Licensed to Portsmouth Northsea SC
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 02/04/2018 01:51 PM
               PNSC Easter Meet 2018 - 29/03/2018 to 01/04/2018                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 24  Girls 10-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mayne, Molly              12 Hamilton             2:44.44    2:44.70  
              36.60     1:18.98 (42.38)     2:01.69 (42.71)     2:44.70 (43.01)
  2 Cogswell, Daniela         14 Hamilton             2:45.20    2:47.38  
              37.26     1:20.48 (43.22)     2:03.56 (43.08)     2:47.38 (43.82)
  3 Trist, Amelia             14 Basingstoke          2:50.57    2:49.00  
              37.31     1:20.14 (42.83)     2:04.45 (44.31)     2:49.00 (44.55)
  4 Dumont, Sophia            13 Hamilton             2:50.00    2:49.77  
              38.38     1:23.38 (45.00)     2:07.88 (44.50)     2:49.77 (41.89)
  5 Ankers, Emily             13 Guildford Ct-SE      3:03.25    3:01.94  
              39.89     1:26.41 (46.52)     2:13.93 (47.52)     3:01.94 (48.01)
  6 Swift, Lauren             13 Wolv'hampton         3:02.60    3:03.33  
              40.02     1:25.47 (45.45)     2:14.75 (49.28)     3:03.33 (48.58)
  7 Pohl, Louisa              12 Hamilton             3:01.10    3:03.46  
              39.90     1:27.06 (47.16)     2:15.19 (48.13)     3:03.46 (48.27)
  8 Mortimer, Connie          12 Guildford Ct-SE      3:04.69    3:04.98  
              41.34     1:28.97 (47.63)     2:17.55 (48.58)     3:04.98 (47.43)
 
Event 24  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whiston, Brock            21 Bark & Dagen         2:50.80    2:48.83  
              36.85     1:19.58 (42.73)     2:04.03 (44.45)     2:48.83 (44.80)
  2 Morgan, Anna              15 Hamilton             2:52.24    2:52.81  
              37.25     1:21.99 (44.74)     2:08.67 (46.68)     2:52.81 (44.14)
  3 Aslett, Ashleigh          16 Portsmouth N         2:53.88    2:53.30  
              37.94     1:22.69 (44.75)     2:08.65 (45.96)     2:53.30 (44.65)
  4 Troger, Felicia           15 Hamilton             2:53.78    2:54.44  
              39.21     1:23.60 (44.39)     2:08.65 (45.05)     2:54.44 (45.79)
  5 Lacey, Abigail            15 Portsmouth N         2:54.12    2:57.25  
              39.34     1:23.96 (44.62)     2:09.97 (46.01)     2:57.25 (47.28)
  6 Osborne, Katie            16 Winchester           2:59.23    2:58.67  
              40.48     1:25.16 (44.68)     2:12.06 (46.90)     2:58.67 (46.61)
  7 Goffin, Molly             17 Basingstoke          2:58.70    3:00.23  
              39.57     1:25.02 (45.45)     2:12.59 (47.57)     3:00.23 (47.64)
  8 Gibson, Alesha            16 Bourmth Coll         2:58.87    3:03.38  
              40.47     1:27.11 (46.64)     2:14.72 (47.61)     3:03.38 (48.66)
 
Event 25  Boys 10-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McPhail, Jordon           14 Guildford Ct-SE      2:02.46    2:02.12  
              28.36       59.41 (31.05)     1:31.24 (31.83)     2:02.12 (30.88)
  2 Stewart, Toby             14 Guildford Ct-SE      2:03.56    2:02.78  
              28.86     1:00.06 (31.20)     1:31.83 (31.77)     2:02.78 (30.95)
  3 Donovan, Daniel           14 Guildford Ct-SE      2:02.69    2:05.03  
              29.06     1:00.74 (31.68)     1:33.30 (32.56)     2:05.03 (31.73)
  4 Cervini, Tommaso          14 Hamilton             2:06.55    2:06.04  
              29.18     1:02.41 (33.23)     1:34.40 (31.99)     2:06.04 (31.64)
  5 Priesemann, Oskar         13 Winchester           2:10.83    2:09.51  
              29.83     1:03.08 (33.25)     1:37.42 (34.34)     2:09.51 (32.09)
  6 Haynes, Jack              14 Wolv'hampton         2:08.47    2:09.68  
              29.43     1:01.79 (32.36)     1:36.07 (34.28)     2:09.68 (33.61)
  7 Russell, Mackenzie        13 Guildford Ct-SE      2:10.14    2:11.61  
              30.40     1:03.92 (33.52)     1:38.67 (34.75)     2:11.61 (32.94)
  8 Lowe, Samuel J            13 Guernsey             2:11.98    2:11.79  
              30.07     1:03.83 (33.76)     1:38.72 (34.89)     2:11.79 (33.07)
 
Event 25  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tibbetts, Joseph          19 Portsmouth N         1:57.79    1:57.38  
              26.87       56.67 (29.80)     1:27.32 (30.65)     1:57.38 (30.06)
  2 El Geneidy, Ahmed         16 Hamilton             1:59.78    1:58.02  
              27.16       57.29 (30.13)     1:27.37 (30.08)     1:58.02 (30.65)
  3 Page, Finn                16 Hamilton             2:00.78    1:58.09  
              27.38       56.91 (29.53)     1:27.55 (30.64)     1:58.09 (30.54)
  4 Finch, Chris              20 SurreyUni SC         2:02.44    1:58.97  
              27.80       57.90 (30.10)     1:28.48 (30.58)     1:58.97 (30.49)
  5 Philp, Ross               16 Staines              2:02.25    2:00.66  
              28.13       58.68 (30.55)     1:29.90 (31.22)     2:00.66 (30.76)
  6 Muro, Marco               18 Portsmouth N         2:01.73    2:00.72  
              27.67       58.04 (30.37)     1:29.47 (31.43)     2:00.72 (31.25)
  7 Kozhabayev, Richard       16 Hamilton             2:02.35    2:01.69  
              28.83     1:00.48 (31.65)     1:31.28 (30.80)     2:01.69 (30.41)
  8 Lally, Aarian             15 Hamilton             2:01.87    2:02.75  
              27.82       58.29 (30.47)     1:30.59 (32.30)     2:02.75 (32.16)
 
Event 26  Girls 10-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baxter, Kate O            14 Portsmouth N           32.11      31.85  
  2 Coombs, Paige             14 Guildford Ct-SE        32.10      32.30  
  3 Cogswell, Daniela         14 Hamilton               32.24      32.33  
  4 Somigliana, Lidia         14 Hamilton               32.24      32.56  
  5 Southey, Harriet          13 Guildford Ct-SE        32.42      32.81  
  6 Varley, Bea               14 Hamilton               32.36      33.22  
  7 Pohl, Antonia             14 Hamilton               32.66      33.30  
  8 Eardley, Elizabeth        14 Guildford Ct-SE        33.28      33.67  
 
Event 26  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Small, Kelly              19 Portsmouth N           30.15      30.22  
  2 King, Megan               16 Portsmouth N           32.00      31.81  
  3 Francis, Faye             15 Portsmouth N           31.76      31.85  
  4 Bergeli, Victoria         15 Hamilton               32.65      32.18  
  5 Dean, Megan               15 Wolv'hampton           32.38      32.21  
  6 Banks, Jessica            18 Wolv'hampton           32.11      32.24  
  7 Prince-Rayner, Charlotte  15 Winchester             32.51      32.50  
  8 Lacey, Abigail            15 Portsmouth N           32.13      32.60  
 
Event 27  Boys 10-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kettle, Oliver            13 Portsmouth N           26.39      26.21  
  2 Carey, Dan                14 Rugby                  26.72      26.44  
  3 Cervini, Tommaso          14 Hamilton               26.58      26.54  
  4 Deveney-Douglas, Samuel   13 Hamilton               26.85      26.76  
  5 El Dawy, Yousef           13 Hamilton               27.17      27.21  
  6 Churchill, Joseph         13 Staines                27.18      27.23  
  7 Hadnett, Seb              14 Chichester             27.27      27.29  
  8 Hassan, Yousief           13 Hamilton               27.33      27.46  
 
Event 27  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Matthew           20 Portsmouth N           24.60      24.56  
  2 Redman, Neil              23 Portsmouth N           25.17      25.02  
  3 Fraczek-Krygier, Filip    15 Portsmouth N           25.03      25.07  
  4 Nugent, Max               17 Portsmouth N           25.05      25.13  
  5 Carey, Jack               16 Rugby                  25.27      25.23  
  6 Tibbetts, Joseph          19 Portsmouth N           25.20      25.60  
  7 Freedman, Max             19 Portsmouth N           25.59      25.69  
  8 El Geneidy, Ahmed         16 Hamilton               25.34      26.40