Licensed to Portsmouth Northsea SC
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 26/03/2019 12:09 AM
                      PNSC leve 4 March 2109 - 23/03/2019                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 7-9 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Holly            9 Portsmouth N                   1:36.38  
              45.91  1:36.38                                                      
  2 Lane, Ava                  9 Portsmouth N                   1:43.01  
  3 Cameron-De-La-Salle, Amb   9 Portsmouth N                   1:45.03  
  4 Hodgson, Violet            9 Portsmouth N                   1:47.64  
  5 Wyatt, Ruby                9 Portsmouth N                   1:55.37  
  6 Paget-Tomlinson, Isabell   8 Portsmouth N                   1:57.85  
  7 Heywood, Sofia             9 Portsmouth N                   2:06.45  
 
Event 1  Girls 10-11 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mavrikakis, Abby          11 Portsmouth N                   1:21.09  
              37.95  1:21.09                                                      
  2 Jandusay, Julianne        11 Portsmouth N                   1:30.42  
              41.65  1:30.42                                                      
  3 Collins, Lilly-Lou        11 Portsmouth N                   1:34.77  
              42.86  1:34.77                                                      
  4 Cameron, Cecelia          11 Portsmouth N                   1:37.10  
              45.49  1:37.10                                                      
  5 Stradwick, Amilie         10 Portsmouth N                   1:38.74  
              46.32  1:38.74                                                      
  6 Bland, Amelie             10 Portsmouth N                   1:41.63  
              46.23  1:41.63                                                      
  7 Cox, Faith                11 Portsmouth N                   1:43.02  
              46.36  1:43.02                                                      
  8 Quinton, Esme             10 Portsmouth N                   1:45.14  
              48.01  1:45.14                                                      
  9 Paget-Tomlinson, Eleanor  10 Portsmouth N                   1:46.96  
              52.46  1:46.96                                                      
 10 Page, Poppy               10 Portsmouth N                   1:47.89  
              54.77  1:47.89                                                      
 11 Valentine, Lauren         10 Portsmouth N                   1:48.10  
              48.92  1:48.10                                                      
 12 Andersen, Antonella       11 Portsmouth N                   1:51.79  
              49.72  1:51.79                                                      
 13 Seaton, Isabelle          10 Portsmouth N                   1:54.65  
              54.64  1:54.65                                                      
 
Event 1  Girls 12-13 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tarnoska, Wiktoria        12 Portsmouth N                   1:38.81  
              45.70  1:38.81                                                      
  2 O'Mara, Lacey             13 Portsmouth N                   1:40.31  
              47.06  1:40.31                                                      
  3 Greentree, Chloe          12 Portsmouth N                   1:58.68  
              57.54  1:58.68                                                      
 
Event 1  Boys 7-9 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fraczek-Krygier, Damian    8 Portsmouth N                   1:28.23  
  2 Wiseman, Ryan              9 Portsmouth N                   1:39.38  
  3 Brown, Soren               9 Portsmouth N                   1:41.20  
              47.54  1:41.20                                                      
  4 Grimshaw, Jacob            9 Portsmouth N                   1:51.51  
              52.94  1:51.51                                                      
  5 Mayo, Toby                 9 Portsmouth N                   1:56.70  
  6 White, Austin              9 Portsmouth N                   2:08.04  
  7 Scullion, Oliver-james     9 Portsmouth N                   2:16.70  
 
Event 1  Boys 10-11 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shanahan, Ashley          10 Portsmouth N                   1:26.09  
              40.40  1:26.09                                                      
  2 Lovell, Lucas B           10 Portsmouth N                   1:39.60  
  3 Cobby, Joe                10 Portsmouth N                   1:40.11  
              45.65  1:40.11                                                      
  4 Thaw, Adrian              11 Portsmouth N                   1:41.86  
              46.54  1:41.86                                                      
  5 Wood, Fin                 11 Portsmouth N                   1:43.85  
              46.10  1:43.85                                                      
  6 Clarke, Lloyd             11 Portsmouth N                   1:44.64  
              49.30  1:44.64                                                      
  7 McCutcheon, Francis       11 Portsmouth N                   1:54.12  
              51.43  1:54.12                                                      
  8 Watson, Ewan              10 Portsmouth N                   2:02.97  
              55.94  2:02.97                                                      
 
Event 1  Boys 12-13 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcgeever, Craig           12 Portsmouth N                   1:39.43  
              45.66  1:39.43                                                      
  2 Imperial, Mark            12 Portsmouth N                   2:09.01  
              57.88  2:09.01                                                      
 
Event 1  Men 14 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Damerell, Jack            14 Portsmouth N                   1:47.22  
              50.11  1:47.22                                                      
 
Event 2  Girls 7-9 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Ava                  9 Portsmouth N                     51.28  
  2 Wyatt, Ruby                9 Portsmouth N                     58.28  
  3 Hodgson, Violet            9 Portsmouth N                   1:02.23  
  4 Charteris, Isabelle        8 Portsmouth N                   1:07.83  
 
Event 2  Girls 10-11 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mavrikakis, Abby          11 Portsmouth N                     45.33  
  2 Cameron, Cecelia          11 Portsmouth N                     50.91  
  3 Stradwick, Amilie         10 Portsmouth N                     51.61  
  4 Collins, Lilly-Lou        11 Portsmouth N                     56.32  
  5 Bland, Amelie             10 Portsmouth N                     59.80  
  6 Madden, Kelsie-Mae        11 Portsmouth N                   1:00.48  
  7 Page, Poppy               10 Portsmouth N                   1:02.11  
  8 Quinton, Esme             10 Portsmouth N                   1:06.09  
  9 Seaton, Isabelle          10 Portsmouth N                   1:10.40  
 10 Cox, Faith                11 Portsmouth N                   1:20.93  
 
Event 2  Girls 12-13 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Mara, Lacey             13 Portsmouth N                     54.76  
  2 Greentree, Chloe          12 Portsmouth N                   1:27.77  
 
Event 2  Boys 7-9 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiseman, Ryan              9 Portsmouth N                     51.47  
  2 Byron, Nicolas             9 Portsmouth N                   1:00.35  
  3 Grimshaw, Jacob            9 Portsmouth N                   1:04.27  
 -- Brown, Soren               9 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      8.3 Breaststroke kick used (legal in Masters Competitions)
 
Event 2  Boys 10-11 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Fin                 11 Portsmouth N                   1:06.30  
  2 Hewitt, Peter             10 Portsmouth N                   1:06.64  
  3 Clarke, Lloyd             11 Portsmouth N                   1:16.71  
 
Event 2  Boys 12-13 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcgeever, Craig           12 Portsmouth N                     55.37  
 
Event 2  Men 14 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Damerell, Jack            14 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      8.3 Movements of the legs not simultaneous or alternating movement of legs or feet
 
Event 3  Girls 7-9 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Holly            9 Portsmouth N                     56.09  
  2 Wyatt, Ruby                9 Portsmouth N                   1:00.45  
  3 Nicholson, Ella            9 Portsmouth N                   1:03.38  
  4 Paget-Tomlinson, Isabell   8 Portsmouth N                   1:06.54  
  5 Cameron-De-La-Salle, Amb   9 Portsmouth N                   1:09.44  
  6 Young, Daisy               8 Portsmouth N                   1:13.37  
  7 Prowse, Bethany            8 Portsmouth N                   1:16.39  
  8 Charteris, Isabelle        8 Portsmouth N                   1:23.19  
 -- Ionescu, Evelyn            8 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      7.3 Hands not pushed forward together from the breast on, under, or over the water
 
Event 3  Girls 10-11 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jandusay, Julianne        11 Portsmouth N                     50.67  
  2 Paget-Tomlinson, Eleanor  10 Portsmouth N                   1:01.32  
  3 Fowler, Kitty             10 Portsmouth N                   1:05.02  
  4 Madden, Kelsie-Mae        11 Portsmouth N                   1:08.15  
  5 Jenkins, Eva              10 Portsmouth N                   1:14.56  
 -- Valentine, Lauren         10 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch not simultaneous or hands no
 -- Shaw, Hannah              10 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      4.4 Start before starting signal
 -- Cox, Jessica              10 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch not simultaneous or hands no
 
Event 3  Boys 7-9 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiseman, Ryan              9 Portsmouth N                     56.05  
  2 Fraczek-Krygier, Damian    8 Portsmouth N                     57.84  
  3 Nizami, Sohail             8 Portsmouth N                   1:10.25  
  4 Scullion, Oliver-james     9 Portsmouth N                   1:28.26  
 -- Ewins, Jacob               8 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      7.3 Hands not pushed forward together from the breast on, under, or over the water
 
Event 3  Boys 10-11 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shanahan, Ashley          10 Portsmouth N                     58.04  
  2 Lovell, Lucas B           10 Portsmouth N                   1:06.24  
  3 Parker, Jacob             10 Portsmouth N                   1:12.65  
  4 Watson, Ewan              10 Portsmouth N                   1:24.96  
 -- Cobby, Joe                10 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      7.2 Arm movements not simultaneous or not in the same horizontal plane
 
Event 3  Boys 12-13 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Imperial, Mark            12 Portsmouth N                   1:13.15  
 
Event 4  Girls 7-9 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Ava                  9 Portsmouth N                   1:48.47  
              48.54  1:48.47                                                      
  2 Hodgson, Violet            9 Portsmouth N                   1:54.39  
              57.18  1:54.39                                                      
  3 Paget-Tomlinson, Isabell   8 Portsmouth N                   2:06.68  
              59.75  2:06.68                                                      
  4 Cameron-De-La-Salle, Amb   9 Portsmouth N                   2:06.85  
            1:00.84  2:06.85                                                      
  5 Nicholson, Ella            9 Portsmouth N                   2:14.34  
            1:09.42  2:14.34                                                      
  6 Prowse, Bethany            8 Portsmouth N                   2:24.90  
            1:08.06  2:24.90                                                      
  7 Charteris, Isabelle        8 Portsmouth N                   2:28.67  
            1:09.95  2:28.67                                                      
 -- Heywood, Sofia             9 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      9.4 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke - IM
            1:11.36       DQ                                                      
 -- Ionescu, Evelyn            8 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      8.3 Breaststroke kick used (legal in Masters Competitions) - fly
            1:15.10       DQ                                                      
 
Event 4  Girls 10-11 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mavrikakis, Abby          11 Portsmouth N                   1:38.15  
              44.28  1:38.15                                                      
  2 Jandusay, Julianne        11 Portsmouth N                   1:43.39  
              49.16  1:43.39                                                      
  3 Cameron, Cecelia          11 Portsmouth N                   1:44.05  
              50.61  1:44.05                                                      
  4 Stradwick, Amilie         10 Portsmouth N                   1:46.14  
              49.53  1:46.14                                                      
  5 Collins, Lilly-Lou        11 Portsmouth N                   1:49.62  
              51.41  1:49.62                                                      
  6 Bland, Amelie             10 Portsmouth N                   1:59.16  
              57.37  1:59.16                                                      
  7 Quinton, Esme             10 Portsmouth N                   2:02.46  
            1:00.76  2:02.46                                                      
  8 Page, Poppy               10 Portsmouth N                   2:03.47  
              59.57  2:03.47                                                      
  9 Andersen, Antonella       11 Portsmouth N                   2:05.96  
              57.93  2:05.96                                                      
 10 Valentine, Lauren         10 Portsmouth N                   2:05.97  
            1:02.61  2:05.97                                                      
 11 Paget-Tomlinson, Eleanor  10 Portsmouth N                   2:06.75  
            1:01.54  2:06.75                                                      
 12 Madden, Kelsie-Mae        11 Portsmouth N                   2:07.62  
            1:01.96  2:07.62                                                      
 13 Jenkins, Eva              10 Portsmouth N                   2:09.27  
            1:01.70  2:09.27                                                      
 14 Cox, Faith                11 Portsmouth N                   2:10.56  
            1:03.05  2:10.56                                                      
 15 Seaton, Isabelle          10 Portsmouth N                   2:15.77  
            1:07.05  2:15.77                                                      
 16 Shaw, Hannah              10 Portsmouth N                   2:16.20  
            1:02.95  2:16.20                                                      
 17 Cox, Jessica              10 Portsmouth N                   2:31.98  
 -- Fowler, Kitty             10 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously or arms not brought forward over the water - f
            1:15.60       DQ                                                      
 
Event 4  Girls 12-13 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Mara, Lacey             13 Portsmouth N                   1:53.76  
              55.05  1:53.76                                                      
  2 Tarnoska, Wiktoria        12 Portsmouth N                   2:04.42  
              59.37  2:04.42                                                      
  3 Greentree, Chloe          12 Portsmouth N                   2:19.69  
            1:10.67  2:19.69                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 7-9 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fraczek-Krygier, Damian    8 Portsmouth N                   1:40.66  
              44.39  1:40.66                                                      
  2 Brown, Soren               9 Portsmouth N                   2:00.18  
              57.09  2:00.18                                                      
  3 Mayo, Toby                 9 Portsmouth N                   2:11.91  
            1:05.50  2:11.91                                                      
  4 Grimshaw, Jacob            9 Portsmouth N                   2:13.45  
            1:03.71  2:13.45                                                      
  5 Nizami, Sohail             8 Portsmouth N                   2:20.21  
            1:11.03  2:20.21                                                      
 -- Ewins, Jacob               8 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      8.3 Breaststroke kick used (legal in Masters Competitions) - fly
            2:43.03                                                               
 
Event 4  Boys 10-11 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shanahan, Ashley          10 Portsmouth N                   1:44.02  
              49.99  1:44.02                                                      
  2 Lovell, Lucas B           10 Portsmouth N                   1:54.83  
              54.21  1:54.83                                                      
  3 Wood, Fin                 11 Portsmouth N                   2:01.82  
              57.47  2:01.82                                                      
  4 Clarke, Lloyd             11 Portsmouth N                   2:05.60  
            1:01.73  2:05.60                                                      
  5 Cobby, Joe                10 Portsmouth N                   2:06.99  
            1:00.16  2:06.99                                                      
  6 Watson, Ewan              10 Portsmouth N                   2:15.51  
            1:01.76  2:15.51                                                      
  7 Parker, Jacob             10 Portsmouth N                   2:20.59  
            1:10.17  2:20.59                                                      
 -- Thaw, Adrian              11 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      6.4 Not on the back when leaving the wall - back
              56.33       DQ                                                      
 
Event 4  Men 14 & Over 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Damerell, Jack            14 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      8.3 Movements of the legs not simultaneous or alternating movement of legs or feet - fly
            1:04.40       DQ                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 7-9 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Ella            9 Portsmouth N                     50.92  
  2 Ionescu, Evelyn            8 Portsmouth N                     56.81  
  3 Heywood, Sofia             9 Portsmouth N                     59.41  
  4 Young, Daisy               8 Portsmouth N                   1:03.24  
  5 Prowse, Bethany            8 Portsmouth N                   1:06.61  
 
Event 5  Girls 10-11 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Antonella       11 Portsmouth N                     51.00  
  2 Shaw, Hannah              10 Portsmouth N                     56.03  
  3 Cox, Jessica              10 Portsmouth N                     56.60  
  4 Fowler, Kitty             10 Portsmouth N                   1:01.93  
 -- Jenkins, Eva              10 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      5.2 Did not touch the wall at the turn or finish
 
Event 5  Girls 12-13 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tarnoska, Wiktoria        12 Portsmouth N                     42.74  
 
Event 5  Boys 7-9 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nizami, Sohail             8 Portsmouth N                     49.72  
  2 Mayo, Toby                 9 Portsmouth N                     51.73  
  3 Byron, Nicolas             9 Portsmouth N                     54.72  
  4 White, Austin              9 Portsmouth N                   1:00.42  
  5 Ewins, Jacob               8 Portsmouth N                   1:02.36  
  6 Scullion, Oliver-james     9 Portsmouth N                   1:07.31  
 
Event 5  Boys 10-11 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thaw, Adrian              11 Portsmouth N                     42.66  
  2 McCutcheon, Francis       11 Portsmouth N                     48.55  
  3 Hewitt, Peter             10 Portsmouth N                     53.68  
  4 Parker, Jacob             10 Portsmouth N                     55.83  
 
Event 5  Boys 12-13 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcgeever, Craig           12 Portsmouth N                     40.90  
  2 Imperial, Mark            12 Portsmouth N                     52.59