Licensed to Portsmouth Northsea SC
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 02/04/2018 01:52 PM
               PNSC Easter Meet 2018 - 29/03/2018 to 01/04/2018                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 28  Girls 11 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pasakinskaite, Erika      11 Bark & Dagen                   6:03.05  
              36.13     1:19.69 (43.56)     2:07.64 (47.95)     2:54.13 (46.49)
        3:45.13 (51.00)     4:36.85 (51.72)     5:20.63 (43.78)     6:03.05 (42.42)
  2 Kapri, Karys              11 Hart                           6:17.48  
              38.95     1:28.77 (49.82)     2:12.89 (44.12)     2:57.57 (44.68)
        3:54.06 (56.49)     4:50.74 (56.68)     5:33.69 (42.95)     6:17.48 (43.79)
  3 Hunt, Darcy               11 Winchester                     6:38.17  
              39.57     1:31.45 (51.88)     2:23.13 (51.68)     3:14.89 (51.76)
        4:08.59 (53.70)     5:03.85 (55.26)     5:51.80 (47.95)     6:38.17 (46.37)
 
Event 28  Girls 12 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayne, Molly              12 Hamilton                       5:31.57  
              33.52     1:14.98 (41.46)     2:01.16 (46.18)     2:45.21 (44.05)
        3:29.78 (44.57)     4:15.54 (45.76)     4:54.41 (38.87)     5:31.57 (37.16)
  2 Taylor, Freya             12 Guildford Ct-SE                5:50.25  
              36.19     1:18.86 (42.67)     2:01.79 (42.93)     2:44.47 (42.68)
        3:40.33 (55.86)     4:35.06 (54.73)     5:13.47 (38.41)     5:50.25 (36.78)
  3 Henriksen, Amalie         12 Hamilton                       5:50.26  
              35.30     1:18.24 (42.94)     2:03.69 (45.45)     2:48.99 (45.30)
        3:39.39 (50.40)     4:29.29 (49.90)     5:11.31 (42.02)     5:50.26 (38.95)
  4 Guyett-Smith, Collette    12 Portsmouth N                   5:51.06  
              37.24     1:23.09 (45.85)     2:05.68 (42.59)     2:47.71 (42.03)
        3:40.57 (52.86)     4:32.46 (51.89)     5:12.46 (40.00)     5:51.06 (38.60)
  5 Herd, Ruby                12 Guildford Ct-SE                5:55.36  
              36.97     1:23.73 (46.76)     2:08.91 (45.18)     2:52.96 (44.05)
        3:45.87 (52.91)     4:37.87 (52.00)     5:18.39 (40.52)     5:55.36 (36.97)
 
Event 28  Girls 13 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dumont, Sophia            13 Hamilton                       5:19.26  
              34.18     1:14.76 (40.58)     1:59.08 (44.32)     2:41.31 (42.23)
        3:25.81 (44.50)     4:10.86 (45.05)     4:46.56 (35.70)     5:19.26 (32.70)
  2 Hawkes, Sophie            13 Portsmouth N                   5:40.46  
              33.51     1:13.80 (40.29)     1:57.43 (43.63)     2:41.75 (44.32)
        3:32.67 (50.92)     4:24.39 (51.72)     5:02.84 (38.45)     5:40.46 (37.62)
  3 Badnell, Amelia           13 Winchester                     5:45.09  
              35.27     1:16.90 (41.63)     2:01.07 (44.17)     2:44.29 (43.22)
        3:33.50 (49.21)     4:24.66 (51.16)     5:05.94 (41.28)     5:45.09 (39.15)
  4 Dallolio, Katey           13 Winchester                     5:49.08  
              36.98     1:20.88 (43.90)     2:06.84 (45.96)     2:50.04 (43.20)
        3:38.82 (48.78)     4:27.43 (48.61)     5:09.68 (42.25)     5:49.08 (39.40)
 
Event 28  Girls 14 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Varley, Bea               14 Hamilton                       5:01.78  
              32.96     1:11.53 (38.57)     1:48.65 (37.12)     2:25.81 (37.16)
        3:09.61 (43.80)     3:53.81 (44.20)     4:28.32 (34.51)     5:01.78 (33.46)
  2 Moller-Butcher, Geneviev  14 Guildford Ct-SE                5:20.43  
              32.15     1:09.95 (37.80)     1:52.23 (42.28)     2:32.99 (40.76)
        3:20.82 (47.83)     4:07.79 (46.97)     4:45.29 (37.50)     5:20.43 (35.14)
  3 Trist, Amelia             14 Basingstoke                    5:30.45  
              33.36     1:14.47 (41.11)     2:00.69 (46.22)     2:42.92 (42.23)
        3:28.40 (45.48)     4:15.09 (46.69)     4:54.31 (39.22)     5:30.45 (36.14)
  4 Somigliana, Lidia         14 Hamilton                       5:33.48  
              34.00     1:18.12 (44.12)     2:00.19 (42.07)     2:41.01 (40.82)
        3:29.90 (48.89)     4:18.75 (48.85)     4:56.98 (38.23)     5:33.48 (36.50)
  5 Cooper, Hannah            14 Fareham N'Ds-SE                5:34.87  
              34.96     1:17.64 (42.68)     2:01.70 (44.06)     2:44.45 (42.75)
        3:30.64 (46.19)     4:17.66 (47.02)     4:57.35 (39.69)     5:34.87 (37.52)
  6 Polgar-Wiseman, Izabella  14 Chelsea&West                   5:35.22  
              35.07     1:17.21 (42.14)     2:00.80 (43.59)     2:43.53 (42.73)
        3:30.13 (46.60)     4:19.68 (49.55)     4:58.23 (38.55)     5:35.22 (36.99)
  7 Farmer, Nicole            14 Guildford Ct-SE                5:41.74  
              37.35     1:22.22 (44.87)     2:06.53 (44.31)     2:49.32 (42.79)
        3:38.40 (49.08)     4:25.39 (46.99)     5:04.49 (39.10)     5:41.74 (37.25)
  8 McCauley-Wright, Freya    14 Portsmouth N                   5:53.08  
              36.52     1:21.64 (45.12)     2:07.37 (45.73)     2:53.25 (45.88)
        3:42.14 (48.89)     4:32.29 (50.15)     5:12.93 (40.64)     5:53.08 (40.15)
  9 Rogerson, Emily           14 Basingstoke                    5:53.25  
              35.94     1:18.78 (42.84)     2:05.50 (46.72)     2:49.63 (44.13)
        3:40.78 (51.15)     4:32.51 (51.73)     5:14.81 (42.30)     5:53.25 (38.44)
 
Event 28  Girls 15 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lacey, Abigail            15 Portsmouth N                   5:17.67  
              31.84     1:10.20 (38.36)     1:51.70 (41.50)     2:33.10 (41.40)
        3:18.07 (44.97)     4:04.93 (46.86)     4:42.16 (37.23)     5:17.67 (35.51)
  2 Mole, Helena              15 Wolv'hampton                   5:27.00  
              32.94     1:12.23 (39.29)     1:54.87 (42.64)     2:37.07 (42.20)
        3:24.40 (47.33)     4:13.78 (49.38)     4:50.85 (37.07)     5:27.00 (36.15)
  3 Dean, Megan               15 Wolv'hampton                   5:32.97  
              32.75     1:10.78 (38.03)     1:52.70 (41.92)     2:35.28 (42.58)
        3:24.46 (49.18)     4:13.67 (49.21)     4:53.61 (39.94)     5:32.97 (39.36)
  4 Butler, Grace             15 Wolv'hampton                   5:35.43  
              34.18     1:15.53 (41.35)     1:59.49 (43.96)     2:40.46 (40.97)
        3:29.15 (48.69)     4:18.76 (49.61)     4:57.80 (39.04)     5:35.43 (37.63)
 
Event 28  Girls 16 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Katie            16 Winchester                     5:30.54  
              34.83     1:15.47 (40.64)     1:58.66 (43.19)     2:41.44 (42.78)
        3:28.74 (47.30)     4:16.41 (47.67)     4:54.35 (37.94)     5:30.54 (36.19)
 
Event 28  Girls 17 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banks, Jessica            18 Wolv'hampton                   5:19.81  
              32.53     1:11.25 (38.72)     1:51.87 (40.62)     2:31.75 (39.88)
        3:19.13 (47.38)     4:07.80 (48.67)     4:44.17 (36.37)     5:19.81 (35.64)
  2 St.John-Mosse, Hannah     17 Portsmouth N                   5:32.11  
              32.46     1:10.31 (37.85)     1:54.06 (43.75)     2:35.58 (41.52)
        3:25.24 (49.66)     4:15.72 (50.48)     4:55.16 (39.44)     5:32.11 (36.95)
 
Event 29  Boys 10-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goodwin, Jack             14 Portsmouth N                    2:35.60  
              34.09     1:14.67 (40.58)     1:55.09 (40.42)     2:35.60 (40.51)
  2 Cawdron, Oscar            13 Portsmouth N                    2:44.60  
              37.35     1:18.96 (41.61)     2:01.75 (42.79)     2:44.60 (42.85)
  3 Budd, Liam                14 Portsmouth N                    2:51.70  
              39.79     1:23.25 (43.46)     2:07.40 (44.15)     2:51.70 (44.30)
  4 Hicks, Jono               13 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:54.29  
              39.05     1:24.25 (45.20)     2:09.90 (45.65)     2:54.29 (44.39)
  5 Menlove, Ed               14 Winchester                      2:55.67  
              38.36     1:23.42 (45.06)     2:09.60 (46.18)     2:55.67 (46.07)
  6 Cherrington, Conor        12 Basingstoke                     2:55.96  
              40.21     1:25.33 (45.12)     2:11.27 (45.94)     2:55.96 (44.69)
  7 Evans, Aaron              14 Staines                         2:57.54  
              39.40     1:24.82 (45.42)     2:11.29 (46.47)     2:57.54 (46.25)
  8 Dominy, George            13 Alton & Dist                    2:58.07  
              39.44     1:25.81 (46.37)     2:13.92 (48.11)     2:58.07 (44.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paton, Alex               12 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:58.81  
              39.55     1:25.48 (45.93)     2:12.59 (47.11)     2:58.81 (46.22)
 10 Eagle, Liam               14 Basingstoke                     3:01.89  
              40.84     1:27.17 (46.33)     2:14.80 (47.63)     3:01.89 (47.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Treloar, Milo D           13 S Bournem'th-SW                 3:02.39  
              40.29     1:26.82 (46.53)     2:15.85 (49.03)     3:02.39 (46.54)
 12 Eloraby, Aliyy            13 Hamilton                        3:03.16  
              39.98     1:26.98 (47.00)     2:14.90 (47.92)     3:03.16 (48.26)
 13 Castella, Nicholas        10 Hamilton                        3:05.55  
              42.67     1:30.97 (48.30)     2:19.64 (48.67)     3:05.55 (45.91)
 14 Batista, Henrique         12 Hamilton                        3:06.52  
              40.26     1:28.35 (48.09)     2:17.06 (48.71)     3:06.52 (49.46)
 15 Smith, William            13 Guildford Ct-SE                 3:06.67  
              42.52     1:30.43 (47.91)     2:19.04 (48.61)     3:06.67 (47.63)
 16 Neacsu, David I           10 Bark & Dagen                    3:06.77  
              41.88     1:30.35 (48.47)     2:18.69 (48.34)     3:06.77 (48.08)
 17 Doncom, Joseph            12 Hamble Aq                       3:06.95  
              41.67     1:29.36 (47.69)     2:18.75 (49.39)     3:06.95 (48.20)
 18 Dufva, Christopher        12 Hamilton                        3:07.00  
              42.03     1:30.25 (48.22)     2:18.99 (48.74)     3:07.00 (48.01)
 19 Chandler, Fin G           13 Poole-SW                        3:13.74  
              45.10     1:35.94 (50.84)     2:25.65 (49.71)     3:13.74 (48.09)
 20 Le Cras, Luke             12 Guernsey                        3:13.90  
              42.70     1:33.69 (50.99)     2:25.32 (51.63)     3:13.90 (48.58)
 21 Mujic, Ismail             12 Hamilton                        3:14.15  
              44.59     1:34.26 (49.67)     2:24.49 (50.23)     3:14.15 (49.66)
 22 Ortner, Philipp           11 Hamilton                        3:16.08  
              44.21     1:33.53 (49.32)     2:24.22 (50.69)     3:16.08 (51.86)
 23 Looker, Max C             12 Poole-SW                        3:17.92  
              42.75     1:32.81 (50.06)     2:25.68 (52.87)     3:17.92 (52.24)
 24 Maleham, Max              11 Newbury                         3:18.79  
              44.30     1:35.00 (50.70)     2:27.25 (52.25)     3:18.79 (51.54)
 25 Churchill, George         11 Staines                         3:19.71  
              44.56     1:35.49 (50.93)     2:28.43 (52.94)     3:19.71 (51.28)
 26 Readhead, Harry           12 Guildford Ct-SE                 3:23.37  
              44.95     1:37.10 (52.15)     2:30.17 (53.07)     3:23.37 (53.20)
 27 Siddiqui, Amaan           11 Hamilton                        3:24.73  
              47.46     1:39.45 (51.99)     2:32.25 (52.80)     3:24.73 (52.48)
 28 Hurr, Judah               11 Portsmouth N                    3:25.09  
              46.02     1:38.36 (52.34)     2:31.95 (53.59)     3:25.09 (53.14)
 29 Ozer, Emre                11 Hamilton                        3:27.48  
              46.43     1:40.25 (53.82)     2:35.25 (55.00)     3:27.48 (52.23)
 30 Edwards, William          11 Wolv'hampton                    3:28.72  
              46.69     1:40.43 (53.74)     2:34.73 (54.30)     3:28.72 (53.99)
 31 Chamberlain, Sam          11 S Bournem'th-SW                 3:34.62  
              47.56     1:41.59 (54.03)     2:38.91 (57.32)     3:34.62 (55.71)
 32 Mouskis, John             10 S Bournem'th-SW                 3:36.69  
              50.28     1:46.29 (56.01)     2:42.45 (56.16)     3:36.69 (54.24)
 33 Dollamore, Joe            10 Gosport                         3:41.06  
              50.68     1:46.90 (56.22)     2:43.44 (56.54)     3:41.06 (57.62)
 -- Vaisvidas, Arnoldas       11 Bark & Dagen                         DQ  
      4.4 Start before starting signal
              46.95     1:39.19 (52.24)     2:32.84 (53.65)          DQ (52.92)
 
Event 29  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Smart, Lewis              16 Mt Kelly                        2:35.04  
              34.75     1:15.33 (40.58)     1:55.47 (40.14)     2:35.04 (39.57)
  2 Finch, Chris              20 SurreyUni SC                    2:35.85  
              35.13     1:15.45 (40.32)     1:56.03 (40.58)     2:35.85 (39.82)
  3 Bedworth, Ollie           15 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:36.17  
              34.64     1:15.01 (40.37)     1:55.88 (40.87)     2:36.17 (40.29)
  4 Hicks, Alexander          15 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:37.29  
              35.26     1:16.21 (40.95)     1:57.17 (40.96)     2:37.29 (40.12)
  5 Bulpett, Oli              16 Winchester                      2:43.07  
              35.73     1:17.53 (41.80)     2:00.04 (42.51)     2:43.07 (43.03)
  6 Davidson, Tom             15 Wolv'hampton                    2:43.75  
              35.94     1:17.55 (41.61)     2:00.60 (43.05)     2:43.75 (43.15)
  7 Sheppard, Sam             15 Portsmouth N                    2:45.24  
              36.61     1:19.06 (42.45)     2:01.90 (42.84)     2:45.24 (43.34)
  8 Edge, Alexander           16 Portsmouth N                    2:51.40  
              38.34     1:22.51 (44.17)     2:07.68 (45.17)     2:51.40 (43.72)
 
Event 30  Girls 10-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Izzy              14 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:11.49  
              31.01     1:04.52 (33.51)     1:38.53 (34.01)     2:11.49 (32.96)
  2 Baxter, Kate O            14 Portsmouth N                    2:11.58  
              30.95     1:04.75 (33.80)     1:38.92 (34.17)     2:11.58 (32.66)
  3 Poulton, Abi              14 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:12.93  
              30.35     1:04.46 (34.11)     1:39.42 (34.96)     2:12.93 (33.51)
  4 Moller-Butcher, Geneviev  14 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:13.52  
              31.26     1:05.00 (33.74)     1:39.28 (34.28)     2:13.52 (34.24)
  5 May, Gracie               14 Hamilton                        2:14.38  
              30.38     1:04.01 (33.63)     1:39.44 (35.43)     2:14.38 (34.94)
  6 Parker, Lydia             13 Hamble Aq                       2:14.48  
              30.90     1:05.24 (34.34)     1:40.40 (35.16)     2:14.48 (34.08)
  7 Findlay, Jasmine          13 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:15.17  
              31.39     1:05.41 (34.02)     1:40.23 (34.82)     2:15.17 (34.94)
  8 Wensley, Charlotte        13 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:15.18  
              31.54     1:05.54 (34.00)     1:40.36 (34.82)     2:15.18 (34.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Honsberger, Aurelie       14 Hamilton                        2:16.67  
              31.18     1:05.73 (34.55)     1:41.70 (35.97)     2:16.67 (34.97)
 10 Fakkel, Izzy              14 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:17.14  
              31.18     1:06.88 (35.70)     1:42.65 (35.77)     2:17.14 (34.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pilgrim, Emily            14 Elmbridge                       2:17.62  
              31.44     1:06.39 (34.95)     1:42.27 (35.88)     2:17.62 (35.35)
 12 Prince-Rayner, Cerys      13 Winchester                      2:19.49  
              31.95     1:07.66 (35.71)     1:44.34 (36.68)     2:19.49 (35.15)
 13 Polgar-Wiseman, Izabella  14 Chelsea&West                    2:19.82  
              32.85     1:08.70 (35.85)     1:45.08 (36.38)     2:19.82 (34.74)
 14 MacKenzie, Jessica        13 Rugby                           2:20.14  
              32.56     1:08.51 (35.95)     1:46.08 (37.57)     2:20.14 (34.06)
 15 Eardley, Elizabeth        14 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:20.18  
              32.45     1:08.47 (36.02)     1:44.94 (36.47)     2:20.18 (35.24)
 16 Davenport, Holly          14 Wolv'hampton                    2:20.30  
              31.90     1:08.05 (36.15)     1:44.93 (36.88)     2:20.30 (35.37)
 17 Goddard, Molly            12 Poole-SW                        2:20.35  
              32.35     1:08.21 (35.86)     1:45.12 (36.91)     2:20.35 (35.23)
 18 Bozukova, Radina          13 Hamilton                        2:20.48  
              32.36     1:08.28 (35.92)     1:44.54 (36.26)     2:20.48 (35.94)
 19 Langenbach, Stella        13 Hamilton                        2:20.54  
              31.46     1:07.98 (36.52)     1:45.24 (37.26)     2:20.54 (35.30)
 20 Stevenson, Ana            13 Staines                         2:20.63  
              33.30     1:09.32 (36.02)     1:45.64 (36.32)     2:20.63 (34.99)
 21 Pohl, Louisa              12 Hamilton                        2:20.72  
              30.75     1:07.01 (36.26)     1:44.77 (37.76)     2:20.72 (35.95)
 22 Fakkel, Charlotte         12 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:21.50  
              31.94     1:08.27 (36.33)     1:45.91 (37.64)     2:21.50 (35.59)
 23 Khamash, Noor             12 Hamilton                        2:22.32  
              33.01     1:10.17 (37.16)     1:47.84 (37.67)     2:22.32 (34.48)
 24 Bates, Annie              14 Tilehurst                       2:22.41  
              32.38     1:08.89 (36.51)     1:46.27 (37.38)     2:22.41 (36.14)
 25 Turner, Isabel            11 Soton Dolp                      2:22.50  
              32.57     1:09.20 (36.63)     1:46.50 (37.30)     2:22.50 (36.00)
 26 Webster, Holly E          14 S Bournem'th-SW                 2:23.42  
              31.49     1:08.22 (36.73)     1:46.35 (38.13)     2:23.42 (37.07)
 27 Pilgrim, Annabel          12 Elmbridge                       2:23.46  
              32.28     1:09.10 (36.82)     1:46.78 (37.68)     2:23.46 (36.68)
 28 Gordon, Libby             13 Basingstoke                     2:24.26  
              33.07     1:10.03 (36.96)     1:48.12 (38.09)     2:24.26 (36.14)
 29 Ridley-Parish, Piper      14 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:24.49  
              33.55     1:11.27 (37.72)     1:48.32 (37.05)     2:24.49 (36.17)
 30 Sevieri, Rebecca          13 Hamilton                        2:24.85  
              33.35     1:10.19 (36.84)     1:48.16 (37.97)     2:24.85 (36.69)
 31 Gray, Eloise              14 Rugby                           2:25.34  
              32.87     1:10.09 (37.22)     1:47.99 (37.90)     2:25.34 (37.35)
 32 Goodale, Mia              12 Winchester                      2:25.99  
              33.41     1:12.05 (38.64)     1:50.83 (38.78)     2:25.99 (35.16)
 33 May, Jodie                12 Hamilton                        2:26.14  
              32.62     1:09.67 (37.05)     1:47.77 (38.10)     2:26.14 (38.37)
 34 Scoulding-Jones, Liliann  12 S Bournem'th-SW                 2:26.39  
              33.59     1:11.63 (38.04)     1:49.82 (38.19)     2:26.39 (36.57)
 35 Gassoub, Chloe            14 Hamilton                        2:26.84  
              33.64     1:10.10 (36.46)     1:47.97 (37.87)     2:26.84 (38.87)
 36 Bassett, Gemma            14 Portsmouth N                    2:26.99  
              34.28     1:11.89 (37.61)     1:49.40 (37.51)     2:26.99 (37.59)
 37 Southey, Harriet          13 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:27.33  
              33.57     1:12.58 (39.01)     1:50.96 (38.38)     2:27.33 (36.37)
 38 Kurita, Saki              12 Hamilton                        2:27.41  
              33.31     1:11.53 (38.22)     1:50.66 (39.13)     2:27.41 (36.75)
 39 Swift, Lauren             13 Wolv'hampton                    2:27.55  
              33.92     1:11.51 (37.59)     1:50.45 (38.94)     2:27.55 (37.10)
 40 Caustick, Isla-Mary       12 Winchester                      2:27.84  
              34.02     1:11.99 (37.97)     1:51.29 (39.30)     2:27.84 (36.55)
 41 McIntosh, Isla            12 Hamilton                        2:28.12  
              33.88     1:12.70 (38.82)     1:51.23 (38.53)     2:28.12 (36.89)
 42 McGuire, Naomi            12 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:28.94  
              32.52     1:10.77 (38.25)     1:51.53 (40.76)     2:28.94 (37.41)
 43 Boyes, Amelia             12 Fareham N'Ds-SE                 2:29.37  
              33.51     1:12.33 (38.82)     1:52.08 (39.75)     2:29.37 (37.29)
 44 Hughes, Lulu              13 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:29.66  
              33.60     1:12.75 (39.15)     1:52.57 (39.82)     2:29.66 (37.09)
 45 Sait, Tiegan              13 Crawley                         2:29.88  
              34.15     1:12.57 (38.42)     1:51.90 (39.33)     2:29.88 (37.98)
 46 Taylor, Rhyseren          11 Soton Dolp                      2:30.10  
              34.68     1:13.12 (38.44)     1:52.55 (39.43)     2:30.10 (37.55)
 47 Bettsworth, Zeffie        12 Hamilton                        2:30.32  
              33.87     1:12.37 (38.50)     1:52.21 (39.84)     2:30.32 (38.11)
 48 Seaby, Chantelle          12 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:30.86  
              34.13     1:12.77 (38.64)     1:52.64 (39.87)     2:30.86 (38.22)
 49 Lewis, Ellena             12 Soton Dolp                      2:31.01  
              33.80     1:12.00 (38.20)     1:52.27 (40.27)     2:31.01 (38.74)
 50 Harris, Halle K           10 S Bournem'th-SW                 2:31.06  
              34.47     1:14.21 (39.74)     1:54.46 (40.25)     2:31.06 (36.60)
 51 Oliver, Leah              12 Basingstoke                     2:31.08  
              33.73     1:12.53 (38.80)     1:53.75 (41.22)     2:31.08 (37.33)
 52 O'Brien, Charlotte        14 Rugby                           2:31.26  
              33.92     1:12.61 (38.69)     1:52.27 (39.66)     2:31.26 (38.99)
 53 Scott, Indy               12 Hamilton                        2:31.27  
              34.42     1:12.88 (38.46)     1:52.66 (39.78)     2:31.27 (38.61)
 54 De Vera, Rosa             14 Hamilton                        2:31.43  
              32.91     1:09.94 (37.03)     1:50.38 (40.44)     2:31.43 (41.05)
 55 Mitchell, Katy            13 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:31.44  
              34.78     1:13.98 (39.20)     1:53.53 (39.55)     2:31.44 (37.91)
 56 Marx, Alex                14 Portsmouth N                    2:31.68  
              33.96     1:12.57 (38.61)     1:52.92 (40.35)     2:31.68 (38.76)
 57 Clinton, Olivia           12 Portsmouth N                    2:32.25  
              34.16     1:13.48 (39.32)     1:53.30 (39.82)     2:32.25 (38.95)
 58 Stirling, Ava             14 Portsmouth N                    2:33.39  
              33.37     1:12.34 (38.97)     1:53.85 (41.51)     2:33.39 (39.54)
 59 Hawkins, Georgina E       11 S Bournem'th-SW                 2:33.43  
              33.84     1:12.91 (39.07)     1:54.30 (41.39)     2:33.43 (39.13)
 60 Legarda, Naia             11 Hamilton                        2:34.42  
              34.54     1:14.03 (39.49)     1:55.64 (41.61)     2:34.42 (38.78)
 61 Henriksen, Amalie         12 Hamilton                        2:35.71  
              35.07     1:15.32 (40.25)     1:56.24 (40.92)     2:35.71 (39.47)
 62 Davies, Zahra             12 Hamilton                        2:38.15  
              35.29     1:15.63 (40.34)     1:57.70 (42.07)     2:38.15 (40.45)
 63 Eissa, Jasmine            11 Hamilton                        2:38.62  
              34.82     1:15.19 (40.37)     1:56.94 (41.75)     2:38.62 (41.68)
 64 Murine, Monika            10 Bark & Dagen                    2:38.72  
              36.49     1:17.26 (40.77)     1:58.94 (41.68)     2:38.72 (39.78)
 65 Chamberlain, Lauren       14 S Bournem'th-SW                 2:40.40  
              36.06     1:17.87 (41.81)     2:00.00 (42.13)     2:40.40 (40.40)
 66 Birkett, Victoria         11 Hamble Aq                       2:41.85  
              35.61     1:16.92 (41.31)     2:00.51 (43.59)     2:41.85 (41.34)
 67 Woollard, Abigail         11 Crawley                         2:42.05  
              35.79     1:16.74 (40.95)     1:59.80 (43.06)     2:42.05 (42.25)
 68 Ware, Paige M             12 S Bournem'th-SW                 2:42.10  
              35.59     1:17.33 (41.74)     2:00.16 (42.83)     2:42.10 (41.94)
 69 O'Brien, Elizabeth        11 Rugby                           2:48.51  
              39.07     1:22.82 (43.75)     2:07.97 (45.15)     2:48.51 (40.54)
 70 Robinson, Naomi           11 Portsmouth N                    2:48.95  
              36.39     1:19.51 (43.12)     2:04.70 (45.19)     2:48.95 (44.25)
 71 Oatley, Jessica           10 Portsmouth N                    2:49.83  
              37.82     1:22.16 (44.34)     2:07.51 (45.35)     2:49.83 (42.32)
 72 Falconer, Zoe             10 Farnham-SE                      2:53.18  
                            1:22.26 ( )   2:53.18 (1:30.92)                    
 
Event 30  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Faye             15 Portsmouth N                    2:12.25  
              30.51     1:04.42 (33.91)     1:39.06 (34.64)     2:12.25 (33.19)
  2 Prince-Rayner, Charlotte  15 Winchester                      2:13.13  
              30.50     1:04.31 (33.81)     1:38.97 (34.66)     2:13.13 (34.16)
  3 Flack, Samantha           17 Winchester                      2:13.56  
              31.53     1:06.07 (34.54)     1:40.27 (34.20)     2:13.56 (33.29)
  4 Whittall, Natasha         15 Hamilton                        2:14.82  
              31.27     1:06.37 (35.10)     1:41.59 (35.22)     2:14.82 (33.23)
  5 Banks, Jessica            18 Wolv'hampton                    2:15.21  
              30.56     1:04.18 (33.62)     1:39.51 (35.33)     2:15.21 (35.70)
  6 Mole, Helena              15 Wolv'hampton                    2:18.37  
              30.84     1:05.92 (35.08)     1:42.61 (36.69)     2:18.37 (35.76)
  7 Morgan, Anna              15 Hamilton                        2:19.05  
              32.44     1:07.90 (35.46)     1:44.66 (36.76)     2:19.05 (34.39)
  8 Hewett, Eve A             15 S Bournem'th-SW                 2:19.18  
              32.09     1:07.54 (35.45)     1:44.05 (36.51)     2:19.18 (35.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Goffin, Molly             17 Basingstoke                     2:19.96  
              32.24     1:08.57 (36.33)     1:44.87 (36.30)     2:19.96 (35.09)
 10 Comrie, Katie             16 Wolv'hampton                    2:20.64  
              31.62     1:06.83 (35.21)     1:43.50 (36.67)     2:20.64 (37.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fraser-Corbridge, Isabel  15 Winchester                      2:20.70  
              31.65     1:07.19 (35.54)     1:44.27 (37.08)     2:20.70 (36.43)
 12 St John-Mosse, Helen      20 Portsmouth N                    2:21.15  
              31.35     1:05.68 (34.33)     1:42.59 (36.91)     2:21.15 (38.56)
 13 Wilcox, Sophie            16 Guernsey                        2:22.71  
              32.84     1:09.02 (36.18)     1:46.66 (37.64)     2:22.71 (36.05)
 14 Farrow, Ellie             16 Portsmouth N                    2:22.76  
              32.79     1:08.91 (36.12)     1:46.40 (37.49)     2:22.76 (36.36)
 15 Osborne, Hannah           19 Hamble Aq                       2:22.93  
              31.99     1:07.16 (35.17)     1:44.59 (37.43)     2:22.93 (38.34)
 16 Williams, Eleanor         15 Basingstoke                     2:24.12  
              32.32     1:09.23 (36.91)     1:47.44 (38.21)     2:24.12 (36.68)
 17 Mardell, Alice            15 Basingstoke                     2:24.21  
              31.98     1:08.78 (36.80)     1:46.63 (37.85)     2:24.21 (37.58)
 18 Gaudion, Isabelle         17 Guernsey                        2:25.72  
              33.17     1:11.27 (38.10)     1:48.90 (37.63)     2:25.72 (36.82)
 19 Badgery, Tegan            15 Staines                         2:29.02  
              31.03     1:08.10 (37.07)     1:48.34 (40.24)     2:29.02 (40.68)
 20 Ainsworth, Nicole         15 Portsmouth N                    2:30.25  
              34.05     1:12.38 (38.33)     1:51.66 (39.28)     2:30.25 (38.59)
 21 Merrin, Grace             16 Basingstoke                     2:31.63  
              34.47     1:13.15 (38.68)     1:53.48 (40.33)     2:31.63 (38.15)
 
Event 31  Boys 10-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Dan                14 Rugby                             29.68  
  2 Davies, Joe               14 Fareham N'Ds-SE                   29.70  
  3 Ross, Cillian             14 Fareham N'Ds-SE                   31.79  
  4 Churchill, Joseph         13 Staines                           32.49  
  5 Spoor, Harvey             13 Fareham N'Ds-SE                   33.48  
  6 Guyett-Smith, Cayden      13 Portsmouth N                      33.53  
  7 Cawdron, Oscar            13 Portsmouth N                      33.54  
  8 Wicks, Matthew            14 Portsmouth N                      33.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cook, Oliver              13 Soton Dolp                        34.06  
  9 Cherrington, Conor        12 Basingstoke                       34.06  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smith, William            13 Guildford Ct-SE                   34.24  
 12 Payne, Ethan              12 Portsmouth N                      34.30  
 13 Dufva, Christopher        12 Hamilton                          34.48  
 14 Heath, Alexander          12 Basingstoke                       34.49  
 15 Chandler, Fin G           13 Poole-SW                          34.81  
 16 Kandil, Adam              11 Hamilton                          34.86  
 17 Harper, Ryan C            13 S Bournem'th-SW                   35.14  
 18 Looker, Max C             12 Poole-SW                          35.19  
 19 Blastique, Carl           14 Portsmouth N                      35.23  
 20 Somigliana, Flavio        13 Hamilton                          35.39  
 21 Evans, Aaron              14 Staines                           35.45  
 22 Winter, Logan             12 Portsmouth N                      35.51  
 23 Meek, Charlie T           11 Poole-SW                          35.52  
 24 Madden, William           12 Staines                           35.89  
 25 Harris, Jenson J          12 S Bournem'th-SW                   36.01  
 26 Cummings-Candal, James    12 Portsmouth N                      36.06  
 27 Thompson, Ethan           12 Hamilton                          36.22  
 28 Churchill, George         11 Staines                           36.29  
 29 Sibuet, Raphael           12 Hamilton                          36.32  
 30 Spencer, Thomas           12 Gosport                           36.43  
 31 Page, Lenny               12 Guildford Ct-SE                   36.52  
 32 Power, Rhys               12 Hamilton                          36.56  
 33 Honsberger, Valentin      11 Hamilton                          36.61  
 34 Wojtasik, Maciek          12 Portsmouth N                      36.66  
 35 Shafi, Rafae              12 Hamilton                          36.68  
 36 Paton, Alex               12 Guildford Ct-SE                   36.87  
 37 Marawan, Adam             13 Hamilton                          36.96  
 38 Hicks, Jono               13 Guildford Ct-SE                   37.34  
 39 Le Cras, Luke             12 Guernsey                          37.35  
 40 Doncom, Joseph            12 Hamble Aq                         37.56  
 41 Ahmed, Aryaan             12 Hamilton                          37.59  
 42 El Hefnawi, Youssef       11 Hamilton                          37.94  
 43 Vaisvidas, Arnoldas       11 Bark & Dagen                      37.97  
 44 Ortner, Philipp           11 Hamilton                          38.71  
 45 Roostaei, Malek           13 Portsmouth N                      38.89  
 46 Graille, Nikita           11 Basingstoke                       39.24  
 47 Readhead, Harry           12 Guildford Ct-SE                   39.29  
 48 Lewis, Nathan             10 Soton Dolp                        39.58  
 49 Edwards, William          11 Wolv'hampton                      39.63  
 50 Siddiqui, Amaan           11 Hamilton                          39.72  
 51 Petrov, Gabriel B         11 S Bournem'th-SW                   39.94  
 52 Chamberlain, Sam          11 S Bournem'th-SW                   40.30  
 53 Kelly, Jacob              10 Portsmouth N                      40.64  
 54 Mouskis, John             10 S Bournem'th-SW                   41.70  
 55 Valentine, Nathan         11 Portsmouth N                      41.73  
 56 Dollamore, Joe            10 Gosport                           42.79  
 57 Ware, Jacka J             10 S Bournem'th-SW                   43.48  
 58 Gayle, Christian          10 Portsmouth N                      43.78  
 
Event 31  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Tibbetts, Joseph          19 Portsmouth N                      27.99  
  2 Morgans, Jack             17 Winchester                        28.74  
  3 Finch, Chris              20 SurreyUni SC                      28.98  
  4 Smart, Lewis              16 Mt Kelly                          29.13  
  5 Hodges, Charlie           16 Mt Kelly                          29.31  
  6 Fraczek-Krygier, Filip    15 Portsmouth N                      29.50  
  7 Jasiukaitis, Paulius      19 Bark & Dagen                      29.54  
  8 Andrews, Michael          22 Fareham N'Ds-SE                   29.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Redman, Samuel            25 Portsmouth N                      29.87  
 10 Nugent, Max               17 Portsmouth N                      29.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tambling, Marcus          15 Hamilton                          30.00  
 12 Tibbetts, Chris           15 Launceston                        30.72  
 13 Page, Finn                16 Hamilton                          31.16  
 14 Davidson, Tom             15 Wolv'hampton                      31.95  
 15 Edge, Alexander           16 Portsmouth N                      31.96  
 16 Packham, Joseph           15 Portsmouth N                      31.99  
 17 Lally, Aarian             15 Hamilton                          32.02  
 18 Humphrys, Martyn          16 Winchester                        32.62  
 19 Kandil, Osama A           15 Hamilton                          33.32  
 20 Marquis, Clive            20 Fareham N'Ds-SE                   33.36  
 21 Sheppard, Sam             15 Portsmouth N                      34.83  
 
Event 32  Girls 10-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Coombs, Paige             14 Guildford Ct-SE                   28.05  
  2 Poulton, Abi              14 Guildford Ct-SE                   28.06  
  3 Rowden, Madeline          14 Portsmouth N                      28.11  
  4 Le Cras, Laura            14 Guernsey                          28.20  
  5 May, Gracie               14 Hamilton                          28.60  
  6 Pedwell, Rhianna          14 Portsmouth N                      28.65  
  7 Baxter, Kate O            14 Portsmouth N                      28.66  
  8 Pohl, Antonia             14 Hamilton                          28.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parker, Lydia             13 Hamble Aq                         28.96  
 10 Honsberger, Aurelie       14 Hamilton                          28.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dumont, Sophia            13 Hamilton                          29.05  
 12 Fakkel, Izzy              14 Guildford Ct-SE                   29.07  
 13 MacKenzie, Jessica        13 Rugby                             29.15  
 14 Somigliana, Lidia         14 Hamilton                          29.19  
 15 Monera, Sheila *          12 Poole-SW                          29.21  
 16 Dekker, Lauren            13 Guildford Ct-SE                   29.27  
 17 Polgar-Wiseman, Izabella  14 Chelsea&West                      29.39  
 18 Pilgrim, Emily            14 Elmbridge                         29.42  
 19 Khamash, Noor             12 Hamilton                          29.44  
 20 Trist, Amelia             14 Basingstoke                       29.58  
 21 Pohl, Louisa              12 Hamilton                          29.63  
 22 Stevenson, Ana            13 Staines                           29.65  
 23 Southey, Harriet          13 Guildford Ct-SE                   29.81  
 23 Humphrey, Iman            12 Hamilton                          29.81  
 25 Nijkamp, Ella             12 Berkhamsted                       29.82  
 26 Whitewood, Emilie         14 TigersJersey                      29.86  
 27 Bates, Annie              14 Tilehurst                         29.92  
 28 Blount, Ciara             14 Winchester                        30.09  
 29 Eardley, Elizabeth        14 Guildford Ct-SE                   30.17  
 30 Mayne, Molly              12 Hamilton                          30.20  
 31 Hawkes, Sophie            13 Portsmouth N                      30.25  
 32 Maleham, Scarlett         13 Newbury                           30.27  
 33 McCulloch, Mia            13 Portsmouth N                      30.34  
 34 Abou Daher, Lina          13 Hamilton                          30.37  
 35 Bozukova, Radina          13 Hamilton                          30.38  
 36 Webster, Holly E          14 S Bournem'th-SW                   30.39  
 37 McGuire, Naomi            12 Guildford Ct-SE                   30.47  
 38 Ridley-Parish, Piper      14 Guildford Ct-SE                   30.49  
 39 Pilgrim, Annabel          12 Elmbridge                         30.50  
 40 Fakkel, Charlotte         12 Guildford Ct-SE                   30.59  
 41 Goddard, Molly            12 Poole-SW                          30.60  
 42 Baxter, Kate              13 Winchester                        30.64  
 43 Legarda, Naia             11 Hamilton                          30.66  
 44 Vowles, Ema               13 S Bournem'th-SW                   30.72  
 45 O'Brien, Charlotte        14 Rugby                             30.74  
 46 McCauley-Wright, Freya    14 Portsmouth N                      30.79  
 47 May, Jodie                12 Hamilton                          31.03  
 48 Oliver, Leah              12 Basingstoke                       31.05  
 49 Watkinson, Abi            13 Winchester                        31.12  
 50 Davenport, Holly          14 Wolv'hampton                      31.15  
 51 Goodale, Mia              12 Winchester                        31.17  
 52 Arora, Kimaya             13 Hamilton                          31.29  
 53 Manning, Freya            13 Soton Dolp                        31.32  
 54 Gray, Eloise              14 Rugby                             31.33  
 55 Goddard, Grace            12 Portsmouth N                      31.40  
 56 McIntosh, Isla            12 Hamilton                          31.51  
 57 Kurita, Saki              12 Hamilton                          31.55  
 58 Gassoub, Chloe            14 Hamilton                          31.58  
 59 Jarvie, Juliet            14 Portsmouth N                      31.61  
 60 Sevieri, Rebecca          13 Hamilton                          31.64  
 61 Jafar, Maia               12 Hamilton                          31.66  
 62 Marx, Alex                14 Portsmouth N                      31.73  
 62 Harris, Halle K           10 S Bournem'th-SW                   31.73  
 64 Turner, Isabel            11 Soton Dolp                        31.75  
 65 Gordon, Libby             13 Basingstoke                       31.79  
 66 Humphrey, Inaz            11 Hamilton                          31.82  
 67 Scoulding-Jones, Liliann  12 S Bournem'th-SW                   31.85  
 67 Lewis, Ellena             12 Soton Dolp                        31.85  
 69 De Vera, Rosa             14 Hamilton                          31.90  
 70 Taylor, Georgina          11 Fareham N'Ds-SE                   31.91  
 71 Hughes, Lulu              13 Guildford Ct-SE                   31.93  
 72 Seaby, Chantelle          12 Guildford Ct-SE                   31.95  
 73 Clinton, Olivia           12 Portsmouth N                      31.96  
 74 Iorini, Laura             12 Hamilton                          31.98  
 75 Bettsworth, Zeffie        12 Hamilton                          32.03  
 76 Malam, Zoe                13 Gosport                           32.07  
 77 Davies, Zahra             12 Hamilton                          32.11  
 78 Swift, Lauren             13 Wolv'hampton                      32.15  
 78 Mitchell, Katy            13 Guildford Ct-SE                   32.15  
 80 Stirling, Ava             14 Portsmouth N                      32.23  
 81 Hawkins, Georgina E       11 S Bournem'th-SW                   32.26  
 82 Gueterbock, Freya         13 Portsmouth N                      32.28  
 83 Page-Webb, Phoebe         14 Portsmouth N                      32.31  
 84 Ware, Paige M             12 S Bournem'th-SW                   32.36  
 85 Woollard, Abigail         11 Crawley                           32.45  
 86 Caustick, Isla-Mary       12 Winchester                        32.50  
 87 Scott, Indy               12 Hamilton                          32.52  
 88 Hunt, Darcy               11 Winchester                        32.57  
 89 Hill, Tia                 12 Hamilton                          32.58  
 90 Sait, Tiegan              13 Crawley                           32.59  
 91 Pasakinskaite, Erika      11 Bark & Dagen                      32.73  
 92 Moran, Erin               13 Rugby                             32.75  
 93 Chamberlain, Lauren       14 S Bournem'th-SW                   32.85  
 94 McCabe, Amelie            13 Winchester                        32.87  
 95 Qursha, Jade              10 Hamilton                          33.11  
 96 Taylor, Rhyseren          11 Soton Dolp                        33.21  
 97 Al Ahmed, Alia            13 Hamilton                          33.27  
 98 Gough, Daniela            12 Hamilton                          33.35  
 99 Chandler, Holly T         11 Poole-SW                          33.46  
100 Bruce, Isabella           11 Winchester                        33.99  
101 Robinson, Naomi           11 Portsmouth N                      34.06  
102 Mchugh, Tilly M           11 Poole-SW                          34.14  
103 Page, Hella               11 Hamilton                          34.37  
104 Murine, Monika            10 Bark & Dagen                      34.63  
105 McSwiggan, Imogen         10 Fareham N'Ds-SE                   35.31  
106 O'Brien, Elizabeth        11 Rugby                             35.38  
107 Frackiewicz, Kaja O       11 S Bournem'th-SW                   35.66  
108 Falconer, Zoe             10 Farnham-SE                        37.10  
109 Coombs, Libby             10 Staines                           39.14  
 
Event 32  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Warrington, Callie-Ann    17 Maidstone                         27.67  
  2 Whittall, Natasha         15 Hamilton                          28.29  
  3 Francis, Faye             15 Portsmouth N                      28.63  
  4 Lebosse, Julia            16 Basingstoke                       28.71  
  5 King, Megan               16 Portsmouth N                      28.82  
  6 Flack, Samantha           17 Winchester                        28.90  
  7 James, Lottie             17 Bourmth Coll                      29.08  
  8 Morgan, Anna              15 Hamilton                          29.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Banks, Jessica            18 Wolv'hampton                      29.43  
 10 Farrow, Ellie             16 Portsmouth N                      29.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wilcox, Sophie            16 Guernsey                          29.85  
 12 Hewett, Eve A             15 S Bournem'th-SW                   29.90  
 13 Osborne, Hannah           19 Hamble Aq                         30.18  
 14 Fraser-Corbridge, Isabel  15 Winchester                        30.19  
 15 Williams, Eleanor         15 Basingstoke                       30.29  
 16 Comrie, Katie             16 Wolv'hampton                      30.37  
 17 Benlaib, Sara             17 Hamilton                          30.39  
 18 Churcher, Milly           15 Portsmouth N                      30.48  
 19 Oakley, Molly             15 Winchester                        30.51  
 20 Mardell, Alice            15 Basingstoke                       30.53  
 21 Badgery, Tegan            15 Staines                           30.72  
 22 Butler, Grace             15 Wolv'hampton                      30.82  
 23 MacKenzie, Nicole         20 Portsmouth N                      31.05  
 24 Edwards, Ceri             40 Portsmouth N                      31.06  
 25 Gaudion, Isabelle         17 Guernsey                          31.56  
 26 Dolly, Abbie              18 Rugby                             31.91