Licensed to Portsmouth Northsea SC
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 02/04/2018 01:47 PM
               PNSC Easter Meet 2018 - 29/03/2018 to 01/04/2018                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 10-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Toby             14 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:00.10  
              28.21     1:00.10 (31.89)                                        
  2 Cervini, Tommaso          14 Hamilton                        1:03.97  
              29.77     1:03.97 (34.20)                                        
  3 Priesemann, Oskar         13 Winchester                      1:05.01  
              30.55     1:05.01 (34.46)                                        
  4 Potgieter, Nathan         13 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:05.63  
              30.08     1:05.63 (35.55)                                        
  5 Lowe, Samuel J            13 Guernsey                        1:07.26  
              31.27     1:07.26 (35.99)                                        
  6 Hassan, Yousief           13 Hamilton                        1:07.29  
              31.22     1:07.29 (36.07)                                        
  7 Churchill, Joseph         13 Staines                         1:07.89  
              31.89     1:07.89 (36.00)                                        
  8 Halloran-Day, Henry       13 Portsmouth N                    1:08.21  
              32.17     1:08.21 (36.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kettle, Oliver            13 Portsmouth N                    1:08.71  
              30.82     1:08.71 (37.89)                                        
 10 Haynes, Jack              14 Wolv'hampton                    1:09.32  
              31.76     1:09.32 (37.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Coffin, Glyn              14 Portsmouth N                    1:09.41  
              31.74     1:09.41 (37.67)                                        
 12 Guyett-Smith, Cayden      13 Portsmouth N                    1:09.60  
              31.90     1:09.60 (37.70)                                        
 13 Kandil, Adam              11 Hamilton                        1:09.89  
              33.11     1:09.89 (36.78)                                        
 13 Campbell, Scott           14 Basingstoke                     1:09.89  
              32.91     1:09.89 (36.98)                                        
 15 El Dawy, Yousef           13 Hamilton                        1:09.96  
              30.93     1:09.96 (39.03)                                        
 16 Porter, Ross              14 Farnham-SE                      1:10.21  
              32.57     1:10.21 (37.64)                                        
 17 Silvestro, Felix          14 Winchester                      1:10.25  
              32.42     1:10.25 (37.83)                                        
 18 Price, Filip              13 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:10.32  
              31.74     1:10.32 (38.58)                                        
 19 Al Shamsi, Khalid         14 Hamilton                        1:10.71  
              32.11     1:10.71 (38.60)                                        
 20 Eloraby, Aliyy            13 Hamilton                        1:10.79  
              32.90     1:10.79 (37.89)                                        
 21 Coombes, Ajay L           14 S Bournem'th-SW                 1:10.83  
              31.82     1:10.83 (39.01)                                        
 22 Burns, Oliver             13 Wolv'hampton                    1:11.58  
              33.38     1:11.58 (38.20)                                        
 23 Hicks, Dan                13 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:11.80  
              33.09     1:11.80 (38.71)                                        
 24 Thompson, Ethan           12 Hamilton                        1:12.89  
              34.51     1:12.89 (38.38)                                        
 25 Cummings-Candal, James    12 Portsmouth N                    1:13.02  
              33.44     1:13.02 (39.58)                                        
 26 Whittall, Anthony         12 Msc Dubai                       1:13.35  
              33.44     1:13.35 (39.91)                                        
 27 Cherrington, Conor        12 Basingstoke                     1:13.70  
              34.12     1:13.70 (39.58)                                        
 28 Workman, Matthew J        13 S Bournem'th-SW                 1:14.08  
              34.80     1:14.08 (39.28)                                        
 29 Kazlauskas, Justinas      11 Bark & Dagen                    1:15.78  
              34.95     1:15.78 (40.83)                                        
 30 Page, Lenny               12 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:16.36  
              35.04     1:16.36 (41.32)                                        
 31 Looker, Max C             12 Poole-SW                        1:16.50  
              35.56     1:16.50 (40.94)                                        
 32 Madden, William           12 Staines                         1:16.82  
              36.04     1:16.82 (40.78)                                        
 33 Johnson, Matthew          12 Basingstoke                     1:17.00  
              35.09     1:17.00 (41.91)                                        
 34 Parkes, Luca J            13 S Bournem'th-SW                 1:17.42  
              35.36     1:17.42 (42.06)                                        
 35 Churchill, George         11 Staines                         1:18.23  
              36.14     1:18.23 (42.09)                                        
 36 Castella, Nicholas        10 Hamilton                        1:18.24  
              35.62     1:18.24 (42.62)                                        
 37 Cholewinski, Maciek       12 Portsmouth N                    1:18.77  
              34.02     1:18.77 (44.75)                                        
 38 Edwards, William          11 Wolv'hampton                    1:19.41  
              36.15     1:19.41 (43.26)                                        
 39 Coveney, Charlie          11 Basingstoke                     1:20.05  
              38.37     1:20.05 (41.68)                                        
 40 Sibuet, Raphael           12 Hamilton                        1:20.43  
              36.26     1:20.43 (44.17)                                        
 41 Honsberger, Valentin      11 Hamilton                        1:20.72  
              36.59     1:20.72 (44.13)                                        
 42 Meek, Charlie T           11 Poole-SW                        1:20.78  
              37.50     1:20.78 (43.28)                                        
 43 Thorman, Archie           11 Winchester                      1:20.97  
              36.30     1:20.97 (44.67)                                        
 44 Workman, Jamie L          11 S Bournem'th-SW                 1:21.06  
              37.87     1:21.06 (43.19)                                        
 45 Siddiqui, Amaan           11 Hamilton                        1:21.44  
              37.70     1:21.44 (43.74)                                        
 46 El Hefnawi, Youssef       11 Hamilton                        1:25.62  
              38.18     1:25.62 (47.44)                                        
 47 Vincent, Alexander        10 Durrington                      1:29.89  
              42.09     1:29.89 (47.80)                                        
 48 Mouskis, John             10 S Bournem'th-SW                 1:39.30  
              43.69     1:39.30 (55.61)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Matthew           20 Portsmouth N                      58.50  
              26.58       58.50 (31.92)                                        
  2 Nugent, Max               17 Portsmouth N                      58.61  
              26.90       58.61 (31.71)                                        
  3 Dixon, Jonathan           22 Bristol Hen                       59.61  
              28.16       59.61 (31.45)                                        
  4 Ragg-Griffith, George     16 Portsmouth N                    1:00.04  
              27.94     1:00.04 (32.10)                                        
  5 Beckett, Kieran           17 Co South'ton                    1:00.33  
              28.42     1:00.33 (31.91)                                        
  6 Muro, Marco               18 Portsmouth N                    1:00.72  
              28.12     1:00.72 (32.60)                                        
  7 Tambling, Marcus          15 Hamilton                        1:01.10  
              28.63     1:01.10 (32.47)                                        
  8 Habgood, Ethan            15 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:01.13  
              28.12     1:01.13 (33.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hallett, Charlie-Joe      16 Guernsey                        1:01.19  
              28.28     1:01.19 (32.91)                                        
 10 Packham, Joseph           15 Portsmouth N                    1:01.51  
              29.23     1:01.51 (32.28)                                        
 10 El Geneidy, Ahmed         16 Hamilton                        1:01.51  
              28.38     1:01.51 (33.13)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 12 Kozhabayev, Richard       16 Hamilton                        1:01.58  
              27.91     1:01.58 (33.67)                                        
 13 Rogers, Theo              16 Portsmouth N                    1:01.69  
              28.82     1:01.69 (32.87)                                        
 14 Fraczek-Krygier, Filip    15 Portsmouth N                    1:01.99  
              28.53     1:01.99 (33.46)                                        
 15 Alhammadi, Abdulla        17 Hamilton                        1:02.80  
              28.95     1:02.80 (33.85)                                        
 16 Holt, John                16 Basingstoke                     1:03.03  
              29.10     1:03.03 (33.93)                                        
 17 Docherty-Hill, Liam R     17 Bark & Dagen                    1:03.13  
              29.48     1:03.13 (33.65)                                        
 18 Carey, Jack               16 Rugby                           1:03.20  
              28.40     1:03.20 (34.80)                                        
 19 Fenwick, Sidney           17 Salisbury                       1:04.24  
              29.03     1:04.24 (35.21)                                        
 20 Woollard, Joseph          18 Crawley                         1:04.37  
              29.34     1:04.37 (35.03)                                        
 21 Nguyen, Louis             15 Mt Kelly                        1:04.64  
              29.85     1:04.64 (34.79)                                        
 22 Childs, Ethan             16 Fareham N'Ds-SE                 1:05.17  
              29.81     1:05.17 (35.36)                                        
 23 Sheppard, Sam             15 Portsmouth N                    1:05.32  
              30.29     1:05.32 (35.03)                                        
 24 Bedworth, Ollie           15 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:05.42  
              30.69     1:05.42 (34.73)                                        
 25 Edge, Alexander           16 Portsmouth N                    1:05.73  
              29.94     1:05.73 (35.79)                                        
 26 Stansfield, Thomas        17 Leatherhead                     1:05.82  
              29.36     1:05.82 (36.46)                                        
 27 Box, Christopher          15 Redhill & R                     1:07.64  
              30.98     1:07.64 (36.66)                                        
 28 Kandil, Osama A           15 Hamilton                        1:07.90  
              30.39     1:07.90 (37.51)                                        
 29 Humphrys, Martyn          16 Winchester                      1:10.85  
              31.05     1:10.85 (39.80)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 10-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Moores, Charlotte         14 Guildford Ct-SE                   29.99  
  1 May, Gracie               14 Hamilton                          29.99  
  3 Le Cras, Laura            14 Guernsey                          30.03  
  4 Poulton, Abi              14 Guildford Ct-SE                   30.11  
  5 Pohl, Antonia             14 Hamilton                          30.45  
  6 Coombs, Paige             14 Guildford Ct-SE                   30.49  
  7 Baxter, Kate O            14 Portsmouth N                      30.91  
  8 Honsberger, Aurelie       14 Hamilton                          30.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parker, Lydia             13 Hamble Aq                         31.37  
 10 Rayner, Jess              14 Chichester                        31.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stevenson, Ana            13 Staines                           31.62  
 12 Williams, Hannah          14 Alton & Dist                      31.79  
 13 Agent, Lauren             14 Hamilton                          31.93  
 14 Pedwell, Rhianna          14 Portsmouth N                      32.04  
 15 Carter, Effie             14 Rushmoor Ryl                      32.07  
 16 Ridley-Parish, Piper      14 Guildford Ct-SE                   32.08  
 17 Langenbach, Stella        13 Hamilton                          32.13  
 18 Monera, Sheila *          12 Poole-SW                          32.18  
 19 Mullooly, Annabel         12 Guildford Ct-SE                   32.37  
 20 Humphrey, Iman            12 Hamilton                          32.38  
 21 Khamash, Noor             12 Hamilton                          32.55  
 22 McCulloch, Mia            13 Portsmouth N                      32.66  
 23 Farrow, Anna              13 Rugby                             32.77  
 23 Henriksen, Amalie         12 Hamilton                          32.77  
 25 Mortimer, Connie          12 Guildford Ct-SE                   32.95  
 26 Hawkes, Sophie            13 Portsmouth N                      32.98  
 27 Rowden, Madeline          14 Portsmouth N                      33.01  
 28 McCauley-Wright, Freya    14 Portsmouth N                      33.13  
 28 Southey, Harriet          13 Guildford Ct-SE                   33.13  
 30 Herd, Ruby                12 Guildford Ct-SE                   33.18  
 31 Gueterbock, Freya         13 Portsmouth N                      33.22  
 32 MacKenzie, Jessica        13 Rugby                             33.23  
 33 Prince-Rayner, Cerys      13 Winchester                        33.51  
 33 Pasakinskaite, Erika      11 Bark & Dagen                      33.51  
 35 Ankers, Emily             13 Guildford Ct-SE                   33.55  
 36 Kurita, Saki              12 Hamilton                          33.56  
 37 Bettsworth, Zeffie        12 Hamilton                          33.58  
 38 Stirling, Ava             14 Portsmouth N                      33.67  
 39 Wimble, Ciara             12 Guildford Ct-SE                   33.72  
 40 May, Jodie                12 Hamilton                          33.78  
 40 Arora, Kimaya             13 Hamilton                          33.78  
 42 De Vera, Rosa             14 Hamilton                          33.84  
 43 Davies, Zahra             12 Hamilton                          33.92  
 44 Dallolio, Katey           13 Winchester                        34.03  
 45 Murcott, Eloise           13 Portsmouth N                      34.04  
 46 Steiner, Lucy             14 Alton & Dist                      34.10  
 47 Degen, Daisy              14 Staines                           34.15  
 48 Scott, Indy               12 Hamilton                          34.16  
 48 Eissa, Jasmine            11 Hamilton                          34.16  
 50 McIntosh, Isla            12 Hamilton                          34.24  
 50 Harris, Halle K           10 S Bournem'th-SW                   34.24  
 52 Jafar, Maia               12 Hamilton                          34.39  
 53 Hill, Tia                 12 Hamilton                          34.50  
 54 Lamb, Shannon             14 Hamble Aq                         34.51  
 55 Rogerson, Emily           14 Basingstoke                       34.54  
 56 Eveleigh, Ella            12 Guildford Ct-SE                   34.66  
 57 Lewis, Ellena             12 Soton Dolp                        34.74  
 58 Wade, Eloise              11 Newbury                           34.75  
 59 Vincent, Faye             12 Durrington                        34.80  
 60 Qursha, Jade              10 Hamilton                          34.82  
 61 Gassoub, Chloe            14 Hamilton                          34.84  
 62 Watkinson, Abi            13 Winchester                        35.08  
 63 Bryant, Paige J           14 S Bournem'th-SW                   35.13  
 64 Bozukova, Radina          13 Hamilton                          35.17  
 65 Goodale, Mia              12 Winchester                        35.20  
 66 Turner, Isabel            11 Soton Dolp                        35.34  
 67 Davenport, Holly          14 Wolv'hampton                      35.37  
 68 Scoulding-Jones, Liliann  12 S Bournem'th-SW                   35.39  
 69 Sevieri, Rebecca          13 Hamilton                          35.46  
 70 Taylor, Rhyseren          11 Soton Dolp                        35.47  
 71 Fletcher, May L           13 Fareham N'Ds-SE                   35.53  
 72 Abou Daher, Lina          13 Hamilton                          35.54  
 73 Moran, Erin               13 Rugby                             35.70  
 74 McGuire, Naomi            12 Guildford Ct-SE                   35.74  
 75 Hughes, Lulu              13 Guildford Ct-SE                   35.81  
 76 Humphrey, Inaz            11 Hamilton                          35.85  
 77 Page-Webb, Phoebe         14 Portsmouth N                      35.93  
 78 Gough, Daniela            12 Hamilton                          35.95  
 79 Denyer, Lainey            12 Co Bristol                        36.12  
 80 Mchugh, Tilly M           11 Poole-SW                          36.34  
 81 Goodale, Sienna           12 Winchester                        36.45  
 82 Stanbury, Eleanor         11 Farnham-SE                        36.81  
 83 Fraser, Kirsten           11 Newbury                           36.83  
 84 Maleham, Rubi             11 Newbury                           36.85  
 85 Legarda, Naia             11 Hamilton                          37.17  
 86 Page, Hella               11 Hamilton                          37.18  
 87 Murine, Monika            10 Bark & Dagen                      38.54  
 88 Birkett, Victoria         11 Hamble Aq                         38.75  
 89 Robinson, Naomi           11 Portsmouth N                      39.63  
 90 Coombs, Libby             10 Staines                           39.98  
 91 Dixon, Millie             11 Winchester                        40.18  
 
Event 9  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Faye             15 Portsmouth N                      29.76  
  2 Iorini, Maria             16 Hamilton                          29.92  
  3 Dean, Megan               15 Wolv'hampton                      29.95  
  4 Troger, Felicia           15 Hamilton                          30.15  
  5 Helayel, Gabriella        15 Hamilton                          30.23  
  6 Flack, Samantha           17 Winchester                        30.26  
  7 Warrington, Callie-Ann    17 Maidstone                         30.34  
  8 Mole, Helena              15 Wolv'hampton                      30.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Banks, Jessica            18 Wolv'hampton                      30.51  
 10 Frayne, Jessica           22 Littleh'pton                      30.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Elliott, Gemma            15 Havant & Wat                      30.69  
 12 Bergeli, Victoria         15 Hamilton                          30.71  
 13 Lebosse, Charlyne         16 Basingstoke                       30.77  
 14 Whittall, Natasha         15 Hamilton                          30.82  
 15 Butler, Georgina          16 Gloucester                        31.18  
 16 King, Megan               16 Portsmouth N                      31.33  
 17 St John-Mosse, Helen      20 Portsmouth N                      31.41  
 18 James, Lottie             17 Bourmth Coll                      31.72  
 19 St.John-Mosse, Hannah     17 Portsmouth N                      31.75  
 20 Mardell, Alice            15 Basingstoke                       31.78  
 21 Miyata, Manon             15 Hamilton                          31.79  
 22 Fraser-Corbridge, Isabel  15 Winchester                        31.89  
 23 O'Connor, Ella            15 Winchester                        32.08  
 24 Dolly, Abbie              18 Rugby                             32.33  
 25 Stone, Bethany            18 Portsmouth N                      32.73  
 26 Wing, Pheebs              19 Salisbury                         32.97  
 27 Yates, Jodie              17 Soton Dolp                        33.20  
 28 Butler, Grace             15 Wolv'hampton                      33.25  
 29 Benlaib, Sara             17 Hamilton                          33.31  
 30 Gaudion, Isabelle         17 Guernsey                          33.73  
 31 Churcher, Milly           15 Portsmouth N                      33.92  
 32 Jones, Sophie             15 Winchester                        34.84  
 
Event 9  Girls 50 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 33 Howell, Georgia S6        15 Portsmouth N                      51.28  
 
Event 10  Boys 10-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McPhail, Jordon           14 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:02.25  
              30.38     1:02.25 (31.87)                                        
  2 Davies, Joe               14 Fareham N'Ds-SE                 1:03.39  
              30.49     1:03.39 (32.90)                                        
  3 Carey, Dan                14 Rugby                           1:03.91  
              30.96     1:03.91 (32.95)                                        
  4 Deveney-Douglas, Samuel   13 Hamilton                        1:05.52  
              31.97     1:05.52 (33.55)                                        
  5 Guyett-Smith, Cayden      13 Portsmouth N                    1:07.49  
              32.18     1:07.49 (35.31)                                        
  6 Russell, Mackenzie        13 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:08.53  
              33.26     1:08.53 (35.27)                                        
  7 Churchill, Joseph         13 Staines                         1:09.53  
              34.58     1:09.53 (34.95)                                        
  8 Burns, Oliver             13 Wolv'hampton                    1:09.99  
              33.89     1:09.99 (36.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wimble, Callum            14 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:10.25  
              34.24     1:10.25 (36.01)                                        
 10 Banat, Adel               14 Hamilton                        1:10.96  
              33.27     1:10.96 (37.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bach, Frankie             14 Wolv'hampton                    1:11.06  
              34.78     1:11.06 (36.28)                                        
 12 Wicks, Matthew            14 Portsmouth N                    1:11.26  
              34.48     1:11.26 (36.78)                                        
 13 Spoor, Harvey             13 Fareham N'Ds-SE                 1:12.05  
              34.88     1:12.05 (37.17)                                        
 14 Silvestro, Felix          14 Winchester                      1:13.00  
              35.26     1:13.00 (37.74)                                        
 15 Young, Michael            13 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:13.41  
              35.87     1:13.41 (37.54)                                        
 16 Castella, Nicholas        10 Hamilton                        1:13.46  
              36.10     1:13.46 (37.36)                                        
 17 Armstrong, Joshua         13 Durrington                      1:14.30  
              34.21     1:14.30 (40.09)                                        
 18 Chandler, Fin G           13 Poole-SW                        1:14.41  
              36.31     1:14.41 (38.10)                                        
 19 Heath, Alexander          12 Basingstoke                     1:14.68  
              36.46     1:14.68 (38.22)                                        
 20 Duffy, Kieran J           14 Poole-SW                        1:14.73  
              35.56     1:14.73 (39.17)                                        
 21 Cherrington, Conor        12 Basingstoke                     1:15.10  
              36.77     1:15.10 (38.33)                                        
 22 Payne, Ethan              12 Portsmouth N                    1:15.18  
              35.19     1:15.18 (39.99)                                        
 23 Dufva, Christopher        12 Hamilton                        1:15.21  
              36.39     1:15.21 (38.82)                                        
 24 Hatfield, Ben             12 Winchester                      1:15.22  
              36.44     1:15.22 (38.78)                                        
 25 Winter, Logan             12 Portsmouth N                    1:15.29  
              36.13     1:15.29 (39.16)                                        
 26 Cook, Oliver              13 Soton Dolp                      1:15.64  
              36.39     1:15.64 (39.25)                                        
 27 Lowe, Samuel J            13 Guernsey                        1:15.67  
              35.34     1:15.67 (40.33)                                        
 28 Kandil, Adam              11 Hamilton                        1:15.69  
              36.74     1:15.69 (38.95)                                        
 29 Looker, Max C             12 Poole-SW                        1:16.28  
              37.15     1:16.28 (39.13)                                        
 30 Haynes, Jack              14 Wolv'hampton                    1:16.41  
              36.37     1:16.41 (40.04)                                        
 31 Evans, Aaron              14 Staines                         1:16.88  
              36.35     1:16.88 (40.53)                                        
 32 Knight, Gabe J            12 S Bournem'th-SW                 1:17.15  
              37.67     1:17.15 (39.48)                                        
 33 Churchill, George         11 Staines                         1:17.27  
              37.47     1:17.27 (39.80)                                        
 34 Madden, William           12 Staines                         1:17.31  
              38.09     1:17.31 (39.22)                                        
 34 Somigliana, Flavio        13 Hamilton                        1:17.31  
              37.11     1:17.31 (40.20)                                        
 36 Hicks, Jono               13 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:17.32  
              37.95     1:17.32 (39.37)                                        
 37 Harris, Jenson J          12 S Bournem'th-SW                 1:17.97  
              38.33     1:17.97 (39.64)                                        
 38 Lambert, George           12 Fareham N'Ds-SE                 1:18.17  
              38.03     1:18.17 (40.14)                                        
 39 Le Cras, Luke             12 Guernsey                        1:18.82  
              37.86     1:18.82 (40.96)                                        
 40 Thorman, Archie           11 Winchester                      1:19.35  
              39.09     1:19.35 (40.26)                                        
 41 Power, Rhys               12 Hamilton                        1:19.55  
              37.78     1:19.55 (41.77)                                        
 42 Honsberger, Valentin      11 Hamilton                        1:20.02  
              38.05     1:20.02 (41.97)                                        
 43 Shafi, Rafae              12 Hamilton                        1:21.06  
              38.44     1:21.06 (42.62)                                        
 44 Ozer, Emre                11 Hamilton                        1:21.63  
              39.37     1:21.63 (42.26)                                        
 45 El Hefnawi, Youssef       11 Hamilton                        1:22.45  
              39.76     1:22.45 (42.69)                                        
 46 Neacsu, David I           10 Bark & Dagen                    1:22.96  
              40.76     1:22.96 (42.20)                                        
 47 Ortner, Philipp           11 Hamilton                        1:22.98  
              39.32     1:22.98 (43.66)                                        
 48 Workman, Jamie L          11 S Bournem'th-SW                 1:23.06  
              40.87     1:23.06 (42.19)                                        
 49 Vaisvidas, Arnoldas       11 Bark & Dagen                    1:23.59  
              39.45     1:23.59 (44.14)                                        
 50 Readhead, Harry           12 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:24.48  
              40.70     1:24.48 (43.78)                                        
 51 Chamberlain, Sam          11 S Bournem'th-SW                 1:25.22  
              42.36     1:25.22 (42.86)                                        
 52 Petrov, Gabriel B         11 S Bournem'th-SW                 1:26.78  
              42.64     1:26.78 (44.14)                                        
 53 Lewis, Nathan             10 Soton Dolp                      1:26.96  
              41.87     1:26.96 (45.09)                                        
 54 Vincent, Alexander        10 Durrington                      1:27.84  
              42.87     1:27.84 (44.97)                                        
 55 Graille, Nikita           11 Basingstoke                     1:30.01  
              42.44     1:30.01 (47.57)                                        
 56 Mouskis, John             10 S Bournem'th-SW                 1:30.46  
              45.74     1:30.46 (44.72)                                        
 57 Dollamore, Joe            10 Gosport                         1:30.58  
              44.50     1:30.58 (46.08)                                        
 58 Kelly, Jacob              10 Portsmouth N                    1:32.34  
              44.97     1:32.34 (47.37)                                        
 59 Valentine, Nathan         11 Portsmouth N                    1:32.86  
              43.03     1:32.86 (49.83)                                        
 60 Rees, Ned                 10 Portsmouth N                    1:35.02  
              45.80     1:35.02 (49.22)                                        
 -- Workman, Matthew J        13 S Bournem'th-SW                X1:11.77  
              34.32     1:11.77 (37.45)                                        
 -- Batista, Henrique         12 Hamilton                             DQ  
      6.4 Not on the back when leaving the wall
              39.36          DQ (42.13)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Tibbetts, Joseph          19 Portsmouth N                      59.45  
              28.10       59.45 (31.35)                                        
  2 Finch, Chris              20 SurreyUni SC                    1:02.05  
              29.76     1:02.05 (32.29)                                        
  3 Smiljanic, Mateja         16 Hamilton                        1:02.50  
              30.39     1:02.50 (32.11)                                        
  4 Philp, Ross               16 Staines                         1:02.59  
              30.45     1:02.59 (32.14)                                        
  5 Hodges, Charlie           16 Mt Kelly                        1:02.95  
              30.21     1:02.95 (32.74)                                        
  6 Morgans, Jack             17 Winchester                      1:03.10  
              30.21     1:03.10 (32.89)                                        
  6 Hallett, Charlie-Joe      16 Guernsey                        1:03.10  
              30.74     1:03.10 (32.36)                                        
  8 Tambling, Marcus          15 Hamilton                        1:03.76  
              30.87     1:03.76 (32.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fraczek-Krygier, Filip    15 Portsmouth N                    1:04.16  
              31.28     1:04.16 (32.88)                                        
 10 Jasiukaitis, Paulius      19 Bark & Dagen                    1:04.25  
              31.47     1:04.25 (32.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Andrews, Michael          22 Fareham N'Ds-SE                 1:04.28  
              31.54     1:04.28 (32.74)                                        
 12 Seaton, Matthew           15 Rugby                           1:04.57  
              31.18     1:04.57 (33.39)                                        
 13 Corrigan, James           21 Portsmouth N                    1:04.66  
              31.40     1:04.66 (33.26)                                        
 14 Nugent, Max               17 Portsmouth N                    1:05.24  
              30.99     1:05.24 (34.25)                                        
 15 Edge, Alexander           16 Portsmouth N                    1:07.74  
              32.80     1:07.74 (34.94)                                        
 16 Woo, Adam                 15 Winchester                      1:09.49  
              33.70     1:09.49 (35.79)                                        
 17 Tibbetts, Chris           15 Launceston                      1:10.07  
              32.93     1:10.07 (37.14)                                        
 18 Sadler, William           17 Basingstoke                     1:11.19  
              33.49     1:11.19 (37.70)                                        
 19 Humphrys, Martyn          16 Winchester                      1:12.54  
              34.90     1:12.54 (37.64)                                        
 20 Fenn, Lewis               15 Basingstoke                     1:13.27  
              35.43     1:13.27 (37.84)                                        
 -- Davidson, Tom             15 Wolv'hampton                         DQ  
      6.4 Not on the back when leaving the wall
              32.26          DQ (35.08)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Class
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 21 Goodman, Alexander S7     26 Portsmouth N                    1:47.51  
              50.67     1:47.51 (56.84)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 10-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Fakkel, Izzy              14 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:13.95  
              34.40     1:13.95 (39.55)                                        
  2 Cogswell, Daniela         14 Hamilton                        1:16.53  
              35.80     1:16.53 (40.73)                                        
  3 Mayne, Molly              12 Hamilton                        1:17.12  
              36.48     1:17.12 (40.64)                                        
  4 Dumont, Sophia            13 Hamilton                        1:19.55  
              38.07     1:19.55 (41.48)                                        
  5 Trist, Amelia             14 Basingstoke                     1:20.21  
              37.43     1:20.21 (42.78)                                        
  6 Weeden, Millie            14 Atlantis                        1:21.26  
              38.29     1:21.26 (42.97)                                        
  7 Mortimer, Connie          12 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:22.62  
              39.04     1:22.62 (43.58)                                        
  8 Lowther, Emily            12 Soton Dolp                      1:22.72  
              38.44     1:22.72 (44.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pohl, Louisa              12 Hamilton                        1:23.05  
              37.64     1:23.05 (45.41)                                        
 10 Le Cras, Laura            14 Guernsey                        1:23.28  
              38.19     1:23.28 (45.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Windslow, Rosie           14 Worthing SC                     1:24.27  
              39.10     1:24.27 (45.17)                                        
 12 Somigliana, Lidia         14 Hamilton                        1:25.96  
              40.19     1:25.96 (45.77)                                        
 13 McCauley-Wright, Freya    14 Portsmouth N                    1:26.46  
              40.77     1:26.46 (45.69)                                        
 14 Choy, Ellie               13 Bourmth Coll                    1:26.47  
              40.31     1:26.47 (46.16)                                        
 15 Swift, Lauren             13 Wolv'hampton                    1:26.49  
              40.67     1:26.49 (45.82)                                        
 16 Farmer, Nicole            14 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:27.17  
              41.60     1:27.17 (45.57)                                        
 16 Dallolio, Katey           13 Winchester                      1:27.17  
              41.58     1:27.17 (45.59)                                        
 18 Ankers, Emily             13 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:27.24  
              40.83     1:27.24 (46.41)                                        
 19 Maleham, Scarlett         13 Newbury                         1:27.38  
              41.29     1:27.38 (46.09)                                        
 20 Wimble, Ciara             12 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:27.54  
              40.32     1:27.54 (47.22)                                        
 21 Eissa, Jasmine            11 Hamilton                        1:27.80  
              41.15     1:27.80 (46.65)                                        
 22 Gray, Eloise              14 Rugby                           1:27.97  
              40.54     1:27.97 (47.43)                                        
 23 McGuire, Naomi            12 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:28.06  
              41.52     1:28.06 (46.54)                                        
 24 Iorini, Laura             12 Hamilton                        1:28.20  
              42.00     1:28.20 (46.20)                                        
 25 Sampson, Lucy             12 Alton & Dist                    1:29.11  
              40.90     1:29.11 (48.21)                                        
 26 Wade, Eloise              11 Newbury                         1:29.27  
              42.20     1:29.27 (47.07)                                        
 27 Bassett, Gemma            14 Portsmouth N                    1:29.28  
              41.86     1:29.28 (47.42)                                        
 28 Hill, Tia                 12 Hamilton                        1:29.34  
              41.21     1:29.34 (48.13)                                        
 29 Murcott, Eloise           13 Portsmouth N                    1:29.51  
              41.61     1:29.51 (47.90)                                        
 30 Eveleigh, Ella            12 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:29.62  
              42.55     1:29.62 (47.07)                                        
 31 Herd, Ruby                12 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:29.75  
              42.61     1:29.75 (47.14)                                        
 32 Qursha, Jade              10 Hamilton                        1:29.85  
              42.29     1:29.85 (47.56)                                        
 33 Hunt, Darcy               11 Winchester                      1:30.68  
              42.22     1:30.68 (48.46)                                        
 34 Moran, Erin               13 Rugby                           1:31.42  
              42.41     1:31.42 (49.01)                                        
 35 Pasakinskaite, Erika      11 Bark & Dagen                    1:31.59  
              43.14     1:31.59 (48.45)                                        
 36 Chandler, Holly T         11 Poole-SW                        1:31.76  
              43.09     1:31.76 (48.67)                                        
 37 Woo, Erin                 12 Winchester                      1:33.13  
              43.11     1:33.13 (50.02)                                        
 38 Denyer, Lainey            12 Co Bristol                      1:33.99  
              44.15     1:33.99 (49.84)                                        
 39 Nash, Luna                11 Winchester                      1:34.28  
              44.16     1:34.28 (50.12)                                        
 40 Maleham, Rubi             11 Newbury                         1:34.51  
              44.96     1:34.51 (49.55)                                        
 41 Rogerson, Emily           14 Basingstoke                     1:34.61  
              44.51     1:34.61 (50.10)                                        
 42 Mchugh, Tilly M           11 Poole-SW                        1:36.59  
              44.68     1:36.59 (51.91)                                        
 43 Murine, Monika            10 Bark & Dagen                    1:36.65  
              46.19     1:36.65 (50.46)                                        
 44 Dixon, Millie             11 Winchester                      1:37.88  
              45.51     1:37.88 (52.37)                                        
 45 Johns, Amelia             11 Winchester                      1:39.38  
              45.51     1:39.38 (53.87)                                        
 46 Robinson, Naomi           11 Portsmouth N                    1:41.43  
              47.39     1:41.43 (54.04)                                        
 47 Harris, Halle K           10 S Bournem'th-SW                 1:43.94  
              48.56     1:43.94 (55.38)                                        
 48 Coombs, Libby             10 Staines                         1:44.63  
              49.61     1:44.63 (55.02)                                        
 49 Asbury, Zena              10 Wolv'hampton                    1:50.14  
              51.48     1:50.14 (58.66)                                        
 50 Whitehand, Honor E        10 S Bournem'th-SW                 1:50.45  
              50.50     1:50.45 (59.95)                                        
 -- Jafar, Maia               12 Hamilton                             DQ  
      4.4 Start before starting signal
              46.24          DQ (54.41)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Anna              15 Hamilton                        1:16.44  
              34.84     1:16.44 (41.60)                                        
  2 Moores, Lucy              16 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:17.86  
              36.42     1:17.86 (41.44)                                        
  3 Whiston, Brock            21 Bark & Dagen                    1:19.53  
              36.20     1:19.53 (43.33)                                        
  4 Butler, Georgina          16 Gloucester                      1:19.58  
              36.64     1:19.58 (42.94)                                        
  5 Troger, Felicia           15 Hamilton                        1:19.85  
              37.77     1:19.85 (42.08)                                        
  6 Aslett, Ashleigh          16 Portsmouth N                    1:19.92  
              36.44     1:19.92 (43.48)                                        
  7 James, Lottie             17 Bourmth Coll                    1:20.06  
              37.18     1:20.06 (42.88)                                        
  8 Goffin, Molly             17 Basingstoke                     1:21.52  
              38.07     1:21.52 (43.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wilson, Brigit            15 Elmbridge                       1:21.77  
              38.46     1:21.77 (43.31)                                        
 10 Merrin, Grace             16 Basingstoke                     1:23.37  
              39.31     1:23.37 (44.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sceats, Pippa             16 Woking                          1:23.89  
              38.94     1:23.89 (44.95)                                        
 12 Benlaib, Sara             17 Hamilton                        1:24.25  
              38.81     1:24.25 (45.44)                                        
 13 Osborne, Katie            16 Winchester                      1:24.34  
              40.34     1:24.34 (44.00)                                        
 14 Oakley, Molly             15 Winchester                      1:25.07  
              39.64     1:25.07 (45.43)                                        
 15 Yates, Jodie              17 Soton Dolp                      1:27.41  
              40.73     1:27.41 (46.68)                                        
 16 MacKenzie, Nicole         20 Portsmouth N                    1:27.78  
              39.28     1:27.78 (48.50)                                        
 17 Jones, Sophie             15 Winchester                      1:36.45  
              44.21     1:36.45 (52.24)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Class
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 18 Howell, Georgia SB6       15 Portsmouth N                    1:52.41  
              53.13     1:52.41 (59.28)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 10 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neacsu, David I           10 Bark & Dagen                   5:29.90  
              36.39     1:18.60 (42.21)     2:00.43 (41.83)     2:43.72 (43.29)
        3:25.67 (41.95)     4:08.35 (42.68)     4:49.26 (40.91)     5:29.90 (40.64)
  2 Lewis, Nathan             10 Soton Dolp                     5:37.12  
              37.32     1:20.71 (43.39)     2:03.66 (42.95)     2:47.50 (43.84)
        3:31.22 (43.72)     4:15.46 (44.24)     4:57.45 (41.99)     5:37.12 (39.67)
  3 Mouskis, John             10 S Bournem'th-SW                6:09.93  
              41.17     1:28.13 (46.96)     2:14.64 (46.51)     3:02.40 (47.76)
        3:49.03 (46.63)     4:37.60 (48.57)     5:24.95 (47.35)     6:09.93 (44.98)
 
Event 12  Boys 11 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, William          11 Wolv'hampton                   5:08.73  
              34.47     1:13.20 (38.73)     1:52.46 (39.26)     2:32.33 (39.87)
        3:12.14 (39.81)     3:51.24 (39.10)     4:30.27 (39.03)     5:08.73 (38.46)
  2 Kazlauskas, Justinas      11 Bark & Dagen                   5:11.23  
              34.41     1:13.35 (38.94)     1:53.02 (39.67)     2:33.02 (40.00)
        3:12.96 (39.94)     3:53.36 (40.40)     4:32.90 (39.54)     5:11.23 (38.33)
  3 Workman, Jamie L          11 S Bournem'th-SW                5:25.95  
              35.69     1:17.02 (41.33)     1:58.93 (41.91)     2:41.75 (42.82)
        3:24.33 (42.58)     4:06.00 (41.67)     4:46.69 (40.69)     5:25.95 (39.26)
  4 Meek, Charlie T           11 Poole-SW                       5:27.73  
              36.67     1:18.36 (41.69)     2:00.53 (42.17)     2:43.60 (43.07)
        3:26.90 (43.30)     4:09.43 (42.53)     4:51.42 (41.99)     5:27.73 (36.31)
  5 Vaisvidas, Arnoldas       11 Bark & Dagen                   5:28.71  
              36.55     1:18.24 (41.69)     1:59.57 (41.33)     2:41.18 (41.61)
        3:23.25 (42.07)     4:05.02 (41.77)     4:47.23 (42.21)     5:28.71 (41.48)
  6 Duffy, Liam S             11 Poole-SW                       5:37.29  
              37.84     1:20.53 (42.69)     2:03.93 (43.40)     2:47.01 (43.08)
        3:31.80 (44.79)     4:14.93 (43.13)     4:57.54 (42.61)     5:37.29 (39.75)
  7 Chamberlain, Sam          11 S Bournem'th-SW                5:38.72  
              37.33     1:18.89 (41.56)     2:02.09 (43.20)     2:45.38 (43.29)
        3:29.30 (43.92)     4:13.13 (43.83)     4:56.79 (43.66)     5:38.72 (41.93)
  8 Petrov, Gabriel B         11 S Bournem'th-SW                5:41.36  
              37.45     1:19.91 (42.46)     2:03.88 (43.97)     2:47.70 (43.82)
        3:32.63 (44.93)     4:16.92 (44.29)     5:00.33 (43.41)     5:41.36 (41.03)
 
Event 12  Boys 12 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings-Candal, James    12 Portsmouth N                   4:55.26  
              33.02     1:08.78 (35.76)     1:46.63 (37.85)     2:24.61 (37.98)
        3:02.13 (37.52)     3:39.98 (37.85)     4:18.63 (38.65)     4:55.26 (36.63)
  2 Page, Lenny               12 Guildford Ct-SE                4:57.00  
              32.59     1:09.34 (36.75)     1:47.69 (38.35)     2:26.12 (38.43)
        3:04.21 (38.09)     3:42.35 (38.14)     4:20.48 (38.13)     4:57.00 (36.52)
  3 Heath, Alexander          12 Basingstoke                    4:58.68  
              33.77     1:11.63 (37.86)     1:50.28 (38.65)     2:29.04 (38.76)
        3:07.13 (38.09)     3:46.06 (38.93)     4:23.62 (37.56)     4:58.68 (35.06)
  4 Lambert, George           12 Fareham N'Ds-SE                4:58.92  
              34.43     1:12.86 (38.43)     1:51.20 (38.34)     2:29.27 (38.07)
        3:07.59 (38.32)     3:45.66 (38.07)     4:23.34 (37.68)     4:58.92 (35.58)
  5 Hatfield, Ben             12 Winchester                     5:04.40  
              33.96     1:11.57 (37.61)     1:49.36 (37.79)     2:28.48 (39.12)
        3:07.23 (38.75)     3:46.39 (39.16)     4:25.34 (38.95)     5:04.40 (39.06)
  6 Sibuet, Raphael           12 Hamilton                       5:08.61  
              33.09     1:12.59 (39.50)     1:51.79 (39.20)     2:31.85 (40.06)
        3:11.31 (39.46)     3:51.37 (40.06)     4:30.91 (39.54)     5:08.61 (37.70)
  7 Johnson, Matthew          12 Basingstoke                    5:10.68  
              34.91     1:13.70 (38.79)     1:53.30 (39.60)     2:33.04 (39.74)
        3:13.20 (40.16)     3:52.86 (39.66)     4:32.22 (39.36)     5:10.68 (38.46)
  8 Winter, Logan             12 Portsmouth N                   5:11.58  
              34.25     1:13.13 (38.88)     1:53.36 (40.23)     2:34.31 (40.95)
        3:14.62 (40.31)     3:53.64 (39.02)     4:33.18 (39.54)     5:11.58 (38.40)
  9 Mujic, Ismail             12 Hamilton                       5:12.29  
              33.59     1:11.70 (38.11)     1:51.63 (39.93)     2:31.76 (40.13)
        3:11.44 (39.68)     3:51.90 (40.46)     4:33.05 (41.15)     5:12.29 (39.24)
 10 Le Cras, Luke             12 Guernsey                       5:14.53  
              34.11     1:14.67 (40.56)     1:55.73 (41.06)     2:36.87 (41.14)
        3:17.09 (40.22)     3:58.43 (41.34)     4:38.78 (40.35)     5:14.53 (35.75)
 11 Looker, Max C             12 Poole-SW                       5:14.71  
              34.92     1:14.39 (39.47)     1:54.87 (40.48)     2:35.31 (40.44)
        3:15.89 (40.58)     3:56.55 (40.66)     4:36.89 (40.34)     5:14.71 (37.82)
 12 Ahmed, Aryaan             12 Hamilton                       5:22.83  
              33.72     1:14.88 (41.16)     1:57.48 (42.60)     2:39.82 (42.34)
        3:21.59 (41.77)     4:02.95 (41.36)     4:44.30 (41.35)     5:22.83 (38.53)
 13 Harris, Jenson J          12 S Bournem'th-SW                5:28.24  
              35.13     1:16.71 (41.58)     1:59.49 (42.78)     2:43.21 (43.72)
        3:25.31 (42.10)     4:08.77 (43.46)     4:51.14 (42.37)     5:28.24 (37.10)
 14 Payne, Ethan              12 Portsmouth N                   5:31.32  
              36.06     1:18.74 (42.68)     2:01.68 (42.94)     2:45.66 (43.98)
        3:27.58 (41.92)     4:11.47 (43.89)     4:52.90 (41.43)     5:31.32 (38.42)
 
Event 12  Boys 13 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Priesemann, Oskar         13 Winchester                     4:30.93  
              30.68     1:05.24 (34.56)     1:40.08 (34.84)     2:14.83 (34.75)
        2:50.13 (35.30)     3:24.81 (34.68)     3:59.37 (34.56)     4:30.93 (31.56)
  2 Hassan, Yousief           13 Hamilton                       4:38.22  
              31.75     1:06.67 (34.92)     1:41.98 (35.31)     2:17.64 (35.66)
        2:53.43 (35.79)     3:29.79 (36.36)     4:05.55 (35.76)     4:38.22 (32.67)
  3 Burns, Oliver             13 Wolv'hampton                   4:38.80  
              31.36     1:05.82 (34.46)     1:41.54 (35.72)     2:17.50 (35.96)
        2:53.49 (35.99)     3:29.88 (36.39)     4:05.59 (35.71)     4:38.80 (33.21)
  4 Guyett-Smith, Cayden      13 Portsmouth N                   4:38.81  
              31.56     1:06.33 (34.77)     1:42.03 (35.70)     2:17.94 (35.91)
        2:53.95 (36.01)     3:30.69 (36.74)     4:06.05 (35.36)     4:38.81 (32.76)
  5 Russell, Mackenzie        13 Guildford Ct-SE                4:40.46  
              30.98     1:05.51 (34.53)     1:41.06 (35.55)     2:17.49 (36.43)
        2:53.96 (36.47)     3:30.16 (36.20)     4:06.64 (36.48)     4:40.46 (33.82)
  6 Cawdron, Oscar            13 Portsmouth N                   4:40.71  
              31.66     1:07.06 (35.40)     1:42.59 (35.53)     2:18.92 (36.33)
        2:54.73 (35.81)     3:31.03 (36.30)     4:06.47 (35.44)     4:40.71 (34.24)
  7 Treloar, Milo D           13 S Bournem'th-SW                4:41.63  
              30.65     1:05.51 (34.86)     1:41.75 (36.24)     2:18.26 (36.51)
        2:54.27 (36.01)     3:30.75 (36.48)     4:07.60 (36.85)     4:41.63 (34.03)
  8 Price, Filip              13 Guildford Ct-SE                4:42.48  
              30.75     1:05.33 (34.58)     1:41.35 (36.02)     2:18.41 (37.06)
        2:55.85 (37.44)     3:32.61 (36.76)     4:09.69 (37.08)     4:42.48 (32.79)
  9 Halloran-Day, Henry       13 Portsmouth N                   4:42.56  
              31.46     1:06.92 (35.46)     1:43.52 (36.60)     2:20.40 (36.88)
        2:57.28 (36.88)     3:33.77 (36.49)     4:09.56 (35.79)     4:42.56 (33.00)
 10 Dickson, Tom              13 Fareham N'Ds-SE                4:42.90  
              31.25     1:06.07 (34.82)     1:43.16 (37.09)     2:20.13 (36.97)
        2:56.76 (36.63)     3:33.53 (36.77)     4:10.28 (36.75)     4:42.90 (32.62)
 11 Lowe, Samuel J            13 Guernsey                       4:45.07  
              30.78     1:06.18 (35.40)     1:42.28 (36.10)     2:18.89 (36.61)
        2:56.15 (37.26)     3:33.13 (36.98)     4:10.53 (37.40)     4:45.07 (34.54)
 12 Sabbah, Laith             13 Hamilton                       4:48.16  
              31.04     1:06.15 (35.11)     1:42.47 (36.32)     2:19.75 (37.28)
        2:56.88 (37.13)     3:34.40 (37.52)     4:11.65 (37.25)     4:48.16 (36.51)
 13 Yalcinkaya, Deniz         13 Guildford Ct-SE                4:48.48  
              32.21     1:08.80 (36.59)     1:45.55 (36.75)     2:23.34 (37.79)
        3:00.56 (37.22)     3:37.82 (37.26)     4:14.39 (36.57)     4:48.48 (34.09)
 14 Spoor, Harvey             13 Fareham N'Ds-SE                4:53.01  
              33.28     1:10.58 (37.30)     1:48.06 (37.48)     2:25.93 (37.87)
        3:04.36 (38.43)     3:42.02 (37.66)     4:18.33 (36.31)     4:53.01 (34.68)
 15 Workman, Matthew J        13 S Bournem'th-SW                4:53.54  
              32.38     1:09.04 (36.66)     1:46.93 (37.89)     2:25.43 (38.50)
        3:03.72 (38.29)     3:41.82 (38.10)     4:18.34 (36.52)     4:53.54 (35.20)
 16 Hicks, Dan                13 Guildford Ct-SE                4:54.41  
              33.00     1:09.69 (36.69)     1:47.66 (37.97)     2:25.55 (37.89)
        3:03.15 (37.60)     3:41.17 (38.02)     4:18.57 (37.40)     4:54.41 (35.84)
 17 Sandberg, Alexander       13 Alton & Dist                   4:58.20  
              32.62     1:09.79 (37.17)     1:48.34 (38.55)     2:26.83 (38.49)
        3:05.34 (38.51)     3:43.79 (38.45)     4:22.38 (38.59)     4:58.20 (35.82)
 18 Young, Michael            13 Guildford Ct-SE                4:59.33  
              33.44     1:10.77 (37.33)     1:48.96 (38.19)     2:27.31 (38.35)
        3:06.12 (38.81)     3:44.61 (38.49)     4:22.95 (38.34)     4:59.33 (36.38)
 19 Doran, Beau               13 Staines                        5:03.49  
              33.89     1:11.67 (37.78)     1:50.85 (39.18)     2:30.25 (39.40)
        3:09.67 (39.42)     3:48.80 (39.13)     4:26.84 (38.04)     5:03.49 (36.65)
 20 Marawan, Adam             13 Hamilton                       5:04.05  
              33.08     1:10.31 (37.23)     1:48.70 (38.39)     2:27.04 (38.34)
        3:06.05 (39.01)     3:45.68 (39.63)     4:25.34 (39.66)     5:04.05 (38.71)
 21 Chandler, Fin G           13 Poole-SW                       5:04.06  
              33.32     1:11.15 (37.83)     1:50.40 (39.25)     2:29.33 (38.93)
        3:08.95 (39.62)     3:47.74 (38.79)     4:26.97 (39.23)     5:04.06 (37.09)
 22 Kakmaci, Kaya             13 Hamilton                       5:06.38  
              34.12     1:14.40 (40.28)     1:52.75 (38.35)     2:31.86 (39.11)
        3:11.34 (39.48)     3:51.26 (39.92)     4:29.13 (37.87)     5:06.38 (37.25)
 23 Somigliana, Flavio        13 Hamilton                       5:14.47  
              34.50     1:14.52 (40.02)     1:55.33 (40.81)     2:36.08 (40.75)
        3:17.00 (40.92)     3:57.88 (40.88)     4:38.55 (40.67)     5:14.47 (35.92)
 
Event 12  Boys 14 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McPhail, Jordon           14 Guildford Ct-SE                4:16.78  
              29.21     1:01.61 (32.40)     1:34.19 (32.58)     2:06.43 (32.24)
        2:39.59 (33.16)     3:12.78 (33.19)     3:45.33 (32.55)     4:16.78 (31.45)
  2 Donovan, Daniel           14 Guildford Ct-SE                4:17.52  
              29.74     1:02.18 (32.44)     1:35.09 (32.91)     2:08.13 (33.04)
        2:41.38 (33.25)     3:14.50 (33.12)     3:47.20 (32.70)     4:17.52 (30.32)
  3 Stewart, Toby             14 Guildford Ct-SE                4:20.07  
              29.24     1:01.96 (32.72)     1:35.12 (33.16)     2:08.47 (33.35)
        2:41.35 (32.88)     3:14.72 (33.37)     3:47.88 (33.16)     4:20.07 (32.19)
  4 Haynes, Jack              14 Wolv'hampton                   4:30.88  
              29.09     1:02.03 (32.94)     1:36.24 (34.21)     2:11.45 (35.21)
        2:46.48 (35.03)     3:21.82 (35.34)     3:57.32 (35.50)     4:30.88 (33.56)
  5 Campbell, Scott           14 Basingstoke                    4:36.72  
              31.18     1:05.71 (34.53)     1:41.33 (35.62)     2:17.52 (36.19)
        2:53.01 (35.49)     3:28.47 (35.46)     4:03.72 (35.25)     4:36.72 (33.00)
  6 Channon, Jack R           14 Poole-SW                       4:42.00  
              31.41     1:07.88 (36.47)     1:44.38 (36.50)     2:20.85 (36.47)
        2:57.21 (36.36)     3:33.52 (36.31)     4:09.88 (36.36)     4:42.00 (32.12)
  7 Banat, Adel               14 Hamilton                       4:42.84  
              31.13     1:05.99 (34.86)     1:40.81 (34.82)     2:17.26 (36.45)
        2:53.45 (36.19)     3:30.25 (36.80)     4:06.90 (36.65)     4:42.84 (35.94)
  8 Bach, Frankie             14 Wolv'hampton                   4:44.36  
              30.57     1:04.41 (33.84)     1:40.16 (35.75)     2:16.62 (36.46)
        2:53.36 (36.74)     3:30.71 (37.35)     4:07.79 (37.08)     4:44.36 (36.57)
  9 Menlove, Ed               14 Winchester                     4:49.91  
              31.06     1:06.96 (35.90)     1:44.27 (37.31)     2:22.29 (38.02)
        2:59.67 (37.38)     3:37.68 (38.01)     4:15.12 (37.44)     4:49.91 (34.79)
 10 Porter, Ross              14 Farnham-SE                     4:53.40  
              33.42     1:09.80 (36.38)     1:47.00 (37.20)     2:23.91 (36.91)
        3:01.47 (37.56)     3:39.07 (37.60)     4:16.39 (37.32)     4:53.40 (37.01)
 11 Duffy, Kieran J           14 Poole-SW                       4:55.82  
              33.89     1:12.06 (38.17)     1:49.98 (37.92)     2:27.44 (37.46)
        3:04.78 (37.34)     3:41.98 (37.20)     4:19.44 (37.46)     4:55.82 (36.38)
 12 Eagle, Liam               14 Basingstoke                    4:59.11  
              32.55     1:09.80 (37.25)     1:47.85 (38.05)     2:25.85 (38.00)
        3:04.38 (38.53)     3:43.10 (38.72)     4:21.83 (38.73)     4:59.11 (37.28)
 
Event 12  Boys 15 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lally, Aarian             15 Hamilton                       4:19.41  
              29.03     1:00.86 (31.83)     1:33.46 (32.60)     2:06.54 (33.08)
        2:39.86 (33.32)     3:13.73 (33.87)     3:47.32 (33.59)     4:19.41 (32.09)
  2 Davidson, Tom             15 Wolv'hampton                   4:24.50  
              29.48     1:01.93 (32.45)     1:35.07 (33.14)     2:08.58 (33.51)
        2:42.49 (33.91)     3:17.23 (34.74)     3:51.71 (34.48)     4:24.50 (32.79)
  3 Bedworth, Ollie           15 Guildford Ct-SE                4:29.65  
              29.79     1:03.26 (33.47)     1:37.80 (34.54)     2:12.24 (34.44)
        2:47.16 (34.92)     3:22.13 (34.97)     3:57.09 (34.96)     4:29.65 (32.56)
  4 Adams, Kieran             15 Staines                        4:30.11  
              29.55     1:03.24 (33.69)     1:38.16 (34.92)     2:13.27 (35.11)
        2:47.98 (34.71)     3:22.86 (34.88)     3:57.47 (34.61)     4:30.11 (32.64)
  5 Hicks, Alexander          15 Guildford Ct-SE                4:30.96  
              30.80     1:04.80 (34.00)     1:39.26 (34.46)     2:14.24 (34.98)
        2:49.03 (34.79)     3:24.02 (34.99)     3:58.48 (34.46)     4:30.96 (32.48)
  6 Box, Christopher          15 Redhill & R                    4:32.41  
              29.92     1:03.39 (33.47)     1:38.24 (34.85)     2:12.78 (34.54)
        2:48.47 (35.69)     3:23.78 (35.31)     3:58.88 (35.10)     4:32.41 (33.53)
  7 Woo, Adam                 15 Winchester                     4:41.72  
              31.30     1:06.76 (35.46)     1:42.32 (35.56)     2:18.12 (35.80)
        2:54.59 (36.47)     3:30.54 (35.95)     4:06.61 (36.07)     4:41.72 (35.11)
  8 Seaton, Matthew           15 Rugby                          4:44.11  
              30.56     1:05.62 (35.06)     1:41.53 (35.91)     2:18.02 (36.49)
        2:54.87 (36.85)     3:31.75 (36.88)     4:08.31 (36.56)     4:44.11 (35.80)
  9 Fenn, Lewis               15 Basingstoke                    4:46.05  
              31.82     1:07.49 (35.67)     1:44.37 (36.88)     2:21.46 (37.09)
        2:58.04 (36.58)     3:35.29 (37.25)     4:10.94 (35.65)     4:46.05 (35.11)
 
Event 12  Boys 16 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Page, Finn                16 Hamilton                       4:13.98  
              28.56       59.94 (31.38)     1:31.79 (31.85)     2:04.38 (32.59)
        2:37.05 (32.67)     3:10.09 (33.04)     3:42.86 (32.77)     4:13.98 (31.12)
  2 El Geneidy, Ahmed         16 Hamilton                       4:14.00  
              28.35     1:00.42 (32.07)     1:32.43 (32.01)     2:05.22 (32.79)
        2:37.38 (32.16)     3:10.40 (33.02)     3:42.57 (32.17)     4:14.00 (31.43)
  3 Philp, Ross               16 Staines                        4:17.71  
              28.88     1:00.45 (31.57)     1:33.35 (32.90)     2:06.34 (32.99)
        2:39.88 (33.54)     3:13.02 (33.14)     3:46.22 (33.20)     4:17.71 (31.49)
  4 Menlove, Tom              16 Winchester                     4:20.91  
              29.52     1:01.47 (31.95)     1:33.96 (32.49)     2:06.70 (32.74)
        2:39.71 (33.01)     3:13.64 (33.93)     3:47.80 (34.16)     4:20.91 (33.11)
  5 Phelan, Fergus            16 Winchester                     4:26.95  
              29.46     1:02.43 (32.97)     1:36.38 (33.95)     2:10.12 (33.74)
        2:44.76 (34.64)     3:19.19 (34.43)     3:53.24 (34.05)     4:26.95 (33.71)
  6 Sullivan, Matthew         16 Fareham N'Ds-SE                4:32.21  
              29.52     1:02.61 (33.09)     1:36.77 (34.16)     2:11.27 (34.50)
        2:46.35 (35.08)     3:22.01 (35.66)     3:57.63 (35.62)     4:32.21 (34.58)
  7 Smale, Oscar              16 Guildford Ct-SE                4:39.79  
              30.83     1:05.00 (34.17)     1:39.49 (34.49)     2:15.04 (35.55)
        2:50.72 (35.68)     3:27.05 (36.33)     4:03.54 (36.49)     4:39.79 (36.25)
 
Event 12  Boys 17 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woollard, Joseph          18 Crawley                        4:30.02  
              29.21     1:02.79 (33.58)     1:37.53 (34.74)     2:12.07 (34.54)
        2:47.26 (35.19)     3:22.05 (34.79)     3:57.65 (35.60)     4:30.02 (32.37)
 
Event 12  Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Dominic S9       16 Portsmouth N                   5:05.64  
              33.35     1:11.03 (37.68)     1:50.52 (39.49)     2:29.99 (39.47)
        3:09.38 (39.39)     3:48.43 (39.05)     4:27.61 (39.18)     5:05.64 (38.03)