Licensed to Portsmouth Northsea SC
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 02/04/2018 01:47 PM
               PNSC Easter Meet 2018 - 29/03/2018 to 01/04/2018                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 10-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Coombs, Paige             14 Guildford Ct-SE      1:06.04    1:06.27  
              30.81     1:06.27 (35.46)                                        
  2 Poulton, Abi              14 Guildford Ct-SE      1:05.89    1:06.37  
              30.85     1:06.37 (35.52)                                        
  3 Baxter, Kate O            14 Portsmouth N         1:07.54    1:07.30  
              31.86     1:07.30 (35.44)                                        
  4 Moores, Charlotte         14 Guildford Ct-SE      1:08.42    1:07.98  
              31.67     1:07.98 (36.31)                                        
  5 Parker, Lydia             13 Hamble Aq            1:07.94    1:08.47  
              32.00     1:08.47 (36.47)                                        
  6 Findlay, Jasmine          13 Guildford Ct-SE      1:08.73    1:09.95  
              32.66     1:09.95 (37.29)                                        
  7 Honsberger, Aurelie       14 Hamilton             1:08.68    1:10.32  
              32.29     1:10.32 (38.03)                                        
  8 Pohl, Antonia             14 Hamilton             1:10.80    1:10.68  
              31.94     1:10.68 (38.74)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flack, Samantha           17 Winchester           1:05.57    1:05.83  
              31.19     1:05.83 (34.64)                                        
  2 Iorini, Maria             16 Hamilton             1:05.62    1:06.02  
              30.96     1:06.02 (35.06)                                        
  3 Lebosse, Charlyne         16 Basingstoke          1:06.32    1:06.22  
              31.36     1:06.22 (34.86)                                        
  4 Bergeli, Victoria         15 Hamilton             1:06.02    1:06.24  
              30.77     1:06.24 (35.47)                                        
  5 Francis, Faye             15 Portsmouth N         1:06.17    1:06.92  
              31.03     1:06.92 (35.89)                                        
  6 Dean, Megan               15 Wolv'hampton         1:06.87    1:07.87  
              31.54     1:07.87 (36.33)                                        
  7 Helayel, Gabriella        15 Hamilton             1:08.03    1:09.40  
              32.42     1:09.40 (36.98)                                        
  8 Mole, Helena              15 Wolv'hampton         1:07.96    1:10.05  
              31.49     1:10.05 (38.56)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 10-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kettle, Oliver            13 Portsmouth N           29.08      29.19  
  2 Potgieter, Nathan         13 Guildford Ct-SE        29.12      29.22  
  3 Hassan, Yousief           13 Hamilton               29.78      29.44  
  4 Priesemann, Oskar         13 Winchester             29.87      29.66  
  5 Deveney-Douglas, Samuel   13 Hamilton               29.89      29.72  
  6 Lowe, Samuel J            13 Guernsey               30.00      30.03  
  7 Halloran-Day, Henry       13 Portsmouth N           30.42      30.20  
  8 Al Shamsi, Khalid         14 Hamilton               30.49      30.43  
 
Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finch, Chris              20 SurreyUni SC           26.01      25.33  
  2 Brooks, Matthew           20 Portsmouth N           26.95      26.45  
  3 Massey, Joseph            23 Alton & Dist           27.09      26.84  
  4 Ragg-Griffith, George     16 Portsmouth N           27.23      26.91  
  5 Beckett, Kieran           17 Co South'ton           27.14      26.96  
  6 Fenwick, Sidney           17 Salisbury              27.04      27.18  
  7 Redman, Samuel            25 Portsmouth N           27.35      27.35  
  8 Habgood, Ethan            15 Guildford Ct-SE        27.25      27.50  
 
Event 5  Girls 10-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cogswell, Daniela         14 Hamilton             1:07.83    1:07.45  
              32.99     1:07.45 (34.46)                                        
  2 Baxter, Kate O            14 Portsmouth N         1:08.01    1:07.87  
              33.43     1:07.87 (34.44)                                        
  3 Somigliana, Lidia         14 Hamilton             1:08.82    1:08.52  
              32.88     1:08.52 (35.64)                                        
  4 Varley, Bea               14 Hamilton             1:07.22    1:08.59  
              33.20     1:08.59 (35.39)                                        
  5 Coombs, Paige             14 Guildford Ct-SE      1:08.53    1:10.33  
              33.99     1:10.33 (36.34)                                        
  6 Eardley, Elizabeth        14 Guildford Ct-SE      1:12.32    1:12.27  
              35.20     1:12.27 (37.07)                                        
  7 Rowsell, Evie             13 Fareham N'Ds-SE      1:12.56    1:13.36  
              36.78     1:13.36 (36.58)                                        
  8 Rowden, Madeline          14 Portsmouth N         1:12.13    1:13.58  
              35.63     1:13.58 (37.95)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Small, Kelly              19 Portsmouth N         1:04.81    1:05.10  
              31.11     1:05.10 (33.99)                                        
  2 Prince-Rayner, Charlotte  15 Winchester           1:08.44    1:08.15  
              33.13     1:08.15 (35.02)                                        
  3 Banks, Jessica            18 Wolv'hampton         1:08.46    1:09.68  
              33.57     1:09.68 (36.11)                                        
  4 Elliott, Gemma            15 Havant & Wat         1:09.60    1:09.75  
              34.14     1:09.75 (35.61)                                        
  5 Alder, Rebecca            17 Alton & Dist         1:10.69    1:10.33  
              34.03     1:10.33 (36.30)                                        
  6 Whittall, Natasha         15 Hamilton             1:10.44    1:10.44  
              34.10     1:10.44 (36.34)                                        
  7 King, Megan               16 Portsmouth N         1:09.42    1:11.00  
              34.37     1:11.00 (36.63)                                        
  8 Francis, Faye             15 Portsmouth N         1:08.85    1:11.06  
              33.85     1:11.06 (37.21)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 10-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Jack             14 Portsmouth N         1:10.51    1:10.84  
              33.08     1:10.84 (37.76)                                        
  2 Cervini, Tommaso          14 Hamilton             1:11.36    1:11.00  
              33.03     1:11.00 (37.97)                                        
  3 El Dawy, Yousef           13 Hamilton             1:14.25    1:13.66  
              34.53     1:13.66 (39.13)                                        
  4 Cawdron, Oscar            13 Portsmouth N         1:17.42    1:17.54  
              36.05     1:17.54 (41.49)                                        
  5 Kakmaci, Kaya             13 Hamilton             1:18.23    1:17.82  
              37.22     1:17.82 (40.60)                                        
  6 Wimble, Callum            14 Guildford Ct-SE      1:17.69    1:18.40  
              36.48     1:18.40 (41.92)                                        
  7 Hassan, Yousief           13 Hamilton             1:19.44    1:19.57  
              37.70     1:19.57 (41.87)                                        
  8 Hicks, Jono               13 Guildford Ct-SE      1:19.02    1:20.09  
              37.95     1:20.09 (42.14)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redman, Neil              23 Portsmouth N         1:05.07    1:05.81  
              30.91     1:05.81 (34.90)                                        
  2 Freedman, Max             19 Portsmouth N         1:07.65    1:07.23  
              31.19     1:07.23 (36.04)                                        
  3 Kozhabayev, Richard       16 Hamilton             1:07.25    1:07.32  
              31.81     1:07.32 (35.51)                                        
  4 Hallett, Charlie-Joe      16 Guernsey             1:10.44    1:10.44  
              32.44     1:10.44 (38.00)                                        
  5 Fenwick, Sidney           17 Salisbury            1:10.31    1:11.34  
              33.23     1:11.34 (38.11)                                        
  6 Bedworth, Ollie           15 Guildford Ct-SE      1:11.55    1:11.37  
              33.06     1:11.37 (38.31)                                        
  7 Alhousani, Yousef         18 Hamilton             1:11.16    1:11.62  
              32.00     1:11.62 (39.62)                                        
  8 Coombes, Mitchell         18 Staines              1:11.77    1:12.45  
              33.63     1:12.45 (38.82)