Licensed to Portsmouth Northsea SC
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 02/04/2018 01:42 PM
               PNSC Easter Meet 2018 - 29/03/2018 to 01/04/2018                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 11 Year Olds 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, William          11 Wolv'hampton                  19:57.32  
            1:11.89   2:29.74 (1:17.85)   3:48.26 (1:18.52)   5:06.85 (1:18.59)
      6:26.34 (1:19.49)   7:46.77 (1:20.43)   9:08.50 (1:21.73)  10:29.49 (1:20.99)
     11:52.05 (1:22.56)  13:12.89 (1:20.84)  14:34.03 (1:21.14)  15:56.34 (1:22.31)
     17:18.80 (1:22.46)  18:39.39 (1:20.59)  19:57.32 (1:17.93)                    
  2 Staines, Oren             11 Bourne End                    21:12.83  
            1:16.67   2:41.80 (1:25.13)   4:07.30 (1:25.50)   5:33.55 (1:26.25)
      6:59.76 (1:26.21)   8:27.18 (1:27.42)   9:53.19 (1:26.01)  11:20.06 (1:26.87)
     12:46.61 (1:26.55)  14:12.86 (1:26.25)  15:39.30 (1:26.44)  17:04.12 (1:24.82)
     18:28.86 (1:24.74)  19:52.28 (1:23.42)  21:12.83 (1:20.55)                    
 
Event 1  Boys 12 Year Olds 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Page, Lenny               12 Guildford Ct-SE               19:16.38  
            1:09.77   2:26.48 (1:16.71)   3:43.15 (1:16.67)   5:00.74 (1:17.59)
      6:18.26 (1:17.52)   7:36.48 (1:18.22)   8:54.17 (1:17.69)  10:12.47 (1:18.30)
     11:31.26 (1:18.79)  12:49.46 (1:18.20)  14:07.78 (1:18.32)  15:26.71 (1:18.93)
     16:44.35 (1:17.64)  18:01.86 (1:17.51)  19:16.38 (1:14.52)                    
  2 Lambert, George           12 Fareham N'Ds-SE               19:28.20  
            1:13.06   2:30.76 (1:17.70)   3:48.86 (1:18.10)   5:07.58 (1:18.72)
      6:25.19 (1:17.61)   7:43.03 (1:17.84)   9:02.08 (1:19.05)  10:20.68 (1:18.60)
     11:39.04 (1:18.36)  12:57.31 (1:18.27)  14:15.68 (1:18.37)  15:34.35 (1:18.67)
     16:53.30 (1:18.95)  18:11.60 (1:18.30)  19:28.20 (1:16.60)                    
  3 Heath, Alexander          12 Basingstoke                   19:44.73  
            1:12.02   2:30.72 (1:18.70)   3:50.33 (1:19.61)   5:10.36 (1:20.03)
      6:29.73 (1:19.37)   7:49.46 (1:19.73)   9:08.89 (1:19.43)  10:29.29 (1:20.40)
     11:48.99 (1:19.70)  13:07.93 (1:18.94)  14:28.62 (1:20.69)  15:48.71 (1:20.09)
     17:08.74 (1:20.03)  18:28.18 (1:19.44)  19:44.73 (1:16.55)                    
  4 Hatfield, Ben             12 Winchester                    20:01.29  
            1:14.65   2:34.27 (1:19.62)   3:54.72 (1:20.45)   5:16.00 (1:21.28)
      6:37.22 (1:21.22)   7:58.12 (1:20.90)   9:18.36 (1:20.24)  10:38.88 (1:20.52)
     11:59.62 (1:20.74)  13:21.17 (1:21.55)  14:42.25 (1:21.08)  16:02.76 (1:20.51)
     17:23.59 (1:20.83)  18:43.61 (1:20.02)  20:01.29 (1:17.68)                    
  5 Johnson, Matthew          12 Basingstoke                   20:01.86  
            1:14.25   2:34.31 (1:20.06)   3:54.75 (1:20.44)   5:15.22 (1:20.47)
      6:35.94 (1:20.72)   7:57.72 (1:21.78)   9:18.50 (1:20.78)  10:39.29 (1:20.79)
     12:00.77 (1:21.48)  13:22.10 (1:21.33)  14:42.69 (1:20.59)  16:04.36 (1:21.67)
     17:24.92 (1:20.56)  18:45.78 (1:20.86)  20:01.86 (1:16.08)                    
  6 Shanahan, Archie          12 Newbury                       22:05.68  
            1:19.49   2:46.63 (1:27.14)   4:15.78 (1:29.15)   5:46.23 (1:30.45)
      7:16.65 (1:30.42)   8:46.56 (1:29.91)  10:16.79 (1:30.23)  11:46.87 (1:30.08)
     13:17.72 (1:30.85)  14:47.85 (1:30.13)  16:18.33 (1:30.48)  17:47.57 (1:29.24)
     19:15.53 (1:27.96)  20:42.32 (1:26.79)  22:05.68 (1:23.36)                    
 
Event 1  Boys 13 Year Olds 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Oliver             13 Wolv'hampton                  18:09.01  
            1:06.14   2:18.04 (1:11.90)   3:30.43 (1:12.39)   4:43.66 (1:13.23)
      5:57.39 (1:13.73)   7:11.10 (1:13.71)   8:23.75 (1:12.65)   9:36.62 (1:12.87)
     10:50.01 (1:13.39)  12:03.15 (1:13.14)  13:16.30 (1:13.15)  14:29.76 (1:13.46)
     15:43.67 (1:13.91)  16:57.29 (1:13.62)  18:09.01 (1:11.72)                    
  2 Russell, Mackenzie        13 Guildford Ct-SE               18:19.93  
            1:08.50   2:21.78 (1:13.28)   3:34.86 (1:13.08)   4:48.55 (1:13.69)
      6:04.05 (1:15.50)   7:17.67 (1:13.62)   8:32.94 (1:15.27)   9:47.48 (1:14.54)
     11:02.49 (1:15.01)  12:15.83 (1:13.34)  13:29.76 (1:13.93)  14:43.23 (1:13.47)
     15:56.93 (1:13.70)  17:10.42 (1:13.49)  18:19.93 (1:09.51)                    
  3 Staines, Luca             13 Bourne End                    18:30.68  
            1:08.44   2:21.55 (1:13.11)   3:35.52 (1:13.97)   4:50.00 (1:14.48)
      6:04.78 (1:14.78)   7:19.06 (1:14.28)   8:33.88 (1:14.82)   9:48.46 (1:14.58)
     11:03.15 (1:14.69)  12:17.06 (1:13.91)  13:32.11 (1:15.05)  14:46.83 (1:14.72)
     16:02.05 (1:15.22)  17:17.04 (1:14.99)  18:30.68 (1:13.64)                    
  4 Harper, Ryan C            13 S Bournem'th-SW               18:37.70  
            1:09.65   2:24.16 (1:14.51)   3:39.14 (1:14.98)   4:54.97 (1:15.83)
      6:10.08 (1:15.11)   7:25.49 (1:15.41)   8:40.29 (1:14.80)   9:55.05 (1:14.76)
     11:10.13 (1:15.08)  12:25.35 (1:15.22)  13:40.70 (1:15.35)  14:56.66 (1:15.96)
     16:11.62 (1:14.96)  17:27.00 (1:15.38)  18:37.70 (1:10.70)                    
  5 Quirk, Rory               13 Winchester                    18:38.75  
            1:04.71   2:14.51 (1:09.80)   3:25.99 (1:11.48)   4:39.31 (1:13.32)
      5:54.11 (1:14.80)   7:09.48 (1:15.37)   8:25.52 (1:16.04)   9:42.03 (1:16.51)
     10:59.24 (1:17.21)  12:17.06 (1:17.82)  13:34.72 (1:17.66)  14:51.19 (1:16.47)
     16:08.08 (1:16.89)  17:24.19 (1:16.11)  18:38.75 (1:14.56)                    
  6 Treloar, Milo D           13 S Bournem'th-SW               18:49.35  
            1:07.08   2:21.17 (1:14.09)   3:35.90 (1:14.73)   4:50.92 (1:15.02)
      6:06.75 (1:15.83)   7:24.12 (1:17.37)   8:40.85 (1:16.73)   9:57.08 (1:16.23)
     11:13.76 (1:16.68)  12:29.66 (1:15.90)  13:46.10 (1:16.44)  15:02.92 (1:16.82)
     16:19.48 (1:16.56)  17:35.59 (1:16.11)  18:49.35 (1:13.76)                    
  7 Halloran-Day, Henry       13 Portsmouth N                  18:58.69  
            1:07.84   2:22.64 (1:14.80)   3:39.14 (1:16.50)   4:55.97 (1:16.83)
      6:13.73 (1:17.76)   7:30.43 (1:16.70)   8:47.56 (1:17.13)  10:02.84 (1:15.28)
     11:18.86 (1:16.02)  12:34.60 (1:15.74)  13:53.78 (1:19.18)  15:09.82 (1:16.04)
     16:28.53 (1:18.71)  17:45.57 (1:17.04)  18:58.69 (1:13.12)                    
  8 Price, Filip              13 Guildford Ct-SE               19:08.57  
            1:08.91   2:24.91 (1:16.00)   3:40.09 (1:15.18)   4:56.57 (1:16.48)
      6:13.23 (1:16.66)   7:29.38 (1:16.15)   8:46.24 (1:16.86)  10:03.15 (1:16.91)
     11:21.09 (1:17.94)  12:40.72 (1:19.63)  13:59.51 (1:18.79)  15:18.77 (1:19.26)
     16:37.66 (1:18.89)  17:55.97 (1:18.31)  19:08.57 (1:12.60)                    
  9 Hicks, Dan                13 Guildford Ct-SE               19:37.11  
            1:10.26   2:27.44 (1:17.18)   3:44.81 (1:17.37)   5:03.41 (1:18.60)
      6:22.52 (1:19.11)   7:41.19 (1:18.67)   9:00.38 (1:19.19)  10:19.62 (1:19.24)
     11:38.97 (1:19.35)  12:58.99 (1:20.02)  14:18.50 (1:19.51)  15:38.64 (1:20.14)
     16:58.80 (1:20.16)  18:18.44 (1:19.64)  19:37.11 (1:18.67)                    
 
Event 1  Boys 14 Year Olds 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Toby             14 Guildford Ct-SE               16:53.47  
            1:03.68   2:11.35 (1:07.67)   3:18.79 (1:07.44)   4:26.75 (1:07.96)
      5:34.44 (1:07.69)   6:42.78 (1:08.34)   7:50.44 (1:07.66)   8:58.69 (1:08.25)
     10:06.67 (1:07.98)  11:14.90 (1:08.23)  12:23.38 (1:08.48)  13:31.88 (1:08.50)
     14:39.96 (1:08.08)  15:48.03 (1:08.07)  16:53.47 (1:05.44)                    
  2 Donovan, Daniel           14 Guildford Ct-SE               16:56.22  
            1:03.70   2:10.82 (1:07.12)   3:18.34 (1:07.52)   4:26.24 (1:07.90)
      5:33.88 (1:07.64)   6:41.67 (1:07.79)   7:50.20 (1:08.53)   8:58.53 (1:08.33)
     10:07.31 (1:08.78)  11:16.79 (1:09.48)  12:26.58 (1:09.79)  13:36.24 (1:09.66)
     14:45.05 (1:08.81)  15:52.13 (1:07.08)  16:56.22 (1:04.09)                    
  3 Haynes, Jack              14 Wolv'hampton                  17:53.63  
            1:06.70   2:18.68 (1:11.98)   3:30.31 (1:11.63)   4:41.68 (1:11.37)
      5:53.50 (1:11.82)   7:05.09 (1:11.59)   8:17.30 (1:12.21)   9:29.77 (1:12.47)
     10:42.71 (1:12.94)  11:54.56 (1:11.85)  13:07.27 (1:12.71)  14:19.26 (1:11.99)
     15:31.89 (1:12.63)  16:43.25 (1:11.36)  17:53.63 (1:10.38)                    
  4 Bach, Frankie             14 Wolv'hampton                  18:04.05  
            1:05.64   2:16.56 (1:10.92)   3:29.78 (1:13.22)   4:42.84 (1:13.06)
      5:56.69 (1:13.85)   7:10.59 (1:13.90)   8:23.70 (1:13.11)   9:36.61 (1:12.91)
     10:49.21 (1:12.60)  12:02.90 (1:13.69)  13:15.07 (1:12.17)  14:27.60 (1:12.53)
     15:40.31 (1:12.71)  16:53.25 (1:12.94)  18:04.05 (1:10.80)                    
  5 Campbell, Scott           14 Basingstoke                   18:26.28  
            1:09.13   2:23.15 (1:14.02)   3:38.21 (1:15.06)   4:53.45 (1:15.24)
      6:07.12 (1:13.67)   7:22.31 (1:15.19)   8:38.47 (1:16.16)   9:54.69 (1:16.22)
     11:08.70 (1:14.01)  12:23.72 (1:15.02)  13:38.94 (1:15.22)  14:52.13 (1:13.19)
     16:05.47 (1:13.34)  17:17.62 (1:12.15)  18:26.28 (1:08.66)                    
  6 Budd, Liam                14 Portsmouth N                  18:38.04  
            1:08.67   2:21.78 (1:13.11)   3:34.34 (1:12.56)   4:48.05 (1:13.71)
      6:03.64 (1:15.59)   7:18.54 (1:14.90)   8:32.68 (1:14.14)   9:47.61 (1:14.93)
     11:02.96 (1:15.35)  12:17.51 (1:14.55)  13:33.25 (1:15.74)  14:51.29 (1:18.04)
     16:09.24 (1:17.95)  17:25.82 (1:16.58)  18:38.04 (1:12.22)                    
  7 Menlove, Ed               14 Winchester                    18:38.55  
            1:10.56   2:25.24 (1:14.68)   3:40.34 (1:15.10)   4:56.20 (1:15.86)
      6:12.06 (1:15.86)   7:27.23 (1:15.17)   8:42.63 (1:15.40)   9:57.96 (1:15.33)
     11:12.33 (1:14.37)  12:27.53 (1:15.20)  13:42.79 (1:15.26)  14:58.23 (1:15.44)
     16:12.74 (1:14.51)  17:27.38 (1:14.64)  18:38.55 (1:11.17)                    
  8 Channon, Jack R           14 Poole-SW                      18:41.71  
            1:08.70   2:23.17 (1:14.47)   3:38.50 (1:15.33)   4:54.24 (1:15.74)
      6:09.92 (1:15.68)   7:25.14 (1:15.22)   8:40.50 (1:15.36)   9:56.01 (1:15.51)
     11:11.80 (1:15.79)  12:26.74 (1:14.94)  13:43.54 (1:16.80)  14:58.73 (1:15.19)
     16:14.30 (1:15.57)  17:29.53 (1:15.23)  18:41.71 (1:12.18)                    
  9 Harris, Evan              14 Co South'ton                  19:16.96  
            1:10.11   2:26.61 (1:16.50)   3:44.46 (1:17.85)   5:02.86 (1:18.40)
      6:21.11 (1:18.25)   7:39.38 (1:18.27)   8:58.19 (1:18.81)  10:16.29 (1:18.10)
     11:34.32 (1:18.03)  12:52.08 (1:17.76)  14:10.58 (1:18.50)  15:28.82 (1:18.24)
     16:46.96 (1:18.14)  18:04.00 (1:17.04)  19:16.96 (1:12.96)                    
 
Event 1  Boys 15 Year Olds 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Kieran             15 Staines                       17:34.55  
            1:03.18   2:12.70 (1:09.52)   3:22.86 (1:10.16)   4:33.82 (1:10.96)
      5:45.17 (1:11.35)   6:56.09 (1:10.92)   8:06.95 (1:10.86)   9:18.43 (1:11.48)
     10:30.22 (1:11.79)  11:41.69 (1:11.47)  12:52.94 (1:11.25)  14:04.02 (1:11.08)
     15:15.03 (1:11.01)  16:25.31 (1:10.28)  17:34.55 (1:09.24)                    
  2 Hicks, Alexander          15 Guildford Ct-SE               17:54.88  
            1:06.59   2:18.37 (1:11.78)   3:29.74 (1:11.37)   4:41.08 (1:11.34)
      5:52.67 (1:11.59)   7:04.46 (1:11.79)   8:17.05 (1:12.59)   9:29.61 (1:12.56)
     10:42.51 (1:12.90)  11:54.90 (1:12.39)  13:07.99 (1:13.09)  14:21.33 (1:13.34)
     15:34.24 (1:12.91)  16:46.78 (1:12.54)  17:54.88 (1:08.10)                    
  3 Box, Christopher          15 Redhill & R                   18:01.19  
            1:07.49   2:19.53 (1:12.04)   3:30.00 (1:10.47)   4:42.21 (1:12.21)
      5:54.64 (1:12.43)   7:06.89 (1:12.25)   8:19.70 (1:12.81)   9:33.01 (1:13.31)
     10:45.94 (1:12.93)  11:59.37 (1:13.43)  13:12.69 (1:13.32)  14:26.27 (1:13.58)
     15:38.77 (1:12.50)  16:50.98 (1:12.21)  18:01.19 (1:10.21)                    
  4 Calliss, James            15 Maidenhead                    18:02.35  
            1:06.83   2:19.23 (1:12.40)   3:31.91 (1:12.68)   4:44.81 (1:12.90)
      5:57.89 (1:13.08)   7:10.87 (1:12.98)   8:23.29 (1:12.42)   9:36.17 (1:12.88)
     10:48.72 (1:12.55)  12:01.27 (1:12.55)  13:13.58 (1:12.31)  14:26.43 (1:12.85)
     15:38.89 (1:12.46)  16:51.58 (1:12.69)  18:02.35 (1:10.77)                    
  5 Fenn, Lewis               15 Basingstoke                   18:39.49  
            1:09.65   2:24.82 (1:15.17)   3:40.80 (1:15.98)   4:56.08 (1:15.28)
      6:11.09 (1:15.01)   7:26.62 (1:15.53)   8:41.91 (1:15.29)   9:57.27 (1:15.36)
     11:12.55 (1:15.28)  12:28.03 (1:15.48)  13:43.49 (1:15.46)  14:59.03 (1:15.54)
     16:14.25 (1:15.22)  17:28.79 (1:14.54)  18:39.49 (1:10.70)                    
  6 Taylor, Rory              15 Fareham N'Ds-SE               18:56.31  
            1:10.12   2:26.60 (1:16.48)   3:43.39 (1:16.79)   5:00.94 (1:17.55)
      6:17.39 (1:16.45)   7:34.30 (1:16.91)   8:50.70 (1:16.40)  10:07.59 (1:16.89)
     11:23.91 (1:16.32)  12:40.74 (1:16.83)  13:56.97 (1:16.23)  15:13.28 (1:16.31)
     16:28.70 (1:15.42)  17:44.17 (1:15.47)  18:56.31 (1:12.14)                    
 
Event 1  Boys 16 Year Olds 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Menlove, Tom              16 Winchester                    16:51.10  
            1:04.10   2:11.70 (1:07.60)   3:19.73 (1:08.03)   4:27.30 (1:07.57)
      5:35.05 (1:07.75)   6:42.60 (1:07.55)   7:49.69 (1:07.09)   8:56.68 (1:06.99)
     10:03.97 (1:07.29)  11:11.71 (1:07.74)  12:19.27 (1:07.56)  13:27.37 (1:08.10)
     14:35.71 (1:08.34)  15:44.15 (1:08.44)  16:51.10 (1:06.95)                    
  2 Page, Finn                16 Hamilton                      17:03.07  
            1:01.92   2:09.92 (1:08.00)   3:18.24 (1:08.32)   4:26.55 (1:08.31)
      5:35.09 (1:08.54)   6:43.11 (1:08.02)   7:51.23 (1:08.12)   9:00.35 (1:09.12)
     10:09.51 (1:09.16)  11:18.70 (1:09.19)  12:27.03 (1:08.33)  13:35.99 (1:08.96)
     14:45.36 (1:09.37)  15:54.61 (1:09.25)  17:03.07 (1:08.46)                    
  3 Phelan, Fergus            16 Winchester                    17:47.02  
            1:04.18   2:13.25 (1:09.07)   3:23.09 (1:09.84)   4:33.40 (1:10.31)
      5:45.44 (1:12.04)   6:56.75 (1:11.31)   8:10.06 (1:13.31)   9:22.39 (1:12.33)
     10:37.31 (1:14.92)  11:50.91 (1:13.60)  13:03.62 (1:12.71)  14:15.41 (1:11.79)
     15:27.24 (1:11.83)  16:38.65 (1:11.41)  17:47.02 (1:08.37)                    
  4 Sullivan, Matthew         16 Fareham N'Ds-SE               18:02.69  
            1:04.29   2:14.95 (1:10.66)   3:25.36 (1:10.41)   4:37.14 (1:11.78)
      5:50.14 (1:13.00)   7:03.74 (1:13.60)   8:16.39 (1:12.65)   9:29.77 (1:13.38)
     10:42.27 (1:12.50)  11:54.26 (1:11.99)  13:07.65 (1:13.39)  14:21.58 (1:13.93)
     15:35.55 (1:13.97)  16:49.88 (1:14.33)  18:02.69 (1:12.81)                    
 
Event 1  Boys 17 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bramwell-Reeks, Henry     18 Poole-SW                      17:42.43  
            1:04.46   2:13.16 (1:08.70)   3:22.71 (1:09.55)   4:33.10 (1:10.39)
      5:44.00 (1:10.90)   6:53.93 (1:09.93)   8:06.02 (1:12.09)   9:17.46 (1:11.44)
     10:29.03 (1:11.57)  11:40.92 (1:11.89)  12:53.61 (1:12.69)  14:07.28 (1:13.67)
     15:19.50 (1:12.22)  16:32.32 (1:12.82)  17:42.43 (1:10.11)                    
 
Event 2  Girls 11 Year Olds 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carstairs, Macey          11 Co South'ton                  10:31.15  
            1:11.25   2:28.39 (1:17.14)   3:47.06 (1:18.67)   5:06.23 (1:19.17)
      6:25.76 (1:19.53)   7:47.69 (1:21.93)   9:10.55 (1:22.86)  10:31.15 (1:20.60)
  2 Taylor, Rhyseren          11 Soton Dolp                    10:32.13  
            1:15.00   2:35.54 (1:20.54)   3:56.61 (1:21.07)   5:17.65 (1:21.04)
      6:37.56 (1:19.91)   7:57.74 (1:20.18)   9:16.38 (1:18.64)  10:32.13 (1:15.75)
  3 Steele, Zoe               11 Poole-SW                      11:06.70  
            1:15.79   2:41.10 (1:25.31)   4:06.38 (1:25.28)   5:32.05 (1:25.67)
      6:57.00 (1:24.95)   8:22.06 (1:25.06)   9:46.45 (1:24.39)  11:06.70 (1:20.25)
  4 Kapri, Karys              11 Hart                          11:07.49  
            1:16.08   2:41.57 (1:25.49)   4:06.95 (1:25.38)   5:32.66 (1:25.71)
      6:58.33 (1:25.67)   8:23.11 (1:24.78)   9:48.39 (1:25.28)  11:07.49 (1:19.10)
  5 Fraser, Kirsten           11 Newbury                       11:25.83  
            1:18.73   2:44.93 (1:26.20)   4:11.98 (1:27.05)   5:39.60 (1:27.62)
      7:06.66 (1:27.06)   8:35.02 (1:28.36)  10:01.56 (1:26.54)  11:25.83 (1:24.27)
 
Event 2  Girls 12 Year Olds 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullooly, Annabel         12 Guildford Ct-SE               10:05.70  
            1:10.17   2:26.73 (1:16.56)   3:43.26 (1:16.53)   5:00.32 (1:17.06)
      6:18.22 (1:17.90)   7:35.38 (1:17.16)   8:52.74 (1:17.36)  10:05.70 (1:12.96)
  2 Taylor, Freya             12 Guildford Ct-SE               10:18.13  
            1:10.14   2:27.93 (1:17.79)   3:46.79 (1:18.86)   5:05.22 (1:18.43)
      6:23.85 (1:18.63)   7:42.34 (1:18.49)   9:01.12 (1:18.78)  10:18.13 (1:17.01)
  3 Goddard, Molly            12 Poole-SW                      10:19.88  
            1:09.73   2:27.21 (1:17.48)   3:44.73 (1:17.52)   5:03.39 (1:18.66)
      6:23.26 (1:19.87)   7:43.69 (1:20.43)   9:02.65 (1:18.96)  10:19.88 (1:17.23)
  4 Fakkel, Charlotte         12 Guildford Ct-SE               10:22.53  
            1:11.24   2:29.06 (1:17.82)   3:48.59 (1:19.53)   5:09.16 (1:20.57)
      6:29.72 (1:20.56)   7:50.53 (1:20.81)   9:08.74 (1:18.21)  10:22.53 (1:13.79)
  5 Caustick, Isla-Mary       12 Winchester                    10:22.68  
            1:13.64   2:33.01 (1:19.37)   3:52.87 (1:19.86)   5:13.14 (1:20.27)
      6:32.42 (1:19.28)   7:51.73 (1:19.31)   9:09.82 (1:18.09)  10:22.68 (1:12.86)
  6 Scoulding-Jones, Liliann  12 S Bournem'th-SW               10:22.71  
            1:14.36   2:33.79 (1:19.43)   3:53.68 (1:19.89)   5:13.56 (1:19.88)
      6:32.19 (1:18.63)   7:51.36 (1:19.17)   9:09.85 (1:18.49)  10:22.71 (1:12.86)
  7 Herd, Ruby                12 Guildford Ct-SE               10:34.71  
            1:11.95   2:32.30 (1:20.35)   3:54.05 (1:21.75)   5:15.28 (1:21.23)
      6:36.85 (1:21.57)   7:57.81 (1:20.96)   9:18.51 (1:20.70)  10:34.71 (1:16.20)
  8 Clinton, Olivia           12 Portsmouth N                  10:35.62  
            1:12.36   2:32.28 (1:19.92)   3:53.38 (1:21.10)   5:15.10 (1:21.72)
      6:37.13 (1:22.03)   7:58.00 (1:20.87)   9:18.07 (1:20.07)  10:35.62 (1:17.55)
  9 Burnham, Hattie           12 Fareham N'Ds-SE               11:03.89  
            1:15.94   2:39.16 (1:23.22)   4:02.93 (1:23.77)   5:28.29 (1:25.36)
      6:52.86 (1:24.57)   8:17.67 (1:24.81)   9:42.07 (1:24.40)  11:03.89 (1:21.82)
 
Event 2  Girls 13 Year Olds 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wensley, Charlotte        13 Guildford Ct-SE                9:34.71  
            1:06.83   2:17.90 (1:11.07)   3:29.87 (1:11.97)   4:42.15 (1:12.28)
      5:55.24 (1:13.09)   7:09.14 (1:13.90)   8:22.80 (1:13.66)   9:34.71 (1:11.91)
  2 Findlay, Jasmine          13 Guildford Ct-SE                9:37.61  
            1:06.63   2:17.14 (1:10.51)   3:29.11 (1:11.97)   4:43.33 (1:14.22)
      5:57.25 (1:13.92)   7:12.03 (1:14.78)   8:26.55 (1:14.52)   9:37.61 (1:11.06)
  3 Prince-Rayner, Cerys      13 Winchester                     9:52.31  
            1:09.58   2:24.78 (1:15.20)   3:40.18 (1:15.40)   4:55.29 (1:15.11)
      6:10.71 (1:15.42)   7:25.90 (1:15.19)   8:40.60 (1:14.70)   9:52.31 (1:11.71)
  4 Gordon, Libby             13 Basingstoke                   10:12.07  
            1:11.19   2:28.25 (1:17.06)   3:46.45 (1:18.20)   5:04.28 (1:17.83)
      6:22.44 (1:18.16)   7:40.59 (1:18.15)   8:57.83 (1:17.24)  10:12.07 (1:14.24)
  5 Ashford, Louise           13 Maidenhead                    10:13.09  
            1:10.82   2:26.61 (1:15.79)   3:43.44 (1:16.83)   5:00.35 (1:16.91)
      6:19.20 (1:18.85)   7:37.86 (1:18.66)   8:55.97 (1:18.11)  10:13.09 (1:17.12)
  6 Stevenson, Ana            13 Staines                       10:14.39  
            1:11.65   2:28.54 (1:16.89)   3:45.73 (1:17.19)   5:03.27 (1:17.54)
      6:20.68 (1:17.41)   7:39.13 (1:18.45)   8:57.51 (1:18.38)  10:14.39 (1:16.88)
  7 Swift, Lauren             13 Wolv'hampton                  10:16.06  
            1:09.71   2:27.45 (1:17.74)   3:46.67 (1:19.22)   5:05.25 (1:18.58)
      6:24.40 (1:19.15)   7:42.25 (1:17.85)     8:30.87 (48.62)  10:16.06 (1:45.19)
  8 Rowsell, Evie             13 Fareham N'Ds-SE               10:17.37  
            1:09.98   2:26.15 (1:16.17)   3:43.22 (1:17.07)   5:01.99 (1:18.77)
      6:21.27 (1:19.28)   7:41.39 (1:20.12)   9:00.55 (1:19.16)  10:17.37 (1:16.82)
  9 Steele, Lucy              13 Poole-SW                      10:22.62  
            1:12.73   2:31.55 (1:18.82)   3:51.08 (1:19.53)   5:10.78 (1:19.70)
      6:29.82 (1:19.04)   7:49.12 (1:19.30)   9:07.80 (1:18.68)  10:22.62 (1:14.82)
 10 Milligan, Jessica         13 Co South'ton                  10:27.82  
            1:12.42   2:30.75 (1:18.33)   3:50.39 (1:19.64)   5:10.26 (1:19.87)
      6:30.30 (1:20.04)   7:50.27 (1:19.97)   9:09.86 (1:19.59)  10:27.82 (1:17.96)
 11 Ayling, Amelia            13 Portsmouth N                  10:36.69  
            1:12.53   2:32.48 (1:19.95)   3:53.98 (1:21.50)   5:16.10 (1:22.12)
      6:37.19 (1:21.09)   7:58.85 (1:21.66)   9:19.74 (1:20.89)  10:36.69 (1:16.95)
 12 Bach, Amy                 13 Wolv'hampton                  11:06.90  
            1:13.23   2:36.47 (1:23.24)   4:00.04 (1:23.57)   5:26.59 (1:26.55)
      6:57.36 (1:30.77)   8:22.02 (1:24.66)   9:46.31 (1:24.29)  11:06.90 (1:20.59)
 
Event 2  Girls 14 Year Olds 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Varley, Bea               14 Hamilton                       9:11.63  
            1:03.80   2:12.85 (1:09.05)   3:22.22 (1:09.37)   4:32.18 (1:09.96)
      5:42.00 (1:09.82)   6:52.22 (1:10.22)   8:02.51 (1:10.29)   9:11.63 (1:09.12)
  2 Moller-Butcher, Geneviev  14 Guildford Ct-SE                9:21.09  
            1:05.65   2:15.69 (1:10.04)   3:26.58 (1:10.89)   4:37.32 (1:10.74)
      5:48.48 (1:11.16)   6:59.86 (1:11.38)   8:11.18 (1:11.32)   9:21.09 (1:09.91)
  3 Palotai-Avella, Alex L    14 S Bournem'th-SW                9:26.57  
            1:07.21   2:18.80 (1:11.59)   3:29.82 (1:11.02)   4:41.04 (1:11.22)
      5:52.49 (1:11.45)   7:04.78 (1:12.29)   8:17.33 (1:12.55)   9:26.57 (1:09.24)
  4 Harris, Holly             14 Poole-SW                      10:03.17  
            1:09.41   2:25.53 (1:16.12)   3:42.23 (1:16.70)   4:59.01 (1:16.78)
      6:15.63 (1:16.62)   7:31.81 (1:16.18)   8:48.11 (1:16.30)  10:03.17 (1:15.06)
  5 Davenport, Holly          14 Wolv'hampton                  10:03.35  
            1:08.10   2:23.64 (1:15.54)   3:40.44 (1:16.80)   4:57.31 (1:16.87)
      6:13.85 (1:16.54)   7:31.00 (1:17.15)   8:47.74 (1:16.74)  10:03.35 (1:15.61)
  6 Carstairs, Ella           14 Co South'ton                  10:16.84  
            1:09.28   2:25.66 (1:16.38)   3:42.73 (1:17.07)   5:00.93 (1:18.20)
      6:19.37 (1:18.44)   7:38.69 (1:19.32)   8:58.37 (1:19.68)  10:16.84 (1:18.47)
  7 Webster, Holly E          14 S Bournem'th-SW               10:22.16  
            1:10.04   2:28.92 (1:18.88)   3:49.85 (1:20.93)   5:10.14 (1:20.29)
      6:29.54 (1:19.40)   7:48.98 (1:19.44)   9:07.50 (1:18.52)  10:22.16 (1:14.66)
  8 McCauley-Wright, Freya    14 Portsmouth N                  10:25.26  
            1:11.41   2:29.98 (1:18.57)   3:49.45 (1:19.47)   5:09.02 (1:19.57)
      6:29.16 (1:20.14)   7:49.28 (1:20.12)   9:08.46 (1:19.18)  10:25.26 (1:16.80)
  9 Degen, Daisy              14 Staines                       10:31.23  
            1:10.82   2:28.31 (1:17.49)   3:46.87 (1:18.56)   5:06.90 (1:20.03)
      6:29.08 (1:22.18)   7:50.09 (1:21.01)   9:10.78 (1:20.69)  10:31.23 (1:20.45)
 10 Marx, Alex                14 Portsmouth N                  11:21.82  
            1:15.43   2:40.52 (1:25.09)   4:06.94 (1:26.42)   5:34.85 (1:27.91)
      7:03.07 (1:28.22)   8:30.80 (1:27.73)   9:58.50 (1:27.70)  11:21.82 (1:23.32)
 
Event 2  Girls 15 Year Olds 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prince-Rayner, Charlotte  15 Winchester                     9:26.76  
            1:05.69   2:17.13 (1:11.44)   3:29.30 (1:12.17)   4:41.75 (1:12.45)
      5:54.69 (1:12.94)   7:06.98 (1:12.29)   8:18.78 (1:11.80)   9:26.76 (1:07.98)
  2 Grant, Billie             15 Hatfield                       9:33.14  
            1:06.82   2:18.44 (1:11.62)   3:30.25 (1:11.81)   4:42.18 (1:11.93)
      5:54.84 (1:12.66)   7:07.97 (1:13.13)   8:21.60 (1:13.63)   9:33.14 (1:11.54)
  3 Mole, Helena              15 Wolv'hampton                   9:36.21  
            1:05.84   2:17.36 (1:11.52)   3:29.52 (1:12.16)   4:42.46 (1:12.94)
      5:55.43 (1:12.97)   7:09.54 (1:14.11)   8:23.44 (1:13.90)   9:36.21 (1:12.77)
  4 Staines, Talia            15 Bourne End                     9:53.86  
            1:07.42   2:21.28 (1:13.86)   3:36.61 (1:15.33)   4:52.76 (1:16.15)
      6:07.63 (1:14.87)   7:24.70 (1:17.07)   8:40.24 (1:15.54)   9:53.86 (1:13.62)
  5 Mardell, Alice            15 Basingstoke                    9:54.08  
            1:08.41   2:23.04 (1:14.63)   3:37.94 (1:14.90)   4:53.37 (1:15.43)
      6:08.81 (1:15.44)   7:25.25 (1:16.44)   8:40.93 (1:15.68)   9:54.08 (1:13.15)
  6 Hewett, Eve A             15 S Bournem'th-SW               10:11.00  
            1:09.76   2:25.83 (1:16.07)   3:42.75 (1:16.92)   5:00.99 (1:18.24)
      6:19.71 (1:18.72)   7:38.16 (1:18.45)   8:55.79 (1:17.63)  10:11.00 (1:15.21)
  7 Butler, Grace             15 Wolv'hampton                  10:11.17  
            1:09.57   2:26.75 (1:17.18)   3:43.99 (1:17.24)   5:01.29 (1:17.30)
      6:19.81 (1:18.52)   7:38.34 (1:18.53)   8:56.40 (1:18.06)  10:11.17 (1:14.77)
 
Event 2  Girls 17 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banks, Jessica            18 Wolv'hampton                   9:48.42  
            1:05.36   2:17.46 (1:12.10)   3:30.92 (1:13.46)   4:45.22 (1:14.30)
      6:00.63 (1:15.41)   7:16.70 (1:16.07)   8:33.16 (1:16.46)   9:48.42 (1:15.26)
  2 Stone, Bethany            18 Portsmouth N                  10:08.28  
            1:09.82   2:24.62 (1:14.80)   3:40.90 (1:16.28)   4:57.75 (1:16.85)
      6:15.14 (1:17.39)   7:33.08 (1:17.94)   8:51.73 (1:18.65)  10:08.28 (1:16.55)
  3 Fenwick, Laura            23 Fareham N'Ds-SE               10:54.35  
            1:15.36   2:36.11 (1:20.75)   3:58.32 (1:22.21)   5:21.68 (1:23.36)
      6:44.61 (1:22.93)   8:08.46 (1:23.85)   9:31.90 (1:23.44)  10:54.35 (1:22.45)