Licensed to Portsmouth Northsea SC
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 02/04/2018 01:48 PM
               PNSC Easter Meet 2018 - 29/03/2018 to 01/04/2018                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 13  Girls 10-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Varley, Bea               14 Hamilton                        2:23.48  
              31.14     1:07.41 (36.27)     1:50.15 (42.74)     2:23.48 (33.33)
  2 Baxter, Kate O            14 Portsmouth N                    2:28.16  
              31.60     1:08.12 (36.52)     1:53.93 (45.81)     2:28.16 (34.23)
  3 Cogswell, Daniela         14 Hamilton                        2:30.76  
              32.13     1:10.16 (38.03)     1:54.98 (44.82)     2:30.76 (35.78)
  4 Fakkel, Izzy              14 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:31.01  
              33.76     1:15.41 (41.65)     1:55.05 (39.64)     2:31.01 (35.96)
  5 Dumont, Sophia            13 Hamilton                        2:34.02  
              33.30     1:14.72 (41.42)     1:58.92 (44.20)     2:34.02 (35.10)
  6 Somigliana, Lidia         14 Hamilton                        2:34.05  
              33.70     1:12.02 (38.32)     1:58.07 (46.05)     2:34.05 (35.98)
  7 Le Cras, Laura            14 Guernsey                        2:34.07  
              33.05     1:15.37 (42.32)     1:58.35 (42.98)     2:34.07 (35.72)
  8 Mayne, Molly              12 Hamilton                        2:35.16  
              32.46     1:14.74 (42.28)     1:58.40 (43.66)     2:35.16 (36.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 May, Gracie               14 Hamilton                        2:35.58  
              31.83     1:11.82 (39.99)     1:58.80 (46.98)     2:35.58 (36.78)
 10 Agent, Lauren             14 Hamilton                        2:37.08  
              32.38     1:11.66 (39.28)     2:01.14 (49.48)     2:37.08 (35.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 MacKenzie, Jessica        13 Rugby                           2:37.13  
              33.03     1:13.14 (40.11)     2:02.66 (49.52)     2:37.13 (34.47)
 12 Honsberger, Aurelie       14 Hamilton                        2:37.99  
              31.46     1:12.64 (41.18)     2:02.56 (49.92)     2:37.99 (35.43)
 13 Pohl, Louisa              12 Hamilton                        2:38.60  
              32.37     1:14.36 (41.99)     2:01.21 (46.85)     2:38.60 (37.39)
 14 Polgar-Wiseman, Izabella  14 Chelsea&West                    2:38.86  
              34.36     1:16.23 (41.87)     2:02.67 (46.44)     2:38.86 (36.19)
 15 Mullooly, Annabel         12 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:41.43  
              32.69     1:13.99 (41.30)     2:04.32 (50.33)     2:41.43 (37.11)
 16 Farmer, Nicole            14 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:41.50  
              36.68     1:18.24 (41.56)     2:04.81 (46.57)     2:41.50 (36.69)
 17 Cooper, Hannah            14 Fareham N'Ds-SE                 2:41.91  
              35.40     1:18.33 (42.93)     2:04.94 (46.61)     2:41.91 (36.97)
 18 Khamash, Noor             12 Hamilton                        2:42.56  
              34.40     1:16.33 (41.93)     2:05.84 (49.51)     2:42.56 (36.72)
 19 Guyett-Smith, Collette    12 Portsmouth N                    2:43.47  
              35.61     1:16.05 (40.44)     2:05.75 (49.70)     2:43.47 (37.72)
 20 Hawkes, Sophie            13 Portsmouth N                    2:43.59  
              33.13     1:15.74 (42.61)     2:07.58 (51.84)     2:43.59 (36.01)
 21 Stevenson, Ana            13 Staines                         2:43.83  
              34.65     1:18.16 (43.51)     2:08.46 (50.30)     2:43.83 (35.37)
 22 Whitewood, Emilie         14 TigersJersey                    2:44.79  
              35.55     1:18.25 (42.70)     2:07.33 (49.08)     2:44.79 (37.46)
 23 Ankers, Emily             13 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:44.96  
              34.71     1:17.71 (43.00)     2:06.49 (48.78)     2:44.96 (38.47)
 24 Humphrey, Iman            12 Hamilton                        2:45.05  
              33.79     1:14.82 (41.03)     2:06.13 (51.31)     2:45.05 (38.92)
 25 Bozukova, Radina          13 Hamilton                        2:45.21  
              35.67     1:16.69 (41.02)     2:07.79 (51.10)     2:45.21 (37.42)
 26 Swift, Lauren             13 Wolv'hampton                    2:45.29  
              36.61     1:18.54 (41.93)     2:06.98 (48.44)     2:45.29 (38.31)
 27 Southey, Harriet          13 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:45.74  
              34.26     1:15.11 (40.85)     2:08.26 (53.15)     2:45.74 (37.48)
 28 Henriksen, Amalie         12 Hamilton                        2:45.91  
              33.64     1:16.55 (42.91)     2:06.73 (50.18)     2:45.91 (39.18)
 29 Davenport, Holly          14 Wolv'hampton                    2:45.93  
              36.42     1:17.87 (41.45)     2:08.65 (50.78)     2:45.93 (37.28)
 30 Langenbach, Stella        13 Hamilton                        2:46.12  
              32.76     1:16.81 (44.05)     2:08.12 (51.31)     2:46.12 (38.00)
 31 Farrow, Anna              13 Rugby                           2:46.72  
              34.45     1:16.86 (42.41)     2:07.32 (50.46)     2:46.72 (39.40)
 32 Pedwell, Rhianna          14 Portsmouth N                    2:47.20  
              32.81     1:15.12 (42.31)     2:07.85 (52.73)     2:47.20 (39.35)
 33 Waddington-Barton, Freya  12 Bourmth Coll                    2:47.47  
              37.17     1:19.33 (42.16)     2:08.85 (49.52)     2:47.47 (38.62)
 34 Goddard, Molly            12 Poole-SW                        2:47.57  
              36.44     1:19.41 (42.97)     2:11.49 (52.08)     2:47.57 (36.08)
 35 Bryant, Paige J           14 S Bournem'th-SW                 2:47.85  
              35.62     1:19.73 (44.11)     2:10.76 (51.03)     2:47.85 (37.09)
 36 Lamb, Shannon             14 Hamble Aq                       2:47.90  
              35.32     1:16.20 (40.88)     2:10.45 (54.25)     2:47.90 (37.45)
 37 Mitchell, Katy            13 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:47.93  
              35.02     1:18.75 (43.73)     2:07.51 (48.76)     2:47.93 (40.42)
 38 Mortimer, Connie          12 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:48.02  
              35.70     1:20.81 (45.11)     2:07.94 (47.13)     2:48.02 (40.08)
 39 Wimble, Ciara             12 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:48.92  
              34.90     1:20.81 (45.91)     2:08.81 (48.00)     2:48.92 (40.11)
 40 Bettsworth, Zeffie        12 Hamilton                        2:48.93  
              33.71     1:17.70 (43.99)     2:09.86 (52.16)     2:48.93 (39.07)
 41 Sevieri, Rebecca          13 Hamilton                        2:49.01  
              36.16     1:18.66 (42.50)     2:10.53 (51.87)     2:49.01 (38.48)
 42 Scott, Indy               12 Hamilton                        2:49.06  
              35.24     1:17.90 (42.66)     2:10.60 (52.70)     2:49.06 (38.46)
 43 Hale, Ella                13 Farnham-SE                      2:49.84  
              34.97     1:18.67 (43.70)     2:11.23 (52.56)     2:49.84 (38.61)
 44 Lowther, Emily            12 Soton Dolp                      2:49.87  
              37.53     1:22.32 (44.79)     2:08.70 (46.38)     2:49.87 (41.17)
 45 Goodale, Mia              12 Winchester                      2:49.98  
              36.32     1:20.35 (44.03)     2:13.86 (53.51)     2:49.98 (36.12)
 46 McGuire, Naomi            12 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:50.18  
              37.27     1:20.59 (43.32)     2:11.44 (50.85)     2:50.18 (38.74)
 47 Bassett, Gemma            14 Portsmouth N                    2:50.22  
              36.20     1:20.66 (44.46)     2:10.85 (50.19)     2:50.22 (39.37)
 48 Lyne, Rachel              13 Basingstoke                     2:50.29  
              36.44     1:18.16 (41.72)     2:09.37 (51.21)     2:50.29 (40.92)
 49 McIntosh, Isla            12 Hamilton                        2:50.99  
              36.57     1:21.20 (44.63)     2:13.31 (52.11)     2:50.99 (37.68)
 50 Hinkley, Isabelle         14 Hamble Aq                       2:51.73  
              36.16     1:22.58 (46.42)     2:11.88 (49.30)     2:51.73 (39.85)
 51 May, Jodie                12 Hamilton                        2:51.85  
              35.94     1:18.20 (42.26)     2:13.16 (54.96)     2:51.85 (38.69)
 52 Gueterbock, Freya         13 Portsmouth N                    2:52.47  
              35.16     1:18.62 (43.46)     2:13.28 (54.66)     2:52.47 (39.19)
 53 Oliver, Leah              12 Basingstoke                     2:52.55  
              36.43     1:19.22 (42.79)     2:13.83 (54.61)     2:52.55 (38.72)
 54 Pasakinskaite, Erika      11 Bark & Dagen                    2:52.63  
              34.79     1:21.01 (46.22)     2:10.96 (49.95)     2:52.63 (41.67)
 55 Arora, Kimaya             13 Hamilton                        2:52.69  
              35.68     1:20.50 (44.82)     2:12.62 (52.12)     2:52.69 (40.07)
 56 Harris, Halle K           10 S Bournem'th-SW                 2:53.40  
              35.11     1:20.18 (45.07)     2:16.38 (56.20)     2:53.40 (37.02)
 57 De Vera, Rosa             14 Hamilton                        2:53.69  
              35.64     1:22.99 (47.35)     2:14.25 (51.26)     2:53.69 (39.44)
 58 Eissa, Jasmine            11 Hamilton                        2:53.85  
              35.32     1:21.17 (45.85)     2:12.47 (51.30)     2:53.85 (41.38)
 59 Iorini, Laura             12 Hamilton                        2:54.41  
              38.45     1:25.54 (47.09)     2:14.32 (48.78)     2:54.41 (40.09)
 60 Hughes, Lulu              13 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:54.57  
              38.48     1:20.14 (41.66)     2:15.25 (55.11)     2:54.57 (39.32)
 61 Abou Daher, Lina          13 Hamilton                        2:55.46  
              37.53     1:20.01 (42.48)     2:13.75 (53.74)     2:55.46 (41.71)
 62 Davies, Zahra             12 Hamilton                        2:56.06  
              34.73     1:19.63 (44.90)     2:13.87 (54.24)     2:56.06 (42.19)
 63 Choy, Ellie               13 Bourmth Coll                    2:56.24  
              37.11     1:23.87 (46.76)     2:14.35 (50.48)     2:56.24 (41.89)
 64 Troup, Harriet            12 Rugby                           2:56.28  
              39.81     1:22.01 (42.20)     2:16.88 (54.87)     2:56.28 (39.40)
 65 Legarda, Naia             11 Hamilton                        2:57.07  
              38.16     1:23.68 (45.52)     2:20.05 (56.37)     2:57.07 (37.02)
 66 Jafar, Maia               12 Hamilton                        2:57.45  
              35.82     1:20.48 (44.66)     2:19.34 (58.86)     2:57.45 (38.11)
 67 Clinton, Olivia           12 Portsmouth N                    2:58.47  
              38.38     1:24.15 (45.77)     2:18.70 (54.55)     2:58.47 (39.77)
 68 Qursha, Jade              10 Hamilton                        2:58.60  
              36.95     1:22.93 (45.98)     2:15.73 (52.80)     2:58.60 (42.87)
 69 Murine, Monika            10 Bark & Dagen                    3:00.70  
              39.89     1:27.78 (47.89)     2:19.50 (51.72)     3:00.70 (41.20)
 70 Goddard, Grace            12 Portsmouth N                    3:01.78  
              39.44     1:24.88 (45.44)     2:19.19 (54.31)     3:01.78 (42.59)
 71 Humphrey, Inaz            11 Hamilton                        3:04.27  
              38.28     1:25.79 (47.51)     2:23.27 (57.48)     3:04.27 (41.00)
 72 Mchugh, Tilly M           11 Poole-SW                        3:04.47  
              37.88     1:28.29 (50.41)     2:20.58 (52.29)     3:04.47 (43.89)
 73 Woo, Erin                 12 Winchester                      3:04.89  
              41.65     1:29.15 (47.50)     2:22.33 (53.18)     3:04.89 (42.56)
 74 Birkett, Victoria         11 Hamble Aq                       3:07.34  
              39.21     1:26.88 (47.67)   2:27.37 (1:00.49)     3:07.34 (39.97)
 75 Nash, Gabriella           12 Portsmouth N                    3:08.04  
              43.06     1:29.51 (46.45)     2:26.35 (56.84)     3:08.04 (41.69)
 76 Heap, Olivia              11 Alton & Dist                    3:09.20  
              41.39     1:30.01 (48.62)     2:27.49 (57.48)     3:09.20 (41.71)
 77 Page, Hella               11 Hamilton                        3:10.90  
              39.73     1:28.92 (49.19)     2:24.78 (55.86)     3:10.90 (46.12)
 78 Heney, Isabelle           11 Woking                          3:11.31  
              43.01     1:31.86 (48.85)     2:29.08 (57.22)     3:11.31 (42.23)
 79 Robinson, Naomi           11 Portsmouth N                    3:14.03  
              40.81     1:31.97 (51.16)     2:29.60 (57.63)     3:14.03 (44.43)
 80 Coombs, Libby             10 Staines                         3:17.53  
              43.72     1:34.36 (50.64)     2:29.52 (55.16)     3:17.53 (48.01)
 81 Skelton, Emma             11 Fareham N'Ds-SE                 3:19.71  
              43.64     1:31.21 (47.57)   2:35.26 (1:04.05)     3:19.71 (44.45)
 -- Kurita, Saki              12 Hamilton                             DQ  
      7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) - breast
              35.38     1:21.50 (46.12)     2:14.84 (53.34)          DQ (36.29)
 -- Fakkel, Charlotte         12 Guildford Ct-SE                      DQ  
      7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch not simultaneous or hands no
              36.19     1:19.25 (43.06)     2:11.02 (51.77)          DQ (38.00)
 -- Wade, Eloise              11 Newbury                              DQ  
      10.2 A swimmer did not cover the whole distance - DNF - misc
 
Event 13  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lacey, Abigail            15 Portsmouth N                    2:27.99  
              30.79     1:09.02 (38.23)     1:52.60 (43.58)     2:27.99 (35.39)
  1 Whiston, Brock            21 Bark & Dagen                    2:41.81  
              33.01     1:18.68 (45.67)     2:00.38 (41.70)     2:41.81 (41.43)
  2 Small, Kelly              19 Portsmouth N                    2:28.09  
              30.23     1:06.64 (36.41)     1:53.08 (46.44)     2:28.09 (35.01)
  3 Bergeli, Victoria         15 Hamilton                        2:28.68  
              31.25     1:09.40 (38.15)     1:55.18 (45.78)     2:28.68 (33.50)
  4 Banks, Jessica            18 Wolv'hampton                    2:30.88  
              31.76     1:09.95 (38.19)     1:55.30 (45.35)     2:30.88 (35.58)
  5 Morgan, Anna              15 Hamilton                        2:33.58  
              32.50     1:13.97 (41.47)     1:56.79 (42.82)     2:33.58 (36.79)
  6 Troger, Felicia           15 Hamilton                        2:33.99  
              31.77     1:11.90 (40.13)     1:56.37 (44.47)     2:33.99 (37.62)
  7 Goffin, Molly             17 Basingstoke                     2:35.15  
              31.62     1:11.65 (40.03)     1:57.11 (45.46)     2:35.15 (38.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Mole, Helena              15 Wolv'hampton                    2:35.66  
              32.14     1:14.03 (41.89)     2:00.10 (46.07)     2:35.66 (35.56)
  9 Helayel, Gabriella        15 Hamilton                        2:35.69  
              31.39     1:10.46 (39.07)     1:59.89 (49.43)     2:35.69 (35.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Butler, Georgina          16 Gloucester                      2:36.09  
              32.45     1:12.97 (40.52)     1:57.86 (44.89)     2:36.09 (38.23)
 11 Miyata, Manon             15 Hamilton                        2:36.45  
              32.50     1:11.42 (38.92)     2:01.06 (49.64)     2:36.45 (35.39)
 12 Robinson, Shannon         16 Wolv'hampton                    2:36.47  
              33.30     1:13.66 (40.36)     2:01.60 (47.94)     2:36.47 (34.87)
 13 Hollands, Beatrice        17 Fareham N'Ds-SE                 2:36.50  
              32.37     1:12.83 (40.46)     1:58.97 (46.14)     2:36.50 (37.53)
 14 Whittall, Natasha         15 Hamilton                        2:36.64  
              31.32     1:10.04 (38.72)     2:00.36 (50.32)     2:36.64 (36.28)
 15 Lebosse, Julia            16 Basingstoke                     2:37.30  
              32.49     1:12.74 (40.25)     1:59.18 (46.44)     2:37.30 (38.12)
 16 Aslett, Ashleigh          16 Portsmouth N                    2:38.17  
              32.68     1:14.95 (42.27)     2:00.08 (45.13)     2:38.17 (38.09)
 17 Fraser-Corbridge, Isabel  15 Winchester                      2:39.13  
              33.15     1:13.66 (40.51)     2:02.66 (49.00)     2:39.13 (36.47)
 18 Benlaib, Sara             17 Hamilton                        2:40.87  
              33.56     1:16.43 (42.87)     2:03.65 (47.22)     2:40.87 (37.22)
 19 Yates, Jodie              17 Soton Dolp                      2:41.41  
              34.14     1:14.24 (40.10)     2:04.55 (50.31)     2:41.41 (36.86)
 20 Cochrane, Holly           16 Rugby                           2:41.59  
              33.46     1:13.78 (40.32)     2:03.62 (49.84)     2:41.59 (37.97)
 21 Wilson, Brigit            15 Elmbridge                       2:42.99  
              33.66     1:17.39 (43.73)     2:05.37 (47.98)     2:42.99 (37.62)
 22 Butler, Grace             15 Wolv'hampton                    2:45.01  
              34.22     1:15.51 (41.29)     2:05.95 (50.44)     2:45.01 (39.06)
 23 Williams, Eleanor         15 Basingstoke                     2:45.06  
              34.34     1:16.22 (41.88)     2:06.58 (50.36)     2:45.06 (38.48)
 24 Lazarov, Chelsea          15 Portsmouth N                    2:49.46  
              35.87     1:20.40 (44.53)     2:08.82 (48.42)     2:49.46 (40.64)
 25 Mullooly, Zara            15 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:49.87  
              35.68     1:19.94 (44.26)     2:12.62 (52.68)     2:49.87 (37.25)
 26 Staines, Talia            15 Bourne End                      2:50.58  
              38.14     1:22.29 (44.15)     2:13.93 (51.64)     2:50.58 (36.65)
 27 MacKenzie, Nicole         20 Portsmouth N                    2:51.17  
              36.72     1:23.28 (46.56)     2:11.39 (48.11)     2:51.17 (39.78)
 28 Jones, Sophie             15 Winchester                      2:55.86  
              36.16     1:21.87 (45.71)     2:14.80 (52.93)     2:55.86 (41.06)
 
Event 14  Boys 10-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cervini, Tommaso          14 Hamilton                          56.59  
              27.29       56.59 (29.30)                                        
  2 McPhail, Jordon           14 Guildford Ct-SE                   56.64  
              27.21       56.64 (29.43)                                        
  3 Kettle, Oliver            13 Portsmouth N                      58.27  
              28.38       58.27 (29.89)                                        
  4 Wimble, Callum            14 Guildford Ct-SE                   58.75  
              28.40       58.75 (30.35)                                        
  5 Russell, Mackenzie        13 Guildford Ct-SE                   59.12  
              28.83       59.12 (30.29)                                        
  6 Hassan, Yousief           13 Hamilton                          59.31  
              28.83       59.31 (30.48)                                        
  7 El Dawy, Yousef           13 Hamilton                          59.35  
              28.39       59.35 (30.96)                                        
  8 Banat, Adel               14 Hamilton                          59.46  
              28.05       59.46 (31.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Haynes, Jack              14 Wolv'hampton                      59.48  
              28.46       59.48 (31.02)                                        
 10 Lowe, Samuel J            13 Guernsey                        1:00.06  
              29.10     1:00.06 (30.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Potgieter, Nathan         13 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:00.09  
              28.50     1:00.09 (31.59)                                        
 12 Yalcinkaya, Deniz         13 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:00.29  
              28.89     1:00.29 (31.40)                                        
 13 Deveney-Douglas, Samuel   13 Hamilton                        1:00.60  
              29.06     1:00.60 (31.54)                                        
 14 Channon, Jack R           14 Poole-SW                        1:00.68  
              29.31     1:00.68 (31.37)                                        
 15 Price, Filip              13 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:00.72  
              29.50     1:00.72 (31.22)                                        
 16 Guyett-Smith, Cayden      13 Portsmouth N                    1:01.11  
              29.59     1:01.11 (31.52)                                        
 17 Coombes, Ajay L           14 S Bournem'th-SW                 1:01.42  
              29.56     1:01.42 (31.86)                                        
 18 Dickson, Tom              13 Fareham N'Ds-SE                 1:01.85  
              29.60     1:01.85 (32.25)                                        
 19 Campbell, Scott           14 Basingstoke                     1:02.05  
              29.86     1:02.05 (32.19)                                        
 20 Workman, Matthew J        13 S Bournem'th-SW                 1:02.33  
              29.45     1:02.33 (32.88)                                        
 21 Halloran-Day, Henry       13 Portsmouth N                    1:02.44  
              30.41     1:02.44 (32.03)                                        
 22 Burns, Oliver             13 Wolv'hampton                    1:02.61  
              30.42     1:02.61 (32.19)                                        
 23 Al Shamsi, Khalid         14 Hamilton                        1:02.87  
              30.32     1:02.87 (32.55)                                        
 24 Dejahang, Dylan           14 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:02.88  
              30.29     1:02.88 (32.59)                                        
 25 Whittall, Anthony         12 Msc Dubai                       1:02.98  
              30.43     1:02.98 (32.55)                                        
 26 Spoor, Harvey             13 Fareham N'Ds-SE                 1:03.05  
              30.33     1:03.05 (32.72)                                        
 27 Armstrong, Joshua         13 Durrington                      1:03.09  
              29.14     1:03.09 (33.95)                                        
 28 Eloraby, Aliyy            13 Hamilton                        1:03.21  
              30.03     1:03.21 (33.18)                                        
 29 Cawdron, Oscar            13 Portsmouth N                    1:03.37  
              30.37     1:03.37 (33.00)                                        
 30 Marawan, Adam             13 Hamilton                        1:03.66  
              30.41     1:03.66 (33.25)                                        
 31 Thompson, Ethan           12 Hamilton                        1:03.71  
              29.90     1:03.71 (33.81)                                        
 32 Coffin, Glyn              14 Portsmouth N                    1:04.04  
              30.82     1:04.04 (33.22)                                        
 33 Menlove, Ed               14 Winchester                      1:04.09  
              29.84     1:04.09 (34.25)                                        
 34 Carter, Joe               13 Ryde SC                         1:04.54  
              30.40     1:04.54 (34.14)                                        
 35 Looker, Max C             12 Poole-SW                        1:04.68  
              31.55     1:04.68 (33.13)                                        
 36 Smith, William            13 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:05.05  
              32.14     1:05.05 (32.91)                                        
 37 Young, Michael            13 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:05.19  
              31.10     1:05.19 (34.09)                                        
 38 Parkes, Luca J            13 S Bournem'th-SW                 1:05.24  
              31.08     1:05.24 (34.16)                                        
 39 Staines, Luca             13 Bourne End                      1:05.35  
              31.15     1:05.35 (34.20)                                        
 40 Sibuet, Raphael           12 Hamilton                        1:05.36  
              31.31     1:05.36 (34.05)                                        
 41 Kneller, Jack             12 Winchester                      1:05.37  
              31.70     1:05.37 (33.67)                                        
 42 Mujic, Ismail             12 Hamilton                        1:05.79  
              31.21     1:05.79 (34.58)                                        
 43 Kakmaci, Kaya             13 Hamilton                        1:06.22  
              31.68     1:06.22 (34.54)                                        
 44 Cummings-Candal, James    12 Portsmouth N                    1:06.36  
              31.95     1:06.36 (34.41)                                        
 45 Heath, Alexander          12 Basingstoke                     1:06.56  
              32.59     1:06.56 (33.97)                                        
 46 Page, Lenny               12 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:06.69  
              31.73     1:06.69 (34.96)                                        
 47 Batista, Henrique         12 Hamilton                        1:07.56  
              32.00     1:07.56 (35.56)                                        
 48 Harris, Jenson J          12 S Bournem'th-SW                 1:07.67  
              32.25     1:07.67 (35.42)                                        
 49 Winter, Logan             12 Portsmouth N                    1:07.78  
              32.22     1:07.78 (35.56)                                        
 50 Bourns, Samuel            12 Basingstoke                     1:07.99  
              32.10     1:07.99 (35.89)                                        
 51 Le Cras, Luke             12 Guernsey                        1:08.03  
              32.56     1:08.03 (35.47)                                        
 52 Somigliana, Flavio        13 Hamilton                        1:08.04  
              32.57     1:08.04 (35.47)                                        
 53 Meek, Charlie T           11 Poole-SW                        1:08.08  
              33.19     1:08.08 (34.89)                                        
 54 Johnson, Matthew          12 Basingstoke                     1:08.10  
              33.00     1:08.10 (35.10)                                        
 55 Maleham, Max              11 Newbury                         1:08.59  
              33.08     1:08.59 (35.51)                                        
 56 Edwards, William          11 Wolv'hampton                    1:09.22  
              33.25     1:09.22 (35.97)                                        
 57 Thorman, Archie           11 Winchester                      1:09.23  
              33.00     1:09.23 (36.23)                                        
 57 Payne, Ethan              12 Portsmouth N                    1:09.23  
              31.78     1:09.23 (37.45)                                        
 59 Workman, Jamie L          11 S Bournem'th-SW                 1:09.58  
              33.42     1:09.58 (36.16)                                        
 60 Bryant, Morgan R          13 S Bournem'th-SW                 1:09.68  
              32.75     1:09.68 (36.93)                                        
 61 Kazlauskas, Justinas      11 Bark & Dagen                    1:09.71  
              32.97     1:09.71 (36.74)                                        
 62 Readhead, Harry           12 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:10.42  
              34.00     1:10.42 (36.42)                                        
 63 Wojtasik, Maciek          12 Portsmouth N                    1:10.68  
              32.74     1:10.68 (37.94)                                        
 64 El Hefnawi, Youssef       11 Hamilton                        1:10.79  
              33.50     1:10.79 (37.29)                                        
 65 Siddiqui, Amaan           11 Hamilton                        1:11.45  
              33.55     1:11.45 (37.90)                                        
 66 Staines, Oren             11 Bourne End                      1:11.85  
              33.83     1:11.85 (38.02)                                        
 67 Shafi, Rafae              12 Hamilton                        1:11.93  
              33.48     1:11.93 (38.45)                                        
 68 Power, Rhys               12 Hamilton                        1:12.35  
              32.91     1:12.35 (39.44)                                        
 69 Davies, Christopher       12 Winchester                      1:13.06  
              35.05     1:13.06 (38.01)                                        
 70 Neacsu, David I           10 Bark & Dagen                    1:13.25  
              34.82     1:13.25 (38.43)                                        
 71 Vaisvidas, Arnoldas       11 Bark & Dagen                    1:13.30  
              34.99     1:13.30 (38.31)                                        
 72 Chamberlain, Sam          11 S Bournem'th-SW                 1:13.48  
              35.11     1:13.48 (38.37)                                        
 73 Petrov, Gabriel B         11 S Bournem'th-SW                 1:14.21  
              35.61     1:14.21 (38.60)                                        
 74 Silvestri, Angelo         13 Staines                         1:14.72  
              35.76     1:14.72 (38.96)                                        
 75 Duffy, Liam S             11 Poole-SW                        1:14.98  
              36.07     1:14.98 (38.91)                                        
 76 Lewis, Nathan             10 Soton Dolp                      1:15.12  
              36.11     1:15.12 (39.01)                                        
 77 Mouskis, John             10 S Bournem'th-SW                 1:17.12  
              36.71     1:17.12 (40.41)                                        
 78 Kelly, Jacob              10 Portsmouth N                    1:19.51  
              37.92     1:19.51 (41.59)                                        
 79 Ware, Jacka J             10 S Bournem'th-SW                 1:20.92  
              37.11     1:20.92 (43.81)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Matthew           20 Portsmouth N                      53.06  
              25.13       53.06 (27.93)                                        
  2 Nugent, Max               17 Portsmouth N                      54.09  
              26.10       54.09 (27.99)                                        
  3 Tibbetts, Joseph          19 Portsmouth N                      54.29  
              25.73       54.29 (28.56)                                        
  3 El Geneidy, Ahmed         16 Hamilton                          54.29  
              25.49       54.29 (28.80)                                        
  5 Kozhabayev, Richard       16 Hamilton                          54.60  
              26.22       54.60 (28.38)                                        
  6 Fraczek-Krygier, Filip    15 Portsmouth N                      54.76  
              25.99       54.76 (28.77)                                        
  7 Beckett, Kieran           17 Co South'ton                      54.89  
              26.22       54.89 (28.67)                                        
  8 Muro, Marco               18 Portsmouth N                      55.19  
              26.47       55.19 (28.72)                                        
  8 Page, Finn                16 Hamilton                          55.19  
              26.96       55.19 (28.23)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Carey, Jack               16 Rugby                             55.72  
              26.87       55.72 (28.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hodges, Charlie           16 Mt Kelly                          55.74  
              27.01       55.74 (28.73)                                        
 12 Lally, Aarian             15 Hamilton                          56.37  
              27.10       56.37 (29.27)                                        
 13 Marquis, Clive            20 Fareham N'Ds-SE                   56.40  
              27.02       56.40 (29.38)                                        
 14 Ragg-Griffith, George     16 Portsmouth N                      56.60  
              26.71       56.60 (29.89)                                        
 15 Fenwick, Sidney           17 Salisbury                         56.62  
              27.05       56.62 (29.57)                                        
 16 Woollard, Joseph          18 Crawley                           57.04  
              27.49       57.04 (29.55)                                        
 17 Corrigan, James           21 Portsmouth N                      57.08  
              27.92       57.08 (29.16)                                        
 18 Alhammadi, Abdulla        17 Hamilton                          57.52  
              28.17       57.52 (29.35)                                        
 19 Packham, Joseph           15 Portsmouth N                      57.58  
              28.48       57.58 (29.10)                                        
 20 Barnes, William J         17 Portsmouth N                      57.83  
              27.83       57.83 (30.00)                                        
 21 Habgood, Ethan            15 Guildford Ct-SE                   57.97  
              27.93       57.97 (30.04)                                        
 22 Edge, Alexander           16 Portsmouth N                      58.28  
              27.73       58.28 (30.55)                                        
 23 Rogers, Theo              16 Portsmouth N                      58.55  
              28.08       58.55 (30.47)                                        
 24 Davidson, Tom             15 Wolv'hampton                      59.00  
              28.47       59.00 (30.53)                                        
 25 Seaton, Matthew           15 Rugby                             59.07  
              27.97       59.07 (31.10)                                        
 26 Tibbetts, Chris           15 Launceston                        59.21  
              28.29       59.21 (30.92)                                        
 27 Peel, Harrison            16 Crawley                           59.28  
              28.80       59.28 (30.48)                                        
 28 Docherty-Hill, Liam R     17 Bark & Dagen                      59.33  
              28.18       59.33 (31.15)                                        
 29 Fogwill, Andrew           15 Gosport                           59.56  
              28.34       59.56 (31.22)                                        
 30 Sadler, William           17 Basingstoke                       59.69  
              27.93       59.69 (31.76)                                        
 31 Childs, Ethan             16 Fareham N'Ds-SE                   59.89  
              28.52       59.89 (31.37)                                        
 32 Nguyen, Louis             15 Mt Kelly                          59.90  
              28.53       59.90 (31.37)                                        
 33 Adams, Kieran             15 Staines                           59.94  
              29.11       59.94 (30.83)                                        
 34 Carter, Jack              16 Ryde SC                         1:01.02  
              28.90     1:01.02 (32.12)                                        
 35 Humphrys, Martyn          16 Winchester                      1:01.21  
              28.97     1:01.21 (32.24)                                        
 36 Hicks, Alexander          15 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:02.43  
              29.97     1:02.43 (32.46)                                        
 37 Knight, Matthew           17 Portsmouth N                    1:03.14  
              29.73     1:03.14 (33.41)                                        
 -- Kandil, Osama A           15 Hamilton                             DQ  
      4.4 Start before starting signal
              27.76          DQ (31.21)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 10-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Poulton, Abi              14 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:29.52  
              32.35     1:10.94 (38.59)     1:50.91 (39.97)     2:29.52 (38.61)
  2 Baxter, Kate O            14 Portsmouth N                    2:29.95  
              33.53     1:11.80 (38.27)     1:50.92 (39.12)     2:29.95 (39.03)
  3 Parker, Lydia             13 Hamble Aq                       2:32.88  
              33.33     1:12.22 (38.89)     1:52.27 (40.05)     2:32.88 (40.61)
  4 Trist, Amelia             14 Basingstoke                     2:35.76  
              33.37     1:12.68 (39.31)     1:54.33 (41.65)     2:35.76 (41.43)
  5 Wensley, Charlotte        13 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:38.05  
              34.52     1:14.08 (39.56)     1:55.76 (41.68)     2:38.05 (42.29)
  6 Mullooly, Annabel         12 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:44.72  
              34.32     1:16.59 (42.27)     2:01.85 (45.26)     2:44.72 (42.87)
  7 Pasakinskaite, Erika      11 Bark & Dagen                    2:47.46  
              35.72     1:18.07 (42.35)     2:02.87 (44.80)     2:47.46 (44.59)
  8 Polgar-Wiseman, Izabella  14 Chelsea&West                    2:47.52  
              36.10     1:19.00 (42.90)     2:03.22 (44.22)     2:47.52 (44.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hawkes, Sophie            13 Portsmouth N                    2:48.01  
              35.03     1:18.44 (43.41)     2:05.16 (46.72)     2:48.01 (42.85)
 10 Badnell, Amelia           13 Winchester                      2:48.14  
              34.75     1:15.68 (40.93)     2:00.82 (45.14)     2:48.14 (47.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ayling, Amelia            13 Portsmouth N                    2:49.58  
              35.38     1:17.67 (42.29)     2:03.15 (45.48)     2:49.58 (46.43)
 12 Taylor, Freya             12 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:49.59  
              35.36     1:17.25 (41.89)     2:02.93 (45.68)     2:49.59 (46.66)
 13 Dallolio, Katey           13 Winchester                      2:49.96  
              36.84     1:19.79 (42.95)     2:05.86 (46.07)     2:49.96 (44.10)
 14 Herd, Ruby                12 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:51.98  
              36.96     1:22.34 (45.38)     2:08.12 (45.78)     2:51.98 (43.86)
 15 Rogerson, Emily           14 Basingstoke                     2:53.32  
              35.95     1:20.19 (44.24)     2:07.08 (46.89)     2:53.32 (46.24)
 16 Taylor, Rhyseren          11 Soton Dolp                      3:02.88  
              36.41     1:23.33 (46.92)     2:13.35 (50.02)     3:02.88 (49.53)
 
Event 15  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 St John-Mosse, Helen      20 Portsmouth N                    2:29.17  
              31.56     1:08.56 (37.00)     1:48.04 (39.48)     2:29.17 (41.13)
  2 Iorini, Maria             16 Hamilton                        2:30.05  
              30.89     1:07.35 (36.46)     1:47.74 (40.39)     2:30.05 (42.31)
  3 Lebosse, Charlyne         16 Basingstoke                     2:31.76  
              33.81     1:12.21 (38.40)     1:51.81 (39.60)     2:31.76 (39.95)
  4 St.John-Mosse, Hannah     17 Portsmouth N                    2:32.92  
              32.33     1:09.62 (37.29)     1:49.64 (40.02)     2:32.92 (43.28)
  5 Flack, Samantha           17 Winchester                      2:34.08  
              33.58     1:11.80 (38.22)     1:51.27 (39.47)     2:34.08 (42.81)
  6 Dean, Megan               15 Wolv'hampton                    2:37.52  
              32.85     1:12.04 (39.19)     1:53.76 (41.72)     2:37.52 (43.76)
  7 Stone, Bethany            18 Portsmouth N                    2:38.38  
              34.11     1:13.59 (39.48)     1:56.54 (42.95)     2:38.38 (41.84)
  8 Yates, Jodie              17 Soton Dolp                      2:42.48  
              34.46     1:14.43 (39.97)     1:57.54 (43.11)     2:42.48 (44.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fraser-Corbridge, Isabel  15 Winchester                      2:46.61  
              35.50     1:17.29 (41.79)     2:01.85 (44.56)     2:46.61 (44.76)
 10 Butler, Grace             15 Wolv'hampton                    2:48.88  
              35.04     1:16.79 (41.75)     2:01.92 (45.13)     2:48.88 (46.96)
 
Event 16  Boys 10-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Toby             14 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:14.85  
              31.25     1:05.74 (34.49)     1:40.40 (34.66)     2:14.85 (34.45)
  2 Davies, Joe               14 Fareham N'Ds-SE                 2:17.18  
              31.99     1:07.39 (35.40)     1:42.94 (35.55)     2:17.18 (34.24)
  3 Carey, Dan                14 Rugby                           2:21.36  
              31.97     1:06.71 (34.74)     1:43.92 (37.21)     2:21.36 (37.44)
  4 Ross, Cillian             14 Fareham N'Ds-SE                 2:27.38  
              33.47     1:10.77 (37.30)     1:49.67 (38.90)     2:27.38 (37.71)
  5 Budd, Liam                14 Portsmouth N                    2:27.60  
              35.86     1:13.12 (37.26)     1:50.58 (37.46)     2:27.60 (37.02)
  6 Dejahang, Dylan           14 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:29.42  
              33.01     1:10.20 (37.19)     1:49.37 (39.17)     2:29.42 (40.05)
  7 Banat, Adel               14 Hamilton                        2:30.64  
              34.39     1:12.87 (38.48)     1:51.88 (39.01)     2:30.64 (38.76)
  8 Lowe, Samuel J            13 Guernsey                        2:31.42  
              35.26     1:14.32 (39.06)     1:54.14 (39.82)     2:31.42 (37.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Russell, Mackenzie        13 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:31.59  
              34.77     1:13.66 (38.89)   2:31.59 (1:17.93)                    
  9 Sabbah, Laith             13 Hamilton                        2:31.59  
              34.66     1:13.18 (38.52)     1:52.60 (39.42)     2:31.59 (38.99)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 11 Guyett-Smith, Cayden      13 Portsmouth N                    2:31.89  
              34.47     1:13.74 (39.27)     1:53.75 (40.01)     2:31.89 (38.14)
 12 Cawdron, Oscar            13 Portsmouth N                    2:32.20  
              34.82     1:14.16 (39.34)     1:53.82 (39.66)     2:32.20 (38.38)
 13 Burns, Oliver             13 Wolv'hampton                    2:33.62  
              34.97     1:13.30 (38.33)     1:54.00 (40.70)     2:33.62 (39.62)
 14 Price, Filip              13 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:33.80  
              35.16     1:14.31 (39.15)     1:54.62 (40.31)     2:33.80 (39.18)
 15 Wicks, Matthew            14 Portsmouth N                    2:34.70  
              35.14     1:14.14 (39.00)     1:54.09 (39.95)     2:34.70 (40.61)
 16 Castella, Nicholas        10 Hamilton                        2:35.42  
              36.72     1:17.28 (40.56)     1:57.63 (40.35)     2:35.42 (37.79)
 17 Yalcinkaya, Deniz         13 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:36.65  
              36.68     1:16.34 (39.66)     1:57.00 (40.66)     2:36.65 (39.65)
 18 Spoor, Harvey             13 Fareham N'Ds-SE                 2:36.72  
              36.58     1:16.66 (40.08)     1:57.62 (40.96)     2:36.72 (39.10)
 19 Young, Michael            13 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:37.29  
              36.49     1:16.91 (40.42)     1:57.90 (40.99)     2:37.29 (39.39)
 20 Dufva, Christopher        12 Hamilton                        2:38.07  
              36.42     1:17.08 (40.66)     1:57.42 (40.34)     2:38.07 (40.65)
 21 Heath, Alexander          12 Basingstoke                     2:38.77  
              37.12     1:18.72 (41.60)     2:00.22 (41.50)     2:38.77 (38.55)
 22 Staines, Luca             13 Bourne End                      2:39.11  
              36.95     1:17.04 (40.09)     1:58.49 (41.45)     2:39.11 (40.62)
 23 Madden, William           12 Staines                         2:39.19  
              37.75     1:18.37 (40.62)     1:59.17 (40.80)     2:39.19 (40.02)
 24 Kandil, Adam              11 Hamilton                        2:39.65  
              36.88     1:17.80 (40.92)     1:59.94 (42.14)     2:39.65 (39.71)
 25 Duffy, Kieran J           14 Poole-SW                        2:39.90  
              36.28     1:16.90 (40.62)     1:58.69 (41.79)     2:39.90 (41.21)
 26 Cummings-Candal, James    12 Portsmouth N                    2:40.10  
              38.06     1:19.29 (41.23)     1:59.78 (40.49)     2:40.10 (40.32)
 27 Looker, Max C             12 Poole-SW                        2:40.34  
              37.93     1:18.87 (40.94)     2:00.93 (42.06)     2:40.34 (39.41)
 28 Winter, Logan             12 Portsmouth N                    2:41.20  
              36.71     1:17.46 (40.75)     1:59.59 (42.13)     2:41.20 (41.61)
 29 Page, Lenny               12 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:41.38  
              37.97     1:19.41 (41.44)     2:00.56 (41.15)     2:41.38 (40.82)
 30 Workman, Matthew J        13 S Bournem'th-SW                 2:42.52  
              37.37     1:18.95 (41.58)     2:01.31 (42.36)     2:42.52 (41.21)
 31 Haynes, Jack              14 Wolv'hampton                    2:45.85  
              37.70     1:19.54 (41.84)     2:03.26 (43.72)     2:45.85 (42.59)
 32 Payne, Ethan              12 Portsmouth N                    2:45.99  
              37.36     1:20.42 (43.06)     2:04.77 (44.35)     2:45.99 (41.22)
 33 Meek, Charlie T           11 Poole-SW                        2:47.10  
              39.82     1:22.99 (43.17)     2:06.37 (43.38)     2:47.10 (40.73)
 34 Armstrong, Joshua         13 Durrington                      2:47.61  
              38.05     1:23.38 (45.33)     2:06.98 (43.60)     2:47.61 (40.63)
 35 Thorman, Archie           11 Winchester                      2:48.00  
              40.55     1:24.66 (44.11)     2:07.83 (43.17)     2:48.00 (40.17)
 36 Harris, Jenson J          12 S Bournem'th-SW                 2:48.28  
              39.15     1:23.59 (44.44)     2:08.39 (44.80)     2:48.28 (39.89)
 37 Bourns, Samuel            12 Basingstoke                     2:48.71  
              37.80     1:21.83 (44.03)     2:06.39 (44.56)     2:48.71 (42.32)
 38 Somigliana, Flavio        13 Hamilton                        2:49.20  
              39.21     1:22.13 (42.92)     2:06.02 (43.89)     2:49.20 (43.18)
 39 Honsberger, Valentin      11 Hamilton                        2:51.18  
              40.10     1:23.92 (43.82)     2:07.65 (43.73)     2:51.18 (43.53)
 40 Johnson, Matthew          12 Basingstoke                     2:52.87  
              39.86     1:23.38 (43.52)     2:09.24 (45.86)     2:52.87 (43.63)
 41 Silvestri, Angelo         13 Staines                         2:53.58  
              41.19     1:25.15 (43.96)     2:09.88 (44.73)     2:53.58 (43.70)
 42 El Hefnawi, Youssef       11 Hamilton                        2:54.70  
              40.00     1:24.32 (44.32)     2:10.13 (45.81)     2:54.70 (44.57)
 43 Kazlauskas, Justinas      11 Bark & Dagen                    2:55.11  
              41.33     1:27.51 (46.18)     2:11.67 (44.16)     2:55.11 (43.44)
 44 Staines, Oren             11 Bourne End                      2:56.25  
              41.95     1:27.09 (45.14)     2:12.01 (44.92)     2:56.25 (44.24)
 45 Vaisvidas, Arnoldas       11 Bark & Dagen                    2:57.07  
              41.38     1:27.84 (46.46)     2:13.31 (45.47)     2:57.07 (43.76)
 46 Edwards, William          11 Wolv'hampton                    2:58.66  
              41.44     1:26.97 (45.53)     2:13.07 (46.10)     2:58.66 (45.59)
 47 Readhead, Harry           12 Guildford Ct-SE                 2:58.82  
              41.90     1:28.00 (46.10)     2:13.60 (45.60)     2:58.82 (45.22)
 48 Workman, Jamie L          11 S Bournem'th-SW                 2:59.45  
              43.48     1:29.30 (45.82)     2:15.23 (45.93)     2:59.45 (44.22)
 49 Lewis, Nathan             10 Soton Dolp                      3:02.67  
              43.65     1:30.68 (47.03)     2:16.93 (46.25)     3:02.67 (45.74)
 50 Ozer, Emre                11 Hamilton                        3:03.04  
              41.54     1:29.19 (47.65)     2:17.95 (48.76)     3:03.04 (45.09)
 51 Petrov, Gabriel B         11 S Bournem'th-SW                 3:06.89  
              43.88     1:31.84 (47.96)     2:20.36 (48.52)     3:06.89 (46.53)
 52 Mouskis, John             10 S Bournem'th-SW                 3:08.14  
              45.54     1:32.94 (47.40)     2:22.59 (49.65)     3:08.14 (45.55)
 53 Graille, Nikita           11 Basingstoke                     3:12.35  
              43.74     1:33.83 (50.09)     2:23.33 (49.50)     3:12.35 (49.02)
 54 Ware, Jacka J             10 S Bournem'th-SW                 3:16.73  
              46.22     1:35.76 (49.54)     2:26.71 (50.95)     3:16.73 (50.02)
 
Event 16  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hallett, Charlie-Joe      16 Guernsey                        2:16.35  
              31.87     1:06.69 (34.82)     1:42.52 (35.83)     2:16.35 (33.83)
  2 Finch, Chris              20 SurreyUni SC                    2:16.75  
              31.91     1:06.16 (34.25)     1:41.07 (34.91)     2:16.75 (35.68)
  3 Seaton, Matthew           15 Rugby                           2:17.55  
              31.76     1:06.10 (34.34)     1:41.74 (35.64)     2:17.55 (35.81)
  4 Smiljanic, Mateja         16 Hamilton                        2:18.06  
              32.49     1:08.11 (35.62)     1:43.83 (35.72)     2:18.06 (34.23)
  5 Hodges, Charlie           16 Mt Kelly                        2:19.70  
              32.86     1:09.05 (36.19)     1:44.38 (35.33)     2:19.70 (35.32)
  6 Tambling, Marcus          15 Hamilton                        2:19.78  
              32.20     1:07.89 (35.69)     1:44.11 (36.22)     2:19.78 (35.67)
  7 Davidson, Tom             15 Wolv'hampton                    2:20.02  
              33.54     1:09.13 (35.59)     1:45.71 (36.58)     2:20.02 (34.31)
  8 Phelan, Fergus            16 Winchester                      2:21.86  
              33.02     1:09.80 (36.78)     1:46.60 (36.80)     2:21.86 (35.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Badnell, Harry            17 Winchester                      2:22.46  
              32.51     1:08.53 (36.02)     1:45.84 (37.31)     2:22.46 (36.62)
 10 Andrews, Michael          22 Fareham N'Ds-SE                 2:23.53  
              32.93     1:08.55 (35.62)     1:46.40 (37.85)     2:23.53 (37.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Edge, Alexander           16 Portsmouth N                    2:24.69  
              33.43     1:10.01 (36.58)     1:47.65 (37.64)     2:24.69 (37.04)
 12 Sadler, William           17 Basingstoke                     2:38.90  
              36.36     1:16.54 (40.18)     1:58.22 (41.68)     2:38.90 (40.68)
 
Event 17  Girls 10-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Fakkel, Izzy              14 Guildford Ct-SE                   33.75  
  2 Mayne, Molly              12 Hamilton                          35.25  
  3 Cogswell, Daniela         14 Hamilton                          35.92  
  4 Le Cras, Laura            14 Guernsey                          36.13  
  5 Weeden, Millie            14 Atlantis                          36.14  
  6 Trist, Amelia             14 Basingstoke                       36.15  
  7 Pohl, Antonia             14 Hamilton                          36.44  
  8 Cooper, Hannah            14 Fareham N'Ds-SE                   36.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mortimer, Connie          12 Guildford Ct-SE                   36.87  
 10 Dumont, Sophia            13 Hamilton                          37.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pohl, Louisa              12 Hamilton                          37.37  
 12 Wimble, Ciara             12 Guildford Ct-SE                   38.21  
 13 Lowther, Emily            12 Soton Dolp                        38.29  
 14 Gray, Eloise              14 Rugby                             38.80  
 15 O'Brien, Charlotte        14 Rugby                             38.87  
 16 Farmer, Nicole            14 Guildford Ct-SE                   39.10  
 17 Ankers, Emily             13 Guildford Ct-SE                   39.15  
 18 Dekker, Lauren            13 Guildford Ct-SE                   39.23  
 19 Mitchell, Katy            13 Guildford Ct-SE                   39.28  
 20 Maleham, Scarlett         13 Newbury                           39.38  
 21 Swift, Lauren             13 Wolv'hampton                      39.41  
 22 Eissa, Jasmine            11 Hamilton                          39.47  
 23 Dallolio, Katey           13 Winchester                        39.78  
 24 Moran, Erin               13 Rugby                             40.02  
 25 McGuire, Naomi            12 Guildford Ct-SE                   40.07  
 26 Choy, Ellie               13 Bourmth Coll                      40.17  
 27 Sampson, Lucy             12 Alton & Dist                      40.32  
 28 Hill, Tia                 12 Hamilton                          40.33  
 29 Iorini, Laura             12 Hamilton                          40.42  
 30 Qursha, Jade              10 Hamilton                          40.44  
 31 Bassett, Gemma            14 Portsmouth N                      40.71  
 31 Garlinge, Chloe           13 Basingstoke                       40.71  
 33 Herd, Ruby                12 Guildford Ct-SE                   40.82  
 34 Abou Daher, Lina          13 Hamilton                          41.70  
 35 Goddard, Grace            12 Portsmouth N                      41.87  
 36 Pasakinskaite, Erika      11 Bark & Dagen                      42.01  
 37 Murcott, Eloise           13 Portsmouth N                      42.04  
 38 Jarvie, Juliet            14 Portsmouth N                      42.34  
 39 Gough, Daniela            12 Hamilton                          42.52  
 40 Al Ahmed, Alia            13 Hamilton                          42.64  
 41 Page, Hella               11 Hamilton                          42.72  
 42 Barton, Sophie            13 Hamble Aq                         42.90  
 43 Arora, Kimaya             13 Hamilton                          43.00  
 44 Sevieri, Rebecca          13 Hamilton                          43.03  
 45 Johns, Amelia             11 Winchester                        43.16  
 46 Woo, Erin                 12 Winchester                        43.18  
 47 Maleham, Rubi             11 Newbury                           43.22  
 48 McIntosh, Isla            12 Hamilton                          43.30  
 49 Mchugh, Tilly M           11 Poole-SW                          43.75  
 50 Jafar, Maia               12 Hamilton                          44.04  
 51 Waddington-Barton, Freya  12 Bourmth Coll                      44.13  
 52 O'Connor, Emily           12 Havant & Wat                      44.24  
 53 Goddard, Molly            12 Poole-SW                          44.31  
 54 Legarda, Naia             11 Hamilton                          44.80  
 55 Nash, Gabriella           12 Portsmouth N                      44.86  
 56 Dawson, Elizabeth M       10 S Bournem'th-SW                   44.99  
 57 Robinson, Naomi           11 Portsmouth N                      46.23  
 58 Whitehand, Honor E        10 S Bournem'th-SW                   49.34  
 59 Asbury, Zena              10 Wolv'hampton                      51.63  
 -- Wade, Eloise              11 Newbury                              DQ  
      7.3 Hands not pushed forward together from the breast on, under, or over the water
 
Event 17  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Anna              15 Hamilton                          35.04  
  1 Whiston, Brock            21 Bark & Dagen                      35.27  
  2 Butler, Georgina          16 Gloucester                        35.09  
  3 Aslett, Ashleigh          16 Portsmouth N                      35.24  
  4 Moores, Lucy              16 Guildford Ct-SE                   35.43  
  5 James, Lottie             17 Bourmth Coll                      35.79  
  6 Lacey, Abigail            15 Portsmouth N                      35.89  
  7 Wilson, Brigit            15 Elmbridge                         36.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Troger, Felicia           15 Hamilton                          37.04  
  9 Goffin, Molly             17 Basingstoke                       37.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Mole, Helena              15 Wolv'hampton                      37.08  
 11 Lebosse, Julia            16 Basingstoke                       37.13  
 12 Banks, Jessica            18 Wolv'hampton                      38.38  
 13 Lazarov, Chelsea          15 Portsmouth N                      38.71  
 14 Oakley, Molly             15 Winchester                        38.85  
 15 Benlaib, Sara             17 Hamilton                          38.95  
 16 MacKenzie, Nicole         20 Portsmouth N                      40.18  
 17 Jones, Sophie             15 Winchester                        41.02  
 
Event 141  Boys 10 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Muro, Marco               18 Portsmouth N                     54.84  
              26.44       54.84 (28.40)                                        
  2 Page, Finn                16 Hamilton                         55.13  
              27.03       55.13 (28.10)