Licensed to Portsmouth Northsea SC
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 02/04/2018 01:51 PM
               PNSC Easter Meet 2018 - 29/03/2018 to 01/04/2018                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 23  Boys 10 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Nathan             10 Soton Dolp                     6:37.41  
              40.44     1:30.83 (50.39)     2:21.52 (50.69)     3:08.93 (47.41)
        4:08.45 (59.52)     5:07.88 (59.43)     5:53.93 (46.05)     6:37.41 (43.48)
 
Event 23  Boys 11 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, William          11 Wolv'hampton                   6:00.26  
              37.52     1:23.20 (45.68)     2:10.60 (47.40)     2:56.70 (46.10)
        3:48.30 (51.60)     4:43.40 (55.10)     5:22.02 (38.62)     6:00.26 (38.24)
  2 Maleham, Max              11 Newbury                        6:01.95  
              37.77     1:24.50 (46.73)     2:12.05 (47.55)     2:58.93 (46.88)
        3:50.14 (51.21)     4:43.65 (53.51)     5:23.59 (39.94)     6:01.95 (38.36)
 
Event 23  Boys 12 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Page, Lenny               12 Guildford Ct-SE                5:40.58  
              35.67     1:18.29 (42.62)     2:02.20 (43.91)     2:45.13 (42.93)
        3:34.02 (48.89)     4:23.91 (49.89)     5:02.74 (38.83)     5:40.58 (37.84)
  2 Cherrington, Conor        12 Basingstoke                    5:42.13  
              35.59     1:18.92 (43.33)     2:04.54 (45.62)     2:49.08 (44.54)
        3:34.52 (45.44)     4:21.34 (46.82)     5:03.39 (42.05)     5:42.13 (38.74)
  3 Johnson, Matthew          12 Basingstoke                    5:56.21  
              36.42     1:19.80 (43.38)     2:05.02 (45.22)     2:50.31 (45.29)
        3:42.06 (51.75)     4:37.08 (55.02)     5:17.11 (40.03)     5:56.21 (39.10)
 
Event 23  Boys 13 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Priesemann, Oskar         13 Winchester                     5:10.82  
              32.14     1:09.16 (37.02)     1:49.47 (40.31)     2:28.89 (39.42)
        3:16.66 (47.77)     4:03.28 (46.62)     4:37.78 (34.50)     5:10.82 (33.04)
  2 Kettle, Oliver            13 Portsmouth N                   5:13.89  
              32.27     1:11.99 (39.72)     1:55.43 (43.44)     2:38.97 (43.54)
        3:20.26 (41.29)     4:03.07 (42.81)     4:38.86 (35.79)     5:13.89 (35.03)
  3 Guyett-Smith, Cayden      13 Portsmouth N                   5:19.98  
              32.65     1:11.25 (38.60)     1:49.88 (38.63)     2:29.78 (39.90)
        3:18.02 (48.24)     4:07.23 (49.21)     4:43.54 (36.31)     5:19.98 (36.44)
  4 Kakmaci, Kaya             13 Hamilton                       5:29.60  
              34.92     1:16.25 (41.33)     1:59.37 (43.12)     2:41.77 (42.40)
        3:26.29 (44.52)     4:11.69 (45.40)     4:51.79 (40.10)     5:29.60 (37.81)
  5 Harper, Ryan C            13 S Bournem'th-SW                5:42.41  
              32.85     1:12.40 (39.55)     1:57.34 (44.94)     2:40.45 (43.11)
        3:34.18 (53.73)     4:29.28 (55.10)     5:05.32 (36.04)     5:42.41 (37.09)
  6 Chandler, Fin G           13 Poole-SW                       5:43.59  
              36.04     1:21.17 (45.13)     2:05.04 (43.87)     2:47.82 (42.78)
        3:38.93 (51.11)     4:29.57 (50.64)     5:07.72 (38.15)     5:43.59 (35.87)
  7 Hicks, Jono               13 Guildford Ct-SE                5:46.65  
              38.76     1:25.52 (46.76)     2:09.98 (44.46)     2:53.25 (43.27)
        3:39.01 (45.76)     4:26.07 (47.06)     5:07.68 (41.61)     5:46.65 (38.97)
 
Event 23  Boys 14 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Toby             14 Guildford Ct-SE                5:01.28  
              29.41     1:03.51 (34.10)     1:40.60 (37.09)     2:17.25 (36.65)
        3:04.79 (47.54)     3:52.56 (47.77)     4:27.86 (35.30)     5:01.28 (33.42)
  2 Budd, Liam                14 Portsmouth N                   5:14.15  
              33.63     1:11.04 (37.41)     1:50.96 (39.92)     2:30.19 (39.23)
        3:16.48 (46.29)     4:02.46 (45.98)     4:39.03 (36.57)     5:14.15 (35.12)
  3 Campbell, Scott           14 Basingstoke                    5:25.13  
              34.23     1:14.09 (39.86)     1:57.93 (43.84)     2:40.33 (42.40)
        3:27.09 (46.76)     4:14.92 (47.83)     4:50.95 (36.03)     5:25.13 (34.18)
  4 Eagle, Liam               14 Basingstoke                    5:42.47  
              34.32     1:17.05 (42.73)     2:01.00 (43.95)     2:43.66 (42.66)
        3:33.17 (49.51)     4:23.31 (50.14)     5:04.53 (41.22)     5:42.47 (37.94)
 
Event 23  Boys 15 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Tom             15 Wolv'hampton                   4:57.50  
              31.16     1:07.51 (36.35)     1:45.60 (38.09)     2:22.94 (37.34)
        3:05.61 (42.67)     3:49.56 (43.95)     4:24.53 (34.97)     4:57.50 (32.97)
  2 Bedworth, Ollie           15 Guildford Ct-SE                4:59.14  
              30.94     1:06.47 (35.53)     1:45.46 (38.99)     2:23.18 (37.72)
        3:06.13 (42.95)     3:49.58 (43.45)     4:25.62 (36.04)     4:59.14 (33.52)
  3 Sheppard, Sam             15 Portsmouth N                   5:05.46  
              30.08     1:06.01 (35.93)     1:46.71 (40.70)     2:26.55 (39.84)
        3:09.75 (43.20)     3:54.83 (45.08)     4:30.46 (35.63)     5:05.46 (35.00)
  4 Adams, Kieran             15 Staines                        5:08.96  
              32.05     1:10.19 (38.14)     1:49.72 (39.53)     2:28.43 (38.71)
        3:14.71 (46.28)     4:00.44 (45.73)     4:35.39 (34.95)     5:08.96 (33.57)
  5 Hicks, Alexander          15 Guildford Ct-SE                5:13.27  
              33.64     1:12.49 (38.85)     1:54.44 (41.95)     2:35.92 (41.48)
        3:18.19 (42.27)     4:00.24 (42.05)     4:38.23 (37.99)     5:13.27 (35.04)
  6 Box, Christopher          15 Redhill & R                    5:24.44  
              32.11     1:11.26 (39.15)     1:51.59 (40.33)     2:32.04 (40.45)
        3:20.68 (48.64)     4:11.05 (50.37)     4:48.69 (37.64)     5:24.44 (35.75)
 
Event 23  Boys 16 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Philp, Ross               16 Staines                        4:49.58  
              29.35     1:03.81 (34.46)     1:41.39 (37.58)     2:18.98 (37.59)
        3:01.54 (42.56)     3:45.30 (43.76)     4:18.18 (32.88)     4:49.58 (31.40)
  2 Menlove, Tom              16 Winchester                     4:54.23  
              30.23     1:05.98 (35.75)     1:44.69 (38.71)     2:21.46 (36.77)
        3:05.00 (43.54)     3:48.94 (43.94)     4:21.92 (32.98)     4:54.23 (32.31)
  3 Sims, Nicholas            16 Wycombe Dist                   4:57.96  
              30.64     1:06.75 (36.11)     1:45.76 (39.01)     2:25.75 (39.99)
        3:07.19 (41.44)     3:49.34 (42.15)     4:24.66 (35.32)     4:57.96 (33.30)
  4 Sullivan, Matthew         16 Fareham N'Ds-SE                5:07.07  
              32.06     1:10.71 (38.65)     1:48.39 (37.68)     2:25.76 (37.37)
        3:12.56 (46.80)     3:58.74 (46.18)     4:33.39 (34.65)     5:07.07 (33.68)
 
Event 23  Boys 17 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lorenzutti, Andrea        18 Nantes                         5:10.02  
              30.65     1:07.31 (36.66)     1:50.67 (43.36)     2:33.23 (42.56)
        3:16.65 (43.42)     4:01.78 (45.13)     4:37.56 (35.78)     5:10.02 (32.46)
 
Event 24  Girls 10-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mayne, Molly              12 Hamilton                        2:44.44  
              36.96     1:19.71 (42.75)     2:02.14 (42.43)     2:44.44 (42.30)
  2 Cogswell, Daniela         14 Hamilton                        2:45.20  
              36.38     1:17.90 (41.52)     2:01.16 (43.26)     2:45.20 (44.04)
  3 Dumont, Sophia            13 Hamilton                        2:50.00  
              39.33     1:23.56 (44.23)     2:07.58 (44.02)     2:50.00 (42.42)
  4 Trist, Amelia             14 Basingstoke                     2:50.57  
              37.00     1:20.60 (43.60)     2:05.34 (44.74)     2:50.57 (45.23)
  5 Lowther, Emily            12 Soton Dolp                      3:00.04  
              40.02     1:26.36 (46.34)     2:13.74 (47.38)     3:00.04 (46.30)
  6 Pohl, Louisa              12 Hamilton                        3:01.10  
              39.83     1:26.28 (46.45)     2:13.59 (47.31)     3:01.10 (47.51)
  7 Swift, Lauren             13 Wolv'hampton                    3:02.60  
              40.40     1:26.41 (46.01)     2:14.72 (48.31)     3:02.60 (47.88)
  8 Farmer, Nicole            14 Guildford Ct-SE                 3:02.99  
              40.72     1:27.48 (46.76)     2:15.39 (47.91)     3:02.99 (47.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ankers, Emily             13 Guildford Ct-SE                 3:03.25  
              41.01     1:28.10 (47.09)     2:15.68 (47.58)     3:03.25 (47.57)
 10 Mortimer, Connie          12 Guildford Ct-SE                 3:04.69  
              41.01     1:27.88 (46.87)     2:16.88 (49.00)     3:04.69 (47.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mitchell, Katy            13 Guildford Ct-SE                 3:05.42  
              41.06     1:27.70 (46.64)     2:17.55 (49.85)     3:05.42 (47.87)
 12 Dallolio, Katey           13 Winchester                      3:05.73  
              41.88     1:30.09 (48.21)     2:18.31 (48.22)     3:05.73 (47.42)
 13 Eissa, Jasmine            11 Hamilton                        3:05.75  
              41.81     1:30.45 (48.64)     2:18.07 (47.62)     3:05.75 (47.68)
 14 Hinkley, Isabelle         14 Hamble Aq                       3:07.11  
              40.95     1:29.14 (48.19)     2:18.47 (49.33)     3:07.11 (48.64)
 15 O'Brien, Charlotte        14 Rugby                           3:07.31  
              41.40     1:28.73 (47.33)     2:17.88 (49.15)     3:07.31 (49.43)
 16 Maleham, Scarlett         13 Newbury                         3:07.87  
              42.27     1:29.59 (47.32)     2:19.04 (49.45)     3:07.87 (48.83)
 17 Qursha, Jade              10 Hamilton                        3:08.90  
              41.67     1:30.06 (48.39)     2:20.18 (50.12)     3:08.90 (48.72)
 18 Iorini, Laura             12 Hamilton                        3:09.47  
              42.61     1:31.07 (48.46)     2:20.71 (49.64)     3:09.47 (48.76)
 19 Windslow, Rosie           14 Worthing SC                     3:10.51  
              39.98     1:28.08 (48.10)     2:19.50 (51.42)     3:10.51 (51.01)
 20 Moran, Erin               13 Rugby                           3:10.66  
              43.59     1:32.48 (48.89)     2:22.12 (49.64)     3:10.66 (48.54)
 21 Choy, Ellie               13 Bourmth Coll                    3:10.74  
              41.12     1:29.29 (48.17)     2:19.92 (50.63)     3:10.74 (50.82)
 22 McGuire, Naomi            12 Guildford Ct-SE                 3:11.37  
              41.20     1:31.03 (49.83)     2:22.13 (51.10)     3:11.37 (49.24)
 23 Khamash, Noor             12 Hamilton                        3:11.89  
              42.15     1:31.16 (49.01)     2:21.86 (50.70)     3:11.89 (50.03)
 24 Murcott, Eloise           13 Portsmouth N                    3:14.51  
              42.22     1:31.36 (49.14)     2:22.17 (50.81)     3:14.51 (52.34)
 25 Herd, Ruby                12 Guildford Ct-SE                 3:17.28  
              44.17     1:34.95 (50.78)     2:26.72 (51.77)     3:17.28 (50.56)
 26 Murine, Monika            10 Bark & Dagen                    3:18.01  
              44.67     1:35.10 (50.43)     2:26.60 (51.50)     3:18.01 (51.41)
 27 Pasakinskaite, Erika      11 Bark & Dagen                    3:18.26  
              44.17     1:35.26 (51.09)     2:27.19 (51.93)     3:18.26 (51.07)
 28 Hill, Tia                 12 Hamilton                        3:18.51  
              43.88     1:35.02 (51.14)     2:26.87 (51.85)     3:18.51 (51.64)
 29 Hunt, Darcy               11 Winchester                      3:18.78  
              43.53     1:35.97 (52.44)     2:28.53 (52.56)     3:18.78 (50.25)
 30 Woo, Erin                 12 Winchester                      3:20.43  
              43.74     1:35.39 (51.65)     2:28.86 (53.47)     3:20.43 (51.57)
 31 Chandler, Holly T         11 Poole-SW                        3:21.52  
              45.79     1:36.76 (50.97)     2:30.43 (53.67)     3:21.52 (51.09)
 32 Gough, Daniela            12 Hamilton                        3:23.00  
              43.87     1:36.08 (52.21)     2:29.96 (53.88)     3:23.00 (53.04)
 33 Maleham, Rubi             11 Newbury                         3:23.31  
              46.21     1:38.24 (52.03)     2:31.59 (53.35)     3:23.31 (51.72)
 34 Oliver, Leah              12 Basingstoke                     3:30.96  
              47.45     1:41.72 (54.27)     2:36.78 (55.06)     3:30.96 (54.18)
 35 Mchugh, Tilly M           11 Poole-SW                        3:34.77  
              50.39     1:46.26 (55.87)     2:41.09 (54.83)     3:34.77 (53.68)
 36 Coombs, Libby             10 Staines                         3:37.29  
              49.93     1:45.67 (55.74)     2:42.43 (56.76)     3:37.29 (54.86)
 37 Errington-Noden, Ava      12 Portsmouth N                    3:38.57  
              46.59     1:41.92 (55.33)     2:41.27 (59.35)     3:38.57 (57.30)
 38 Asbury, Zena              10 Wolv'hampton                    4:01.18  
              53.58   1:55.64 (1:02.06)   2:58.64 (1:03.00)   4:01.18 (1:02.54)
 -- Chamberlain, Lauren       14 S Bournem'th-SW                      DQ  
      7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane
              45.02     1:36.94 (51.92)     2:30.87 (53.93)          DQ (53.02)
 
Event 24  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Whiston, Brock            21 Bark & Dagen                    2:50.80  
              36.12     1:18.25 (42.13)     2:03.74 (45.49)     2:50.80 (47.06)
  2 Morgan, Anna              15 Hamilton                        2:52.24  
              37.98     1:22.59 (44.61)     2:06.85 (44.26)     2:52.24 (45.39)
  3 Troger, Felicia           15 Hamilton                        2:53.78  
              39.88     1:23.76 (43.88)     2:08.14 (44.38)     2:53.78 (45.64)
  4 Aslett, Ashleigh          16 Portsmouth N                    2:53.88  
              38.14     1:22.56 (44.42)     2:08.41 (45.85)     2:53.88 (45.47)
  5 Lacey, Abigail            15 Portsmouth N                    2:54.12  
              38.44     1:22.30 (43.86)     2:07.28 (44.98)     2:54.12 (46.84)
  6 Goffin, Molly             17 Basingstoke                     2:58.70  
              39.85     1:25.45 (45.60)     2:11.79 (46.34)     2:58.70 (46.91)
  7 Gibson, Alesha            16 Bourmth Coll                    2:58.87  
              40.10     1:25.58 (45.48)     2:11.95 (46.37)     2:58.87 (46.92)
  8 Osborne, Katie            16 Winchester                      2:59.23  
              40.55     1:25.49 (44.94)     2:11.84 (46.35)     2:59.23 (47.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Merrin, Grace             16 Basingstoke                     3:00.93  
              40.05     1:25.45 (45.40)     2:13.01 (47.56)     3:00.93 (47.92)
 10 Oakley, Molly             15 Winchester                      3:04.20  
              40.52     1:27.63 (47.11)     2:16.66 (49.03)     3:04.20 (47.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lazarov, Chelsea          15 Portsmouth N                    3:10.05  
              41.52     1:29.47 (47.95)     2:19.69 (50.22)     3:10.05 (50.36)
 
Event 25  Boys 10-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McPhail, Jordon           14 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:02.46  
              28.05       58.98 (30.93)     1:30.84 (31.86)     2:02.46 (31.62)
  2 Donovan, Daniel           14 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:02.69  
              28.81     1:00.17 (31.36)     1:31.91 (31.74)     2:02.69 (30.78)
  3 Stewart, Toby             14 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:03.56  
              28.77       59.97 (31.20)     1:31.99 (32.02)     2:03.56 (31.57)
  4 Cervini, Tommaso          14 Hamilton                        2:06.55  
              28.57       59.95 (31.38)     1:32.63 (32.68)     2:06.55 (33.92)
  5 Haynes, Jack              14 Wolv'hampton                    2:08.47  
              28.93     1:01.26 (32.33)     1:35.27 (34.01)     2:08.47 (33.20)
  6 Russell, Mackenzie        13 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:10.14  
              30.36     1:03.58 (33.22)     1:37.41 (33.83)     2:10.14 (32.73)
  7 Priesemann, Oskar         13 Winchester                      2:10.83  
              30.83     1:05.61 (34.78)     1:39.44 (33.83)     2:10.83 (31.39)
  8 Lowe, Samuel J            13 Guernsey                        2:11.98  
              30.52     1:04.98 (34.46)     1:39.88 (34.90)     2:11.98 (32.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Churchill, Joseph         13 Staines                         2:12.01  
              30.24     1:05.76 (35.52)     1:38.89 (33.13)     2:12.01 (33.12)
 10 Hassan, Yousief           13 Hamilton                        2:12.35  
              30.55     1:04.43 (33.88)     1:38.71 (34.28)     2:12.35 (33.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yalcinkaya, Deniz         13 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:12.50  
              30.60     1:04.77 (34.17)     1:39.61 (34.84)     2:12.50 (32.89)
 12 Banat, Adel               14 Hamilton                        2:13.18  
              28.52     1:01.94 (33.42)     1:38.36 (36.42)     2:13.18 (34.82)
 13 Guyett-Smith, Cayden      13 Portsmouth N                    2:13.42  
              30.72     1:04.88 (34.16)     1:40.04 (35.16)     2:13.42 (33.38)
 14 Burns, Oliver             13 Wolv'hampton                    2:14.25  
              30.68     1:04.88 (34.20)     1:40.23 (35.35)     2:14.25 (34.02)
 15 Price, Filip              13 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:14.31  
              30.03     1:04.62 (34.59)     1:40.39 (35.77)     2:14.31 (33.92)
 16 Channon, Jack R           14 Poole-SW                        2:14.52  
              30.53     1:05.53 (35.00)     1:40.93 (35.40)     2:14.52 (33.59)
 17 Treloar, Milo D           13 S Bournem'th-SW                 2:14.95  
              30.29     1:04.56 (34.27)     1:40.79 (36.23)     2:14.95 (34.16)
 18 Ross, Cillian             14 Fareham N'Ds-SE                 2:15.29  
              31.18     1:06.17 (34.99)     1:41.06 (34.89)     2:15.29 (34.23)
 19 Cawdron, Oscar            13 Portsmouth N                    2:15.87  
              30.34     1:05.34 (35.00)     1:40.86 (35.52)     2:15.87 (35.01)
 20 Coombes, Ajay L           14 S Bournem'th-SW                 2:15.88  
              30.67     1:05.34 (34.67)     1:41.68 (36.34)     2:15.88 (34.20)
 21 Sabbah, Laith             13 Hamilton                        2:16.10  
              31.79     1:05.71 (33.92)     1:41.05 (35.34)     2:16.10 (35.05)
 22 Dickson, Tom              13 Fareham N'Ds-SE                 2:16.14  
              30.72     1:05.74 (35.02)     1:41.41 (35.67)     2:16.14 (34.73)
 23 Halloran-Day, Henry       13 Portsmouth N                    2:16.76  
              31.91     1:06.89 (34.98)     1:42.93 (36.04)     2:16.76 (33.83)
 24 Spoor, Harvey             13 Fareham N'Ds-SE                 2:18.01  
              31.95     1:07.30 (35.35)     1:43.12 (35.82)     2:18.01 (34.89)
 25 Harper, Ryan C            13 S Bournem'th-SW                 2:18.17  
              31.81     1:06.79 (34.98)     1:42.75 (35.96)     2:18.17 (35.42)
 26 Whittall, Anthony         12 Msc Dubai                       2:18.98  
              32.51     1:09.36 (36.85)     1:46.29 (36.93)     2:18.98 (32.69)
 27 Eloraby, Aliyy            13 Hamilton                        2:19.82  
              31.41     1:06.44 (35.03)     1:43.17 (36.73)     2:19.82 (36.65)
 28 Kandil, Adam              11 Hamilton                        2:19.91  
              32.69     1:09.14 (36.45)     1:44.66 (35.52)     2:19.91 (35.25)
 29 Campbell, Scott           14 Basingstoke                     2:20.20  
              32.30     1:08.49 (36.19)     1:45.35 (36.86)     2:20.20 (34.85)
 30 Al Shamsi, Khalid         14 Hamilton                        2:21.28  
              32.28     1:07.90 (35.62)     1:45.39 (37.49)     2:21.28 (35.89)
 31 Marawan, Adam             13 Hamilton                        2:21.58  
              32.54     1:07.89 (35.35)     1:44.94 (37.05)     2:21.58 (36.64)
 32 Page, Lenny               12 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:21.94  
              32.34     1:08.91 (36.57)     1:46.07 (37.16)     2:21.94 (35.87)
 33 Chandler, Fin G           13 Poole-SW                        2:22.11  
              32.56     1:09.28 (36.72)     1:46.71 (37.43)     2:22.11 (35.40)
 34 Sandberg, Alexander       13 Alton & Dist                    2:22.59  
              32.14     1:08.50 (36.36)     1:46.24 (37.74)     2:22.59 (36.35)
 35 Kneller, Jack             12 Winchester                      2:23.29  
              32.45     1:09.32 (36.87)     1:47.63 (38.31)     2:23.29 (35.66)
 36 Cummings-Candal, James    12 Portsmouth N                    2:23.62  
              32.72     1:08.60 (35.88)     1:45.75 (37.15)     2:23.62 (37.87)
 37 Looker, Max C             12 Poole-SW                        2:23.95  
              33.05     1:10.96 (37.91)     1:49.34 (38.38)     2:23.95 (34.61)
 38 Eagle, Liam               14 Basingstoke                     2:23.98  
              31.86     1:08.63 (36.77)     1:46.87 (38.24)     2:23.98 (37.11)
 39 Doncom, Joseph            12 Hamble Aq                       2:24.34  
              31.96     1:08.85 (36.89)     1:47.25 (38.40)     2:24.34 (37.09)
 40 Smith, William            13 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:24.85  
              33.68     1:10.37 (36.69)     1:48.94 (38.57)     2:24.85 (35.91)
 41 Sibuet, Raphael           12 Hamilton                        2:25.64  
              33.32     1:12.21 (38.89)     1:50.24 (38.03)     2:25.64 (35.40)
 42 Madden, William           12 Staines                         2:25.72  
              33.41     1:10.82 (37.41)     1:49.48 (38.66)     2:25.72 (36.24)
 43 Doran, Beau               13 Staines                         2:25.73  
              32.75     1:10.29 (37.54)     1:49.47 (39.18)     2:25.73 (36.26)
 44 Heath, Alexander          12 Basingstoke                     2:26.38  
              33.17     1:10.96 (37.79)     1:49.41 (38.45)     2:26.38 (36.97)
 45 Le Cras, Luke             12 Guernsey                        2:26.48  
              32.85     1:11.35 (38.50)     1:49.85 (38.50)     2:26.48 (36.63)
 46 Thompson, Ethan           12 Hamilton                        2:26.73  
              34.79     1:12.27 (37.48)     1:50.09 (37.82)     2:26.73 (36.64)
 47 Mujic, Ismail             12 Hamilton                        2:27.50  
              32.66     1:10.60 (37.94)     1:49.28 (38.68)     2:27.50 (38.22)
 48 Kazlauskas, Justinas      11 Bark & Dagen                    2:27.95  
              33.57     1:11.89 (38.32)     1:51.02 (39.13)     2:27.95 (36.93)
 49 Bourns, Samuel            12 Basingstoke                     2:28.42  
              33.26     1:12.04 (38.78)     1:51.07 (39.03)     2:28.42 (37.35)
 50 Bryan, Sam                14 Portsmouth N                    2:28.71  
              34.49     1:12.59 (38.10)     1:51.38 (38.79)     2:28.71 (37.33)
 51 Maleham, Max              11 Newbury                         2:28.87  
              33.97     1:12.48 (38.51)     1:51.71 (39.23)     2:28.87 (37.16)
 52 Somigliana, Flavio        13 Hamilton                        2:29.13  
              33.03     1:11.96 (38.93)     1:51.17 (39.21)     2:29.13 (37.96)
 53 Winter, Logan             12 Portsmouth N                    2:29.23  
              33.55     1:11.40 (37.85)     1:50.66 (39.26)     2:29.23 (38.57)
 54 Castella, Nicholas        10 Hamilton                        2:30.28  
              34.00     1:13.09 (39.09)     1:53.01 (39.92)     2:30.28 (37.27)
 55 Coveney, Cameron          14 Basingstoke                     2:30.35  
              31.75     1:09.93 (38.18)     1:49.89 (39.96)     2:30.35 (40.46)
 56 Ahmed, Aryaan             12 Hamilton                        2:30.99  
              31.10     1:09.08 (37.98)     1:51.73 (42.65)     2:30.99 (39.26)
 57 Readhead, Harry           12 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:31.05  
              35.14     1:14.14 (39.00)     1:52.89 (38.75)     2:31.05 (38.16)
 58 Bryant, Morgan R          13 S Bournem'th-SW                 2:31.73  
              33.87     1:12.85 (38.98)     1:53.07 (40.22)     2:31.73 (38.66)
 59 Honsberger, Valentin      11 Hamilton                        2:31.92  
              34.24     1:13.29 (39.05)     1:53.19 (39.90)     2:31.92 (38.73)
 60 El Hefnawi, Youssef       11 Hamilton                        2:32.54  
              34.21     1:13.46 (39.25)     1:53.32 (39.86)     2:32.54 (39.22)
 61 Dufva, Christopher        12 Hamilton                        2:32.68  
              33.33     1:12.51 (39.18)     1:52.92 (40.41)     2:32.68 (39.76)
 62 Harris, Jenson J          12 S Bournem'th-SW                 2:32.81  
              33.46     1:14.20 (40.74)     1:55.95 (41.75)     2:32.81 (36.86)
 63 Meek, Charlie T           11 Poole-SW                        2:32.93  
              35.13     1:15.84 (40.71)     1:56.61 (40.77)     2:32.93 (36.32)
 64 Payne, Ethan              12 Portsmouth N                    2:33.28  
              33.05     1:12.64 (39.59)     1:54.70 (42.06)     2:33.28 (38.58)
 65 Vaisvidas, Arnoldas       11 Bark & Dagen                    2:34.47  
              35.21     1:15.99 (40.78)     1:55.77 (39.78)     2:34.47 (38.70)
 66 Siddiqui, Amaan           11 Hamilton                        2:34.94  
              36.35     1:16.33 (39.98)     1:56.23 (39.90)     2:34.94 (38.71)
 67 Neacsu, David I           10 Bark & Dagen                    2:36.11  
              35.01     1:15.77 (40.76)     1:56.71 (40.94)     2:36.11 (39.40)
 68 Petrov, Gabriel B         11 S Bournem'th-SW                 2:41.58  
              35.90     1:17.63 (41.73)     2:00.91 (43.28)     2:41.58 (40.67)
 69 Chamberlain, Sam          11 S Bournem'th-SW                 2:41.70  
              35.65     1:16.54 (40.89)     1:59.56 (43.02)     2:41.70 (42.14)
 70 Mouskis, John             10 S Bournem'th-SW                 2:49.48  
              39.47     1:23.70 (44.23)     2:07.74 (44.04)     2:49.48 (41.74)
 71 Ware, Jacka J             10 S Bournem'th-SW                 2:51.33  
              38.90     1:23.47 (44.57)     2:08.54 (45.07)     2:51.33 (42.79)
 
Event 25  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Tibbetts, Joseph          19 Portsmouth N                    1:57.79  
              27.09       56.78 (29.69)     1:27.18 (30.40)     1:57.79 (30.61)
  2 El Geneidy, Ahmed         16 Hamilton                        1:59.78  
              27.63       57.64 (30.01)     1:28.64 (31.00)     1:59.78 (31.14)
  3 Page, Finn                16 Hamilton                        2:00.78  
              27.99       58.66 (30.67)     1:30.16 (31.50)     2:00.78 (30.62)
  4 Muro, Marco               18 Portsmouth N                    2:01.73  
              27.96       59.16 (31.20)     1:30.83 (31.67)     2:01.73 (30.90)
  5 Lally, Aarian             15 Hamilton                        2:01.87  
              28.21       58.99 (30.78)     1:30.63 (31.64)     2:01.87 (31.24)
  6 Philp, Ross               16 Staines                         2:02.25  
              28.12       58.64 (30.52)     1:30.67 (32.03)     2:02.25 (31.58)
  7 Kozhabayev, Richard       16 Hamilton                        2:02.35  
              26.70       56.71 (30.01)     1:28.76 (32.05)     2:02.35 (33.59)
  8 Finch, Chris              20 SurreyUni SC                    2:02.44  
              27.48       58.09 (30.61)     1:30.24 (32.15)     2:02.44 (32.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Packham, Joseph           15 Portsmouth N                    2:02.63  
              28.40       59.51 (31.11)     1:30.09 (30.58)     2:02.63 (32.54)
 10 Fraczek-Krygier, Filip    15 Portsmouth N                    2:02.80  
              27.85       59.05 (31.20)     1:31.28 (32.23)     2:02.80 (31.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Menlove, Tom              16 Winchester                      2:04.62  
              29.17     1:00.48 (31.31)     1:32.48 (32.00)     2:04.62 (32.14)
 12 Woollard, Joseph          18 Crawley                         2:05.95  
              28.09       59.22 (31.13)     1:32.73 (33.51)     2:05.95 (33.22)
 13 Smiljanic, Mateja         16 Hamilton                        2:06.09  
              29.17     1:01.15 (31.98)     1:33.52 (32.37)     2:06.09 (32.57)
 14 Phelan, Fergus            16 Winchester                      2:06.12  
              28.56     1:01.28 (32.72)     1:35.05 (33.77)     2:06.12 (31.07)
 15 Tambling, Marcus          15 Hamilton                        2:07.47  
              29.23     1:01.95 (32.72)     1:34.90 (32.95)     2:07.47 (32.57)
 16 Bedworth, Ollie           15 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:07.72  
              29.50     1:01.87 (32.37)     1:35.30 (33.43)     2:07.72 (32.42)
 17 Rogers, Theo              16 Portsmouth N                    2:08.38  
              28.68     1:00.47 (31.79)     1:33.93 (33.46)     2:08.38 (34.45)
 18 Sullivan, Matthew         16 Fareham N'Ds-SE                 2:08.42  
              29.62     1:01.94 (32.32)     1:35.14 (33.20)     2:08.42 (33.28)
 19 Barnes, William J         17 Portsmouth N                    2:08.76  
              29.36     1:02.36 (33.00)     1:35.32 (32.96)     2:08.76 (33.44)
 20 Docherty-Hill, Liam R     17 Bark & Dagen                    2:09.03  
              30.13     1:03.89 (33.76)     1:37.05 (33.16)     2:09.03 (31.98)
 21 Adams, Kieran             15 Staines                         2:09.53  
              29.59     1:02.93 (33.34)     1:36.63 (33.70)     2:09.53 (32.90)
 22 Davidson, Tom             15 Wolv'hampton                    2:10.16  
              29.30     1:02.12 (32.82)     1:36.90 (34.78)     2:10.16 (33.26)
 23 Childs, Ethan             16 Fareham N'Ds-SE                 2:10.23  
              29.86     1:04.25 (34.39)     1:38.68 (34.43)     2:10.23 (31.55)
 24 Peel, Harrison            16 Crawley                         2:10.67  
              30.13     1:02.93 (32.80)     1:37.58 (34.65)     2:10.67 (33.09)
 25 Smale, Oscar              16 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:11.72  
              29.68     1:02.86 (33.18)     1:37.28 (34.42)     2:11.72 (34.44)
 26 Marquis, Clive            20 Fareham N'Ds-SE                 2:11.75  
              30.03     1:03.25 (33.22)     1:37.63 (34.38)     2:11.75 (34.12)
 27 Edge, Alexander           16 Portsmouth N                    2:11.88  
              29.06     1:02.08 (33.02)     1:37.02 (34.94)     2:11.88 (34.86)
 28 Box, Christopher          15 Redhill & R                     2:11.95  
              29.83     1:03.64 (33.81)     1:37.82 (34.18)     2:11.95 (34.13)
 29 Roberson, Alex            15 Alton & Dist                    2:16.65  
              30.11     1:03.91 (33.80)     1:40.07 (36.16)     2:16.65 (36.58)
 30 Kandil, Osama A           15 Hamilton                        2:16.89  
              30.02     1:04.28 (34.26)     1:40.36 (36.08)     2:16.89 (36.53)
 31 Knight, Matthew           17 Portsmouth N                    2:18.19  
              31.30     1:06.80 (35.50)     1:43.29 (36.49)     2:18.19 (34.90)
 32 Sadler, William           17 Basingstoke                     2:20.27  
              31.33     1:06.09 (34.76)     1:43.78 (37.69)     2:20.27 (36.49)
 
Event 26  Girls 10-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Coombs, Paige             14 Guildford Ct-SE                   32.10  
  2 Baxter, Kate O            14 Portsmouth N                      32.11  
  3 Somigliana, Lidia         14 Hamilton                          32.24  
  3 Cogswell, Daniela         14 Hamilton                          32.24  
  5 Varley, Bea               14 Hamilton                          32.36  
  6 Southey, Harriet          13 Guildford Ct-SE                   32.42  
  7 Pohl, Antonia             14 Hamilton                          32.66  
  8 Eardley, Elizabeth        14 Guildford Ct-SE                   33.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Quick, Emily              14 Fareham N'Ds-SE                   33.34  
 10 Heney, Kiera              13 Woking                            33.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Le Cras, Laura            14 Guernsey                          33.46  
 12 Pilgrim, Emily            14 Elmbridge                         33.53  
 13 Rowden, Madeline          14 Portsmouth N                      33.60  
 14 May, Gracie               14 Hamilton                          33.72  
 15 Lamb, Shannon             14 Hamble Aq                         34.07  
 16 Agent, Lauren             14 Hamilton                          34.15  
 17 Gassoub, Chloe            14 Hamilton                          34.24  
 17 Honsberger, Aurelie       14 Hamilton                          34.24  
 19 Whitewood, Emilie         14 TigersJersey                      34.57  
 20 MacKenzie, Jessica        13 Rugby                             34.67  
 20 Baxter, Kate              13 Winchester                        34.67  
 22 Humphrey, Iman            12 Hamilton                          34.79  
 23 Manning, Freya            13 Soton Dolp                        34.96  
 24 Turner, Isabel            11 Soton Dolp                        35.02  
 25 Langenbach, Stella        13 Hamilton                          35.05  
 26 Dekker, Lauren            13 Guildford Ct-SE                   35.10  
 27 Abou Daher, Lina          13 Hamilton                          35.13  
 28 Boyes, Amelia             12 Fareham N'Ds-SE                   35.19  
 29 Prince-Rayner, Cerys      13 Winchester                        35.34  
 30 Murcott, Eloise           13 Portsmouth N                      35.43  
 31 Hughes, Lulu              13 Guildford Ct-SE                   35.51  
 32 Gueterbock, Freya         13 Portsmouth N                      35.66  
 33 May, Jodie                12 Hamilton                          35.84  
 34 Hawkes, Sophie            13 Portsmouth N                      35.89  
 35 Jafar, Maia               12 Hamilton                          35.91  
 36 Stevenson, Ana            13 Staines                           35.93  
 37 Dallolio, Katey           13 Winchester                        35.99  
 38 Vowles, Ema               13 S Bournem'th-SW                   36.03  
 39 Goodale, Mia              12 Winchester                        36.09  
 40 Guyett-Smith, Collette    12 Portsmouth N                      36.24  
 41 Oliver, Leah              12 Basingstoke                       36.41  
 42 McIntosh, Isla            12 Hamilton                          36.49  
 43 Swain, Hannah             12 Alton & Dist                      36.57  
 44 O'Connor, Emily           12 Havant & Wat                      36.67  
 45 Swift, Lauren             13 Wolv'hampton                      36.75  
 46 Bozukova, Radina          13 Hamilton                          36.81  
 47 Hill, Amy                 13 Hamble Aq                         36.82  
 48 Henriksen, Amalie         12 Hamilton                          36.90  
 49 Beck, Evie                13 Alton & Dist                      36.92  
 50 Davenport, Holly          14 Wolv'hampton                      36.94  
 50 Kurita, Saki              12 Hamilton                          36.94  
 52 Harris, Halle K           10 S Bournem'th-SW                   36.99  
 53 Barton, Sophie            13 Hamble Aq                         37.05  
 54 De Vera, Rosa             14 Hamilton                          37.07  
 55 Malam, Zoe                13 Gosport                           37.08  
 56 McGuire, Naomi            12 Guildford Ct-SE                   37.13  
 57 Hill, Tia                 12 Hamilton                          37.18  
 58 O'Brien, Charlotte        14 Rugby                             37.22  
 59 Arora, Kimaya             13 Hamilton                          37.25  
 60 Legarda, Naia             11 Hamilton                          37.26  
 61 Sevieri, Rebecca          13 Hamilton                          37.27  
 62 Herd, Ruby                12 Guildford Ct-SE                   37.29  
 63 Bettsworth, Zeffie        12 Hamilton                          37.33  
 63 Seaby, Chantelle          12 Guildford Ct-SE                   37.33  
 65 Scott, Indy               12 Hamilton                          37.37  
 66 Humphrey, Inaz            11 Hamilton                          37.44  
 67 Pilgrim, Annabel          12 Elmbridge                         37.48  
 68 Fletcher, May L           13 Fareham N'Ds-SE                   37.94  
 69 Davies, Zahra             12 Hamilton                          37.95  
 70 Mortimer, Connie          12 Guildford Ct-SE                   38.16  
 71 Marx, Alex                14 Portsmouth N                      38.18  
 72 McCabe, Amelie            13 Winchester                        38.61  
 73 Al Ahmed, Alia            13 Hamilton                          38.70  
 74 Page, Hella               11 Hamilton                          38.71  
 75 Young, Olivia             12 Fareham N'Ds-SE                   38.85  
 76 Page-Webb, Phoebe         14 Portsmouth N                      39.15  
 77 Pasakinskaite, Erika      11 Bark & Dagen                      39.39  
 78 Hunt, Darcy               11 Winchester                        39.40  
 79 Vincent, Louise A         13 S Bournem'th-SW                   39.54  
 80 Eades, Rosie              11 Alton & Dist                      39.81  
 81 Iorini, Laura             12 Hamilton                          39.84  
 82 Ware, Paige M             12 S Bournem'th-SW                   39.85  
 83 Gough, Daniela            12 Hamilton                          40.41  
 84 Clinton, Olivia           12 Portsmouth N                      40.63  
 85 Woo, Erin                 12 Winchester                        40.84  
 86 O'Brien, Elizabeth        11 Rugby                             41.29  
 87 Oatley, Jessica           10 Portsmouth N                      41.52  
 88 Murine, Monika            10 Bark & Dagen                      41.61  
 89 Coombs, Libby             10 Staines                           41.80  
 90 Frackiewicz, Kaja O       11 S Bournem'th-SW                   42.07  
 91 Asbury, Zena              10 Wolv'hampton                      43.99  
 -- Errington-Noden, Ava      12 Portsmouth N                     X39.70  
 
Event 26  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Small, Kelly              19 Portsmouth N                      30.15  
  2 Francis, Faye             15 Portsmouth N                      31.76  
  3 King, Megan               16 Portsmouth N                      32.00  
  4 Banks, Jessica            18 Wolv'hampton                      32.11  
  5 Lacey, Abigail            15 Portsmouth N                      32.13  
  6 Dean, Megan               15 Wolv'hampton                      32.38  
  7 Prince-Rayner, Charlotte  15 Winchester                        32.51  
  8 Bergeli, Victoria         15 Hamilton                          32.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 James, Lottie             17 Bourmth Coll                      32.88  
 10 Whittall, Natasha         15 Hamilton                          33.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Osborne, Hannah           19 Hamble Aq                         33.19  
 12 Robinson, Shannon         16 Wolv'hampton                      33.32  
 13 Gaudion, Isabelle         17 Guernsey                          33.47  
 14 Helayel, Gabriella        15 Hamilton                          33.79  
 15 Edwards, Ceri             40 Portsmouth N                      34.27  
 16 Troger, Felicia           15 Hamilton                          34.62  
 17 Butler, Grace             15 Wolv'hampton                      34.77  
 18 Churcher, Milly           15 Portsmouth N                      34.90  
 19 Wilcox, Sophie            16 Guernsey                          35.09  
 20 Comrie, Katie             16 Wolv'hampton                      35.31  
 21 Mole, Helena              15 Wolv'hampton                      35.38  
 22 Badgery, Tegan            15 Staines                           35.41  
 23 Williams, Eleanor         15 Basingstoke                       36.30  
 24 Lazarov, Chelsea          15 Portsmouth N                      36.47  
 
Event 27  Boys 10-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kettle, Oliver            13 Portsmouth N                      26.39  
  2 Cervini, Tommaso          14 Hamilton                          26.58  
  3 Carey, Dan                14 Rugby                             26.72  
  4 Deveney-Douglas, Samuel   13 Hamilton                          26.85  
  5 El Dawy, Yousef           13 Hamilton                          27.17  
  6 Churchill, Joseph         13 Staines                           27.18  
  7 Hadnett, Seb              14 Chichester                        27.27  
  8 Hassan, Yousief           13 Hamilton                          27.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Davies, Joe               14 Fareham N'Ds-SE                   27.52  
 10 Banat, Adel               14 Hamilton                          27.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yalcinkaya, Deniz         13 Guildford Ct-SE                   27.73  
 12 Haynes, Jack              14 Wolv'hampton                      27.87  
 13 Russell, Mackenzie        13 Guildford Ct-SE                   28.00  
 14 Lowe, Samuel J            13 Guernsey                          28.17  
 15 Price, Filip              13 Guildford Ct-SE                   28.28  
 16 Coombes, Ajay L           14 S Bournem'th-SW                   28.45  
 17 Kneller, Jack             12 Winchester                        28.73  
 18 Guyett-Smith, Cayden      13 Portsmouth N                      28.76  
 19 Sandberg, Alexander       13 Alton & Dist                      28.77  
 20 Al Shamsi, Khalid         14 Hamilton                          28.80  
 21 Dickson, Tom              13 Fareham N'Ds-SE                   28.85  
 22 Wicks, Matthew            14 Portsmouth N                      28.99  
 23 Cholewinski, Maciek       12 Portsmouth N                      29.02  
 24 Marawan, Adam             13 Hamilton                          29.04  
 25 Burns, Oliver             13 Wolv'hampton                      29.06  
 26 Coveney, Cameron          14 Basingstoke                       29.14  
 27 Thompson, Ethan           12 Hamilton                          29.19  
 28 Treloar, Milo D           13 S Bournem'th-SW                   29.23  
 29 Kandil, Adam              11 Hamilton                          29.25  
 30 Carter, Joe               13 Ryde SC                           29.36  
 31 Harper, Ryan C            13 S Bournem'th-SW                   29.42  
 32 Spoor, Harvey             13 Fareham N'Ds-SE                   29.43  
 33 Sabbah, Laith             13 Hamilton                          29.47  
 34 Smith, William            13 Guildford Ct-SE                   29.54  
 35 Cawdron, Oscar            13 Portsmouth N                      29.59  
 36 Marden, Harry             14 Alton & Dist                      29.68  
 37 Looker, Max C             12 Poole-SW                          29.73  
 38 Sibuet, Raphael           12 Hamilton                          29.74  
 39 Whittall, Anthony         12 Msc Dubai                         29.82  
 40 Evans, Aaron              14 Staines                           29.83  
 41 Castella, Nicholas        10 Hamilton                          29.86  
 42 Chandler, Fin G           13 Poole-SW                          29.88  
 43 Halloran-Day, Henry       13 Portsmouth N                      29.90  
 44 Somigliana, Flavio        13 Hamilton                          29.97  
 45 Cherrington, Conor        12 Basingstoke                       29.98  
 46 Eagle, Liam               14 Basingstoke                       30.28  
 47 Ahmed, Aryaan             12 Hamilton                          30.37  
 48 Meek, Charlie T           11 Poole-SW                          30.46  
 49 Cook, Oliver              13 Soton Dolp                        30.52  
 50 Batista, Henrique         12 Hamilton                          30.56  
 51 Heath, Alexander          12 Basingstoke                       30.62  
 52 Mujic, Ismail             12 Hamilton                          30.67  
 53 Page, Lenny               12 Guildford Ct-SE                   30.68  
 54 Doran, Beau               13 Staines                           30.83  
 55 Lekkas, Zakhos            12 Winchester                        30.85  
 56 Doncom, Joseph            12 Hamble Aq                         30.91  
 57 Harris, Jenson J          12 S Bournem'th-SW                   30.96  
 57 Payne, Ethan              12 Portsmouth N                      30.96  
 59 Le Cras, Luke             12 Guernsey                          30.97  
 60 Spencer, Thomas           12 Gosport                           31.07  
 61 Power, Rhys               12 Hamilton                          31.13  
 62 Thorman, Archie           11 Winchester                        31.29  
 63 Hicks, Jono               13 Guildford Ct-SE                   31.30  
 64 Kazlauskas, Justinas      11 Bark & Dagen                      31.47  
 65 Bourns, Samuel            12 Basingstoke                       31.48  
 66 Churchill, George         11 Staines                           31.57  
 67 Wojtasik, Maciek          12 Portsmouth N                      31.58  
 68 Roostaei, Malek           13 Portsmouth N                      31.89  
 69 Edwards, William          11 Wolv'hampton                      31.90  
 70 Cummings-Candal, James    12 Portsmouth N                      31.94  
 71 Bryant, Morgan R          13 S Bournem'th-SW                   31.96  
 72 Davies, Christopher       12 Winchester                        32.10  
 73 Shafi, Rafae              12 Hamilton                          32.17  
 74 Winter, Logan             12 Portsmouth N                      32.19  
 75 Bryan, Sam                14 Portsmouth N                      32.44  
 76 El Hefnawi, Youssef       11 Hamilton                          32.54  
 77 Ozer, Emre                11 Hamilton                          32.57  
 78 Maleham, Max              11 Newbury                           32.64  
 79 Readhead, Harry           12 Guildford Ct-SE                   32.73  
 80 Coslett, Dylan J          12 S Bournem'th-SW                   33.03  
 81 Coveney, Charlie          11 Basingstoke                       33.07  
 81 Redpath, Mikey            13 Gosport                           33.07  
 83 Chamberlain, Sam          11 S Bournem'th-SW                   33.36  
 84 Higgins, Max              10 Kingston Roy                      33.40  
 85 Petrov, Gabriel B         11 S Bournem'th-SW                   33.44  
 86 Neacsu, David I           10 Bark & Dagen                      33.52  
 87 Vaisvidas, Arnoldas       11 Bark & Dagen                      33.56  
 88 Kelly, Jacob              10 Portsmouth N                      34.25  
 89 Graille, Nikita           11 Basingstoke                       34.39  
 90 Golding, Freddie          10 Staines                           34.83  
 90 Mouskis, John             10 S Bournem'th-SW                   34.83  
 92 Lewis, Nathan             10 Soton Dolp                        35.14  
 93 Gayle, Christian          10 Portsmouth N                      35.82  
 94 Valentine, Nathan         11 Portsmouth N                      36.62  
 95 Ware, Jacka J             10 S Bournem'th-SW                   36.67  
 96 Dollamore, Joe            10 Gosport                           37.38  
 
Event 27  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Matthew           20 Portsmouth N                      24.60  
  2 Fraczek-Krygier, Filip    15 Portsmouth N                      25.03  
  3 Nugent, Max               17 Portsmouth N                      25.05  
  4 Redman, Neil              23 Portsmouth N                      25.17  
  5 Tibbetts, Joseph          19 Portsmouth N                      25.20  
  6 Carey, Jack               16 Rugby                             25.27  
  7 El Geneidy, Ahmed         16 Hamilton                          25.34  
  8 Muro, Marco               18 Portsmouth N                      25.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Freedman, Max             19 Portsmouth N                      25.59  
 10 Hallett, Charlie-Joe      16 Guernsey                          25.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ragg-Griffith, George     16 Portsmouth N                      25.77  
 12 Hodges, Charlie           16 Mt Kelly                          25.98  
 13 Barella, Henry            17 Godalming                         26.10  
 14 Marquis, Clive            20 Fareham N'Ds-SE                   26.23  
 15 Woollard, Joseph          18 Crawley                           26.26  
 16 Page, Finn                16 Hamilton                          26.35  
 17 Lally, Aarian             15 Hamilton                          26.38  
 18 Attis, Jordan             22 Portsmouth N                      26.45  
 19 Andrews, Michael          22 Fareham N'Ds-SE                   26.55  
 20 Sadler, William           17 Basingstoke                       26.67  
 21 Alhammadi, Abdulla        17 Hamilton                          26.68  
 22 Barnes, William J         17 Portsmouth N                      26.69  
 23 Phelan, Fergus            16 Winchester                        26.76  
 24 Docherty-Hill, Liam R     17 Bark & Dagen                      26.83  
 25 Peel, Harrison            16 Crawley                           26.84  
 26 Tibbetts, Chris           15 Launceston                        26.86  
 27 Smiljanic, Mateja         16 Hamilton                          26.87  
 28 Maughan, Charlie          15 Alton & Dist                      26.98  
 29 Rogers, Theo              16 Portsmouth N                      27.04  
 30 Kandil, Osama A           15 Hamilton                          27.13  
 31 Edge, Alexander           16 Portsmouth N                      27.19  
 31 Fogwill, Andrew           15 Gosport                           27.19  
 33 Childs, Ethan             16 Fareham N'Ds-SE                   27.20  
 34 Packham, Joseph           15 Portsmouth N                      27.24  
 35 Green, Adam               15 Fareham N'Ds-SE                   27.30  
 36 Carter, Jack              16 Ryde SC                           27.54  
 37 Humphrys, Martyn          16 Winchester                        27.59  
 38 Sims, Nicholas            16 Wycombe Dist                      27.75  
 39 Adams, Kieran             15 Staines                           27.84  
 40 Roberson, Alex            15 Alton & Dist                      28.22  
 41 Hicks, Alexander          15 Guildford Ct-SE                   28.45  
 42 Knight, Matthew           17 Portsmouth N                      29.43  
 43 Alhousani, Yousef         18 Hamilton                          31.42  
 
Event 27  Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Dominic S9       16 Portsmouth N                      30.35