   17  
       46.00  1:39.87                                                      
  3 Emre, George               9 Portsmouth N                   1:42.30   16  
       50.30  1:42.30                                                      
  4 Gayle, Christian           9 Portsmouth N                   1:55.20   15  
       51.01  1:55.20                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 10-11 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cholewinski, Maciek       11 Portsmouth N                   1:19.58   20  
       36.42  1:19.58                                                      
  2 Hurr, Judah               10 Portsmouth N                   1:25.60   17  
       39.72  1:25.60                                                      
  3 Crockford, Mawgan         11 Portsmouth N                   1:35.36   16  
       46.50  1:35.36                                                      
  4 Morgan, Roscoe            10 Portsmouth N                   1:41.29   15  
       45.38  1:41.29                                                      
  5 Parkes, Theodore          11 Portsmouth N                   1:49.54   14  
  6 McCormack, Reuben         10 Portsmouth N                   1:53.83   13  
       52.83  1:53.83                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 12-13 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Jack            13 Portsmouth N                   1:31.49   20  
       43.20  1:31.49                                                      
  2 Toner, Fintan             12 Portsmouth N                   1:32.38   17  
       45.44  1:32.38                                                      
  3 Higson, Alex              12 Portsmouth N                   1:32.60   16  
       43.24  1:32.60                                                      
  4 Clarke, Jack              12 Portsmouth N                   1:37.25   15  
       45.11  1:37.25                                                      
  5 Young, William            12 Portsmouth N                   1:43.86   14  
       47.17  1:43.86                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 9 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pinhorne, Evie             9 Portsmouth N                     28.08   20  
  2 Sherwood-Plant, Ameila     9 Portsmouth N                     31.06   17  
  3 Roostaei, Olya             9 Portsmouth N                     32.34   16  
  4 Powles, Safron             9 Portsmouth N                     32.46   15  
  5 Evans, Amelia              9 Portsmouth N                     36.15   14  
  6 Wiltshire, Grace           8 Portsmouth N                     41.75   13  
 
Event 5  Girls 10-11 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Poppy              11 Portsmouth N                     27.85   20  
  2 Hamilton, Saxon           11 Portsmouth N                     29.08   17  
  3 Bright, Annika            10 Portsmouth N                     29.85   16  
  4 Fegan, Isabella           10 Portsmouth N                     30.70   15  
  5 Mavrikakis, Abby          10 Portsmouth N                     38.29   14  
  6 Greentree, Chloe          10 Portsmouth N                     43.24   13  
 -- Likely, Amber             10 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      7.5 Feet not turned out during the propulsive part of the kick
 
Event 5  Girls 12-13 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garnett, Mae              12 Portsmouth N                     27.22   20  
 
Event 5  Boys 9 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stallard, Harry            9 Portsmouth N                     30.70   20  
  2 Mackenzie, Kit             9 Portsmouth N                     31.72   17  
 
Event 5  Boys 10-11 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Miguel C           10 Portsmouth N                     30.43   20  
  2 Green, Joseph             11 Portsmouth N                     30.53   17  
  3 Hannon, Ellis             11 Portsmouth N                     31.29   16  
  4 Blastique, Shane          10 Portsmouth N                     31.59   15  
  5 Chatfield, Joshua         10 Portsmouth N                     32.46   14  
  6 Forghani, Sam             10 Portsmouth N                     36.84   13  
 
Event 5  Boys 12-13 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Alfie            13 Portsmouth N                     28.10   20  
 
Event 6  Girls 9 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oatley, Jessica            9 Portsmouth N                     43.10   20  
  2 Pinhorne, Evie             9 Portsmouth N                     50.80   17  
  3 McCullough, Keira          8 Portsmouth N                     54.08   16  
  4 Sherwood-Plant, Ameila     9 Portsmouth N                     54.66   15  
  5 Stirling, Marna            8 Portsmouth N                     55.77   14  
  6 Powles, Safron             9 Portsmouth N                   1:00.01   13  
  7 Evans, Amelia              9 Portsmouth N                   1:01.58   12  
  8 Baldwin, Scarlett          8 Portsmouth N                   1:08.73   11  
  9 Wiltshire, Grace           8 Portsmouth N                   1:10.97    9  
 
Event 6  Girls 10-11 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mowle, Verity             11 Portsmouth N                     40.93   20  
  2 Hamilton, Saxon           11 Portsmouth N                     42.54   17  
  3 Roostaei, Hadiyh          11 Portsmouth N                     44.27   16  
  4 Orcajo, Innah             11 Portsmouth N                     45.11   15  
  5 Fegan, Isabella           10 Portsmouth N                     46.62   14  
  6 Likely, Amber             10 Portsmouth N                     47.10   13  
  7 Stallard, Charlotte       10 Portsmouth N                     48.30   12  
  8 Young, Poppy              11 Portsmouth N                     50.33   11  
  9 Richards-Kellett, Jess    10 Portsmouth N                     51.50    9  
 10 Nichols, Jasmine          10 Portsmouth N                     53.60    7  
 11 Mavrikakis, Abby          10 Portsmouth N                     55.26    6  
 12 Van Den Broek, Lois       10 Portsmouth N                     56.89    5  
 13 Linley, Abigail           10 Portsmouth N                     58.18    4  
 14 Bright, Annika            10 Portsmouth N                     59.03    3  
 15 Greentree, Chloe          10 Portsmouth N                   1:04.41    2  
 
Event 6  Girls 12-13 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gadeke, Madeleine         13 Portsmouth N                     37.29   20  
  2 Edge, Francesca           13 Portsmouth N                     37.98   17  
  3 Quartsin, Naomi           12 Portsmouth N                     38.88   16  
  4 Garnett, Mae              12 Portsmouth N                     40.30   15  
  5 Sharples, Vicky           13 Portsmouth N                     42.63   14  
  6 Sajkowska, Julia          12 Portsmouth N                     45.99   13  
  7 Ibrahim, Iman `           13 Portsmouth N                     46.12   12  
  8 Murray, Sasha             12 Portsmouth N                     48.50   11  
  9 Hannon, Nell              12 Portsmouth N                     52.15    9  
 
Event 6  Boys 9 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Higgins, Max               9 Portsmouth N                     36.92   20  
  2 McCauley-Wright, Adam      9 Portsmouth N                     41.72   17  
  3 Nizami, Faisal             9 Portsmouth N                     45.20   16  
  4 Brine-Howe, Alexander      9 Portsmouth N                     48.16   15  
  5 Sutherland, Harry          8 Portsmouth N                     55.70   14  
  6 Bayley, Huw                9 Portsmouth N                     56.06   13  
  7 Stallard, Harry            9 Portsmouth N                     56.53   12  
  8 Callaway, Owen             8 Portsmouth N                     59.61   11  
 
Event 6  Boys 10-11 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Daniel            10 Portsmouth N                     37.08   20  
  2 Valentine, Nathan         10 Portsmouth N                     37.52   17  
  3 Rees, Stan                11 Portsmouth N                     41.28   16  
  4 Underdown, Sonny          11 Portsmouth N                     41.42   15  
  5 Mavrikakis, Lewis         11 Portsmouth N                     42.74   14  
  6 Rees, Ned                 10 Portsmouth N                     46.29   13  
  7 Parkes, Theodore          11 Portsmouth N                     46.62   12  
  8 McCormack, Reuben         10 Portsmouth N                     47.11   11  
  9 Green, Joseph             11 Portsmouth N                     51.80    9  
 10 Chatfield, Joshua         10 Portsmouth N                     54.75    7  
 11 Perez, Miguel C           10 Portsmouth N                     56.68    6  
 12 Blastique, Shane          10 Portsmouth N                     59.49    5  
 13 McCullough, Aiden         10 Portsmouth N                   1:02.59    4  
 14 Hannon, Ellis             11 Portsmouth N                   1:12.60    3  
 
Event 6  Boys 12-13 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ibrahim, Dillan           12 Portsmouth N                     44.04   20  
 
Event 7  Girls 10-11 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venkatesh, Debbie         10 Portsmouth N                   1:59.98   20  
       50.71  1:59.98                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 12-13 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharples, Vicky           13 Portsmouth N                   2:23.44   20  
     1:00.08  2:23.44                                                      
 
Event 7  Boys 9 & Under 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Sherrington, Jake          9 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      8.4 At turn or finish, did not touch with both hands
     1:18.84       DQ                                                      
 
Event 7  Boys 10-11 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cholewinski, Maciek       11 Portsmouth N                   1:39.96   20  
       42.84  1:39.96                                                      
 -- Payne, Ethan              11 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      8.4 At turn or finish, touch not simultaneous or hands not separated
       47.34       DQ                                                      
 
Event 8  Girls 9 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Hannah                9 Portsmouth N                   1:43.78   20  
       49.73  1:43.78                                                      
  2 Oatley, Jessica            9 Portsmouth N                   1:50.76   17  
       51.42  1:50.76                                                      
  3 Stirling, Marna            8 Portsmouth N                   2:24.02   16  
     1:13.63  2:24.02                                                      
  4 McCullough, Keira          8 Portsmouth N                   2:24.80   15  
     1:10.50  2:24.80                                                      
 
Event 8  Girls 10-11 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wicks, Rebecca            10 Portsmouth N                   1:46.19   20  
       51.38  1:46.19                                                      
  2 Venkatesh, Debbie         10 Portsmouth N                   1:48.81   17  
       49.92  1:48.81                                                      
  3 Cotton, Jasmine           11 Portsmouth N                   1:49.11   16  
       51.53  1:49.11                                                      
  4 Messenger Cobo, Sofia M   11 Portsmouth N                   1:49.36   15  
       51.77  1:49.36                                                      
  5 Roostaei, Hadiyh          11 Portsmouth N                   1:53.45   14  
       54.32  1:53.45                                                      
  6 Stallard, Charlotte       10 Portsmouth N                   1:54.88   13  
       54.79  1:54.88                                                      
  7 Orcajo, Innah             11 Portsmouth N                   1:55.79   12  
       55.31  1:55.79                                                      
  8 Lindup, Milly             10 Portsmouth N                   1:56.53   11  
       58.29  1:56.53                                                      
  9 Nichols, Jasmine          10 Portsmouth N                   2:08.39    9  
     1:00.58  2:08.39                                                      
 10 Wilson, Rachel            10 Portsmouth N                   2:15.20    7  
     1:03.87  2:15.20                                                      
 11 Van Den Broek, Lois       10 Portsmouth N                   2:19.86    6  
     1:00.32  2:19.86                                                      
 12 Mavrikakis, Abby          10 Portsmouth N                   2:33.16    5  
 -- Fegan, Isabella           10 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      7.5 Feet not turned out during the propulsive part of the kick - breast
       56.74       DQ                                                      
 -- Goldfarb, Charlotte       11 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      6.6 Not on the back at finish - back
       54.28       DQ                                                      
 
Event 8  Girls 12-13 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kenney, Sophia            12 Portsmouth N                   1:38.26   20  
       45.48  1:38.26                                                      
  2 Edge, Francesca           13 Portsmouth N                   1:38.56   17  
       46.55  1:38.56                                                      
  3 Smith, Emily              12 Portsmouth N                   1:43.08   16  
       50.19  1:43.08                                                      
  4 Gibb, Emily               12 Portsmouth N                   1:45.52   15  
       46.92  1:45.52                                                      
  5 Gadeke, Madeleine         13 Portsmouth N                   1:48.72   14  
       52.32  1:48.72                                                      
  6 Quartsin, Naomi           12 Portsmouth N                   1:50.80   13  
       48.95  1:50.80                                                      
  7 Ibrahim, Iman `           13 Portsmouth N                   1:55.49   12  
       56.88  1:55.49                                                      
  8 Murray, Sasha             12 Portsmouth N                   2:10.62   11  
     1:05.89  2:10.62                                                      
  9 Hannon, Nell              12 Portsmouth N                   2:14.99    9  
     1:04.01  2:14.99                                                      
 -- Sajkowska, Julia          12 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands - breast
       48.87       DQ                                                      
 -- Garnett, Mae              12 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      7.2 Body not on breast during swim or when leaving wall after a turn (ex when executing a
       51.21       DQ                                                      
 
Event 8  Boys 9 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Higgins, Max               9 Portsmouth N                   1:40.87   20  
       47.91  1:40.87                                                      
  2 Gayle, Christian           9 Portsmouth N                   1:49.31   17  
       49.40  1:49.31                                                      
  3 Emre, George               9 Portsmouth N                   1:49.83   16  
       52.28  1:49.83                                                      
  4 Nizami, Faisal             9 Portsmouth N                   1:54.08   15  
       55.59  1:54.08                                                      
  5 Stallard, Harry            9 Portsmouth N                   2:16.58   14  
     1:07.86  2:16.58                                                      
  6 Sherrington, Jake          9 Portsmouth N                   2:25.12   13  
     1:09.89  2:25.12                                                      
  7 Bayley, Huw                9 Portsmouth N                   2:31.79   12  
     1:14.78  2:31.79                                                      
 
Event 8  Boys 10-11 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Daniel            10 Portsmouth N                   1:32.48   20  
       44.31  1:32.48                                                      
  2 Hantrais-Smith, Emile     10 Portsmouth N                   1:34.67   17  
       43.88  1:34.67                                                      
  3 Hurr, Judah               10 Portsmouth N                   1:38.89   16  
       47.09  1:38.89                                                      
  4 Mavrikakis, Lewis         11 Portsmouth N                   1:47.34   15  
       51.82  1:47.34                                                      
  5 Underdown, Sonny          11 Portsmouth N                   1:49.85   14  
       50.50  1:49.85                                                      
  6 Morgan, Roscoe            10 Portsmouth N                   1:51.35   13  
       56.22  1:51.35                                                      
  7 Rees, Ned                 10 Portsmouth N                   1:52.32   12  
       50.18  1:52.32                                                      
 -- Rees, Stan                11 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - fly
       48.97       DQ                                                      
 -- Hannon, Ellis             11 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - fly
     1:28.97       DQ                                                      
 
Event 8  Boys 12-13 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Higson, Alex              12 Portsmouth N                   1:44.50   20  
       48.88  1:44.50                                                      
  2 Clarke, Jack              12 Portsmouth N                   1:50.00   17  
       52.53  1:50.00                                                      
  3 Ibrahim, Dillan           12 Portsmouth N                   1:53.42   16  
       54.51  1:53.42