Licensed to Portsmouth Northsea SC
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 02/04/2018 01:50 PM
               PNSC Easter Meet 2018 - 29/03/2018 to 01/04/2018                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 10-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cervini, Tommaso          14 Hamilton                        2:19.31  
              29.47     1:06.43 (36.96)     1:46.92 (40.49)     2:19.31 (32.39)
  2 Goodwin, Jack             14 Portsmouth N                    2:26.92  
              30.74     1:11.36 (40.62)     1:52.02 (40.66)     2:26.92 (34.90)
  3 El Dawy, Yousef           13 Hamilton                        2:28.00  
              31.13     1:11.16 (40.03)     1:53.29 (42.13)     2:28.00 (34.71)
  4 Wimble, Callum            14 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:28.12  
              32.94     1:11.67 (38.73)     1:54.48 (42.81)     2:28.12 (33.64)
  5 Hassan, Yousief           13 Hamilton                        2:30.39  
              32.60     1:13.42 (40.82)     1:57.28 (43.86)     2:30.39 (33.11)
  6 Deveney-Douglas, Samuel   13 Hamilton                        2:30.47  
              31.99     1:10.89 (38.90)     1:57.50 (46.61)     2:30.47 (32.97)
  7 Kettle, Oliver            13 Portsmouth N                    2:30.60  
              32.22     1:13.01 (40.79)     1:56.52 (43.51)     2:30.60 (34.08)
  8 Davies, Joe               14 Fareham N'Ds-SE                 2:30.80  
              31.69     1:07.56 (35.87)     1:55.31 (47.75)     2:30.80 (35.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Workman, Matthew J        13 S Bournem'th-SW                 2:33.89  
              33.20     1:12.47 (39.27)     1:58.85 (46.38)     2:33.89 (35.04)
 10 Cawdron, Oscar            13 Portsmouth N                    2:34.22  
              34.12     1:15.17 (41.05)     1:58.78 (43.61)     2:34.22 (35.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Al Shamsi, Khalid         14 Hamilton                        2:34.38  
              32.92     1:12.56 (39.64)     1:58.52 (45.96)     2:34.38 (35.86)
 12 Price, Filip              13 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:34.40  
              31.52     1:11.44 (39.92)     1:59.96 (48.52)     2:34.40 (34.44)
 13 Halloran-Day, Henry       13 Portsmouth N                    2:34.68  
              33.24     1:14.19 (40.95)     2:01.14 (46.95)     2:34.68 (33.54)
 14 Channon, Jack R           14 Poole-SW                        2:34.75  
              33.53     1:14.96 (41.43)     2:01.35 (46.39)     2:34.75 (33.40)
 15 Sabbah, Laith             13 Hamilton                        2:34.89  
              32.70     1:12.51 (39.81)     1:59.71 (47.20)     2:34.89 (35.18)
 16 Lowe, Samuel J            13 Guernsey                        2:35.01  
              31.66     1:12.24 (40.58)     2:00.30 (48.06)     2:35.01 (34.71)
 17 Burns, Oliver             13 Wolv'hampton                    2:35.99  
              33.26     1:12.48 (39.22)     2:00.86 (48.38)     2:35.99 (35.13)
 18 Ross, Cillian             14 Fareham N'Ds-SE                 2:36.02  
              33.76     1:11.50 (37.74)     2:01.82 (50.32)     2:36.02 (34.20)
 19 Guyett-Smith, Cayden      13 Portsmouth N                    2:36.37  
              33.04     1:13.85 (40.81)     2:01.52 (47.67)     2:36.37 (34.85)
 20 Coffin, Glyn              14 Portsmouth N                    2:36.45  
              31.80     1:13.56 (41.76)     2:00.16 (46.60)     2:36.45 (36.29)
 21 Banat, Adel               14 Hamilton                        2:36.92  
              32.30     1:13.44 (41.14)     2:01.07 (47.63)     2:36.92 (35.85)
 22 Wicks, Matthew            14 Portsmouth N                    2:37.18  
              33.42     1:12.41 (38.99)     2:01.32 (48.91)     2:37.18 (35.86)
 23 Kandil, Adam              11 Hamilton                        2:37.31  
              32.13     1:14.01 (41.88)     2:02.26 (48.25)     2:37.31 (35.05)
 24 Haynes, Jack              14 Wolv'hampton                    2:37.71  
              32.64     1:14.19 (41.55)     2:04.19 (50.00)     2:37.71 (33.52)
 25 Dickson, Tom              13 Fareham N'Ds-SE                 2:39.45  
              32.89     1:13.27 (40.38)     2:04.39 (51.12)     2:39.45 (35.06)
 26 Cummings-Candal, James    12 Portsmouth N                    2:40.25  
              35.29     1:14.51 (39.22)     2:04.80 (50.29)     2:40.25 (35.45)
 27 Eagle, Liam               14 Basingstoke                     2:40.29  
              33.05     1:15.70 (42.65)     2:02.10 (46.40)     2:40.29 (38.19)
 28 Cherrington, Conor        12 Basingstoke                     2:40.71  
              34.58     1:17.00 (42.42)     2:02.37 (45.37)     2:40.71 (38.34)
 29 Spoor, Harvey             13 Fareham N'Ds-SE                 2:41.09  
              35.31     1:16.05 (40.74)     2:06.05 (50.00)     2:41.09 (35.04)
 30 Whittall, Anthony         12 Msc Dubai                       2:41.26  
              33.45     1:16.98 (43.53)     2:04.38 (47.40)     2:41.26 (36.88)
 31 Paton, Alex               12 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:41.35  
              34.11     1:16.76 (42.65)     2:02.70 (45.94)     2:41.35 (38.65)
 32 Castella, Nicholas        10 Hamilton                        2:41.69  
              34.84     1:16.04 (41.20)     2:05.56 (49.52)     2:41.69 (36.13)
 33 Smith, William            13 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:41.70  
              35.30     1:17.24 (41.94)     2:05.69 (48.45)     2:41.70 (36.01)
 34 Young, Michael            13 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:42.74  
              35.29     1:16.84 (41.55)     2:06.56 (49.72)     2:42.74 (36.18)
 35 Looker, Max C             12 Poole-SW                        2:43.58  
              34.46     1:16.07 (41.61)     2:06.49 (50.42)     2:43.58 (37.09)
 36 Parkes, Luca J            13 S Bournem'th-SW                 2:44.40  
              35.07     1:17.66 (42.59)     2:06.78 (49.12)     2:44.40 (37.62)
 37 Le Cras, Luke             12 Guernsey                        2:45.59  
              37.04     1:21.87 (44.83)     2:10.56 (48.69)     2:45.59 (35.03)
 38 Thompson, Ethan           12 Hamilton                        2:45.69  
              34.10     1:17.60 (43.50)     2:11.71 (54.11)     2:45.69 (33.98)
 39 Winter, Logan             12 Portsmouth N                    2:45.77  
              34.64     1:16.18 (41.54)     2:08.82 (52.64)     2:45.77 (36.95)
 40 Hicks, Jono               13 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:45.79  
              36.78     1:20.62 (43.84)     2:06.59 (45.97)     2:45.79 (39.20)
 41 Dufva, Christopher        12 Hamilton                        2:45.92  
              34.89     1:16.37 (41.48)     2:06.79 (50.42)     2:45.92 (39.13)
 42 Cholewinski, Maciek       12 Portsmouth N                    2:46.62  
              34.74     1:19.49 (44.75)     2:09.54 (50.05)     2:46.62 (37.08)
 43 Marawan, Adam             13 Hamilton                        2:47.40  
              35.59     1:18.46 (42.87)     2:08.67 (50.21)     2:47.40 (38.73)
 44 Batista, Henrique         12 Hamilton                        2:47.71  
              34.56     1:20.27 (45.71)     2:08.02 (47.75)     2:47.71 (39.69)
 45 Heath, Alexander          12 Basingstoke                     2:47.82  
              36.54     1:19.80 (43.26)     2:12.38 (52.58)     2:47.82 (35.44)
 46 Mujic, Ismail             12 Hamilton                        2:48.93  
              35.21     1:18.81 (43.60)     2:10.37 (51.56)     2:48.93 (38.56)
 47 Maleham, Max              11 Newbury                         2:49.74  
              37.75     1:21.98 (44.23)     2:11.65 (49.67)     2:49.74 (38.09)
 48 Sibuet, Raphael           12 Hamilton                        2:49.86  
              34.58     1:19.09 (44.51)     2:12.30 (53.21)     2:49.86 (37.56)
 49 Ahmed, Aryaan             12 Hamilton                        2:50.50  
              34.50     1:20.89 (46.39)     2:13.68 (52.79)     2:50.50 (36.82)
 50 Kazlauskas, Justinas      11 Bark & Dagen                    2:50.76  
              35.61     1:22.31 (46.70)     2:12.75 (50.44)     2:50.76 (38.01)
 51 Thorman, Archie           11 Winchester                      2:51.71  
              34.26     1:16.48 (42.22)     2:13.22 (56.74)     2:51.71 (38.49)
 52 Bourns, Samuel            12 Basingstoke                     2:52.65  
              37.16     1:20.99 (43.83)     2:15.28 (54.29)     2:52.65 (37.37)
 53 Honsberger, Valentin      11 Hamilton                        2:53.66  
              36.65     1:21.88 (45.23)     2:14.25 (52.37)     2:53.66 (39.41)
 54 Payne, Ethan              12 Portsmouth N                    2:54.41  
              38.89     1:22.63 (43.74)     2:17.07 (54.44)     2:54.41 (37.34)
 55 Shafi, Rafae              12 Hamilton                        2:54.64  
              36.00     1:21.94 (45.94)     2:15.14 (53.20)     2:54.64 (39.50)
 56 Meek, Charlie T           11 Poole-SW                        2:55.86  
              37.59     1:22.24 (44.65)     2:19.10 (56.86)     2:55.86 (36.76)
 57 Workman, Jamie L          11 S Bournem'th-SW                 2:56.86  
              37.60     1:23.49 (45.89)     2:18.75 (55.26)     2:56.86 (38.11)
 58 Neacsu, David I           10 Bark & Dagen                    2:56.98  
              38.40     1:24.80 (46.40)     2:15.68 (50.88)     2:56.98 (41.30)
 59 Siddiqui, Amaan           11 Hamilton                        2:57.32  
              37.09     1:23.61 (46.52)     2:17.70 (54.09)     2:57.32 (39.62)
 60 Harris, Jenson J          12 S Bournem'th-SW                 2:57.83  
              37.10     1:21.94 (44.84)     2:21.71 (59.77)     2:57.83 (36.12)
 61 Readhead, Harry           12 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:58.35  
              39.28     1:26.33 (47.05)     2:19.32 (52.99)     2:58.35 (39.03)
 62 Vaisvidas, Arnoldas       11 Bark & Dagen                    3:00.27  
              40.23     1:26.51 (46.28)     2:19.70 (53.19)     3:00.27 (40.57)
 63 Ozer, Emre                11 Hamilton                        3:00.93  
              37.90     1:25.70 (47.80)     2:18.71 (53.01)     3:00.93 (42.22)
 64 El Hefnawi, Youssef       11 Hamilton                        3:01.68  
              38.49     1:23.69 (45.20)     2:21.46 (57.77)     3:01.68 (40.22)
 65 Chamberlain, Sam          11 S Bournem'th-SW                 3:02.57  
              39.11     1:27.32 (48.21)     2:21.84 (54.52)     3:02.57 (40.73)
 66 Ortner, Philipp           11 Hamilton                        3:04.19  
              40.11     1:26.26 (46.15)     2:18.26 (52.00)     3:04.19 (45.93)
 67 Lewis, Nathan             10 Soton Dolp                      3:09.91  
              41.29     1:30.01 (48.72)     2:29.54 (59.53)     3:09.91 (40.37)
 68 Mouskis, John             10 S Bournem'th-SW                 3:17.53  
              44.35     1:36.66 (52.31)     2:32.86 (56.20)     3:17.53 (44.67)
 -- Coombes, Ajay L           14 S Bournem'th-SW                      DQ  
      7.1 After the start or after each turn single butterfly kick not performed before the 1st
              31.76     1:13.71 (41.95)     2:00.17 (46.46)          DQ (34.96)
 -- Eloraby, Aliyy            13 Hamilton                             DQ  
      6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) - back
              32.16     1:15.97 (43.81)     2:02.28 (46.31)          DQ (37.53)
 -- Kakmaci, Kaya             13 Hamilton                             DQ  
      6.3 Totally submerged, (except for first 15m following the start or turn) during the race
              34.17     1:16.03 (41.86)     1:58.58 (42.55)          DQ (37.04)
 -- McPhail, Jordon           14 Guildford Ct-SE                      DQ  
      7.2  Body not on the breast during the swim or when leaving the wall after a turn (except
              29.54     1:03.54 (34.00)     1:45.02 (41.48)          DQ (31.01)
 
Event 18  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kozhabayev, Richard       16 Hamilton                        2:14.08  
              28.06     1:02.77 (34.71)     1:41.50 (38.73)     2:14.08 (32.58)
  2 Philp, Ross               16 Staines                         2:15.65  
              28.60     1:03.31 (34.71)     1:43.84 (40.53)     2:15.65 (31.81)
  3 Muro, Marco               18 Portsmouth N                    2:17.21  
              28.72     1:05.96 (37.24)     1:45.40 (39.44)     2:17.21 (31.81)
  4 Finch, Chris              20 SurreyUni SC                    2:18.10  
              27.53     1:03.29 (35.76)     1:45.14 (41.85)     2:18.10 (32.96)
  5 Hallett, Charlie-Joe      16 Guernsey                        2:18.27  
              28.92     1:06.11 (37.19)     1:46.43 (40.32)     2:18.27 (31.84)
  6 Smiljanic, Mateja         16 Hamilton                        2:18.59  
              28.86     1:04.61 (35.75)     1:45.47 (40.86)     2:18.59 (33.12)
  7 Bedworth, Ollie           15 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:18.67  
              29.89     1:06.11 (36.22)     1:45.75 (39.64)     2:18.67 (32.92)
  8 Sims, Nicholas            16 Wycombe Dist                    2:19.94  
              29.92     1:06.31 (36.39)     1:46.73 (40.42)     2:19.94 (33.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Menlove, Tom              16 Winchester                      2:21.67  
              29.71     1:05.60 (35.89)     1:49.60 (44.00)     2:21.67 (32.07)
 10 Fraczek-Krygier, Filip    15 Portsmouth N                    2:22.51  
              28.84     1:05.43 (36.59)     1:50.49 (45.06)     2:22.51 (32.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Davidson, Tom             15 Wolv'hampton                    2:23.22  
              31.15     1:07.50 (36.35)     1:49.75 (42.25)     2:23.22 (33.47)
 12 Lorenzutti, Andrea        18 Nantes                          2:23.45  
              29.81     1:09.55 (39.74)     1:50.18 (40.63)     2:23.45 (33.27)
 13 Sheppard, Sam             15 Portsmouth N                    2:23.56  
              30.72     1:10.73 (40.01)     1:50.17 (39.44)     2:23.56 (33.39)
 14 Lally, Aarian             15 Hamilton                        2:24.15  
              31.84     1:09.52 (37.68)     1:52.85 (43.33)     2:24.15 (31.30)
 15 Phelan, Fergus            16 Winchester                      2:25.53  
              30.64     1:06.95 (36.31)     1:52.36 (45.41)     2:25.53 (33.17)
 16 Coombes, Mitchell         18 Staines                         2:25.82  
              31.64     1:10.80 (39.16)     1:50.47 (39.67)     2:25.82 (35.35)
 17 Sullivan, Matthew         16 Fareham N'Ds-SE                 2:26.16  
              30.73     1:07.30 (36.57)     1:52.51 (45.21)     2:26.16 (33.65)
 18 Woollard, Joseph          18 Crawley                         2:26.79  
              29.15     1:08.09 (38.94)     1:53.55 (45.46)     2:26.79 (33.24)
 19 Edge, Alexander           16 Portsmouth N                    2:27.27  
              29.57     1:06.55 (36.98)     1:52.53 (45.98)     2:27.27 (34.74)
 20 Andrews, Michael          22 Fareham N'Ds-SE                 2:28.72  
              31.27     1:09.53 (38.26)     1:56.93 (47.40)     2:28.72 (31.79)
 21 Nguyen, Louis             15 Mt Kelly                        2:29.22  
              30.56     1:10.63 (40.07)     1:52.83 (42.20)     2:29.22 (36.39)
 22 Macdonald, Alexander      15 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:30.33  
              33.52     1:11.50 (37.98)     1:55.19 (43.69)     2:30.33 (35.14)
 23 Humphrys, Martyn          16 Winchester                      2:35.24  
              32.28     1:12.60 (40.32)     1:59.00 (46.40)     2:35.24 (36.24)
 24 Knight, Matthew           17 Portsmouth N                    2:37.90  
              34.32     1:14.20 (39.88)     2:01.17 (46.97)     2:37.90 (36.73)
 -- Sadler, William           17 Basingstoke                          DQ  
      7.1 After the start or after each turn single butterfly kick not performed before the 1st
              31.30     1:10.32 (39.02)     1:59.72 (49.40)          DQ (39.03)
 
Event 19  Girls 10-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cogswell, Daniela         14 Hamilton                        1:00.10  
              28.45     1:00.10 (31.65)                                        
  2 Varley, Bea               14 Hamilton                        1:00.66  
              29.02     1:00.66 (31.64)                                        
  3 Coombs, Paige             14 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:00.70  
              29.20     1:00.70 (31.50)                                        
  4 May, Gracie               14 Hamilton                        1:01.67  
              29.59     1:01.67 (32.08)                                        
  5 Agent, Lauren             14 Hamilton                        1:01.68  
              29.86     1:01.68 (31.82)                                        
  6 Poulton, Abi              14 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:01.69  
              29.33     1:01.69 (32.36)                                        
  7 Dumont, Sophia            13 Hamilton                        1:01.85  
              30.68     1:01.85 (31.17)                                        
  8 Le Cras, Laura            14 Guernsey                        1:01.97  
              29.44     1:01.97 (32.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rowden, Madeline          14 Portsmouth N                    1:02.31  
              29.12     1:02.31 (33.19)                                        
 10 Honsberger, Aurelie       14 Hamilton                        1:02.57  
              30.60     1:02.57 (31.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bryant, Izzy              14 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:02.63  
              30.29     1:02.63 (32.34)                                        
 12 Pilgrim, Emily            14 Elmbridge                       1:02.99  
              30.53     1:02.99 (32.46)                                        
 13 Langenbach, Stella        13 Hamilton                        1:03.68  
              30.75     1:03.68 (32.93)                                        
 14 Parker, Lydia             13 Hamble Aq                       1:03.72  
              30.76     1:03.72 (32.96)                                        
 15 MacKenzie, Jessica        13 Rugby                           1:03.74  
              30.80     1:03.74 (32.94)                                        
 16 Khamash, Noor             12 Hamilton                        1:03.76  
              31.17     1:03.76 (32.59)                                        
 17 Pohl, Louisa              12 Hamilton                        1:03.94  
              30.41     1:03.94 (33.53)                                        
 18 Heney, Kiera              13 Woking                          1:04.15  
              30.89     1:04.15 (33.26)                                        
 19 Stevenson, Ana            13 Staines                         1:04.40  
              31.31     1:04.40 (33.09)                                        
 19 Eardley, Elizabeth        14 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:04.40  
              30.96     1:04.40 (33.44)                                        
 21 Pohl, Antonia             14 Hamilton                        1:04.49  
              30.62     1:04.49 (33.87)                                        
 22 Goddard, Molly            12 Poole-SW                        1:04.54  
              31.23     1:04.54 (33.31)                                        
 23 Southey, Harriet          13 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:04.75  
              31.25     1:04.75 (33.50)                                        
 24 Trist, Amelia             14 Basingstoke                     1:05.09  
              30.44     1:05.09 (34.65)                                        
 25 Monera, Sheila *          12 Poole-SW                        1:05.38  
              31.22     1:05.38 (34.16)                                        
 26 Blount, Ciara             14 Winchester                      1:05.45  
              31.43     1:05.45 (34.02)                                        
 27 Webster, Holly E          14 S Bournem'th-SW                 1:05.57  
              31.09     1:05.57 (34.48)                                        
 28 Pedwell, Rhianna          14 Portsmouth N                    1:05.66  
              30.74     1:05.66 (34.92)                                        
 29 Fakkel, Charlotte         12 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:05.70  
              31.69     1:05.70 (34.01)                                        
 30 Whitewood, Emilie         14 TigersJersey                    1:05.74  
              31.52     1:05.74 (34.22)                                        
 31 Humphrey, Iman            12 Hamilton                        1:05.82  
              31.62     1:05.82 (34.20)                                        
 32 Hawkes, Sophie            13 Portsmouth N                    1:05.86  
              31.48     1:05.86 (34.38)                                        
 33 Ridley-Parish, Piper      14 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:06.11  
              32.26     1:06.11 (33.85)                                        
 34 Turner, Isabel            11 Soton Dolp                      1:06.22  
              31.39     1:06.22 (34.83)                                        
 35 Davenport, Holly          14 Wolv'hampton                    1:06.43  
              31.87     1:06.43 (34.56)                                        
 36 Degen, Daisy              14 Staines                         1:06.50  
              31.88     1:06.50 (34.62)                                        
 37 Maleham, Scarlett         13 Newbury                         1:06.57  
              32.10     1:06.57 (34.47)                                        
 38 Mayne, Molly              12 Hamilton                        1:06.63  
              31.53     1:06.63 (35.10)                                        
 39 McGuire, Naomi            12 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:06.66  
              32.16     1:06.66 (34.50)                                        
 40 Pilgrim, Annabel          12 Elmbridge                       1:06.80  
              31.66     1:06.80 (35.14)                                        
 41 Gassoub, Chloe            14 Hamilton                        1:06.86  
              32.11     1:06.86 (34.75)                                        
 42 Dekker, Lauren            13 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:06.90  
              30.76     1:06.90 (36.14)                                        
 43 Ayling, Amelia            13 Portsmouth N                    1:07.18  
              32.46     1:07.18 (34.72)                                        
 44 Kurita, Saki              12 Hamilton                        1:07.21  
              32.35     1:07.21 (34.86)                                        
 45 Mortimer, Connie          12 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:07.30  
              32.34     1:07.30 (34.96)                                        
 46 Carter, Effie             14 Rushmoor Ryl                    1:07.32  
              32.26     1:07.32 (35.06)                                        
 47 Hughes, Lexie             11 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:07.41  
              33.30     1:07.41 (34.11)                                        
 48 Manning, Freya            13 Soton Dolp                      1:07.49  
              31.79     1:07.49 (35.70)                                        
 49 Watkinson, Abi            13 Winchester                      1:07.50  
              32.15     1:07.50 (35.35)                                        
 50 Farmer, Nicole            14 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:07.54  
              32.46     1:07.54 (35.08)                                        
 51 Boyes, Amelia             12 Fareham N'Ds-SE                 1:07.56  
              31.36     1:07.56 (36.20)                                        
 52 Lamb, Shannon             14 Hamble Aq                       1:07.57  
              32.65     1:07.57 (34.92)                                        
 53 Wimble, Ciara             12 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:07.69  
              32.60     1:07.69 (35.09)                                        
 54 Farrow, Anna              13 Rugby                           1:07.77  
              32.50     1:07.77 (35.27)                                        
 55 O'Brien, Charlotte        14 Rugby                           1:07.80  
              32.09     1:07.80 (35.71)                                        
 56 McCulloch, Mia            13 Portsmouth N                    1:07.82  
              32.21     1:07.82 (35.61)                                        
 57 McIntosh, Isla            12 Hamilton                        1:07.85  
              32.62     1:07.85 (35.23)                                        
 58 Abou Daher, Lina          13 Hamilton                        1:07.92  
              32.13     1:07.92 (35.79)                                        
 59 Seaby, Chantelle          12 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:07.93  
              32.01     1:07.93 (35.92)                                        
 60 Sevieri, Rebecca          13 Hamilton                        1:07.98  
              32.85     1:07.98 (35.13)                                        
 61 May, Jodie                12 Hamilton                        1:08.18  
              32.43     1:08.18 (35.75)                                        
 62 Scoulding-Jones, Liliann  12 S Bournem'th-SW                 1:08.24  
              32.84     1:08.24 (35.40)                                        
 63 Herd, Ruby                12 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:08.36  
              33.36     1:08.36 (35.00)                                        
 64 Swift, Lauren             13 Wolv'hampton                    1:08.41  
              33.11     1:08.41 (35.30)                                        
 65 Goodale, Mia              12 Winchester                      1:08.44  
              33.27     1:08.44 (35.17)                                        
 66 De Vera, Rosa             14 Hamilton                        1:08.45  
              33.01     1:08.45 (35.44)                                        
 67 Gray, Eloise              14 Rugby                           1:08.64  
              32.41     1:08.64 (36.23)                                        
 68 Oliver, Leah              12 Basingstoke                     1:08.65  
              33.00     1:08.65 (35.65)                                        
 68 Marx, Alex                14 Portsmouth N                    1:08.65  
              32.22     1:08.65 (36.43)                                        
 70 Bettsworth, Zeffie        12 Hamilton                        1:08.79  
              32.75     1:08.79 (36.04)                                        
 71 Arora, Kimaya             13 Hamilton                        1:08.82  
              32.92     1:08.82 (35.90)                                        
 72 Jarvie, Juliet            14 Portsmouth N                    1:08.86  
              32.53     1:08.86 (36.33)                                        
 73 Caustick, Isla-Mary       12 Winchester                      1:08.88  
              33.12     1:08.88 (35.76)                                        
 74 Lewis, Ellena             12 Soton Dolp                      1:09.00  
              32.52     1:09.00 (36.48)                                        
 75 Henriksen, Amalie         12 Hamilton                        1:09.11  
              33.33     1:09.11 (35.78)                                        
 76 Harry, Isabel             14 Staines                         1:09.12  
              32.97     1:09.12 (36.15)                                        
 77 Ankers, Emily             13 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:09.13  
              32.91     1:09.13 (36.22)                                        
 78 Bryant, Paige J           14 S Bournem'th-SW                 1:09.21  
              32.91     1:09.21 (36.30)                                        
 79 Taylor, Rhyseren          11 Soton Dolp                      1:09.32  
              33.49     1:09.32 (35.83)                                        
 80 Legarda, Naia             11 Hamilton                        1:09.35  
              33.10     1:09.35 (36.25)                                        
 80 Scott, Indy               12 Hamilton                        1:09.35  
              33.28     1:09.35 (36.07)                                        
 82 Taylor, Freya             12 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:09.37  
              33.38     1:09.37 (35.99)                                        
 82 Harris, Halle K           10 S Bournem'th-SW                 1:09.37  
              32.73     1:09.37 (36.64)                                        
 84 Harry, Rosa               12 Staines                         1:09.49  
              32.87     1:09.49 (36.62)                                        
 85 Bassett, Gemma            14 Portsmouth N                    1:09.53  
              33.55     1:09.53 (35.98)                                        
 85 Clinton, Olivia           12 Portsmouth N                    1:09.53  
              33.24     1:09.53 (36.29)                                        
 87 Stirling, Ava             14 Portsmouth N                    1:09.55  
              33.09     1:09.55 (36.46)                                        
 88 Davies, Zahra             12 Hamilton                        1:09.77  
              33.67     1:09.77 (36.10)                                        
 89 Goddard, Grace            12 Portsmouth N                    1:10.71  
              33.40     1:10.71 (37.31)                                        
 90 Gueterbock, Freya         13 Portsmouth N                    1:10.87  
              34.02     1:10.87 (36.85)                                        
 91 Troup, Harriet            12 Rugby                           1:11.22  
              33.46     1:11.22 (37.76)                                        
 92 Humphrey, Inaz            11 Hamilton                        1:11.78  
              33.71     1:11.78 (38.07)                                        
 93 Hawkins, Georgina E       11 S Bournem'th-SW                 1:11.85  
              33.65     1:11.85 (38.20)                                        
 94 Barton, Sophie            13 Hamble Aq                       1:12.08  
              33.76     1:12.08 (38.32)                                        
 95 Nash, Gabriella           12 Portsmouth N                    1:12.20  
              33.95     1:12.20 (38.25)                                        
 96 Woollard, Abigail         11 Crawley                         1:12.22  
              35.06     1:12.22 (37.16)                                        
 97 Summerton, Sophie         14 Hamble Aq                       1:12.37  
              33.44     1:12.37 (38.93)                                        
 98 Eissa, Jasmine            11 Hamilton                        1:12.38  
              33.44     1:12.38 (38.94)                                        
 99 Ware, Paige M             12 S Bournem'th-SW                 1:13.06  
              34.84     1:13.06 (38.22)                                        
100 Heap, Olivia              11 Alton & Dist                    1:13.44  
              34.43     1:13.44 (39.01)                                        
101 Pasakinskaite, Erika      11 Bark & Dagen                    1:14.34  
              35.10     1:14.34 (39.24)                                        
102 Murine, Monika            10 Bark & Dagen                    1:14.72  
              35.93     1:14.72 (38.79)                                        
103 Qursha, Jade              10 Hamilton                        1:15.96  
              35.65     1:15.96 (40.31)                                        
104 Robinson, Naomi           11 Portsmouth N                    1:17.36  
              35.80     1:17.36 (41.56)                                        
105 O'Brien, Elizabeth        11 Rugby                           1:17.64  
              37.70     1:17.64 (39.94)                                        
106 Page, Hella               11 Hamilton                        1:18.72  
              35.63     1:18.72 (43.09)                                        
107 Dawson, Elizabeth M       10 S Bournem'th-SW                 1:20.92  
              37.81     1:20.92 (43.11)                                        
108 Falconer, Zoe             10 Farnham-SE                      1:21.15  
              37.78     1:21.15 (43.37)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Iorini, Maria             16 Hamilton                          58.80  
              28.10       58.80 (30.70)                                        
  2 Small, Kelly              19 Portsmouth N                      59.29  
              28.30       59.29 (30.99)                                        
  3 Bergeli, Victoria         15 Hamilton                        1:00.63  
              29.13     1:00.63 (31.50)                                        
  4 Whittall, Natasha         15 Hamilton                        1:01.08  
              29.50     1:01.08 (31.58)                                        
  5 Helayel, Gabriella        15 Hamilton                        1:01.32  
              29.42     1:01.32 (31.90)                                        
  6 Lacey, Abigail            15 Portsmouth N                    1:01.40  
              29.85     1:01.40 (31.55)                                        
  7 Francis, Faye             15 Portsmouth N                    1:01.48  
              29.49     1:01.48 (31.99)                                        
  8 Morgan, Anna              15 Hamilton                        1:01.86  
              29.54     1:01.86 (32.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller, Imogen            15 Havant & Wat                    1:01.97  
              30.07     1:01.97 (31.90)                                        
 10 Lebosse, Julia            16 Basingstoke                     1:02.47  
              30.30     1:02.47 (32.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Banks, Jessica            18 Wolv'hampton                    1:03.11  
              30.32     1:03.11 (32.79)                                        
 12 Mullooly, Zara            15 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:03.23  
              30.89     1:03.23 (32.34)                                        
 13 King, Megan               16 Portsmouth N                    1:03.79  
              29.96     1:03.79 (33.83)                                        
 14 Miyata, Manon             15 Hamilton                        1:03.84  
              30.37     1:03.84 (33.47)                                        
 15 Mole, Helena              15 Wolv'hampton                    1:04.11  
              30.19     1:04.11 (33.92)                                        
 16 Butler, Georgina          16 Gloucester                      1:04.22  
              30.14     1:04.22 (34.08)                                        
 17 Hewett, Eve A             15 S Bournem'th-SW                 1:04.29  
              31.33     1:04.29 (32.96)                                        
 18 Wilcox, Sophie            16 Guernsey                        1:04.60  
              31.25     1:04.60 (33.35)                                        
 19 Benlaib, Sara             17 Hamilton                        1:04.65  
              31.02     1:04.65 (33.63)                                        
 20 Edwards, Ceri             40 Portsmouth N                    1:05.11  
              30.66     1:05.11 (34.45)                                        
 21 Comrie, Katie             16 Wolv'hampton                    1:05.43  
              31.38     1:05.43 (34.05)                                        
 22 Gaudion, Isabelle         17 Guernsey                        1:05.65  
              31.28     1:05.65 (34.37)                                        
 23 Gallimore, Fran K         16 S Bournem'th-SW                 1:05.91  
              31.58     1:05.91 (34.33)                                        
 24 Williams, Eleanor         15 Basingstoke                     1:06.43  
              31.83     1:06.43 (34.60)                                        
 25 Dolly, Abbie              18 Rugby                           1:06.71  
              31.90     1:06.71 (34.81)                                        
 26 Butler, Grace             15 Wolv'hampton                    1:06.88  
              31.75     1:06.88 (35.13)                                        
 27 Oakley, Molly             15 Winchester                      1:07.38  
              31.59     1:07.38 (35.79)                                        
 28 Badgery, Tegan            15 Staines                         1:07.52  
              30.95     1:07.52 (36.57)                                        
 29 Churcher, Milly           15 Portsmouth N                    1:07.68  
              32.11     1:07.68 (35.57)                                        
 30 MacKenzie, Nicole         20 Portsmouth N                    1:10.30  
              32.58     1:10.30 (37.72)                                        
 31 Jones, Sophie             15 Winchester                      1:11.79  
              34.26     1:11.79 (37.53)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 10-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Toby             14 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:15.95  
              29.59     1:03.74 (34.15)     1:39.50 (35.76)     2:15.95 (36.45)
  2 Priesemann, Oskar         13 Winchester                      2:20.20  
              30.95     1:06.65 (35.70)     1:43.60 (36.95)     2:20.20 (36.60)
  3 Budd, Liam                14 Portsmouth N                    2:28.32  
              33.54     1:11.08 (37.54)     1:49.27 (38.19)     2:28.32 (39.05)
  4 Potgieter, Nathan         13 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:28.53  
              31.01     1:08.30 (37.29)     1:47.50 (39.20)     2:28.53 (41.03)
  5 Campbell, Scott           14 Basingstoke                     2:28.78  
              32.11     1:09.32 (37.21)     1:48.97 (39.65)     2:28.78 (39.81)
  6 Porter, Ross              14 Farnham-SE                      2:31.85  
              33.02     1:11.40 (38.38)     1:51.74 (40.34)     2:31.85 (40.11)
  7 Halloran-Day, Henry       13 Portsmouth N                    2:35.37  
              34.23     1:14.21 (39.98)     1:56.12 (41.91)     2:35.37 (39.25)
  8 Haynes, Jack              14 Wolv'hampton                    2:36.74  
              33.64     1:13.20 (39.56)     1:54.75 (41.55)     2:36.74 (41.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Price, Filip              13 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:39.81  
              33.01     1:13.49 (40.48)     1:57.15 (43.66)     2:39.81 (42.66)
 10 Lowe, Samuel J            13 Guernsey                        2:40.81  
              33.10     1:13.18 (40.08)     1:56.21 (43.03)     2:40.81 (44.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Page, Lenny               12 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:48.07  
              35.30     1:17.97 (42.67)     2:02.72 (44.75)     2:48.07 (45.35)
 12 Kazlauskas, Justinas      11 Bark & Dagen                    2:49.56  
              36.28     1:19.67 (43.39)     2:05.78 (46.11)     2:49.56 (43.78)
 13 Cummings-Candal, James    12 Portsmouth N                    2:49.71  
              36.35     1:18.20 (41.85)     2:03.92 (45.72)     2:49.71 (45.79)
 14 Workman, Jamie L          11 S Bournem'th-SW                 2:58.87  
              39.07     1:26.18 (47.11)     2:15.05 (48.87)     2:58.87 (43.82)
 15 Edwards, William          11 Wolv'hampton                    3:00.26  
              36.91     1:23.01 (46.10)     2:11.76 (48.75)     3:00.26 (48.50)
 
Event 20  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Philp, Ross               16 Staines                         2:16.11  
              29.78     1:04.56 (34.78)     1:41.24 (36.68)     2:16.11 (34.87)
  2 Muro, Marco               18 Portsmouth N                    2:18.52  
              30.03     1:05.34 (35.31)     1:41.77 (36.43)     2:18.52 (36.75)
  3 Docherty-Hill, Liam R     17 Bark & Dagen                    2:19.99  
              30.14     1:06.14 (36.00)     1:42.76 (36.62)     2:19.99 (37.23)
  4 Menlove, Tom              16 Winchester                      2:24.80  
              31.40     1:08.68 (37.28)     1:46.48 (37.80)     2:24.80 (38.32)
  5 Holt, John                16 Basingstoke                     2:28.30  
              31.08     1:08.25 (37.17)     1:47.88 (39.63)     2:28.30 (40.42)
  6 Packham, Joseph           15 Portsmouth N                    2:29.02  
              31.32     1:08.21 (36.89)     1:47.48 (39.27)     2:29.02 (41.54)
  7 Marquis, Clive            20 Fareham N'Ds-SE                 2:35.07  
              33.34     1:12.65 (39.31)     1:53.82 (41.17)     2:35.07 (41.25)
  8 Childs, Ethan             16 Fareham N'Ds-SE                 2:40.39  
              32.85     1:12.27 (39.42)     1:55.89 (43.62)     2:40.39 (44.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Edge, Alexander           16 Portsmouth N                    2:40.71  
              31.77     1:10.41 (38.64)     1:54.18 (43.77)     2:40.71 (46.53)
 
Event 21  Girls 10-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Findlay, Jasmine          13 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:25.66  
              34.07     1:10.53 (36.46)     1:48.56 (38.03)     2:25.66 (37.10)
  2 Coombs, Paige             14 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:26.47  
              33.83     1:10.57 (36.74)     1:48.39 (37.82)     2:26.47 (38.08)
  3 Somigliana, Lidia         14 Hamilton                        2:27.15  
              34.75     1:11.98 (37.23)     1:50.27 (38.29)     2:27.15 (36.88)
  4 Baxter, Kate O            14 Portsmouth N                    2:27.29  
              35.36     1:12.88 (37.52)     1:50.97 (38.09)     2:27.29 (36.32)
  5 Varley, Bea               14 Hamilton                        2:27.99  
              35.48     1:13.01 (37.53)     1:50.48 (37.47)     2:27.99 (37.51)
  6 Turner, Isabel            11 Soton Dolp                      2:32.72  
              35.61     1:14.38 (38.77)     1:54.86 (40.48)     2:32.72 (37.86)
  7 Rowsell, Evie             13 Fareham N'Ds-SE                 2:32.86  
              35.77     1:14.43 (38.66)     1:54.54 (40.11)     2:32.86 (38.32)
  8 Eardley, Elizabeth        14 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:34.19  
              36.16     1:15.36 (39.20)     1:56.25 (40.89)     2:34.19 (37.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hughes, Lulu              13 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:34.32  
              35.35     1:14.29 (38.94)     1:54.32 (40.03)     2:34.32 (40.00)
 10 Mullooly, Annabel         12 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:35.22  
              36.99     1:16.72 (39.73)     1:57.01 (40.29)     2:35.22 (38.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Harry, Isabel             14 Staines                         2:35.64  
              34.89     1:13.13 (38.24)     1:54.44 (41.31)     2:35.64 (41.20)
 12 Quick, Emily              14 Fareham N'Ds-SE                 2:35.65  
              35.19     1:14.88 (39.69)     1:55.49 (40.61)     2:35.65 (40.16)
 13 Pilgrim, Emily            14 Elmbridge                       2:36.51  
              36.55     1:16.35 (39.80)     1:56.96 (40.61)     2:36.51 (39.55)
 14 Prince-Rayner, Cerys      13 Winchester                      2:37.81  
              35.94     1:15.57 (39.63)     1:57.17 (41.60)     2:37.81 (40.64)
 15 Spencer, Mia              14 Alton & Dist                    2:38.14  
              35.52     1:15.67 (40.15)     1:57.40 (41.73)     2:38.14 (40.74)
 16 Agent, Lauren             14 Hamilton                        2:38.93  
              37.49     1:17.50 (40.01)     1:58.59 (41.09)     2:38.93 (40.34)
 17 MacKenzie, Jessica        13 Rugby                           2:39.54  
              37.58       51.26 (13.68)   2:00.01 (1:08.75)     2:39.54 (39.53)
 18 Southey, Harriet          13 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:39.85  
              37.01     1:19.20 (42.19)     2:01.83 (42.63)     2:39.85 (38.02)
 19 Gassoub, Chloe            14 Hamilton                        2:40.09  
              37.60     1:18.10 (40.50)     1:58.95 (40.85)     2:40.09 (41.14)
 20 Bozukova, Radina          13 Hamilton                        2:40.94  
              38.66     1:19.32 (40.66)     2:00.70 (41.38)     2:40.94 (40.24)
 21 Hughes, Lexie             11 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:41.34  
              39.58     1:21.92 (42.34)     2:03.14 (41.22)     2:41.34 (38.20)
 22 Taylor, Freya             12 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:41.71  
              38.10     1:18.94 (40.84)     2:00.59 (41.65)     2:41.71 (41.12)
 23 Waddington-Barton, Freya  12 Bourmth Coll                    2:42.17  
              38.45     1:19.24 (40.79)     2:01.79 (42.55)     2:42.17 (40.38)
 24 Farrow, Anna              13 Rugby                           2:42.77  
              37.69     1:19.12 (41.43)     2:01.75 (42.63)     2:42.77 (41.02)
 25 Swift, Lauren             13 Wolv'hampton                    2:43.11  
              38.85     1:20.23 (41.38)     2:02.37 (42.14)     2:43.11 (40.74)
 26 Dallolio, Katey           13 Winchester                      2:43.37  
              38.89     1:20.84 (41.95)     2:02.40 (41.56)     2:43.37 (40.97)
 27 May, Jodie                12 Hamilton                        2:44.00  
              38.37     1:20.18 (41.81)     2:02.42 (42.24)     2:44.00 (41.58)
 28 Lewis, Ellena             12 Soton Dolp                      2:44.16  
              37.76     1:19.94 (42.18)     2:02.65 (42.71)     2:44.16 (41.51)
 29 Davenport, Holly          14 Wolv'hampton                    2:44.47  
              38.60     1:20.20 (41.60)     2:02.38 (42.18)     2:44.47 (42.09)
 30 Troup, Harriet            12 Rugby                           2:45.17  
              38.58     1:21.29 (42.71)     2:04.84 (43.55)     2:45.17 (40.33)
 31 Murcott, Eloise           13 Portsmouth N                    2:45.82  
              37.11     1:19.07 (41.96)     2:02.34 (43.27)     2:45.82 (43.48)
 32 Lyne, Rachel              13 Basingstoke                     2:46.27  
              38.47     1:20.73 (42.26)     2:04.07 (43.34)     2:46.27 (42.20)
 32 Herd, Ruby                12 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:46.27  
              39.07     1:22.02 (42.95)     2:05.01 (42.99)     2:46.27 (41.26)
 34 Humphrey, Iman            12 Hamilton                        2:46.67  
              39.82     1:23.26 (43.44)     2:06.85 (43.59)     2:46.67 (39.82)
 35 Fakkel, Charlotte         12 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:47.28  
              40.11     1:23.24 (43.13)     2:05.79 (42.55)     2:47.28 (41.49)
 36 Hill, Amy                 13 Hamble Aq                       2:47.34  
              38.12     1:20.84 (42.72)     2:04.34 (43.50)     2:47.34 (43.00)
 37 Abou Daher, Lina          13 Hamilton                        2:47.42  
              38.59     1:21.66 (43.07)     2:05.48 (43.82)     2:47.42 (41.94)
 38 Scoulding-Jones, Liliann  12 S Bournem'th-SW                 2:47.71  
              39.53     1:22.42 (42.89)     2:06.23 (43.81)     2:47.71 (41.48)
 39 McGuire, Naomi            12 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:48.07  
              39.19     1:22.95 (43.76)     2:06.74 (43.79)     2:48.07 (41.33)
 40 Sevieri, Rebecca          13 Hamilton                        2:48.56  
              40.10     1:23.48 (43.38)     2:06.61 (43.13)     2:48.56 (41.95)
 41 Scott, Indy               12 Hamilton                        2:48.69  
              39.52     1:22.22 (42.70)     2:05.90 (43.68)     2:48.69 (42.79)
 42 O'Brien, Charlotte        14 Rugby                           2:48.80  
              38.84     1:21.51 (42.67)     2:05.28 (43.77)     2:48.80 (43.52)
 43 Harry, Rosa               12 Staines                         2:49.50  
              39.69     1:21.89 (42.20)     2:05.63 (43.74)     2:49.50 (43.87)
 44 Barton, Sophie            13 Hamble Aq                       2:49.56  
              39.86     1:22.98 (43.12)     2:06.95 (43.97)     2:49.56 (42.61)
 45 Gueterbock, Freya         13 Portsmouth N                    2:49.74  
              39.25     1:22.85 (43.60)     2:07.23 (44.38)     2:49.74 (42.51)
 46 Seaby, Chantelle          12 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:50.18  
              39.82     1:23.06 (43.24)     2:07.09 (44.03)     2:50.18 (43.09)
 47 Summerton, Sophie         14 Hamble Aq                       2:50.47  
              39.27     1:22.24 (42.97)     2:07.25 (45.01)     2:50.47 (43.22)
 48 Jafar, Maia               12 Hamilton                        2:51.03  
              39.87     1:24.33 (44.46)     2:09.92 (45.59)     2:51.03 (41.11)
 49 Carter, Effie             14 Rushmoor Ryl                    2:51.13  
              40.76     1:24.97 (44.21)     2:09.65 (44.68)     2:51.13 (41.48)
 50 Pilgrim, Annabel          12 Elmbridge                       2:51.24  
              40.64     1:24.51 (43.87)     2:08.79 (44.28)     2:51.24 (42.45)
 51 Goddard, Molly            12 Poole-SW                        2:52.02  
              40.13     1:23.40 (43.27)     2:07.87 (44.47)     2:52.02 (44.15)
 52 Clinton, Olivia           12 Portsmouth N                    2:54.46  
              39.88     1:24.53 (44.65)     2:09.93 (45.40)     2:54.46 (44.53)
 53 Hawkins, Georgina E       11 S Bournem'th-SW                 2:54.49  
              39.98     1:24.03 (44.05)     2:10.03 (46.00)     2:54.49 (44.46)
 54 Al Ahmed, Alia            13 Hamilton                        2:57.54  
              41.59     1:26.95 (45.36)     2:11.46 (44.51)     2:57.54 (46.08)
 55 Arora, Kimaya             13 Hamilton                        2:58.29  
              41.06     1:26.96 (45.90)     2:13.57 (46.61)     2:58.29 (44.72)
 56 Marx, Alex                14 Portsmouth N                    3:00.68  
              41.28        49.88 (8.60)   2:14.33 (1:24.45)     3:00.68 (46.35)
 57 Heap, Olivia              11 Alton & Dist                    3:03.57  
              43.96     1:30.53 (46.57)     2:18.33 (47.80)     3:03.57 (45.24)
 58 Page, Hella               11 Hamilton                        3:03.86  
              41.49     1:29.82 (48.33)     2:18.13 (48.31)     3:03.86 (45.73)
 59 Oatley, Jessica           10 Portsmouth N                    3:05.33  
              43.84     1:31.99 (48.15)     2:20.73 (48.74)     3:05.33 (44.60)
 60 Falconer, Zoe             10 Farnham-SE                      3:06.88  
              42.79     1:31.46 (48.67)     2:20.86 (49.40)     3:06.88 (46.02)
 61 O'Brien, Elizabeth        11 Rugby                           3:11.50  
              44.85     1:33.51 (48.66)     2:22.58 (49.07)     3:11.50 (48.92)
 62 Dawson, Elizabeth M       10 S Bournem'th-SW                 3:19.55  
              45.80     1:37.07 (51.27)     2:29.54 (52.47)     3:19.55 (50.01)
 63 Asbury, Zena              10 Wolv'hampton                    3:21.68  
              46.37     1:38.35 (51.98)     2:30.93 (52.58)     3:21.68 (50.75)
 
Event 21  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Small, Kelly              19 Portsmouth N                    2:21.21  
              31.60     1:07.04 (35.44)     1:44.28 (37.24)     2:21.21 (36.93)
  2 Prince-Rayner, Charlotte  15 Winchester                      2:25.79  
              33.44     1:10.57 (37.13)     1:48.57 (38.00)     2:25.79 (37.22)
  3 Elliott, Gemma            15 Havant & Wat                    2:27.20  
              34.30     1:11.98 (37.68)     1:50.46 (38.48)     2:27.20 (36.74)
  4 Banks, Jessica            18 Wolv'hampton                    2:29.17  
              34.30     1:11.89 (37.59)     1:50.68 (38.79)     2:29.17 (38.49)
  5 Francis, Faye             15 Portsmouth N                    2:29.31  
              33.91     1:03.87 (29.96)     1:51.13 (47.26)     2:29.31 (38.18)
  6 Alder, Rebecca            17 Alton & Dist                    2:29.92  
              34.53     1:12.61 (38.08)     1:51.90 (39.29)     2:29.92 (38.02)
  7 Dean, Megan               15 Wolv'hampton                    2:33.66  
              35.02     1:13.27 (38.25)     1:53.63 (40.36)     2:33.66 (40.03)
  8 Robinson, Shannon         16 Wolv'hampton                    2:34.10  
              34.58     1:13.59 (39.01)     1:54.42 (40.83)     2:34.10 (39.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cochrane, Holly           16 Rugby                           2:34.43  
              35.73     1:14.30 (38.57)     1:54.72 (40.42)     2:34.43 (39.71)
 10 Goffin, Molly             17 Basingstoke                     2:35.39  
              36.33     1:15.83 (39.50)     1:55.80 (39.97)     2:35.39 (39.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gallimore, Fran K         16 S Bournem'th-SW                 2:36.90  
              35.42     1:15.75 (40.33)     1:56.85 (41.10)     2:36.90 (40.05)
 12 Lebosse, Charlyne         16 Basingstoke                     2:37.03  
              37.15     1:17.48 (40.33)     1:58.44 (40.96)     2:37.03 (38.59)
 13 Butler, Grace             15 Wolv'hampton                    2:37.16  
              37.05     1:16.72 (39.67)     1:57.36 (40.64)     2:37.16 (39.80)
 14 Comrie, Katie             16 Wolv'hampton                    2:38.97  
              36.62     1:16.19 (39.57)     1:57.39 (41.20)     2:38.97 (41.58)
 15 Hewett, Eve A             15 S Bournem'th-SW                 2:40.15  
              37.36     1:18.31 (40.95)     1:59.96 (41.65)     2:40.15 (40.19)
 16 Wilcox, Sophie            16 Guernsey                        2:44.49  
              38.65     1:21.31 (42.66)     2:04.35 (43.04)     2:44.49 (40.14)
 17 Williams, Eleanor         15 Basingstoke                     2:49.08  
              38.78     1:21.30 (42.52)     2:04.71 (43.41)     2:49.08 (44.37)
 18 Badgery, Tegan            15 Staines                         2:53.35  
              37.51     1:21.45 (43.94)     2:08.20 (46.75)     2:53.35 (45.15)
 -- Gaudion, Isabelle         17 Guernsey                             DQ  
      6.3 Totally submerged, (except for first 15m following the start or turn) during the race
              37.13     1:18.45 (41.32)     2:01.08 (42.63)          DQ (38.05)
 
Event 22  Boys 10-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Jack             14 Portsmouth N                      31.87  
  2 Cervini, Tommaso          14 Hamilton                          32.44  
  3 Kettle, Oliver            13 Portsmouth N                      33.00  
  4 El Dawy, Yousef           13 Hamilton                          33.62  
  5 Wimble, Callum            14 Guildford Ct-SE                   34.02  
  6 Hadnett, Seb              14 Chichester                        34.54  
  7 Paton, Alex               12 Guildford Ct-SE                   34.91  
  8 Cawdron, Oscar            13 Portsmouth N                      35.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Menlove, Ed               14 Winchester                        35.52  
 10 Al Shamsi, Khalid         14 Hamilton                          35.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dominy, George            13 Alton & Dist                      36.39  
 12 Blastique, Carl           14 Portsmouth N                      36.61  
 13 Kakmaci, Kaya             13 Hamilton                          37.13  
 14 Hicks, Jono               13 Guildford Ct-SE                   37.23  
 15 Eagle, Liam               14 Basingstoke                       37.39  
 16 Eloraby, Aliyy            13 Hamilton                          37.48  
 17 Coombes, Ajay L           14 S Bournem'th-SW                   37.59  
 18 Whittall, Anthony         12 Msc Dubai                         38.19  
 19 Porter, Ross              14 Farnham-SE                        38.28  
 20 Cherrington, Conor        12 Basingstoke                       38.34  
 21 Batista, Henrique         12 Hamilton                          38.48  
 22 Cholewinski, Maciek       12 Portsmouth N                      38.55  
 23 Workman, Matthew J        13 S Bournem'th-SW                   38.76  
 24 Deveney-Douglas, Samuel   13 Hamilton                          38.82  
 25 Smith, William            13 Guildford Ct-SE                   38.85  
 26 Dufva, Christopher        12 Hamilton                          38.89  
 27 Kandil, Adam              11 Hamilton                          38.93  
 28 Le Cras, Luke             12 Guernsey                          39.45  
 29 Halloran-Day, Henry       13 Portsmouth N                      39.54  
 30 Looker, Max C             12 Poole-SW                          39.74  
 31 Cook, Oliver              13 Soton Dolp                        39.82  
 32 Jordan, Lewis             13 Alton & Dist                      39.83  
 33 Young, Michael            13 Guildford Ct-SE                   40.07  
 34 Parkes, Luca J            13 S Bournem'th-SW                   40.22  
 35 Wojtasik, Maciek          12 Portsmouth N                      40.61  
 36 Maleham, Max              11 Newbury                           40.80  
 37 Ortner, Philipp           11 Hamilton                          40.88  
 38 Siddiqui, Amaan           11 Hamilton                          41.29  
 39 Roostaei, Malek           13 Portsmouth N                      41.40  
 40 Ahmed, Aryaan             12 Hamilton                          41.66  
 41 Franckeiss, Elliott       12 Gosport                           41.68  
 42 Hurr, Judah               11 Portsmouth N                      41.97  
 43 Bryant, Morgan R          13 S Bournem'th-SW                   41.99  
 44 Power, Rhys               12 Hamilton                          42.12  
 45 Neacsu, David I           10 Bark & Dagen                      42.30  
 46 Lekkas, Zakhos            12 Winchester                        42.50  
 47 Duffy, Liam S             11 Poole-SW                          42.69  
 48 Readhead, Harry           12 Guildford Ct-SE                   43.95  
 49 Ozer, Emre                11 Hamilton                          44.25  
 50 Adams-Donohoe, Mason      11 Ryde SC                           44.39  
 51 Chamberlain, Sam          11 S Bournem'th-SW                   44.83  
 52 El Hefnawi, Youssef       11 Hamilton                          45.06  
 53 Vaisvidas, Arnoldas       11 Bark & Dagen                      46.12  
 54 Workman, Jamie L          11 S Bournem'th-SW                   46.99  
 55 Lewis, Nathan             10 Soton Dolp                        47.27  
 56 Valentine, Nathan         11 Portsmouth N                      47.57  
 57 Graille, Nikita           11 Basingstoke                       48.04  
 58 Mouskis, John             10 S Bournem'th-SW                   48.24  
 59 Golding, Freddie          10 Staines                           49.66  
 
Event 22  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Redman, Neil              23 Portsmouth N                      29.73  
  2 Freedman, Max             19 Portsmouth N                      30.38  
  3 Redman, Samuel            25 Portsmouth N                      31.16  
  4 Kozhabayev, Richard       16 Hamilton                          31.26  
  5 Hallett, Charlie-Joe      16 Guernsey                          31.68  
  6 Alhousani, Yousef         18 Hamilton                          31.93  
  7 Bedworth, Ollie           15 Guildford Ct-SE                   32.17  
  8 Sheppard, Sam             15 Portsmouth N                      32.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Muro, Marco               18 Portsmouth N                      32.86  
 10 Nguyen, Louis             15 Mt Kelly                          33.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Baxter, James             16 Winchester                        33.23  
 12 Hicks, Alexander          15 Guildford Ct-SE                   33.33  
 13 Lorenzutti, Andrea        18 Nantes                            33.45  
 14 Sims, Nicholas            16 Wycombe Dist                      33.56  
 15 Bulpett, Oli              16 Winchester                        33.67  
 16 Coombes, Mitchell         18 Staines                           33.68  
 17 Green, Adam               15 Fareham N'Ds-SE                   34.23  
 18 Degen, Harry              15 Staines                           34.48  
 19 Davidson, Tom             15 Wolv'hampton                      34.80  
 20 Marquis, Clive            20 Fareham N'Ds-SE                   34.81  
 21 Kandil, Osama A           15 Hamilton                          35.35  
 22 Macdonald, Alexander      15 Guildford Ct-SE                   35.46  
 23 Packham, Joseph           15 Portsmouth N                      35.74  
 24 Edge, Alexander           16 Portsmouth N                      35.77  
 25 Humphrys, Martyn          16 Winchester                        37.26  
 26 Maughan, Charlie          15 Alton & Dist                      39.02  
 
Event 22  Boys 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Class
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodman, Alexander SB7    26 Portsmouth N                      49.89