Licensed to Portsmouth Northsea SC
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 09/10/2015 01:36 PM
                 Level 4 Time Trials October 2015 - 03/10/2015                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Mixed 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heath, Leona               9 HAQS                             23.16  
  2 Birkett, Victoria          9 HAQS                             25.64  
  3 Elston, Rhiannon          11 Pnsc                             31.04  
  4 Perry, Evyn                8 Pnsc                             33.07  
  5 Olan, Mikhaela             8 Pnsc                             33.32  
  6 Crockford, Mawgan         10 Pnsc                             33.49  
  7 Underdown, Sonny           9 Pnsc                             35.84  
 
Event 2  Mixed 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De-Ville, Logon           13 Pnsc                           3:42.88  
      43.57   53.26   58.33 1:07.72                                
  2 Winter, Logan             10 Pnsc                           3:44.69  
      46.24   59.65 1:01.94   56.86                                
  3 Halloran-Day, Henry       10 Pnsc                           3:58.44  
      50.50   59.74 1:03.91 1:04.29                                
  4 Bryan, Sam                11 Pnsc                           4:02.13  
      47.90 1:02.80 1:06.31 1:05.12                                
  5 Sutherland, Eva            9 Pnsc                           4:15.40  
      50.11 1:05.03 1:09.95 1:10.31                                
  6 Parker, Lucy              13 Pnsc                           4:46.30  
      53.48 1:13.90 1:20.37 1:18.55                                
 -- Young, Thomas             13 Pnsc                                DQ  
      8.2 Arms not brought forward together
      46.15   59.24 1:07.63 1:10.73                                
 -- Abat, Danielle            13 Pnsc                                DQ  
      8.2 Arms not brought forward together
      46.49 1:03.91 1:16.29 1:13.81                                
 -- Lazarov, Chelsea          12 Pnsc                                DQ  
      8.4 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch not simultaneous
      53.42   57.39 1:02.99   58.27                                
 
Event 3  Mixed 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Grace             12 Pnsc                             39.56  
  2 East, Olivia              10 Pnsc                             40.17  
  3 Summerton, Sophie         11 HAQS                             42.44  
  4 Payne, Ethan               9 Pnsc                             42.93  
  5 Wiseman, Luke              9 Pnsc                             43.09  
  6 Hill, Amy                 10 HAQS                             43.19  
  7 DeBruijn, Victoria        10 HAQS                             45.34  
  8 Robinson, Naomi            8 Pnsc                             49.65  
  9 Kenney, Sophia            10 Pnsc                             50.62  
 10 Burn, Jack                11 Pnsc                             51.37  
 11 Winter, Violet             9 Pnsc                             51.91  
 12 Dawkins, Tulsa            12 Pnsc                             52.38  
 13 Wilson, Joseph            11 Pnsc                             53.25  
 14 Birkett, Victoria          9 HAQS                             53.34  
 15 Brown, Hannah              9 HAQS                             53.90  
 16 Perry, Evyn                8 Pnsc                             54.94  
 17 Underdown, Sonny           9 Pnsc                             55.42  
 18 Dominiak, Larisa           8 Pnsc                             56.80  
 19 Royer, Erica              10 Pnsc                             56.98  
 20 Smith, Lily               10 Pnsc                             57.63  
 21 Elston, Rhiannon          11 Pnsc                             58.69  
 22 O'Shea, Cerys             10 Pnsc                           1:00.88  
 23 Crockford, Mawgan         10 Pnsc                           1:01.05  
 24 Ewins, Oliver             11 Pnsc                           1:02.98  
 25 Royce, Anton              10 Pnsc                           1:03.48  
 26 Shaju, Anjana              9 Pnsc                           1:03.93  
 27 Summerton, Harry           7 HAQS                           1:12.23  
 28 De-Ville, Mia-Elise       13 Pnsc                           1:14.12  
 -- Reed, Hannah               9 Pnsc                                DQ  
      6.4 Did not touch the wall during the turn
 -- Raymond, Ellie            10 HAQS                                DQ  
      6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn)
 
Event 4  Mixed 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lazarov, Chelsea          12 Pnsc                           1:38.01  
      46.62   51.39                                                
  2 Starkey, Susannah         12 Pnsc                           1:44.38  
      48.75   55.63                                                
  3 Reed, Mia                 11 Pnsc                           1:51.17  
      53.04   58.13                                                
  4 Patmore, Nikita           11 Pnsc                           1:52.01  
      52.32   59.69                                                
  5 DeBruijn, Victoria        10 HAQS                           1:55.99  
      54.83 1:01.16                                                
  6 Contech, Tyree            11 Pnsc                           1:59.86  
      55.42 1:04.44                                                
  7 Adamson, Grace            10 Pnsc                           2:02.15  
      59.92 1:02.23                                                
  8 Kale, Elizabeth           11 Pnsc                           2:02.17  
      58.90 1:03.27                                                
  8 Gardezi, Ali Zain         10 Pnsc                           2:02.17  
      57.53 1:04.64                                                
 10 Clinton, Olivia            9 Pnsc                           2:02.29  
      58.27 1:04.02                                                
 11 Pal, Veronica             10 Pnsc                           2:02.81  
      58.89 1:03.92                                                
 12 Fletcher, Jack            11 Pnsc                           2:03.27  
      59.51 1:03.76                                                
 13 Abat, Chelsea             10 Pnsc                           2:04.12  
      58.86 1:05.26                                                
 14 Bayley, Amelia            10 Pnsc                           2:04.56  
      58.31 1:06.25                                                
 15 Lunn, William             10 Pnsc                           2:05.58  
      58.96 1:06.62                                                
 16 Robinson, Abigail         10 Pnsc                           2:06.25  
      59.99 1:06.26                                                
 17 Rook-Blackstone, Alice    10 Pnsc                           2:06.98  
    1:00.97 1:06.01                                                
 18 Akhtar, Shazia            10 Pnsc                           2:08.80  
      59.79 1:09.01                                                
 19 Whittenham, Emma          12 Pnsc                           2:09.82  
    1:00.35 1:09.47                                                
 20 Woolger, Jack             12 Pnsc                           2:16.18  
    1:01.69 1:14.49                                                
 21 Hickman-Hall, Lily         8 Pnsc                           2:20.08  
    1:07.70 1:12.38                                                
 22 Toner, Fintan             10 Pnsc                           2:26.11  
    1:09.71 1:16.40                                                
 -- Watts, Charlie            11 Pnsc                                DQ  
      7.2 Body not on the breast
      45.23   54.80                                                
 
Event 5  Mixed 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Hannah              9 HAQS                             28.43  
  2 Dominiak, Larisa           8 Pnsc                             29.00  
  3 Royer, Erica              10 Pnsc                             29.05  
  4 Ewins, Oliver             11 Pnsc                             29.89  
  5 Olan, Mikhaela             8 Pnsc                             35.19  
  6 Summerton, Harry           7 HAQS                             49.02  
 
Event 6  Mixed 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beynon, Olivia            13 Pnsc                           1:25.32  
      37.13   48.19                                                
  2 Powell, Grace             12 Pnsc                           1:32.48  
      40.72   51.76                                                
  3 Herrera-Hazael, Jack      13 Pnsc                           1:37.34  
      43.95   53.39                                                
  4 Halloran-Day, Henry       10 Pnsc                           1:39.71  
      46.77   52.94                                                
  5 Patmore, Nikita           11 Pnsc                           1:39.77  
  6 Contech, Tyree            11 Pnsc                           1:40.96  
      45.62   55.34                                                
  7 Hill, Amy                 10 HAQS                           1:41.77  
      45.16   56.61                                                
  8 Payne, Ethan               9 Pnsc                           1:42.08  
      44.02   58.06                                                
  9 Wiseman, Luke              9 Pnsc                           1:42.99  
      45.81   57.18                                                
 10 Kale, Elizabeth           11 Pnsc                           1:43.57  
      49.98   53.59                                                
 11 Pal, Veronica             10 Pnsc                           1:44.23  
      47.64   56.59                                                
 12 Abat, Chelsea             10 Pnsc                           1:45.61  
      49.05   56.56                                                
 13 Reed, Mia                 11 Pnsc                           1:46.45  
      53.24   53.21                                                
 14 Robinson, Naomi            8 Pnsc                           1:46.47  
      51.16   55.31                                                
 15 Rook-Blackstone, Alice    10 Pnsc                           1:46.93  
      50.23   56.70                                                
 16 Clinton, Olivia            9 Pnsc                           1:49.57  
      51.56   58.01                                                
 17 Watts, Charlie            11 Pnsc                           1:51.44  
      51.28 1:00.16                                                
 18 Adamson, Grace            10 Pnsc                           1:51.88  
      54.84   57.04                                                
 19 Woolger, Jack             12 Pnsc                           1:53.39  
      52.43 1:00.96                                                
 20 Whittenham, Emma          12 Pnsc                           1:54.71  
      54.46 1:00.25                                                
 21 Wilson, Joseph            11 Pnsc                           1:54.79  
    1:54.79                                                        
 22 Kenney, Sophia            10 Pnsc                           1:55.06  
      53.06 1:02.00                                                
 23 Reed, Hannah               9 Pnsc                           1:56.65  
      50.79 1:05.86                                                
 24 Robinson, Abigail         10 Pnsc                           1:58.94  
      59.40   59.54                                                
 25 Bayley, Amelia            10 Pnsc                           1:59.31  
      56.08 1:03.23                                                
 26 Winter, Violet             9 Pnsc                           2:00.60  
      57.09 1:03.51                                                
 27 Gardezi, Ali Zain         10 Pnsc                           2:00.89  
      56.89 1:04.00                                                
 28 Dawkins, Tulsa            12 Pnsc                           2:01.65  
      55.92 1:05.73                                                
 29 Akhtar, Shazia            10 Pnsc                           2:02.92  
    2:02.92                                                        
 30 Toner, Fintan             10 Pnsc                           2:08.59  
    1:04.14 1:04.45                                                
 31 Hickman-Hall, Lily         8 Pnsc                           2:16.13  
    1:07.61 1:08.52                                                
 -- Fletcher, Jack            11 Pnsc                                DQ  
      8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - fly
    1:11.47 1:04.26                                                
 
Event 7  Mixed 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beynon, Olivia            13 Pnsc                             34.61  
  2 Powell, Grace             12 Pnsc                             35.31  
  3 East, Olivia              10 Pnsc                             35.48  
  4 Raymond, Ellie            10 HAQS                             36.19  
  5 Summerton, Sophie         11 HAQS                             36.33  
  6 Herrera-Hazael, Jack      13 Pnsc                             36.74  
  7 Payne, Ethan               9 Pnsc                             38.92  
  8 Hill, Amy                 10 HAQS                             41.34  
  9 Robinson, Naomi            8 Pnsc                             42.41  
 10 Watts, Charlie            11 Pnsc                             43.32  
 11 Patmore, Nikita           11 Pnsc                             43.48  
 12 Wiseman, Luke              9 Pnsc                             43.63  
 13 Birkett, Victoria          9 HAQS                             44.15  
 14 Bayley, Amelia            10 Pnsc                             44.87  
 15 Heath, Leona               9 HAQS                             44.90  
 16 Burn, Jack                11 Pnsc                             46.41  
 17 Wilson, Joseph            11 Pnsc                             46.98  
 18 Elston, Rhiannon          11 Pnsc                             47.06  
 19 Akhtar, Shazia            10 Pnsc                             47.13  
 20 Brown, Hannah              9 HAQS                             47.75  
 21 Robinson, Abigail         10 Pnsc                             47.77  
 22 Underdown, Sonny           9 Pnsc                             47.98  
 23 Reed, Hannah               9 Pnsc                             48.24  
 24 Dominiak, Larisa           8 Pnsc                             48.57  
 25 Winter, Violet             9 Pnsc                             49.55  
 26 Smith, Lily               10 Pnsc                             51.05  
 27 Perry, Evyn                8 Pnsc                             51.12  
 28 Dawkins, Tulsa            12 Pnsc                             51.68  
 29 Crockford, Mawgan         10 Pnsc                             52.03  
 30 De-Ville, Mia-Elise       13 Pnsc                             52.49  
 31 O'Shea, Cerys             10 Pnsc                             54.62  
 32 Royce, Anton              10 Pnsc                             54.64  
 33 Fletcher, Jack            11 Pnsc                             54.73  
 34 Olan, Mikhaela             8 Pnsc                             54.84  
 35 Ewins, Oliver             11 Pnsc                             55.11  
 36 Royer, Erica              10 Pnsc                             55.55  
 37 Shaju, Anjana              9 Pnsc                             58.67  
 38 Summerton, Harry           7 HAQS                           1:08.09  
 
Event 8  Mixed 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beynon, Olivia            13 Pnsc                           1:28.44  
      43.44   45.00                                                
  2 Raymond, Ellie            10 HAQS                           1:30.39  
      43.24   47.15                                                
  3 East, Olivia              10 Pnsc                           1:31.38  
      44.79   46.59                                                
  4 Winter, Logan             10 Pnsc                           1:31.95  
  5 Starkey, Susannah         12 Pnsc                           1:33.28  
      44.84   48.44                                                
  6 Summerton, Sophie         11 HAQS                           1:35.89  
      45.62   50.27                                                
  7 Lunn, William             10 Pnsc                           1:41.21  
      48.68   52.53                                                
  8 Toner, Fintan             10 Pnsc                           2:14.26  
    1:06.44 1:07.82                                                
 -- Burn, Jack                11 Pnsc                                DQ  
      6.4 Did not touch the wall during the turn
      53.34   58.72                                                
 
Event 9  Mixed 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryan, Sam                11 Pnsc                           3:00.19  
      39.43   46.95   48.44   45.37                                
  2 Starkey, Susannah         12 Pnsc                           3:00.75  
      40.70   48.49   45.73   45.83                                
  3 Parker, Lucy              13 Pnsc                           3:04.13  
      41.19   48.39   48.05   46.50                                
  4 Halloran-Day, Henry       10 Pnsc                           3:05.56  
      42.87   48.14   48.90   45.65                                
  5 Lazarov, Chelsea          12 Pnsc                           3:05.80  
      42.77   49.48   47.05   46.50                                
  6 De-Ville, Logon           13 Pnsc                           3:12.96  
      40.36   49.00   48.33   55.27                                
  7 Winter, Logan             10 Pnsc                           3:13.50  
      44.34   51.09   50.68   47.39                                
  8 Young, Thomas             13 Pnsc                           3:14.89  
      40.03   47.88   48.50   58.48                                
  9 Sutherland, Eva            9 Pnsc                           3:17.98  
      45.16   51.78   53.62   47.42                                
 10 Abat, Danielle            13 Pnsc                           3:23.62  
      45.30   52.00   54.63   51.69                                
 11 Rook-Blackstone, Alice    10 Pnsc                           3:25.88  
      49.49   54.20   54.08   48.11                                
 12 Lunn, William             10 Pnsc                           3:26.00  
      45.26   54.67   57.16   48.91                                
 13 Kale, Elizabeth           11 Pnsc                           3:26.55  
      47.28   53.45   53.62   52.20                                
 14 Reed, Mia                 11 Pnsc                           3:27.28  
      47.54   53.75   54.21   51.78                                
 15 DeBruijn, Victoria        10 HAQS                           3:27.50  
      46.57   55.98   54.77   50.18                                
 16 Contech, Tyree            11 Pnsc                           3:30.46  
      48.08   55.05   57.19   50.14                                
 17 Pal, Veronica             10 Pnsc                           3:30.99  
      47.75   56.22   56.62   50.40                                
 18 Clinton, Olivia            9 Pnsc                           3:32.75  
      48.17   56.94   57.56   50.08                                
 19 Abat, Chelsea             10 Pnsc                           3:39.35  
      48.95   57.25   58.27   54.88                                
 20 Whittenham, Emma          12 Pnsc                           3:43.86  
      53.56   59.14   55.96   55.20                                
 21 Kenney, Sophia            10 Pnsc                           3:49.35  
      50.50 1:00.42 1:00.47   57.96                                
 22 Adamson, Grace            10 Pnsc                           3:55.72  
      55.29 1:02.13 1:00.24   58.06                                
 23 Woolger, Jack             12 Pnsc                           4:05.92  
      55.09 1:08.16 1:04.58   58.09                                
 24 Gardezi, Ali Zain         10 Pnsc                           4:15.20  
      54.93                 1:05.36                                
 25 Hickman-Hall, Lily         8 Pnsc                           4:17.83  
    1:00.10 1:07.52 1:08.21 1:02.00