Licensed to Portsmouth Northsea SC
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 02/04/2018 01:46 PM
               PNSC Easter Meet 2018 - 29/03/2018 to 01/04/2018                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 10-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poulton, Abi              14 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:05.89  
              30.81     1:05.89 (35.08)                                        
  2 Coombs, Paige             14 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:06.04  
              30.93     1:06.04 (35.11)                                        
  3 Baxter, Kate O            14 Portsmouth N                    1:07.54  
              32.07     1:07.54 (35.47)                                        
  4 Parker, Lydia             13 Hamble Aq                       1:07.94  
              31.93     1:07.94 (36.01)                                        
  5 Moores, Charlotte         14 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:08.42  
              31.49     1:08.42 (36.93)                                        
  6 Honsberger, Aurelie       14 Hamilton                        1:08.68  
              31.15     1:08.68 (37.53)                                        
  7 Findlay, Jasmine          13 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:08.73  
              32.23     1:08.73 (36.50)                                        
  8 Pohl, Antonia             14 Hamilton                        1:10.80  
              31.34     1:10.80 (39.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mayne, Molly              12 Hamilton                        1:10.81  
              32.29     1:10.81 (38.52)                                        
 10 Trist, Amelia             14 Basingstoke                     1:10.86  
              32.92     1:10.86 (37.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Windslow, Rosie           14 Worthing SC                     1:12.54  
              32.96     1:12.54 (39.58)                                        
 12 Stevenson, Ana            13 Staines                         1:12.88  
              34.39     1:12.88 (38.49)                                        
 13 Mullooly, Annabel         12 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:12.99  
              33.03     1:12.99 (39.96)                                        
 14 Pedwell, Rhianna          14 Portsmouth N                    1:13.06  
              33.22     1:13.06 (39.84)                                        
 15 Khamash, Noor             12 Hamilton                        1:13.24  
              34.75     1:13.24 (38.49)                                        
 16 Hawkes, Sophie            13 Portsmouth N                    1:13.51  
              33.18     1:13.51 (40.33)                                        
 17 Bettsworth, Zeffie        12 Hamilton                        1:14.27  
              34.13     1:14.27 (40.14)                                        
 18 Carter, Effie             14 Rushmoor Ryl                    1:14.83  
              34.19     1:14.83 (40.64)                                        
 19 Dallolio, Katey           13 Winchester                      1:14.87  
              35.54     1:14.87 (39.33)                                        
 20 Ankers, Emily             13 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:15.07  
              34.36     1:15.07 (40.71)                                        
 21 Henriksen, Amalie         12 Hamilton                        1:15.39  
              33.81     1:15.39 (41.58)                                        
 22 Taylor, Freya             12 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:15.63  
              34.42     1:15.63 (41.21)                                        
 23 Ayling, Amelia            13 Portsmouth N                    1:15.71  
              34.97     1:15.71 (40.74)                                        
 24 Monera, Sheila *          12 Poole-SW                        1:16.37  
              35.12     1:16.37 (41.25)                                        
 25 Dekker, Lauren            13 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:16.42  
              34.85     1:16.42 (41.57)                                        
 26 McCulloch, Mia            13 Portsmouth N                    1:16.53  
              35.23     1:16.53 (41.30)                                        
 26 Pasakinskaite, Erika      11 Bark & Dagen                    1:16.53  
              35.51     1:16.53 (41.02)                                        
 28 Degen, Daisy              14 Staines                         1:16.99  
              35.42     1:16.99 (41.57)                                        
 29 Turner, Isabel            11 Soton Dolp                      1:17.13  
              35.27     1:17.13 (41.86)                                        
 30 Hughes, Lexie             11 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:17.17  
              36.98     1:17.17 (40.19)                                        
 31 Rogerson, Emily           14 Basingstoke                     1:17.46  
              35.28     1:17.46 (42.18)                                        
 32 Kurita, Saki              12 Hamilton                        1:17.69  
              35.85     1:17.69 (41.84)                                        
 33 Scott, Indy               12 Hamilton                        1:17.70  
              35.39     1:17.70 (42.31)                                        
 34 Farrow, Anna              13 Rugby                           1:17.78  
              35.29     1:17.78 (42.49)                                        
 35 De Vera, Rosa             14 Hamilton                        1:18.45  
              36.12     1:18.45 (42.33)                                        
 36 Lamb, Shannon             14 Hamble Aq                       1:18.56  
              35.70     1:18.56 (42.86)                                        
 37 Eissa, Jasmine            11 Hamilton                        1:18.70  
              35.08     1:18.70 (43.62)                                        
 38 Scoulding-Jones, Liliann  12 S Bournem'th-SW                 1:19.15  
              35.27     1:19.15 (43.88)                                        
 39 Page-Webb, Phoebe         14 Portsmouth N                    1:22.02  
              36.57     1:22.02 (45.45)                                        
 40 Humphrey, Inaz            11 Hamilton                        1:23.16  
              37.16     1:23.16 (46.00)                                        
 41 Qursha, Jade              10 Hamilton                        1:23.38  
              37.90     1:23.38 (45.48)                                        
 42 Taylor, Rhyseren          11 Soton Dolp                      1:24.27  
              38.03     1:24.27 (46.24)                                        
 43 Fraser, Kirsten           11 Newbury                         1:25.53  
              38.18     1:25.53 (47.35)                                        
 44 Birkett, Victoria         11 Hamble Aq                       1:27.49  
              40.34     1:27.49 (47.15)                                        
 45 Stanbury, Eleanor         11 Farnham-SE                      1:27.97  
              39.12     1:27.97 (48.85)                                        
 46 Coombs, Libby             10 Staines                         1:31.91  
              40.74     1:31.91 (51.17)                                        
 -- Harris, Halle K           10 S Bournem'th-SW                      DQ  
      8.4 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands sep
              36.89          DQ (46.44)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Flack, Samantha           17 Winchester                      1:05.57  
              30.76     1:05.57 (34.81)                                        
  2 Iorini, Maria             16 Hamilton                        1:05.62  
              29.97     1:05.62 (35.65)                                        
  3 Bergeli, Victoria         15 Hamilton                        1:06.02  
              30.73     1:06.02 (35.29)                                        
  4 Francis, Faye             15 Portsmouth N                    1:06.17  
              30.55     1:06.17 (35.62)                                        
  5 Lebosse, Charlyne         16 Basingstoke                     1:06.32  
              31.18     1:06.32 (35.14)                                        
  6 Dean, Megan               15 Wolv'hampton                    1:06.87  
              30.96     1:06.87 (35.91)                                        
  7 Mole, Helena              15 Wolv'hampton                    1:07.96  
              31.44     1:07.96 (36.52)                                        
  8 Helayel, Gabriella        15 Hamilton                        1:08.03  
              30.80     1:08.03 (37.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 St John-Mosse, Helen      20 Portsmouth N                    1:08.22  
              31.46     1:08.22 (36.76)                                        
 10 Whittall, Natasha         15 Hamilton                        1:08.43  
              31.70     1:08.43 (36.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 St.John-Mosse, Hannah     17 Portsmouth N                    1:08.90  
              31.96     1:08.90 (36.94)                                        
 12 Elliott, Gemma            15 Havant & Wat                    1:09.30  
              31.50     1:09.30 (37.80)                                        
 13 Fraser-Corbridge, Isabel  15 Winchester                      1:09.85  
              31.94     1:09.85 (37.91)                                        
 14 Troger, Felicia           15 Hamilton                        1:10.17  
              31.81     1:10.17 (38.36)                                        
 15 Stone, Bethany            18 Portsmouth N                    1:11.07  
              32.54     1:11.07 (38.53)                                        
 16 Yates, Jodie              17 Soton Dolp                      1:11.29  
              32.67     1:11.29 (38.62)                                        
 17 Miyata, Manon             15 Hamilton                        1:11.42  
              31.99     1:11.42 (39.43)                                        
 18 Cochrane, Holly           16 Rugby                           1:13.38  
              33.71     1:13.38 (39.67)                                        
 19 Dolly, Abbie              18 Rugby                           1:14.01  
              33.60     1:14.01 (40.41)                                        
 20 O'Connor, Ella            15 Winchester                      1:14.23  
              34.32     1:14.23 (39.91)                                        
 21 Mullooly, Zara            15 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:15.10  
              35.25     1:15.10 (39.85)                                        
 22 Wilcox, Sophie            16 Guernsey                        1:15.40  
              34.93     1:15.40 (40.47)                                        
 23 Wing, Pheebs              19 Salisbury                       1:15.67  
              33.51     1:15.67 (42.16)                                        
 24 Butler, Grace             15 Wolv'hampton                    1:16.00  
              34.36     1:16.00 (41.64)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 10-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kettle, Oliver            13 Portsmouth N                      29.08  
  2 Potgieter, Nathan         13 Guildford Ct-SE                   29.12  
  3 Hassan, Yousief           13 Hamilton                          29.78  
  4 Priesemann, Oskar         13 Winchester                        29.87  
  5 Deveney-Douglas, Samuel   13 Hamilton                          29.89  
  6 Lowe, Samuel J            13 Guernsey                          30.00  
  7 Halloran-Day, Henry       13 Portsmouth N                      30.42  
  8 Al Shamsi, Khalid         14 Hamilton                          30.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Churchill, Joseph         13 Staines                           30.63  
 10 Sabbah, Laith             13 Hamilton                          30.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Banat, Adel               14 Hamilton                          30.84  
 12 Thompson, Ethan           12 Hamilton                          30.97  
 13 Hicks, Dan                13 Guildford Ct-SE                   30.98  
 14 Coffin, Glyn              14 Portsmouth N                      31.00  
 15 Kandil, Adam              11 Hamilton                          31.05  
 16 Coombes, Ajay L           14 S Bournem'th-SW                   31.38  
 17 Clark, Ed                 13 Littleh'pton                      31.48  
 18 Haynes, Jack              14 Wolv'hampton                      31.54  
 19 Burns, Oliver             13 Wolv'hampton                      31.55  
 20 Bach, Frankie             14 Wolv'hampton                      31.66  
 21 Whittall, Anthony         12 Msc Dubai                         31.69  
 22 Carter, Joe               13 Ryde SC                           31.72  
 23 Dickson, Tom              13 Fareham N'Ds-SE                   32.02  
 23 Eagle, Liam               14 Basingstoke                       32.02  
 25 Sandberg, Alexander       13 Alton & Dist                      32.08  
 26 Workman, Matthew J        13 S Bournem'th-SW                   32.11  
 27 Kneller, Jack             12 Winchester                        32.23  
 28 Cherrington, Conor        12 Basingstoke                       32.32  
 29 Sibuet, Raphael           12 Hamilton                          32.43  
 30 Castella, Nicholas        10 Hamilton                          32.69  
 31 Parkes, Luca J            13 S Bournem'th-SW                   32.73  
 32 Looker, Max C             12 Poole-SW                          32.78  
 33 Evans, Aaron              14 Staines                           33.06  
 34 Cook, Oliver              13 Soton Dolp                        33.16  
 35 Cummings-Candal, James    12 Portsmouth N                      33.22  
 36 Hatfield, Ben             12 Winchester                        33.40  
 37 Young, Michael            13 Guildford Ct-SE                   33.68  
 38 Doncom, Joseph            12 Hamble Aq                         33.71  
 39 Ahmed, Aryaan             12 Hamilton                          33.77  
 40 Mujic, Ismail             12 Hamilton                          33.78  
 41 Meek, Charlie T           11 Poole-SW                          33.85  
 42 Somigliana, Flavio        13 Hamilton                          34.02  
 43 Kazlauskas, Justinas      11 Bark & Dagen                      34.06  
 44 Thorman, Archie           11 Winchester                        34.47  
 44 Honsberger, Valentin      11 Hamilton                          34.47  
 46 Churchill, George         11 Staines                           34.49  
 47 Harris, Jenson J          12 S Bournem'th-SW                   34.62  
 48 Spencer, Thomas           12 Gosport                           34.67  
 49 Jordan, Lewis             13 Alton & Dist                      34.72  
 50 Knight, Gabe J            12 S Bournem'th-SW                   34.73  
 50 Edwards, William          11 Wolv'hampton                      34.73  
 52 Johnson, Matthew          12 Basingstoke                       34.76  
 53 Marawan, Adam             13 Hamilton                          34.99  
 54 Workman, Jamie L          11 S Bournem'th-SW                   35.18  
 55 Shafi, Rafae              12 Hamilton                          35.46  
 56 Ozer, Emre                11 Hamilton                          35.49  
 57 Coveney, Charlie          11 Basingstoke                       35.51  
 58 Siddiqui, Amaan           11 Hamilton                          35.64  
 59 Le Cras, Luke             12 Guernsey                          35.67  
 60 Binding, Ethan            11 Farnham-SE                        36.28  
 61 El Hefnawi, Youssef       11 Hamilton                          36.58  
 62 Power, Rhys               12 Hamilton                          36.64  
 63 Medland, Xen              12 Salisbury                         36.73  
 64 Ortner, Philipp           11 Hamilton                          37.04  
 65 Coslett, Dylan J          12 S Bournem'th-SW                   37.48  
 66 Maleham, Max              11 Newbury                           37.55  
 67 Lewis, Nathan             10 Soton Dolp                        38.39  
 68 Readhead, Harry           12 Guildford Ct-SE                   38.80  
 69 Cleaver, Harrison         11 Basingstoke                       38.89  
 70 Vincent, Alexander        10 Durrington                        38.93  
 71 Higgins, Max              10 Kingston Roy                      39.28  
 72 Duffy, Liam S             11 Poole-SW                          39.31  
 73 Chamberlain, Sam          11 S Bournem'th-SW                   39.61  
 74 Graille, Nikita           11 Basingstoke                       39.62  
 75 Mouskis, John             10 S Bournem'th-SW                   41.38  
 76 Wilson, Daniel            11 Portsmouth N                      42.32  
 
Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Finch, Chris              20 SurreyUni SC                      26.01  
  2 Brooks, Matthew           20 Portsmouth N                      26.95  
  3 Fenwick, Sidney           17 Salisbury                         27.04  
  4 Massey, Joseph            23 Alton & Dist                      27.09  
  5 Beckett, Kieran           17 Co South'ton                      27.14  
  6 Ragg-Griffith, George     16 Portsmouth N                      27.23  
  7 Habgood, Ethan            15 Guildford Ct-SE                   27.25  
  8 Redman, Samuel            25 Portsmouth N                      27.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barella, Henry            17 Godalming                         27.38  
 10 Alhousani, Yousef         18 Hamilton                          27.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Muro, Marco               18 Portsmouth N                      27.60  
 12 Packham, Joseph           15 Portsmouth N                      27.75  
 13 El Geneidy, Ahmed         16 Hamilton                          27.79  
 14 Tambling, Marcus          15 Hamilton                          27.83  
 14 Attis, Jordan             22 Portsmouth N                      27.83  
 16 Fraczek-Krygier, Filip    15 Portsmouth N                      27.86  
 17 Rogers, Theo              16 Portsmouth N                      27.92  
 18 Barnes, William J         17 Portsmouth N                      28.00  
 19 Holt, John                16 Basingstoke                       28.29  
 20 Andrews, Michael          22 Fareham N'Ds-SE                   28.40  
 21 Childs, Ethan             16 Fareham N'Ds-SE                   28.53  
 22 Page, Finn                16 Hamilton                          28.57  
 23 Docherty-Hill, Liam R     17 Bark & Dagen                      28.63  
 24 Nguyen, Louis             15 Mt Kelly                          28.65  
 25 Woollard, Joseph          18 Crawley                           28.78  
 25 Kandil, Osama A           15 Hamilton                          28.78  
 27 Smiljanic, Mateja         16 Hamilton                          28.86  
 28 Edge, Alexander           16 Portsmouth N                      28.87  
 29 Goros, Noah               15 Alton & Dist                      29.23  
 30 Clark, Tom                17 Littleh'pton                      29.30  
 31 Sadler, William           17 Basingstoke                       29.32  
 32 Degen, Harry              15 Staines                           29.37  
 33 Maughan, Charlie          15 Alton & Dist                      29.56  
 34 Humphrys, Martyn          16 Winchester                        29.75  
 35 Evans, Freddie            15 Godalming                         30.27  
 36 Clark, Will               15 Littleh'pton                      30.35  
 37 Carter, Jack              16 Ryde SC                           31.35  
 38 Fenn, Lewis               15 Basingstoke                       32.02  
 -- Nugent, Max               17 Portsmouth N                         DQ  
      4.4 Start before starting signal
 
Event 4  Boys 50 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 39 Goodman, Alexander S7     26 Portsmouth N                      42.80  
 
Event 5  Girls 10-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Varley, Bea               14 Hamilton                        1:07.22  
              32.56     1:07.22 (34.66)                                        
  2 Cogswell, Daniela         14 Hamilton                        1:07.83  
              32.54     1:07.83 (35.29)                                        
  3 Baxter, Kate O            14 Portsmouth N                    1:08.01  
              33.50     1:08.01 (34.51)                                        
  4 Coombs, Paige             14 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:08.53  
              33.31     1:08.53 (35.22)                                        
  5 Somigliana, Lidia         14 Hamilton                        1:08.82  
              33.46     1:08.82 (35.36)                                        
  6 Rowden, Madeline          14 Portsmouth N                    1:12.13  
              34.45     1:12.13 (37.68)                                        
  7 Eardley, Elizabeth        14 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:12.32  
              35.45     1:12.32 (36.87)                                        
  8 Parker, Lydia             13 Hamble Aq                       1:12.37  
              35.41     1:12.37 (36.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rowsell, Evie             13 Fareham N'Ds-SE                 1:12.56  
              35.91     1:12.56 (36.65)                                        
 10 Hughes, Lulu              13 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:13.09  
              35.37     1:13.09 (37.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Turner, Isabel            11 Soton Dolp                      1:13.53  
              35.28     1:13.53 (38.25)                                        
 12 Southey, Harriet          13 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:13.54  
              35.50     1:13.54 (38.04)                                        
 13 MacKenzie, Jessica        13 Rugby                           1:13.55  
              35.48     1:13.55 (38.07)                                        
 14 Moores, Charlotte         14 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:14.02  
              35.22     1:14.02 (38.80)                                        
 15 Gassoub, Chloe            14 Hamilton                        1:14.36  
              35.17     1:14.36 (39.19)                                        
 16 Baxter, Kate              13 Winchester                      1:14.43  
              36.05     1:14.43 (38.38)                                        
 17 Lewis, Ellena             12 Soton Dolp                      1:14.70  
              35.86     1:14.70 (38.84)                                        
 18 Guyett-Smith, Collette    12 Portsmouth N                    1:14.87  
              35.75     1:14.87 (39.12)                                        
 19 Murcott, Eloise           13 Portsmouth N                    1:15.80  
              35.49     1:15.80 (40.31)                                        
 20 Manning, Freya            13 Soton Dolp                      1:16.11  
              37.01     1:16.11 (39.10)                                        
 21 Fakkel, Charlotte         12 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:16.21  
              37.40     1:16.21 (38.81)                                        
 22 Humphrey, Iman            12 Hamilton                        1:16.53  
              37.29     1:16.53 (39.24)                                        
 23 Whitewood, Emilie         14 TigersJersey                    1:16.65  
              35.95     1:16.65 (40.70)                                        
 24 Dallolio, Katey           13 Winchester                      1:16.90  
              38.41     1:16.90 (38.49)                                        
 25 Farrow, Anna              13 Rugby                           1:17.09  
              37.08     1:17.09 (40.01)                                        
 25 Troup, Harriet            12 Rugby                           1:17.09  
              36.52     1:17.09 (40.57)                                        
 27 Swift, Lauren             13 Wolv'hampton                    1:17.15  
              37.95     1:17.15 (39.20)                                        
 28 Bozukova, Radina          13 Hamilton                        1:17.18  
              37.45     1:17.18 (39.73)                                        
 29 Abou Daher, Lina          13 Hamilton                        1:17.33  
              36.97     1:17.33 (40.36)                                        
 30 May, Jodie                12 Hamilton                        1:17.34  
              36.88     1:17.34 (40.46)                                        
 31 Taylor, Freya             12 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:17.37  
              37.70     1:17.37 (39.67)                                        
 32 Herd, Ruby                12 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:17.41  
              37.90     1:17.41 (39.51)                                        
 33 Lamb, Shannon             14 Hamble Aq                       1:17.49  
              36.27     1:17.49 (41.22)                                        
 34 Eveleigh, Ella            12 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:18.14  
              38.12     1:18.14 (40.02)                                        
 35 Seaby, Chantelle          12 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:18.30  
              37.02     1:18.30 (41.28)                                        
 36 Sevieri, Rebecca          13 Hamilton                        1:18.63  
              38.21     1:18.63 (40.42)                                        
 37 Gueterbock, Freya         13 Portsmouth N                    1:18.83  
              38.13     1:18.83 (40.70)                                        
 38 Hawkes, Sophie            13 Portsmouth N                    1:18.87  
              37.17     1:18.87 (41.70)                                        
 39 Ayling, Amelia            13 Portsmouth N                    1:18.90  
              37.86     1:18.90 (41.04)                                        
 40 Goddard, Molly            12 Poole-SW                        1:18.95  
              38.42     1:18.95 (40.53)                                        
 41 Dekker, Lauren            13 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:18.99  
              37.70     1:18.99 (41.29)                                        
 42 McGuire, Naomi            12 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:19.07  
              38.27     1:19.07 (40.80)                                        
 43 Carter, Effie             14 Rushmoor Ryl                    1:19.45  
              38.14     1:19.45 (41.31)                                        
 44 Hill, Amy                 13 Hamble Aq                       1:19.71  
              38.51     1:19.71 (41.20)                                        
 45 Scoulding-Jones, Liliann  12 S Bournem'th-SW                 1:20.03  
              38.50     1:20.03 (41.53)                                        
 46 Malam, Zoe                13 Gosport                         1:20.14  
 47 Fletcher, May L           13 Fareham N'Ds-SE                 1:20.30  
              38.59     1:20.30 (41.71)                                        
 48 Davies, Zahra             12 Hamilton                        1:20.75  
              38.90     1:20.75 (41.85)                                        
 49 Bach, Amy                 13 Wolv'hampton                    1:21.02  
              37.93     1:21.02 (43.09)                                        
 50 Dixon, Millie             11 Winchester                      1:21.80  
              39.07     1:21.80 (42.73)                                        
 51 Humphrey, Inaz            11 Hamilton                        1:22.28  
              39.85     1:22.28 (42.43)                                        
 52 Jafar, Maia               12 Hamilton                        1:22.45  
              39.69     1:22.45 (42.76)                                        
 53 Legarda, Naia             11 Hamilton                        1:22.84  
              39.70     1:22.84 (43.14)                                        
 54 Clinton, Olivia           12 Portsmouth N                    1:23.27  
              39.94     1:23.27 (43.33)                                        
 55 Vincent, Faye             12 Durrington                      1:23.61  
              39.97     1:23.61 (43.64)                                        
 56 Al Ahmed, Alia            13 Hamilton                        1:23.76  
              40.36     1:23.76 (43.40)                                        
 57 Page, Hella               11 Hamilton                        1:25.64  
              39.79     1:25.64 (45.85)                                        
 58 Nash, Gabriella           12 Portsmouth N                    1:26.17  
              40.79     1:26.17 (45.38)                                        
 59 Murine, Monika            10 Bark & Dagen                    1:29.23  
              43.55     1:29.23 (45.68)                                        
 60 Oatley, Jessica           10 Portsmouth N                    1:29.42  
              43.23     1:29.42 (46.19)                                        
 61 Stanbury, Eleanor         11 Farnham-SE                      1:29.43  
              42.58     1:29.43 (46.85)                                        
 62 Mchugh, Tilly M           11 Poole-SW                        1:30.81  
              44.60     1:30.81 (46.21)                                        
 63 Asbury, Zena              10 Wolv'hampton                    1:39.65  
              47.75     1:39.65 (51.90)                                        
 -- Barton, Sophie            13 Hamble Aq                            DQ  
      6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn)
              38.36          DQ (40.97)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Small, Kelly              19 Portsmouth N                    1:04.81  
              30.63     1:04.81 (34.18)                                        
  2 Prince-Rayner, Charlotte  15 Winchester                      1:08.44  
              33.08     1:08.44 (35.36)                                        
  3 Banks, Jessica            18 Wolv'hampton                    1:08.46  
              32.71     1:08.46 (35.75)                                        
  4 Francis, Faye             15 Portsmouth N                    1:08.85  
              33.04     1:08.85 (35.81)                                        
  5 King, Megan               16 Portsmouth N                    1:09.42  
              33.46     1:09.42 (35.96)                                        
  6 Elliott, Gemma            15 Havant & Wat                    1:09.60  
              34.28     1:09.60 (35.32)                                        
  7 Whittall, Natasha         15 Hamilton                        1:10.44  
              33.94     1:10.44 (36.50)                                        
  8 Alder, Rebecca            17 Alton & Dist                    1:10.69  
              33.82     1:10.69 (36.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Robinson, Shannon         16 Wolv'hampton                    1:10.77  
              33.94     1:10.77 (36.83)                                        
 10 Miller, Imogen            15 Havant & Wat                    1:10.85  
              35.02     1:10.85 (35.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 James, Lottie             17 Bourmth Coll                    1:11.20  
              33.98     1:11.20 (37.22)                                        
 12 Goffin, Molly             17 Basingstoke                     1:11.42  
              34.46     1:11.42 (36.96)                                        
 13 Dean, Megan               15 Wolv'hampton                    1:11.76  
              33.88     1:11.76 (37.88)                                        
 14 Cochrane, Holly           16 Rugby                           1:12.02  
              35.44     1:12.02 (36.58)                                        
 14 Butler, Georgina          16 Gloucester                      1:12.02  
              34.76     1:12.02 (37.26)                                        
 16 Morgan, Anna              15 Hamilton                        1:12.62  
              34.71     1:12.62 (37.91)                                        
 17 Gaudion, Isabelle         17 Guernsey                        1:13.40  
              34.08     1:13.40 (39.32)                                        
 18 Hewett, Eve A             15 S Bournem'th-SW                 1:14.37  
              35.98     1:14.37 (38.39)                                        
 19 Butler, Grace             15 Wolv'hampton                    1:14.49  
              35.83     1:14.49 (38.66)                                        
 20 Edwards, Ceri             40 Portsmouth N                    1:14.70  
              34.93     1:14.70 (39.77)                                        
 21 Lebosse, Charlyne         16 Basingstoke                     1:14.87  
              36.93     1:14.87 (37.94)                                        
 22 Comrie, Katie             16 Wolv'hampton                    1:15.19  
              35.96     1:15.19 (39.23)                                        
 23 Fraser-Corbridge, Isabel  15 Winchester                      1:15.83  
              36.72     1:15.83 (39.11)                                        
 24 Wilcox, Sophie            16 Guernsey                        1:16.32  
              37.34     1:16.32 (38.98)                                        
 25 Churcher, Milly           15 Portsmouth N                    1:16.46  
              36.11     1:16.46 (40.35)                                        
 26 Mardell, Alice            15 Basingstoke                     1:16.80  
              37.47     1:16.80 (39.33)                                        
 27 O'Connor, Ella            15 Winchester                      1:16.97  
              37.16     1:16.97 (39.81)                                        
 28 Bullock, Emilia           16 Wolv'hampton                    1:18.12  
              37.24     1:18.12 (40.88)                                        
 29 Whiston, Brock            21 Bark & Dagen                    1:30.28  
              41.41     1:30.28 (48.87)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Class
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 30 Howell, Georgia S6        15 Portsmouth N                    1:50.52  
              53.19     1:50.52 (57.33)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 10-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Jack             14 Portsmouth N                    1:10.51  
              32.60     1:10.51 (37.91)                                        
  2 Cervini, Tommaso          14 Hamilton                        1:11.36  
              32.64     1:11.36 (38.72)                                        
  3 El Dawy, Yousef           13 Hamilton                        1:14.25  
              34.07     1:14.25 (40.18)                                        
  4 Cawdron, Oscar            13 Portsmouth N                    1:17.42  
              35.93     1:17.42 (41.49)                                        
  5 Wimble, Callum            14 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:17.69  
              35.92     1:17.69 (41.77)                                        
  6 Kakmaci, Kaya             13 Hamilton                        1:18.23  
              36.66     1:18.23 (41.57)                                        
  7 Hicks, Jono               13 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:19.02  
              37.43     1:19.02 (41.59)                                        
  8 Hassan, Yousief           13 Hamilton                        1:19.44  
              37.03     1:19.44 (42.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paton, Alex               12 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:19.86  
              37.16     1:19.86 (42.70)                                        
 10 Hicks, Dan                13 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:20.49  
              37.56     1:20.49 (42.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Menlove, Ed               14 Winchester                      1:20.54  
              37.19     1:20.54 (43.35)                                        
 12 Eloraby, Aliyy            13 Hamilton                        1:21.92  
              38.11     1:21.92 (43.81)                                        
 13 Evans, Aaron              14 Staines                         1:22.81  
              38.56     1:22.81 (44.25)                                        
 14 Dominy, George            13 Alton & Dist                    1:22.97  
              39.19     1:22.97 (43.78)                                        
 15 Blastique, Carl           14 Portsmouth N                    1:23.16  
              37.78     1:23.16 (45.38)                                        
 16 Armstrong, Joshua         13 Durrington                      1:23.45  
              36.92     1:23.45 (46.53)                                        
 17 Doncom, Joseph            12 Hamble Aq                       1:25.44  
              39.05     1:25.44 (46.39)                                        
 18 Workman, Matthew J        13 S Bournem'th-SW                 1:25.48  
              39.97     1:25.48 (45.51)                                        
 19 Dufva, Christopher        12 Hamilton                        1:26.01  
              40.64     1:26.01 (45.37)                                        
 20 Batista, Henrique         12 Hamilton                        1:26.75  
              40.13     1:26.75 (46.62)                                        
 21 Burns, Oliver             13 Wolv'hampton                    1:26.95  
              40.58     1:26.95 (46.37)                                        
 22 Cleaver, Alexander        13 Basingstoke                     1:27.32  
              41.51     1:27.32 (45.81)                                        
 23 Le Cras, Luke             12 Guernsey                        1:28.02  
              40.52     1:28.02 (47.50)                                        
 24 Mujic, Ismail             12 Hamilton                        1:28.47  
              42.70     1:28.47 (45.77)                                        
 25 Maleham, Max              11 Newbury                         1:28.91  
              41.81     1:28.91 (47.10)                                        
 26 Hatfield, Ben             12 Winchester                      1:29.27  
              41.63     1:29.27 (47.64)                                        
 27 Jordan, Lewis             13 Alton & Dist                    1:29.85  
              41.65     1:29.85 (48.20)                                        
 28 Whittall, Anthony         12 Msc Dubai                       1:29.93  
              41.16     1:29.93 (48.77)                                        
 29 Looker, Max C             12 Poole-SW                        1:30.00  
              42.97     1:30.00 (47.03)                                        
 30 Franckeiss, Elliott       12 Gosport                         1:30.50  
              43.34     1:30.50 (47.16)                                        
 31 Young, Michael            13 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:30.56  
              42.92     1:30.56 (47.64)                                        
 32 Wojtasik, Maciek          12 Portsmouth N                    1:30.97  
              42.04     1:30.97 (48.93)                                        
 33 Ortner, Philipp           11 Hamilton                        1:31.81  
              42.92     1:31.81 (48.89)                                        
 34 Ozer, Emre                11 Hamilton                        1:31.94  
              42.88     1:31.94 (49.06)                                        
 35 Churchill, George         11 Staines                         1:33.41  
              44.19     1:33.41 (49.22)                                        
 36 Cleaver, Harrison         11 Basingstoke                     1:34.63  
              44.73     1:34.63 (49.90)                                        
 37 Readhead, Harry           12 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:35.29  
              44.25     1:35.29 (51.04)                                        
 38 Lekkas, Zakhos            12 Winchester                      1:35.51  
              43.92     1:35.51 (51.59)                                        
 39 Ahmed, Aryaan             12 Hamilton                        1:36.01  
              44.02     1:36.01 (51.99)                                        
 40 Medland, Xen              12 Salisbury                       1:36.54  
              44.83     1:36.54 (51.71)                                        
 41 Edwards, William          11 Wolv'hampton                    1:37.44  
              44.56     1:37.44 (52.88)                                        
 42 Adams-Donohoe, Mason      11 Ryde SC                         1:37.78  
              45.80     1:37.78 (51.98)                                        
 43 Wilson, Daniel            11 Portsmouth N                    1:38.32  
              47.11     1:38.32 (51.21)                                        
 44 Workman, Jamie L          11 S Bournem'th-SW                 1:39.73  
              47.23     1:39.73 (52.50)                                        
 45 Chamberlain, Sam          11 S Bournem'th-SW                 1:40.99  
              48.50     1:40.99 (52.49)                                        
 46 Mouskis, John             10 S Bournem'th-SW                 1:43.64  
              49.34     1:43.64 (54.30)                                        
 47 Dollamore, Joe            10 Gosport                         1:47.47  
              50.19     1:47.47 (57.28)                                        
 48 Lewis, Nathan             10 Soton Dolp                      1:48.00  
              49.88     1:48.00 (58.12)                                        
 -- Cherrington, Conor        12 Basingstoke                          DQ  
      7.5 Executed alternating or downward butterfly kick (except after start or after turn, as
              39.70          DQ (44.20)                                        
 -- Kettle, Oliver            13 Portsmouth N                         DQ  
      4.4 Start before starting signal
              33.79          DQ (38.06)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Redman, Neil              23 Portsmouth N                    1:05.07  
              30.13     1:05.07 (34.94)                                        
  2 Kozhabayev, Richard       16 Hamilton                        1:07.25  
              31.54     1:07.25 (35.71)                                        
  3 Freedman, Max             19 Portsmouth N                    1:07.65  
              30.69     1:07.65 (36.96)                                        
  4 Fenwick, Sidney           17 Salisbury                       1:10.31  
              32.41     1:10.31 (37.90)                                        
  5 Hallett, Charlie-Joe      16 Guernsey                        1:10.44  
              32.27     1:10.44 (38.17)                                        
  6 Alhousani, Yousef         18 Hamilton                        1:11.16  
              31.84     1:11.16 (39.32)                                        
  7 Bedworth, Ollie           15 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:11.55  
              33.54     1:11.55 (38.01)                                        
  8 Coombes, Mitchell         18 Staines                         1:11.77  
              33.70     1:11.77 (38.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Muro, Marco               18 Portsmouth N                    1:12.93  
              33.93     1:12.93 (39.00)                                        
 10 Hicks, Alexander          15 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:12.94  
              33.90     1:12.94 (39.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sheppard, Sam             15 Portsmouth N                    1:13.71  
              34.19     1:13.71 (39.52)                                        
 12 Bulpett, Oli              16 Winchester                      1:13.99  
              34.39     1:13.99 (39.60)                                        
 13 Lorenzutti, Andrea        18 Nantes                          1:16.02  
              34.23     1:16.02 (41.79)                                        
 14 Nguyen, Louis             15 Mt Kelly                        1:16.20  
              35.46     1:16.20 (40.74)                                        
 15 Green, Adam               15 Fareham N'Ds-SE                 1:18.47  
              36.01     1:18.47 (42.46)                                        
 16 Macdonald, Alexander      15 Guildford Ct-SE                 1:18.52  
              35.56     1:18.52 (42.96)                                        
 17 Humphrys, Martyn          16 Winchester                      1:23.05  
              37.58     1:23.05 (45.47)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Class
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 18 Goodman, Alexander SB7    26 Portsmouth N                    1:56.64  
              52.07   1:56.64 (1:04.57)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 10 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Halle K           10 S Bournem'th-SW                5:21.41  
              36.12     1:16.86 (40.74)     1:58.18 (41.32)     2:40.08 (41.90)
        3:22.38 (42.30)     4:03.80 (41.42)     4:45.05 (41.25)     5:21.41 (36.36)
 
Event 7  Girls 11 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Rhyseren          11 Soton Dolp                     5:09.78  
              35.45     1:14.91 (39.46)     1:55.28 (40.37)     2:35.31 (40.03)
        3:15.87 (40.56)     3:54.89 (39.02)     4:33.31 (38.42)     5:09.78 (36.47)
  2 Hughes, Lexie             11 Guildford Ct-SE                5:16.60  
              36.67     1:16.71 (40.04)     1:57.83 (41.12)     2:38.86 (41.03)
        3:20.07 (41.21)     4:01.18 (41.11)     4:40.46 (39.28)     5:16.60 (36.14)
  3 Dixon, Millie             11 Winchester                     5:29.21  
              37.30     1:18.52 (41.22)     2:01.32 (42.80)     2:43.79 (42.47)
        3:25.78 (41.99)     4:08.86 (43.08)     4:48.98 (40.12)     5:29.21 (40.23)
  4 Kapri, Karys              11 Hart                           5:31.77  
              35.96     1:17.02 (41.06)     1:59.56 (42.54)     2:42.93 (43.37)
        3:25.76 (42.83)     4:09.53 (43.77)     4:52.66 (43.13)     5:31.77 (39.11)
  5 Fraser, Kirsten           11 Newbury                        5:33.18  
              36.65     1:18.78 (42.13)     2:01.60 (42.82)     2:44.51 (42.91)
        3:27.38 (42.87)     4:10.15 (42.77)     4:52.25 (42.10)     5:33.18 (40.93)
 -- Pasakinskaite, Erika      11 Bark & Dagen                  X5:34.06  
              37.12     1:19.74 (42.62)     2:02.03 (42.29)     2:44.84 (42.81)
        3:28.53 (43.69)     4:11.25 (42.72)     4:53.88 (42.63)     5:34.06 (40.18)
 
Event 7  Girls 12 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goddard, Molly            12 Poole-SW                       4:58.35  
              32.54     1:09.34 (36.80)     1:47.50 (38.16)     2:26.15 (38.65)
        3:04.74 (38.59)     3:43.45 (38.71)     4:21.85 (38.40)     4:58.35 (36.50)
  2 Pohl, Louisa              12 Hamilton                       5:00.25  
              32.04     1:09.34 (37.30)     1:47.65 (38.31)     2:26.70 (39.05)
        3:04.96 (38.26)     3:43.77 (38.81)     4:23.19 (39.42)     5:00.25 (37.06)
  3 Fakkel, Charlotte         12 Guildford Ct-SE                5:00.93  
              32.72     1:09.87 (37.15)     1:48.29 (38.42)     2:27.20 (38.91)
        3:06.07 (38.87)     3:45.17 (39.10)     4:23.69 (38.52)     5:00.93 (37.24)
  4 Boyes, Amelia             12 Fareham N'Ds-SE                5:09.38  
              35.26     1:15.01 (39.75)     1:55.26 (40.25)     2:35.77 (40.51)
        3:15.97 (40.20)     3:56.57 (40.60)     4:33.63 (37.06)     5:09.38 (35.75)
  5 Caustick, Isla-Mary       12 Winchester                     5:10.20  
              34.64     1:13.05 (38.41)     1:53.18 (40.13)     2:33.26 (40.08)
        3:12.98 (39.72)     3:52.98 (40.00)     4:32.66 (39.68)     5:10.20 (37.54)
  6 May, Jodie                12 Hamilton                       5:11.22  
              35.17     1:15.26 (40.09)     1:55.41 (40.15)     2:35.38 (39.97)
        3:14.39 (39.01)     3:53.42 (39.03)     4:33.00 (39.58)     5:11.22 (38.22)
  7 Herd, Ruby                12 Guildford Ct-SE                5:11.25  
              34.10     1:13.73 (39.63)     1:54.19 (40.46)     2:34.63 (40.44)
        3:15.16 (40.53)     3:55.45 (40.29)     4:34.47 (39.02)     5:11.25 (36.78)
  8 Clinton, Olivia           12 Portsmouth N                   5:12.36  
              34.59     1:12.92 (38.33)     1:52.68 (39.76)     2:32.89 (40.21)
        3:13.28 (40.39)     3:53.70 (40.42)     4:33.59 (39.89)     5:12.36 (38.77)
  9 Khamash, Noor             12 Hamilton                       5:15.54  
              35.45     1:14.38 (38.93)     1:54.84 (40.46)     2:35.62 (40.78)
        3:16.25 (40.63)     3:56.41 (40.16)     4:37.22 (40.81)     5:15.54 (38.32)
 10 Guyett-Smith, Collette    12 Portsmouth N                   5:16.59  
              34.09     1:12.36 (38.27)     1:51.96 (39.60)     2:32.33 (40.37)
        3:12.32 (39.99)     3:53.64 (41.32)     4:36.09 (42.45)     5:16.59 (40.50)
 11 Troup, Harriet            12 Rugby                          5:22.86  
              36.27     1:17.40 (41.13)     1:59.98 (42.58)     2:40.82 (40.84)
        3:23.06 (42.24)     4:06.05 (42.99)     4:45.48 (39.43)     5:22.86 (37.38)
 12 Seaby, Chantelle          12 Guildford Ct-SE                5:23.02  
              35.35     1:16.21 (40.86)     1:58.22 (42.01)     2:40.14 (41.92)
        3:21.79 (41.65)     4:03.19 (41.40)     4:43.97 (40.78)     5:23.02 (39.05)
 13 Henriksen, Amalie         12 Hamilton                       5:25.23  
              36.05     1:15.89 (39.84)     1:57.47 (41.58)     2:39.03 (41.56)
        3:21.06 (42.03)     4:02.86 (41.80)     4:44.61 (41.75)     5:25.23 (40.62)
 14 Lewis, Ellena             12 Soton Dolp                     5:25.25  
              35.73     1:16.08 (40.35)     1:57.63 (41.55)     2:38.51 (40.88)
        3:20.90 (42.39)     4:02.98 (42.08)     4:44.90 (41.92)     5:25.25 (40.35)
 -- Mullooly, Annabel         12 Guildford Ct-SE                     DQ  
      4.4 Start before starting signal
              32.92     1:09.93 (37.01)     1:48.22 (38.29)     2:25.98 (37.76)
        3:03.66 (37.68)     3:41.66 (38.00)     4:19.65 (37.99)          DQ (35.58)
 
Event 7  Girls 13 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wensley, Charlotte        13 Guildford Ct-SE                4:38.67  
              32.15     1:06.88 (34.73)     1:41.92 (35.04)     2:17.51 (35.59)
        2:52.36 (34.85)     3:27.63 (35.27)     4:03.59 (35.96)     4:38.67 (35.08)
  2 Findlay, Jasmine          13 Guildford Ct-SE                4:39.89  
              32.69     1:08.15 (35.46)     1:43.03 (34.88)     2:18.55 (35.52)
        2:54.45 (35.90)     3:30.52 (36.07)     4:06.37 (35.85)     4:39.89 (33.52)
  3 Prince-Rayner, Cerys      13 Winchester                     4:48.97  
              32.40     1:08.50 (36.10)     1:45.40 (36.90)     2:22.56 (37.16)
        2:59.78 (37.22)     3:36.82 (37.04)     4:13.73 (36.91)     4:48.97 (35.24)
  4 Rowsell, Evie             13 Fareham N'Ds-SE                4:50.63  
              32.74     1:08.81 (36.07)     1:45.70 (36.89)     2:22.30 (36.60)
        2:59.38 (37.08)     3:36.75 (37.37)     4:14.98 (38.23)     4:50.63 (35.65)
  5 Dumont, Sophia            13 Hamilton                       4:51.22  
              32.16     1:08.96 (36.80)     1:46.42 (37.46)     2:23.39 (36.97)
        3:01.21 (37.82)     3:38.99 (37.78)     4:16.06 (37.07)     4:51.22 (35.16)
  6 MacKenzie, Jessica        13 Rugby                          4:55.35  
              33.30     1:10.71 (37.41)     1:48.65 (37.94)     2:27.71 (39.06)
        3:06.25 (38.54)     3:44.59 (38.34)     4:21.22 (36.63)     4:55.35 (34.13)
  7 Langenbach, Stella        13 Hamilton                       4:59.55  
              33.26     1:12.27 (39.01)     1:50.94 (38.67)     2:29.91 (38.97)
        3:07.79 (37.88)     3:47.17 (39.38)     4:24.86 (37.69)     4:59.55 (34.69)
  8 Gordon, Libby             13 Basingstoke                    5:00.87  
              33.44     1:10.79 (37.35)     1:49.81 (39.02)     2:28.59 (38.78)
        3:07.40 (38.81)     3:46.83 (39.43)     4:25.08 (38.25)     5:00.87 (35.79)
  9 Ashford, Louise           13 Maidenhead                     5:02.91  
              32.80     1:09.85 (37.05)     1:48.79 (38.94)     2:27.91 (39.12)
        3:06.36 (38.45)     3:46.06 (39.70)     4:24.55 (38.49)     5:02.91 (38.36)
 10 Swift, Lauren             13 Wolv'hampton                   5:05.65  
              33.51     1:11.18 (37.67)     1:50.64 (39.46)     2:30.23 (39.59)
        3:09.73 (39.50)     3:49.29 (39.56)     4:28.07 (38.78)     5:05.65 (37.58)
 11 Sait, Tiegan              13 Crawley                        5:18.61  
              35.17     1:14.92 (39.75)     1:55.70 (40.78)     2:37.18 (41.48)
        3:18.11 (40.93)     3:59.32 (41.21)     4:40.15 (40.83)     5:18.61 (38.46)
 12 Bach, Amy                 13 Wolv'hampton                   5:22.67  
              34.93     1:16.13 (41.20)     1:59.52 (43.39)     2:40.79 (41.27)
        3:24.83 (44.04)     4:04.08 (39.25)     4:45.16 (41.08)     5:22.67 (37.51)
 
Event 7  Girls 14 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Varley, Bea               14 Hamilton                       4:27.87  
              30.21     1:03.58 (33.37)     1:37.52 (33.94)     2:11.53 (34.01)
        2:45.77 (34.24)     3:20.12 (34.35)     3:54.67 (34.55)     4:27.87 (33.20)
  2 Bryant, Izzy              14 Guildford Ct-SE                4:33.84  
              30.89     1:04.58 (33.69)     1:39.33 (34.75)     2:14.83 (35.50)
        2:50.11 (35.28)     3:25.23 (35.12)     4:00.06 (34.83)     4:33.84 (33.78)
  3 Moller-Butcher, Geneviev  14 Guildford Ct-SE                4:34.67  
              31.00     1:04.77 (33.77)     1:39.25 (34.48)     2:14.25 (35.00)
        2:49.35 (35.10)     3:24.80 (35.45)     4:00.23 (35.43)     4:34.67 (34.44)
  4 Poulton, Abi              14 Guildford Ct-SE                4:38.14  
              31.06     1:04.91 (33.85)     1:39.80 (34.89)     2:15.13 (35.33)
        2:50.89 (35.76)     3:26.57 (35.68)     4:02.73 (36.16)     4:38.14 (35.41)
  5 Baxter, Kate O            14 Portsmouth N                   4:39.92  
              32.01     1:07.36 (35.35)     1:43.08 (35.72)     2:19.05 (35.97)
        2:54.78 (35.73)     3:30.80 (36.02)     4:06.60 (35.80)     4:39.92 (33.32)
  6 Agent, Lauren             14 Hamilton                       4:45.83  
              31.03     1:05.31 (34.28)     1:40.59 (35.28)     2:17.34 (36.75)
        2:54.27 (36.93)     3:31.77 (37.50)     4:09.49 (37.72)     4:45.83 (36.34)
  7 Trist, Amelia             14 Basingstoke                    4:48.94  
              32.21     1:07.79 (35.58)     1:44.65 (36.86)     2:21.44 (36.79)
        2:58.40 (36.96)     3:35.77 (37.37)     4:12.94 (37.17)     4:48.94 (36.00)
  8 Palotai-Avella, Alex L    14 S Bournem'th-SW                4:49.13  
              32.05     1:06.89 (34.84)     1:43.46 (36.57)     2:19.98 (36.52)
        2:56.49 (36.51)     3:33.69 (37.20)     4:11.47 (37.78)     4:49.13 (37.66)
  9 May, Gracie               14 Hamilton                       4:49.65  
              31.79     1:07.94 (36.15)     1:44.87 (36.93)     2:21.63 (36.76)
        2:58.68 (37.05)     3:36.76 (38.08)     4:13.90 (37.14)     4:49.65 (35.75)
 10 Honsberger, Aurelie       14 Hamilton                       4:51.40  
              32.11     1:08.53 (36.42)     1:45.47 (36.94)     2:22.94 (37.47)
        3:00.09 (37.15)     3:37.97 (37.88)     4:15.24 (37.27)     4:51.40 (36.16)
 11 Polgar-Wiseman, Izabella  14 Chelsea&West                   4:54.30  
              32.46     1:08.81 (36.35)     1:46.40 (37.59)     2:24.20 (37.80)
        3:01.98 (37.78)     3:40.18 (38.20)     4:18.20 (38.02)     4:54.30 (36.10)
 12 Davenport, Holly          14 Wolv'hampton                   4:54.66  
              32.96     1:08.83 (35.87)     1:46.26 (37.43)     2:24.25 (37.99)
        3:02.39 (38.14)     3:40.11 (37.72)     4:17.93 (37.82)     4:54.66 (36.73)
 13 Eardley, Elizabeth        14 Guildford Ct-SE                4:57.71  
              34.74     1:13.29 (38.55)     1:51.50 (38.21)     2:30.19 (38.69)
        3:07.36 (37.17)     3:44.67 (37.31)     4:21.45 (36.78)     4:57.71 (36.26)
 14 McCauley-Wright, Freya    14 Portsmouth N                   5:01.72  
              32.91     1:09.97 (37.06)     1:48.40 (38.43)     2:27.29 (38.89)
        3:06.38 (39.09)     3:45.38 (39.00)     4:24.44 (39.06)     5:01.72 (37.28)
 15 Gassoub, Chloe            14 Hamilton                       5:14.36  
              35.62     1:14.67 (39.05)     1:54.11 (39.44)     2:34.16 (40.05)
        3:14.16 (40.00)     3:54.85 (40.69)     4:34.82 (39.97)     5:14.36 (39.54)
 16 De Vera, Rosa             14 Hamilton                       5:17.68  
              34.88     1:13.73 (38.85)     1:54.06 (40.33)     2:34.61 (40.55)
        3:15.17 (40.56)     3:56.43 (41.26)     4:37.96 (41.53)     5:17.68 (39.72)
 17 Bryant, Paige J           14 S Bournem'th-SW                5:18.17  
              35.30     1:14.98 (39.68)     1:55.58 (40.60)     2:36.07 (40.49)
        3:16.93 (40.86)     3:57.81 (40.88)     4:38.73 (40.92)     5:18.17 (39.44)
 18 Hinkley, Isabelle         14 Hamble Aq                      5:32.19  
              34.93     1:15.56 (40.63)     1:58.41 (42.85)     2:41.33 (42.92)
        3:24.41 (43.08)     4:07.46 (43.05)     4:50.68 (43.22)     5:32.19 (41.51)
 
Event 7  Girls 15 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prince-Rayner, Charlotte  15 Winchester                     4:39.12  
              31.22     1:06.07 (34.85)     1:41.69 (35.62)     2:17.42 (35.73)
        2:53.45 (36.03)     3:29.65 (36.20)     4:05.03 (35.38)     4:39.12 (34.09)
  2 Francis, Faye             15 Portsmouth N                   4:41.40  
              31.01     1:05.87 (34.86)     1:41.41 (35.54)     2:17.19 (35.78)
        2:53.58 (36.39)     3:30.18 (36.60)     4:06.50 (36.32)     4:41.40 (34.90)
  3 Mole, Helena              15 Wolv'hampton                   4:41.69  
              31.09     1:06.01 (34.92)     1:41.62 (35.61)     2:17.63 (36.01)
        2:53.62 (35.99)     3:29.97 (36.35)     4:06.34 (36.37)     4:41.69 (35.35)
  4 Mullooly, Zara            15 Guildford Ct-SE                4:48.64  
              32.43     1:08.22 (35.79)     1:45.03 (36.81)     2:22.00 (36.97)
        2:58.77 (36.77)     3:36.01 (37.24)     4:12.75 (36.74)     4:48.64 (35.89)
  5 Mardell, Alice            15 Basingstoke                    4:55.57  
              32.72     1:09.69 (36.97)     1:47.10 (37.41)     2:25.11 (38.01)
        3:02.14 (37.03)     3:40.42 (38.28)     4:18.32 (37.90)     4:55.57 (37.25)
  6 Hewett, Eve A             15 S Bournem'th-SW                4:57.64  
              32.90     1:09.86 (36.96)     1:48.12 (38.26)     2:26.72 (38.60)
        3:05.42 (38.70)     3:44.00 (38.58)     4:21.91 (37.91)     4:57.64 (35.73)
  7 Ainsworth, Nicole         15 Portsmouth N                   5:20.55  
              34.97     1:14.35 (39.38)     1:54.23 (39.88)     2:35.27 (41.04)
        3:16.69 (41.42)     3:58.40 (41.71)     4:40.06 (41.66)     5:20.55 (40.49)
 
Event 7  Girls 16 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iorini, Maria             16 Hamilton                       4:28.11  
              30.51     1:04.13 (33.62)     1:37.91 (33.78)     2:12.33 (34.42)
        2:46.43 (34.10)     3:21.09 (34.66)     3:54.79 (33.70)     4:28.11 (33.32)
  2 Farrow, Ellie             16 Portsmouth N                   5:07.59  
              34.28     1:11.85 (37.57)     1:50.73 (38.88)     2:29.87 (39.14)
        3:09.50 (39.63)     3:49.15 (39.65)     4:28.96 (39.81)     5:07.59 (38.63)
  3 Merrin, Grace             16 Basingstoke                    5:19.41  
              36.02     1:15.03 (39.01)     1:55.74 (40.71)     2:36.17 (40.43)
        3:17.36 (41.19)     3:58.69 (41.33)     4:40.06 (41.37)     5:19.41 (39.35)
 
Event 7  Girls 17 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banks, Jessica            18 Wolv'hampton                   4:45.07  
              31.05     1:05.51 (34.46)     1:41.06 (35.55)     2:17.62 (36.56)
        2:53.91 (36.29)     3:31.13 (37.22)     4:08.49 (37.36)     4:45.07 (36.58)
  2 Flack, Samantha           17 Winchester                     4:49.30  
              33.08     1:09.98 (36.90)     1:46.97 (36.99)     2:25.07 (38.10)
        3:01.40 (36.33)     3:38.82 (37.42)     4:15.25 (36.43)     4:49.30 (34.05)
  3 Stone, Bethany            18 Portsmouth N                   4:56.77  
              32.50     1:08.59 (36.09)     1:45.71 (37.12)     2:23.74 (38.03)
        3:02.14 (38.40)     3:40.46 (38.32)     4:19.04 (38.58)     4:56.77 (37.73)
 
Event 7  Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  8 Howell, Georgia S6        15 Portsmouth N                   7:17.42  
              47.81     1:40.24 (52.43)     2:37.44 (57.20)     3:34.11 (56.67)
        4:31.62 (57.51)     5:27.98 (56.36)     6:23.61 (55.63)     7:17.42 (53.81)