Licensed to Portsmouth Northsea SC
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 13/03/2017 11:12 PM
                   march 11th Level 4 TimeTrial - 11/03/2017                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood-Plant, Ameila     9 Pnsc                      NT      26.93  
  2 Pinhorne, Evie             9 Pnsc                      NT      30.95  
  3 Evans, Amelia              8 Pnsc                      NT      34.20  
 
Event 1  Girls 10-11 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Lily               11 Pnsc                   25.33      22.70  
  2 Sajkowska, Julia Natakia  11 Pnsc                      NT      23.62  
  3 Reed, Hannah              11 Pnsc                   27.60      23.91  
  4 Nitsch, Kate              10 Pnsc                      NT      26.86  
  5 Constantin, Lorena        11 Pnsc                      NT      27.44  
  6 Richards-Kellett, Jessic  10 Pnsc                      NT      28.19  
  7 Pinhorne, Keira           11 Pnsc                      NT      30.14  
 
Event 1  Girls 12-13 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Sasha             12 Pnsc                      NT      26.93  
  2 Ibrahim, Iman `           13 Pnsc                      NT      28.05  
 
Event 1  Women 14 & Over 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Sian              23 Pnsc                      NT      21.82  
 
Event 1  Boys 9 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higgins, Max               9 Pnsc                   24.80      23.06  
  2 Farrer, Tristan            9 Pnsc                   30.67      31.40  
  3 Mackenzie, Kit             9 Pnsc                      NT      35.48  
  4 Blastique, Shane           9 Pnsc                      NT      36.85  
 -- Wiseman, Ryan              7 Pnsc                   34.37         DQ  
      8.2 Arms not brought backward under the water simultaneously throughout race (SW8.5)
 
Event 1  Boys 10-11 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cholewinski, Maciek       11 Pnsc                      NT      19.16  
  2 Porton, William           11 Pnsc                      NT      24.30  
  3 Parkes, Theodore          10 Pnsc                      NT      26.94  
  4 Legg, Jacob               10 Pnsc                   31.37      34.46  
 
Event 1  Boys 12-13 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ibrahim, Dillan           12 Pnsc                      NT      26.25  
  2 Clarke, Jack              12 Pnsc                      NT      26.83  
 
Event 1  Men 14 & Over 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flexman, Alfie            14 Pnsc                      NT      34.21  
 
Event 2  Girls 9 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Eleanor              9 Pnsc                      NT    3:53.89  
 
Event 2  Girls 10-11 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Eva           11 Pnsc                 3:00.65    2:44.14  
  2 Abat, Chelsea             11 Pnsc                 3:23.74    2:45.01  
  3 Smith, Lily               11 Pnsc                 2:59.58    2:54.65  
  4 Robinson, Naomi           10 Pnsc                 3:04.72    3:09.66  
  5 Jiang, Linda              10 Pnsc                 3:17.04    3:11.64  
  6 Reed, Hannah              11 Pnsc                 3:32.82    3:22.78  
  7 Mowle, Verity             11 Pnsc                      NT    3:24.93  
  8 Wicks, Rebecca            10 Pnsc                      NT    3:25.69  
  9 Andaya, Alyna Sirikit     11 Pnsc                      NT    3:48.95  
 10 Lindup, Milly             10 Pnsc                      NT    4:22.72  
 
Event 2  Girls 12-13 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stirling, Ava             12 Pnsc                 2:43.69    2:33.34  
  2 Maclellan, Edie           12 Pnsc                 3:17.11    3:01.97  
  3 Robinson, Abigail         12 Pnsc                 3:51.28    3:23.72  
 
Event 2  Women 14 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Sian              23 Pnsc                      NT    3:18.64  
 
Event 2  Boys 10-11 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Diarmuid          10 Pnsc                 3:31.29    2:56.83  
  2 Valentine, Nathan         10 Pnsc                 3:33.65    3:15.32  
  3 Hantrais-Smith, Emile     10 Pnsc                      NT    3:17.09  
 
Event 2  Boys 12-13 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Budd, Liam                13 Pnsc                 2:23.05    2:18.27  
  2 Kettle, Oliver            12 Pnsc                 2:39.36    2:20.91  
  3 Halloran-Day, Henry       12 Pnsc                 2:29.44    2:27.80  
  4 Bryan, Sam                13 Pnsc                 2:42.03    2:33.22  
  5 Roostaei, Malek           12 Pnsc                 2:56.61    2:46.48  
 
Event 3  Girls 9 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Hannah                9 Pnsc                   50.97      51.59  
  2 Sherwood-Plant, Ameila     9 Pnsc                      NT      52.26  
  3 Pinhorne, Evie             9 Pnsc                      NT    1:01.22  
  4 Evans, Amelia              8 Pnsc                 1:00.92    1:03.43  
  5 Stirling, Marna            8 Pnsc                      NT    1:03.61  
 -- Shaw, Hannah               8 Pnsc                      NT         DQ  
      6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn)
 
Event 3  Girls 10-11 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Linda              10 Pnsc                   54.59      44.84  
  2 Robinson, Naomi           10 Pnsc                   46.58      45.74  
  3 Mowle, Verity             11 Pnsc                      NT      49.81  
  4 Goldfarb, Charlotte       11 Pnsc                   48.41      49.82  
  5 Cotton, Jasmine           11 Pnsc                   53.01      51.38  
  6 Nichols, Jasmine          10 Pnsc                      NT      53.67  
  7 Sajkowska, Julia Natakia  11 Pnsc                      NT      54.56  
  8 Andaya, Alyna Sirikit     11 Pnsc                      NT      55.01  
  9 Richards-Kellett, Jessic  10 Pnsc                      NT      55.54  
 10 Likely, Amber             10 Pnsc                      NT      56.04  
 11 Stallard, Charlotte       10 Pnsc                   56.69      56.54  
 12 Constantin, Lorena        11 Pnsc                      NT      56.89  
 13 Nitsch, Kate              10 Pnsc                 1:05.68      57.10  
 14 Pinhorne, Keira           11 Pnsc                      NT      58.27  
 15 Cameron, Isabella         10 Pnsc                      NT      58.90  
 16 Greentree, Chloe          10 Pnsc                      NT    1:22.47  
 
Event 3  Girls 12-13 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adamson, Grace            12 Pnsc                   45.87      42.30  
  2 Richards-Kellett, Hannah  12 Pnsc                   46.86      43.96  
  3 Royer, Erica              12 Pnsc                   52.39      46.81  
  4 Smith, Emily              12 Pnsc                      NT      50.22  
  5 Ibrahim, Iman `           13 Pnsc                   55.83      52.41  
 
Event 3  Women 14 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Gail               43 Pnsc                   36.62      35.51  
 
Event 3  Boys 9 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrer, Tristan            9 Pnsc                      NT      55.08  
  2 Blastique, Shane           9 Pnsc                      NT      56.08  
  3 O'Neill, Spencer           9 Pnsc                      NT      58.59  
  4 West, Dexter               8 Pnsc                      NT      58.67  
  5 Perez, Miguel              9 Pnsc                      NT    1:03.48  
  6 Pettit, Ashton             9 Pnsc                      NT    1:07.74  
  7 Clinton, Austin            8 Pnsc                      NT    1:08.16  
  8 Sherrington, Jake          8 Pnsc                 1:15.00    1:10.21  
  9 Wiseman, Ryan              7 Pnsc                      NT    1:11.86  
 -- Gayle, Christian           9 Pnsc                   56.70         DQ  
      6.5 Not on back when leaving the wall
 -- Porton, Daniel             8 Pnsc                      NT         DQ  
      6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn)
 
Event 3  Boys 10-11 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valentine, Nathan         10 Pnsc                   51.06      44.60  
  2 Bailey, Diarmuid          10 Pnsc                   48.76      45.64  
  3 Porton, William           11 Pnsc                      NT      47.57  
  4 Wilkes, Louis             10 Pnsc                      NT      53.20  
  5 Parkes, Theodore          10 Pnsc                      NT      54.22  
  6 Legg, Jacob               10 Pnsc                      NT      55.75  
  7 Green, Joseph             11 Pnsc                      NT      58.59  
 
Event 3  Boys 12-13 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kettle, Oliver            12 Pnsc                   34.33      33.66  
  2 Cawdron, Oscar            12 Pnsc                   35.20      34.71  
  3 Coffin, Glyn              13 Pnsc                   40.67      36.45  
  4 Halloran-Day, Henry       12 Pnsc                   39.10      39.28  
  5 Bryan, Sam                13 Pnsc                   39.86      40.75  
  6 Ducane, Jay               13 Pnsc                   44.78      42.68  
  7 Ibrahim, Dillan           12 Pnsc                 1:01.45      58.28  
 
Event 3  Men 14 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flexman, Alfie            14 Pnsc                      NT    1:02.76  
  2 Grimshaw, Jacob           41 Pnsc                      NT    1:12.19  
 
Event 4  Girls 9 & Under 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Eliza               9 Pnsc                      NT    2:34.12  
 
Event 4  Girls 10-11 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Errington-Noden, Ava      11 Pnsc                 1:45.96    1:45.05  
  2 Dominiak, Larisa          10 Pnsc                 1:47.73    1:45.47  
  3 Clinton, Olivia           11 Pnsc                 1:46.77    1:49.69  
  4 Robinson, Naomi           10 Pnsc                 1:49.19    1:50.35  
  5 Reed, Hannah              11 Pnsc                 1:58.66    1:55.06  
  6 Duciuc, Melisa            11 Pnsc                      NT    2:06.03  
  7 Lindup, Milly             10 Pnsc                      NT    2:11.74  
  8 Sajkowska, Julia Natakia  11 Pnsc                      NT    2:15.34  
  9 Stallard, Charlotte       10 Pnsc                 2:12.49    2:16.97  
 -- Bright, Annika            10 Pnsc                      NT         DQ  
      7.6 Touch not simultaneous and/or hands not separated
 
Event 4  Girls 12-13 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marx, Alex                13 Pnsc                 1:36.00    1:34.61  
  2 Maclellan, Edie           12 Pnsc                 1:48.45    1:47.80  
  3 Robinson, Abigail         12 Pnsc                 1:51.47    1:48.32  
  4 Royer, Erica              12 Pnsc                 1:51.95    1:53.67  
  5 Elston, Rhiannon          12 Pnsc                 1:57.64    1:55.73  
 
Event 4  Boys 9 & Under 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrer, Tristan            9 Pnsc                      NT    1:54.78  
  2 Emre, George               9 Pnsc                 2:20.33    2:07.78  
  3 Gayle, Christian           9 Pnsc                 2:11.59    2:08.09  
 -- Kelly, Jacob               9 Pnsc                      NT         DQ  
      7.6 Touch not simultaneous and/or hands not separated
 -- Mackenzie, Kit             9 Pnsc                      NT         DQ  
      7.1 After the start or after each turn single fly kick not performed before the 1st breast
 
Event 4  Boys 10-11 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hantrais-Smith, Emile     10 Pnsc                 1:59.81    1:48.11  
  2 Wilson, Daniel            10 Pnsc                 1:56.62    1:53.22  
  3 Morgan, Roscoe            10 Pnsc                      NT    1:57.44  
 -- Valentine, Nathan         10 Pnsc                      NT         DQ  
      7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands
 
Event 4  Boys 12-13 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Budd, Liam                13 Pnsc                 1:24.96    1:21.84  
  2 Kettle, Oliver            12 Pnsc                 1:27.65    1:25.28  
  3 Fletcher, Jack            13 Pnsc                 1:50.53    1:43.90  
  4 Coates, Joe               13 Pnsc                      NT    1:58.49  
  5 Clarke, Jack              12 Pnsc                      NT    2:01.83  
 -- Halloran-Day, Henry       12 Pnsc                 1:44.40         DQ  
      7.1 After the start or after each turn single fly kick not performed before the 1st breast
 
Event 5  Girls 10-11 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clinton, Olivia           11 Pnsc                 3:40.29    3:25.96  
  2 Abat, Chelsea             11 Pnsc                      NT    3:26.91  
 
Event 5  Girls 12-13 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stirling, Ava             12 Pnsc                 3:54.24    3:11.32  
 
Event 5  Boys 10-11 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winter, Logan             11 Pnsc                 3:17.77    3:11.23  
 
Event 5  Boys 12-13 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Budd, Liam                13 Pnsc                      NT    2:34.19  
  2 Coffin, Glyn              13 Pnsc                      NT    2:54.63  
  3 Halloran-Day, Henry       12 Pnsc                 3:09.06    2:54.87  
  4 Wicks, Matthew            13 Pnsc                      NT    2:58.53  
  5 Roostaei, Malek           12 Pnsc                      NT    3:29.73  
 
Event 6  Girls 9 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Hannah                9 Pnsc                   47.40      45.04  
  2 Sherwood-Plant, Ameila     9 Pnsc                      NT      50.38  
  3 Pinhorne, Evie             9 Pnsc                      NT      51.97  
  4 Evans, Amelia              8 Pnsc                      NT      59.39  
  5 Stirling, Marna            8 Pnsc                 1:07.96      59.64  
  6 Jones, Eliza               9 Pnsc                      NT    1:15.41  
  9 McCullough, Keira          8 Pnsc                      NT      51.93  
 
Event 6  Girls 10-11 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Eva           11 Pnsc                   33.71      34.56  
  2 Errington-Noden, Ava      11 Pnsc                   38.00      36.71  
  3 Dominiak, Larisa          10 Pnsc                   36.66      37.01  
  4 Goldfarb, Charlotte       11 Pnsc                   42.41      41.34  
  5 Messenger Cobo, Sofia M   11 Pnsc                      NT      43.18  
  6 Hamilton, Saxon           11 Pnsc                   51.45      45.61  
  7 Cotton, Jasmine           11 Pnsc                   51.15      47.75  
  8 Sajkowska, Julia Natakia  11 Pnsc                      NT      49.30  
  9 Likely, Amber             10 Pnsc                      NT      49.87  
 10 Duciuc, Melisa            11 Pnsc                      NT      50.02  
 11 Pinhorne, Keira           11 Pnsc                   48.17      51.63  
 12 Young, Poppy              11 Pnsc                      NT      51.78  
 13 Cameron, Isabella         10 Pnsc                      NT      52.47  
 14 Nichols, Jasmine          10 Pnsc                      NT      53.17  
 15 Nitsch, Kate              10 Pnsc                   58.18      53.34  
 16 Stallard, Charlotte       10 Pnsc                   49.58      54.24  
 17 Richards-Kellett, Jessic  10 Pnsc                   50.93      55.90  
 18 Constantin, Lorena        11 Pnsc                      NT      56.37  
 19 Greentree, Chloe          10 Pnsc                      NT    1:19.25  
 
Event 6  Girls 12-13 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stirling, Ava             12 Pnsc                   40.95      32.55  
  2 Elston, Rhiannon          12 Pnsc                   39.75      38.15  
  3 Royer, Erica              12 Pnsc                   49.21      39.46  
  4 Richards-Kellett, Hannah  12 Pnsc                   40.93      39.66  
  5 Smith, Emily              12 Pnsc                      NT      41.78  
  6 Ibrahim, Iman `           13 Pnsc                   47.95      44.97  
  7 Robinson, Abigail         12 Pnsc                   43.28      47.29  
  8 Murray, Sasha             12 Pnsc                      NT      50.73  
 
Event 6  Women 14 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Gail               43 Pnsc                   31.22      30.32  
  2 Dennis, Sian              23 Pnsc                   40.42      40.95  
 
Event 6  Boys 9 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gayle, Christian           9 Pnsc                   49.93      44.11  
  2 Higgins, Max               9 Pnsc                   43.45      44.15  
  3 Emre, George               9 Pnsc                   46.01      45.08  
  4 West, Dexter               8 Pnsc                      NT      49.37  
  5 Porton, Daniel             8 Pnsc                      NT      51.28  
  6 Farrer, Tristan            9 Pnsc                   48.94      53.11  
  7 Blastique, Shane           9 Pnsc                      NT      57.19  
  8 Perez, Miguel              9 Pnsc                      NT      57.57  
  9 Sherrington, Jake          8 Pnsc                   59.00      59.46  
 10 O'Neill, Spencer           9 Pnsc                      NT    1:04.27  
 11 Wiseman, Ryan              7 Pnsc                      NT    1:06.23  
 12 Clinton, Austin            8 Pnsc                      NT    1:16.08  
 -- Kelly, Jacob               9 Pnsc                      NT         DQ  
      4.4 Starting before starting signal
 
Event 6  Boys 10-11 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cholewinski, Maciek       11 Pnsc                      NT      32.62  
  2 Wilson, Daniel            10 Pnsc                   43.52      41.49  
  3 Stefanuti, Lucas          10 Pnsc                      NT      43.44  
  4 Porton, William           11 Pnsc                      NT      46.90  
  5 Wilkes, Louis             10 Pnsc                      NT      47.93  
  6 Parkes, Theodore          10 Pnsc                      NT      52.14  
  7 Legg, Jacob               10 Pnsc                      NT      54.56  
  8 Green, Joseph             11 Pnsc                      NT      56.40  
 
Event 6  Boys 12-13 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kettle, Oliver            12 Pnsc                   28.39      28.17  
  2 Cawdron, Oscar            12 Pnsc                   31.05      30.35  
  3 Halloran-Day, Henry       12 Pnsc                   32.33      32.01  
  4 Coffin, Glyn              13 Pnsc                   32.05      32.29  
  5 Bryan, Sam                13 Pnsc                   34.54      34.01  
  6 Ducane, Jay               13 Pnsc                   38.75      38.65  
  7 Toner, Fintan             12 Pnsc                   42.36      39.92  
  8 Fletcher, Jack            13 Pnsc                   39.62      41.59  
  9 Coates, Joe               13 Pnsc                   46.01      41.70  
 10 Ibrahim, Dillan           12 Pnsc                   51.46      48.02  
 
Event 6  Men 14 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flexman, Alfie            14 Pnsc                      NT      56.70  
  2 Grimshaw, Jacob           41 Pnsc                      NT    1:06.14  
 
Event 7  Girls 9 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pinhorne, Evie             9 Pnsc                      NT      29.20  
  2 Sherwood-Plant, Ameila     9 Pnsc                      NT      30.77  
  3 Stirling, Marna            8 Pnsc                      NT      38.69  
 -- Evans, Amelia              8 Pnsc                   42.16         DQ  
      7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane
 
Event 7  Girls 10-11 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Poppy              11 Pnsc                      NT      27.91  
  2 Hamilton, Saxon           11 Pnsc                      NT      28.89  
  3 Likely, Amber             10 Pnsc                      NT      30.87  
  4 Bright, Annika            10 Pnsc                      NT      31.22  
  5 Nitsch, Kate              10 Pnsc                   35.04      31.41  
  6 Greentree, Chloe          10 Pnsc                      NT    1:03.65  
 -- Constantin, Lorena        11 Pnsc                      NT         DQ  
      7.1 After the start or after each turn single fly kick not performed before the 1st breast
 
Event 7  Girls 12-13 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Emily              12 Pnsc                      NT      27.91  
  2 Murray, Sasha             12 Pnsc                      NT      28.73  
  3 Ibrahim, Iman `           13 Pnsc                      NT      31.50  
 
Event 7  Boys 9 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Porton, Daniel             8 Pnsc                      NT      30.01  
  2 Higgins, Max               9 Pnsc                   36.94      31.57  
  3 Perez, Miguel              9 Pnsc                      NT      32.44  
  4 West, Dexter               8 Pnsc                      NT      32.73  
  5 Blastique, Shane           9 Pnsc                      NT      35.18  
 -- Wiseman, Ryan              7 Pnsc                   36.02         DQ  
      7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands
 
Event 7  Boys 10-11 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cholewinski, Maciek       11 Pnsc                      NT      23.16  
  2 Porton, William           11 Pnsc                      NT      27.85  
  3 Wilkes, Louis             10 Pnsc                      NT      29.71  
  4 Green, Joseph             11 Pnsc                   36.95      37.61  
 -- Legg, Jacob               10 Pnsc                   35.44         DQ  
      7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement)
 
Event 7  Boys 12-13 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ibrahim, Dillan           12 Pnsc                      NT      31.73  
 
Event 7  Men 14 & Over 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flexman, Alfie            14 Pnsc                      NT      35.24  
  2 Grimshaw, Jacob           41 Pnsc                      NT      39.74  
 
Event 8  Girls 10-11 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clinton, Olivia           11 Pnsc                 1:30.08    1:27.94  
  2 Smith, Lily               11 Pnsc                      NT    1:29.31  
  3 Jiang, Linda              10 Pnsc                 1:36.91    1:34.87  
  4 Andaya, Alyna Sirikit     11 Pnsc                      NT    1:59.47  
 
Event 8  Girls 12-13 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adamson, Grace            12 Pnsc                 1:40.33    1:31.48  
  2 Elston, Rhiannon          12 Pnsc                      NT    1:45.93  
 
Event 8  Women 14 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Gail               43 Pnsc                 1:17.50    1:17.67  
 
Event 8  Boys 9 & Under 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emre, George               9 Pnsc                      NT    1:53.14  
 -- Kelly, Jacob               9 Pnsc                      NT         DQ  
      10.6 Pulled on the lane rope
 
Event 8  Boys 10-11 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurr, Judah               10 Pnsc                      NT    1:39.47  
  2 Morgan, Roscoe            10 Pnsc                      NT    1:57.49  
 
Event 8  Boys 12-13 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Budd, Liam                13 Pnsc                 1:16.08    1:12.92  
  2 Kettle, Oliver            12 Pnsc                 1:19.83    1:16.63  
  3 Bryan, Sam                13 Pnsc                 1:30.62    1:23.91  
  4 Halloran-Day, Henry       12 Pnsc                 1:28.09    1:34.04  
  5 Toner, Fintan             12 Pnsc                 2:14.26    1:45.22  
 -- Clarke, Jack              12 Pnsc                      NT         DQ  
      6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn)
 
Event 9  Girls 9 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Hannah                9 Pnsc                      NT    1:53.13  
  2 Jones, Eliza               9 Pnsc                      NT    3:00.53  
 -- Cole, Eleanor              9 Pnsc                      NT         DQ  
      7.1 After the start or after each turn single fly kick not performed before the 1st breast
 -- McCullough, Keira          8 Pnsc                      NT         DQ  
      7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands - breast
 
Event 9  Girls 10-11 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Eva           11 Pnsc                 1:31.87    1:30.96  
  2 Dominiak, Larisa          10 Pnsc                 1:38.58    1:34.71  
  3 Smith, Lily               11 Pnsc                      NT    1:35.15  
  4 Errington-Noden, Ava      11 Pnsc                 1:37.89    1:35.26  
  5 Mowle, Verity             11 Pnsc                 1:51.10    1:44.86  
  6 Goldfarb, Charlotte       11 Pnsc                 1:54.99    1:53.03  
  7 Sajkowska, Julia Natakia  11 Pnsc                      NT    1:56.01  
  8 Cotton, Jasmine           11 Pnsc                      NT    1:56.16  
  9 Duciuc, Melisa            11 Pnsc                      NT    2:00.01  
 10 Hamilton, Saxon           11 Pnsc                      NT    2:03.13  
 11 Cameron, Isabella         10 Pnsc                      NT    2:16.22  
 12 Nichols, Jasmine          10 Pnsc                      NT    2:23.90  
 -- Messenger Cobo, Sofia M   11 Pnsc                      NT         DQ  
      7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands - breast
 
Event 9  Girls 12-13 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marx, Alex                13 Pnsc                 1:23.00    1:22.21  
  2 Adamson, Grace            12 Pnsc                 1:40.89    1:30.85  
 -- Richards-Kellett, Hannah  12 Pnsc                 1:40.15         DQ  
      7.1 After the start or after each turn single fly kick not performed before the 1st breast
 
Event 9  Boys 9 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jacob               9 Pnsc                      NT    2:11.43  
  2 Mackenzie, Kit             9 Pnsc                      NT    2:32.64  
  3 Sherrington, Jake          8 Pnsc                 2:00.00    2:39.65  
 -- West, Dexter               8 Pnsc                      NT         DQ  
      7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) - breast
 -- Farrer, Tristan            9 Pnsc                 1:58.65         DQ  
      8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - fly
 -- Wiseman, Ryan              7 Pnsc                      NT         DQ  
      8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - fly
 
Event 9  Boys 10-11 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hantrais-Smith, Emile     10 Pnsc                 1:39.49    1:38.23  
  2 Hurr, Judah               10 Pnsc                 1:53.16    1:41.62  
  3 Wilson, Daniel            10 Pnsc                 1:47.02    1:41.95  
  4 Valentine, Nathan         10 Pnsc                 2:00.68    1:42.61  
  5 Morgan, Roscoe            10 Pnsc                      NT    1:54.82  
  6 Legg, Jacob               10 Pnsc                      NT    2:22.62  
 -- Stefanuti, Lucas          10 Pnsc                      NT         DQ  
      8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - fly
 
Event 9  Boys 12-13 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cawdron, Oscar            12 Pnsc                 1:19.69    1:14.96  
  2 Bryan, Sam                13 Pnsc                 1:32.65    1:28.28  
  3 Ducane, Jay               13 Pnsc                 1:36.24    1:40.53  
  4 Fletcher, Jack            13 Pnsc                 1:45.70    1:44.84  
  5 Coates, Joe               13 Pnsc                 1:53.00    1:47.43  
  6 Toner, Fintan             12 Pnsc                 2:05.46    1:52.34  
  7 Clarke, Jack              12 Pnsc                      NT    1:58.12