Licensed to Portsmouth Northsea SC
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 19/05/2019 11:39 PM
                     PNSC LC Sprint Meet 2019 - 19/05/2019                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wann, Sophie              10 Wantage-SE                     1:16.07  
              35.34  1:16.07                                                      
  2 Raymond, Emily            10 Co South'ton                   1:19.35  
              37.19  1:19.35                                                      
  3 Aris, Charlotte           10 Locks Heath                    1:19.81  
              37.17  1:19.81                                                      
  4 Middleton, Juno           10 Winchester                     1:21.11  
              38.75  1:21.11                                                      
  5 Eades, Lucy               10 Alton & Dist                   1:24.32  
              40.24  1:24.32                                                      
  6 Payne, Imani               9 RomseyTotton                   1:24.42  
              38.80  1:24.42                                                      
  7 Diaz, Zoe                  9 Co South'ton                   1:24.45  
              40.79  1:24.45                                                      
  8 Grundy, Jorja             10 Eastleigh                      1:26.04  
              42.36  1:26.04                                                      
  9 Bradley, Francesca        10 Winchester                     1:26.27  
              40.34  1:26.27                                                      
 10 Flint, Rosina              9 Bourmth Coll                   1:27.37  
              41.76  1:27.37                                                      
 11 Innes, Jessica            10 Eastleigh                      1:27.73  
              41.98  1:27.73                                                      
 12 Davies, Lily              10 Co South'ton                   1:28.61  
              40.75  1:28.61                                                      
 13 Beasley, Eve               9 Wantage-SE                     1:28.91  
              43.47  1:28.91                                                      
 14 Wroath Hickley, Matilda    9 Ryde SC                        1:29.93  
              43.36  1:29.93                                                      
 15 Ford, Inara               10 Ryde SC                        1:30.47  
              42.13  1:30.47                                                      
 16 Jordan, Isobel            10 Alton & Dist                   1:30.71  
              42.60  1:30.71                                                      
 17 Sawle, Jemima             10 Portsmouth N                   1:30.77  
              41.27  1:30.77                                                      
 18 Scott, Ella                9 Eastleigh                      1:31.12  
              43.39  1:31.12                                                      
 19 Cole, Jessica              9 Winchester                     1:32.18  
              43.35  1:32.18                                                      
 20 Russell, Emily            10 Locks Heath                    1:34.49  
              43.79  1:34.49                                                      
 21 Cogger, Alex               9 Winchester                     1:34.68  
              43.28  1:34.68                                                      
 22 Penhaligon, Charlotte      9 Alton & Dist                   1:35.77  
              44.90  1:35.77                                                      
 23 White, Alanyah            10 Co South'ton                   1:36.06  
              44.56  1:36.06                                                      
 24 Jenks, Charlotte          10 Wantage-SE                     1:36.14  
              44.69  1:36.14                                                      
 25 Jones, Xanthe M            9 Wantage-SE                     1:38.56  
              46.42  1:38.56                                                      
 26 Brown, Elizabeth          10 Locks Heath                    1:42.43  
              45.87  1:42.43                                                      
 27 Sanger, Georgia           10 Co South'ton                   1:44.09  
              51.55  1:44.09                                                      
 28 Jones, Katie              10 Locks Heath                    1:44.66  
              45.65  1:44.66                                                      
 29 Mourtzoukou, Anna         10 Co South'ton                   1:46.26  
              50.35  1:46.26                                                      
 30 Roles, Lola                9 Co South'ton                   1:50.19  
              48.61  1:50.19                                                      
 31 Seaton, Isabelle          10 Portsmouth N                   1:54.76  
              54.21  1:54.76                                                      
 32 Beaudro, Eva               9 Locks Heath                    2:05.69  
 
Event 1  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Ruby              11 Co South'ton                   1:10.55  
              33.95  1:10.55                                                      
  2 Oatley, Jessica           11 Portsmouth N                   1:11.32  
              35.14  1:11.32                                                      
  3 Day, Hannah               11 Portsmouth N                   1:14.79  
              35.95  1:14.79                                                      
  4 Burge, Poppy May          11 Wantage-SE                     1:15.27  
              35.64  1:15.27                                                      
  5 Brown, Lily               11 Hamble Aq                      1:15.75  
     r:+0.63  35.30  1:15.75                                                      
  6 Smith, Daisy              11 Locks Heath                    1:18.04  
              36.33  1:18.04                                                      
  7 Lambert, Amelia           11 RomseyTotton                   1:18.40  
              36.12  1:18.40                                                      
  8 Rybitwa, Natali           11 Winchester                     1:18.57  
     r:+0.71  37.35  1:18.57                                                      
  9 Roostaei, Olya            11 Portsmouth N                   1:19.63  
              37.96  1:19.63                                                      
 10 Smith, Evie               11 Co South'ton                   1:20.18  
              37.54  1:20.18                                                      
 11 Martin, Gabrielle         11 Co South'ton                   1:21.54  
              37.78  1:21.54                                                      
 12 Day, Livia                11 Co South'ton                   1:21.66  
              38.17  1:21.66                                                      
 13 Coles, Jessica            11 Portsmouth N                   1:23.02  
              37.46  1:23.02                                                      
 14 Coventry, Isabelle        11 Eastleigh                      1:23.14  
              39.37  1:23.14                                                      
 15 Hughes, Emily             11 Alton & Dist                   1:25.01  
              38.89  1:25.01                                                      
 16 Rangecroft, Anna          11 RomseyTotton                   1:25.82  
              40.22  1:25.82                                                      
 17 Tutton, Ellie             11 Eastleigh                      1:26.32  
              39.90  1:26.32                                                      
 18 Sanger, Beatrice          11 Co South'ton                   1:28.05  
              41.64  1:28.05                                                      
 19 Robinson, Esme            11 Winchester                     1:28.12  
              41.41  1:28.12                                                      
 20 Cameron, Cecelia          11 Portsmouth N                   1:29.73  
     r:+0.74  41.04  1:29.73                                                      
 21 Andrews, Natalie          11 Winchester                     1:31.03  
              41.51  1:31.03                                                      
 22 Edwards, Maja             11 RomseyTotton                   1:32.40  
              41.98  1:32.40                                                      
 23 Hunter, Ella              11 Winchester                     1:33.95  
     r:+0.59  44.30  1:33.95                                                      
 24 Day, Layla                11 Locks Heath                    1:35.87  
              44.05  1:35.87                                                      
 25 Powles, Safron            11 Portsmouth N                   1:38.81  
              46.32  1:38.81                                                      
 
Event 1  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carstairs, Macey          12 Co South'ton                   1:05.44  
              31.44  1:05.44                                                      
  2 Bassett, Alexandra        12 Co South'ton                   1:06.39  
              32.07  1:06.39                                                      
  3 Likely, Amber             12 Portsmouth N                   1:07.75  
     r:+0.63  32.08  1:07.75                                                      
  4 Liedtke, Isabella         12 Alton & Dist                   1:08.40  
     r:+0.64  32.57  1:08.40                                                      
  5 Eades, Rosie              12 Alton & Dist                   1:09.19  
              32.42  1:09.19                                                      
  6 Adamson, Penelope         12 Co South'ton                   1:09.46  
              33.43  1:09.46                                                      
  7 Menlove, Em               12 Winchester                     1:10.76  
              33.98  1:10.76                                                      
  8 Hunt, Darcy               12 Winchester                     1:12.84  
     r:+0.43  33.68  1:12.84                                                      
  9 Craney, Bonita            12 Winchester                     1:13.10  
     r:+1.04  35.32  1:13.10                                                      
 10 Robinson, Naomi           12 Portsmouth N                   1:13.87  
              34.31  1:13.87                                                      
 11 Hamilton, Melissa         12 Portsmouth N                   1:14.57  
     r:+0.62  34.85  1:14.57                                                      
 12 Bowers, Hannah            12 Co South'ton                   1:14.84  
              35.43  1:14.84                                                      
 13 Wicks, Rebecca            12 Portsmouth N                   1:15.62  
              35.51  1:15.62                                                      
 14 Skelhorn, Amy             12 Portsmouth N                   1:15.73  
              35.19  1:15.73                                                      
 15 Johnson, Lerryn           12 Winchester                     1:16.43  
     r:+0.68  37.46  1:16.43                                                      
 16 Buzzard, Hannah           12 Gosport                        1:16.90  
              36.72  1:16.90                                                      
 17 Hickman-Hall, Lily        12 Portsmouth N                   1:17.45  
              36.11  1:17.45                                                      
 18 Chuter Smith, Rebecca     12 Winchester                     1:17.46  
              36.13  1:17.46                                                      
 19 Lea, Cara                 12 Winchester                     1:17.63  
              37.64  1:17.63                                                      
 20 Jenks, Sophie             12 Wantage-SE                     1:19.17  
              37.54  1:19.17                                                      
 21 Mavrikakis, Abby          12 Portsmouth N                   1:19.35  
              36.72  1:19.35                                                      
 22 Rees, Sienna              12 Winchester                     1:20.23  
              38.51  1:20.23                                                      
 23 Lindup, Milly             12 Portsmouth N                   1:20.28  
              37.60  1:20.28                                                      
 24 Morrow, Martha            12 Hamble Aq                      1:21.13  
              37.37  1:21.13                                                      
 25 McSwiggan, Imogen         12 Hamble Aq                      1:22.44  
     r:+0.86  37.07  1:22.44                                                      
 26 Crawford, Rhiannon        12 Co South'ton                   1:23.62  
              40.52  1:23.62                                                      
 27 Lawson, Anya              12 Portsmouth N                   1:24.05  
              38.72  1:24.05                                                      
 28 Payne, Milly              12 Winchester                     1:26.42  
              41.48  1:26.42                                                      
 
Event 1  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nash, Gabriella           13 Portsmouth N                   1:05.10  
     r:+0.47  31.14  1:05.10                                                      
  2 Clinton, Olivia           13 Portsmouth N                   1:05.87  
     r:+0.49  31.62  1:05.87                                                      
  3 Sutherland, Eva           13 Portsmouth N                   1:08.15  
     r:+0.53  32.83  1:08.15                                                      
  4 Goddard, Grace            13 Locks Heath                    1:08.39  
     r:+0.68  32.02  1:08.39                                                      
  5 Caustick, Isla-Mary       13 Winchester                     1:08.55  
              33.25  1:08.55                                                      
  6 Smith, Katie              13 Co South'ton                   1:10.29  
              33.33  1:10.29                                                      
  7 Birkett, Victoria         13 Hamble Aq                      1:10.46  
              33.94  1:10.46                                                      
  8 Selby, Lucy               13 Locks Heath                    1:10.58  
              33.30  1:10.58                                                      
  9 Butler, Phoebe            13 Co South'ton                   1:10.75  
              33.56  1:10.75                                                      
 10 O'Connor, Emily           13 Portsmouth N                   1:10.99  
              33.34  1:10.99                                                      
 11 Oakley, Eleanor           13 RomseyTotton                   1:12.58  
              35.39  1:12.58                                                      
 12 Thomas, Madeleine         13 Winchester                     1:14.32  
              35.92  1:14.32                                                      
 13 Coles, Katie              13 Portsmouth N                   1:16.44  
     r:+0.58  35.78  1:16.44                                                      
 14 Goldfarb, Charlotte       13 Portsmouth N                   1:17.95  
              37.02  1:17.95                                                      
 15 Collins, Imogen           13 RomseyTotton                   1:19.69  
              38.17  1:19.69                                                      
 16 Druce, Evie               13 Gosport                        1:20.29  
              38.60  1:20.29                                                      
 17 Jesson, Milly             13 Co South'ton                   1:20.57  
              38.82  1:20.57                                                      
 18 Turner, Isobel            13 Gosport                        1:21.26  
              38.79  1:21.26                                                      
 19 Deem, Rosie               13 Gosport                        1:21.50  
              39.22  1:21.50                                                      
 20 Oxley, Hannah             13 Winchester                     1:22.30  
              37.69  1:22.30                                                      
 21 Cotton, Jasmine           13 Portsmouth N                   1:22.40  
              38.52  1:22.40                                                      
 22 McNamara, Leila           13 Locks Heath                    1:22.58  
              38.02  1:22.58                                                      
 23 Roostaei, Hadiyh          13 Portsmouth N                   1:24.26  
              40.06  1:24.26                                                      
 24 Corser, Jennifer          13 Alton & Dist                   1:26.53  
              39.54  1:26.53                                                      
 25 Prior, Sophie             13 Portsmouth N                   1:31.40  
     r:+0.70  40.05  1:31.40                                                      
 
Event 1  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayling, Amelia            14 Portsmouth N                   1:05.06  
     r:+0.52  31.10  1:05.06                                                      
  2 Garcia, Ysabelle          14 Co South'ton                   1:06.57  
              31.44  1:06.57                                                      
  3 Malam, Zoe                14 Gosport                        1:06.86  
     r:+0.88  32.10  1:06.86                                                      
  4 Watkinson, Abi            14 Winchester                     1:06.90  
              32.02  1:06.90                                                      
  5 Thompson, Annie           14 Portsmouth N                   1:07.54  
              31.29  1:07.54                                                      
  6 McLaren, Amber            14 Hamble Aq                      1:08.51  
     r:+0.74  32.77  1:08.51                                                      
  7 Williams, Amy             14 Eastleigh                      1:09.68  
     r:+0.58  33.26  1:09.68                                                      
  8 Corrie, Jasmine           14 Winchester                     1:09.76  
     r:+0.79  32.73  1:09.76                                                      
  9 Barbary, Isabel           14 Locks Heath                    1:10.27  
              32.90  1:10.27                                                      
 10 Barton, Sophie            14 Hamble Aq                      1:10.29  
              33.36  1:10.29                                                      
 11 Boardman, Katy            14 Hamble Aq                      1:10.83  
              33.17  1:10.83                                                      
 12 Rule, Anoush              14 Wantage-SE                     1:11.00  
              33.57  1:11.00                                                      
 13 Russell, Abigail          14 Hamble Aq                      1:11.78  
              35.05  1:11.78                                                      
 14 Adamson, Grace            14 Portsmouth N                   1:12.11  
              33.46  1:12.11                                                      
 15 Tan, Rebecca              14 Winchester                     1:12.17  
              34.38  1:12.17                                                      
 16 Gorham, Lucy              14 Wantage-SE                     1:12.62  
              34.54  1:12.62                                                      
 17 Hart, Eden                14 Co South'ton                   1:12.74  
              35.63  1:12.74                                                      
 18 Elston, Rhiannon          14 Portsmouth N                   1:12.95  
     r:+0.60  34.52  1:12.95                                                      
 19 Sajkowska, Julia N        14 Portsmouth N                   1:19.73  
              37.39  1:19.73                                                      
 20 Potter, Jessica           14 Alton & Dist                   1:26.75  
              41.00  1:26.75                                                      
 21 Bye, Nancy                14 Co South'ton                   1:28.23  
     r:+0.84  41.20  1:28.23                                                      
 22 Hatfield, Caitlin         14 Winchester                     1:51.33  
              44.37  1:51.33                                                      
 
Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Hannah          15 Alton & Dist                   1:04.38  
     r:+0.66  31.20  1:04.38                                                      
  2 Butler, Victoria          15 Eastleigh                      1:05.50  
              31.36  1:05.50                                                      
  3 Carstairs, Ella           15 Co South'ton                   1:05.61  
     r:+0.71  31.31  1:05.61                                                      
  4 Pilton, Emily             15 Eastleigh                      1:05.73  
              31.18  1:05.73                                                      
  5 Critchley, Kelsey         15 Ryde SC                        1:05.91  
              31.24  1:05.91                                                      
  6 Brine, Emily              17 RomseyTotton                   1:05.94  
              31.48  1:05.94                                                      
  7 Murphy, Aislinn           21 Co South'ton                   1:06.71  
     r:+0.70  32.13  1:06.71                                                      
  8 O'Connor, Ella            16 Winchester                     1:06.87  
              31.92  1:06.87                                                      
  9 Stepney, Madison          16 Winchester                     1:07.03  
     r:+0.57  32.06  1:07.03                                                      
 10 Bassett, Gemma            15 Portsmouth N                   1:09.50  
              33.79  1:09.50                                                      
 11 Hamza, Ella               20 Portsmouth N                   1:09.81  
     r:+0.58  32.47  1:09.81                                                      
 12 MacKenzie, Nicole         21 Portsmouth N                   1:10.21  
              32.98  1:10.21                                                      
 13 Foster, Anna              15 Hamble Aq                      1:10.54  
     r:+0.87  33.67  1:10.54                                                      
 14 Summerton, Sophie         15 Hamble Aq                      1:10.79  
              33.17  1:10.79                                                      
 15 Cook, Leah                16 Hamble Aq                      1:12.45  
              34.40  1:12.45                                                      
 16 Ward, Helena              15 Ringwood                       1:12.51  
              33.76  1:12.51                                                      
 17 Cogger, Charley           16 Ryde SC                        1:18.82  
              36.77  1:18.82                                                      
 18 Stephenson, Ellen         15 Newcastle                      1:25.55  
              41.84  1:25.55                                                      
 19 Sullivan, Holly           15 Swindon                        1:35.90  
              46.05  1:35.90                                                      
 20 McCrindle, Cerys          17 Sth Ayrshire                   1:36.28  
              44.49  1:36.28                                                      
 21 Edwards, Alexandra        19 Minehead                       1:43.16  
     r:+0.86  46.06  1:43.16                                                      
 22 Turner, Rebecca           20 Gloucester                     1:44.60  
              50.18  1:44.60                                                      
 23 Bocking, Holly            18 Colchester P                   1:55.98  
              54.12  1:55.98                                                      
 24 McKenna, Ciara            17 Berkhamsted                    2:14.91  
              57.22  2:14.91                                                      
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whittaker, Michael        10 Winchester                     1:26.61  
     r:+0.63  42.22  1:26.61                                                      
  2 Slattery, Angus           10 Co South'ton                   1:29.76  
     r:+0.46  43.73  1:29.76                                                      
  3 Clinton, Austin           10 Portsmouth N                   1:35.09  
     r:+0.59  45.65  1:35.09                                                      
  4 Shanahan, Ashley          10 Portsmouth N                   1:35.69  
     r:+0.86  46.26  1:35.69                                                      
  5 West, Dexter              10 Portsmouth N                   1:37.02  
     r:+0.70  47.19  1:37.02                                                      
  6 Brady-Hercock, Cian       10 Portsmouth N                   1:37.99  
     r:+0.59  47.85  1:37.99                                                      
  7 Corrie, Oliver            10 Winchester                     1:38.06  
     r:+0.62  46.36  1:38.06                                                      
  8 Callaway, Owen            10 Portsmouth N                   1:40.73  
     r:+0.68  51.00  1:40.73                                                      
  9 Balme, Ned                10 Winchester                     1:41.10  
     r:+0.77  48.92  1:41.10                                                      
 10 Berry, Owen                9 Locks Heath                    1:44.09  
     r:+0.69  48.88  1:44.09                                                      
 11 Beadsworth, Joshua         9 Locks Heath                    1:45.45  
     r:+0.68  52.06  1:45.45                                                      
 12 Brown, Soren               9 Portsmouth N                   1:47.30  
          r:+1.22                                                                 
 13 Rowlinson, Max            10 Locks Heath                    1:50.66  
     r:+0.82  54.00  1:50.66                                                      
 14 Grimshaw, Jacob            9 Portsmouth N                   1:55.86  
     r:+0.84  55.08  1:55.86                                                      
 -- Knapp, Jacob               9 Locks Heath                         DQ  
      6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn)
     r:+0.67  48.74       DQ                                                      
 -- Adamson, Fraser           10 Co South'ton                        DQ  
      6.4 More than one single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate the turn or not
     r:+0.69  43.89       DQ                                                      
 
Event 2  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emre, George              11 Portsmouth N                   1:19.62  
     r:+0.78  40.02  1:19.62                                                      
  2 Gayle, Christian          11 Portsmouth N                   1:22.16  
     r:+0.57  38.86  1:22.16                                                      
  3 Kelly, Jacob              11 Portsmouth N                   1:24.96  
     r:+0.66  40.84  1:24.96                                                      
  4 Birch, Danny              11 Co South'ton                   1:29.68  
     r:+0.65  42.30  1:29.68                                                      
  5 Stewart, Matthew          11 Alton & Dist                   1:30.36  
     r:+0.77  44.87  1:30.36                                                      
  6 Woodage, Sam              11 Portsmouth N                   1:30.46  
     r:+0.83  44.29  1:30.46                                                      
  7 Gonclaves, Salvador       11 Wantage-SE                     1:32.15  
          r:+0.72                                                                 
  8 Thomas, Griffin           11 Winchester                     1:32.70  
     r:+0.59  46.10  1:32.70                                                      
  9 Barfield, George          11 Winchester                     1:32.84  
     r:+0.65  45.68  1:32.84                                                      
 10 Foster, Evan              11 Hamble Aq                      1:36.81  
     r:+0.84  48.59  1:36.81                                                      
 11 Isted, Nate               11 Alton & Dist                   1:38.48  
     r:+0.76  47.76  1:38.48                                                      
 12 Scriven, Luke             11 Portsmouth N                   1:39.56  
     r:+0.59  46.14  1:39.56                                                      
 13 Dick, Daniel              11 Co South'ton                   1:40.82  
     r:+0.68  47.97  1:40.82                                                      
 14 Summerton, Harry          11 Hamble Aq                      1:42.51  
     r:+0.69  50.27  1:42.51                                                      
 15 Cragg, Robert             11 Ryde SC                        1:43.23  
     r:+0.72  51.74  1:43.23                                                      
 16 Bartlett, Samuel          11 Co South'ton                   1:44.07  
     r:+0.58  50.80  1:44.07                                                      
 17 O'Neill, Spencer          11 Portsmouth N                   1:45.91  
     r:+0.86  51.92  1:45.91                                                      
 18 Rouse, Joe                11 Winchester                     1:47.23  
     r:+0.76  53.12  1:47.23                                                      
 19 Cole, Ed                  11 Winchester                     1:48.30  
     r:+0.62  53.36  1:48.30                                                      
 -- Collins, Harry            11 RomseyTotton                        DQ  
      6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn)
     r:+0.61  43.93       DQ                                                      
 -- Ellis, Toby               11 Locks Heath                         DQ  
      6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn)
     r:+0.61  40.68       DQ                                                      
 
Event 2  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marchant, Daniel          12 Co South'ton                   1:20.11  
     r:+0.67  38.42  1:20.11                                                      
  2 Rauf, Haidar              12 Winchester                     1:25.10  
     r:+0.59  41.94  1:25.10                                                      
  3 Garcia, Raphael           12 Co South'ton                   1:26.95  
              44.00  1:26.95                                                      
  4 Adams-Donohoe, Mason      12 Ryde SC                        1:29.17  
     r:+0.76  45.98  1:29.17                                                      
  5 Port, George              12 Alton & Dist                   1:29.96  
     r:+0.70  45.77  1:29.96                                                      
  6 McCormack, Reuben         12 Portsmouth N                   1:34.14  
     r:+0.62  44.98  1:34.14                                                      
  6 Blastique, Shane          12 Portsmouth N                   1:34.14  
     r:+0.70  44.03  1:34.14                                                      
  8 Perez, Miguel             12 Portsmouth N                   1:37.92  
     r:+0.67  45.59  1:37.92                                                      
  9 Rowland, Kieran           12 Co South'ton                   1:38.55  
     r:+0.77  45.84  1:38.55                                                      
 10 Rainbird, Kyle            12 Portsmouth N                   1:42.32  
     r:+0.75  50.82  1:42.32                                                      
 11 Cuthbert, George          12 Portsmouth N                   1:45.25  
     r:+0.60  50.11  1:45.25                                                      
 12 Mcgeever, Craig           12 Portsmouth N                   1:45.32  
     r:+0.59  48.54  1:45.32                                                      
 -- Valentine, Nathan         12 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      4.4 Start before starting signal
 
Event 2  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Fraser             13 Eastleigh                      1:12.04  
     r:+0.66  35.24  1:12.04                                                      
  2 Coventry, Joshua          13 Eastleigh                      1:14.85  
     r:+0.93  36.73  1:14.85                                                      
  3 Whetton, Thomas           13 Wantage-SE                     1:16.38  
     r:+0.64  36.54  1:16.38                                                      
  4 Weatherdon, Finley        13 RomseyTotton                   1:17.20  
     r:+0.69  36.91  1:17.20                                                      
  5 Wiseman, Luke             13 Portsmouth N                   1:18.33  
     r:+0.62  37.48  1:18.33                                                      
  6 Browning, Aiden           13 Winchester                     1:18.40  
     r:+0.83  38.52  1:18.40                                                      
  7 Mavrikakis, Lewis         13 Portsmouth N                   1:19.06  
     r:+0.85  38.04  1:19.06                                                      
  8 Smith, Jake               13 Co South'ton                   1:23.36  
     r:+0.76  41.52  1:23.36                                                      
  9 Lunn, Chase               13 Portsmouth N                   1:23.92  
     r:+0.79  41.67  1:23.92                                                      
 10 Davies, Christopher       13 Winchester                     1:24.85  
     r:+0.66  41.60  1:24.85                                                      
 11 Medland, Xen              13 Winchester                     1:27.70  
     r:+0.69  41.54  1:27.70                                                      
 12 Nunez-Camacho, Daniel     13 Co South'ton                   1:29.59  
     r:+0.77  43.12  1:29.59                                                      
 13 Hunter, Ben               13 Winchester                     1:29.80  
     r:+0.66  44.34  1:29.80                                                      
 14 Cuthbert, James           13 Portsmouth N                   1:37.51  
     r:+0.60  46.44  1:37.51                                                      
 
Event 2  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caustick, Jonty           14 Winchester                     1:14.63  
     r:+0.67  36.05  1:14.63                                                      
  2 Mitchell, Jamie           14 Winchester                     1:15.24  
     r:+0.56  36.22  1:15.24                                                      
  3 Clarke, Jack              14 Portsmouth N                   1:19.43  
     r:+0.68  38.57  1:19.43                                                      
  4 Beaudro, Joshua           14 Hamble Aq                      1:22.36  
     r:+0.69  40.00  1:22.36                                                      
  5 Yates, Felix              14 Winchester                     1:35.38  
     r:+0.61  46.65  1:35.38                                                      
  5 Scriven, Adam             14 Portsmouth N                   1:35.38  
     r:+0.89  46.98  1:35.38                                                      
  7 Yates, Thom               14 Winchester                     1:36.55  
     r:+0.63  43.39  1:36.55                                                      
 
Event 2  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Daniel          15 Co South'ton                   1:05.46  
     r:+0.77  31.92  1:05.46                                                      
  2 Edge, Alexander           17 Portsmouth N                   1:07.13  
     r:+0.60  32.46  1:07.13                                                      
  3 Wicks, Matthew            15 Portsmouth N                   1:08.98  
     r:+0.65  33.35  1:08.98                                                      
  4 Groom, Matthew            15 Bracknell                      1:15.42  
     r:+0.66  35.88  1:15.42                                                      
  5 Holmes, Mark              35 Colchester P                   1:28.97  
     r:+0.80  42.74  1:28.97                                                      
  6 Humphries, Harry          19 Soundwell                      1:31.28  
     r:+0.84  43.34  1:31.28                                                      
  7 Goodman, Alexander        27 Portsmouth N                   1:42.70  
     r:+0.61  48.64  1:42.70                                                      
  8 Hughes, Dylan             16 Monnow                         1:49.64  
     r:+1.27  52.27  1:49.64                                                      
  9 Rouyer-Brown, Stephane    22 Runnymede                      1:59.68  
     r:+1.44  56.93  1:59.68                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wann, Sophie              10 Wantage-SE                       37.89  
          r:+0.74                                                                 
  2 Aris, Charlotte           10 Locks Heath                      38.56  
  3 Eades, Lucy               10 Alton & Dist                     42.77  
  4 Goddard, Ruby             10 Locks Heath                      43.13  
  5 Ruffell-Moreira, Kali     10 Winchester                       45.94  
          r:+0.80                                                                 
  6 Tucker, Eleanor           10 Wantage-SE                       46.20  
  7 Scott, Ella                9 Eastleigh                        46.94  
  8 Beeney, Rebecca           10 Ryde SC                          47.48  
  9 Brown, Lauren              9 Gosport                          48.08  
 10 Rouse, Lucy                9 Winchester                       48.50  
 11 Beasley, Eve               9 Wantage-SE                       48.61  
          r:+0.75                                                                 
 12 Jordan, Isobel            10 Alton & Dist                     48.70  
 13 Ford, Inara               10 Ryde SC                          49.87  
 14 Diaz, Zoe                  9 Co South'ton                     49.98  
 15 Payne, Imani               9 RomseyTotton                     50.22  
 16 Sawle, Jemima             10 Portsmouth N                     50.72  
 17 Grundy, Jorja             10 Eastleigh                        52.15  
          r:+0.70                                                                 
 18 Jenks, Charlotte          10 Wantage-SE                       53.08  
          r:+0.94                                                                 
 19 Shepherd, Holly           10 Portsmouth N                     53.25  
 20 Cole, Jessica              9 Winchester                       54.87  
          r:+0.64                                                                 
 21 Penhaligon, Charlotte      9 Alton & Dist                     55.46  
 22 Bassindale, Matilda        9 Gosport                          57.72  
          r:+0.80                                                                 
 23 Russell, Emily            10 Locks Heath                      58.90  
          r:+0.85                                                                 
 24 Quinton, Esme             10 Portsmouth N                   1:06.88  
          r:+0.68                                                                 
 25 Seaton, Isabelle          10 Portsmouth N                   1:07.92  
 26 Baldwin, Scarlett         10 Portsmouth N                   1:09.79  
 -- Jones, Xanthe M            9 Wantage-SE                          DQ  
      8.3 Breaststroke kick used (legal in Masters Competitions)
 -- Flint, Rosina              9 Bourmth Coll                        DQ  
      8.3 Movements of the legs not simultaneous or alternating movement of legs or feet
 -- Cornish, Lily             10 RomseyTotton                        DQ  
      8.2 Arms not brought backward under the water simultaneously throughout the race (subject
          r:+1.01                                                                 
 -- Dunthorne, Georgina       10 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously or arms not brought forward over the water
          r:+0.81                                                                 
 
Event 3  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Ruby              11 Co South'ton                     35.90  
          r:+0.79                                                                 
  2 Oatley, Jessica           11 Portsmouth N                     36.31  
  3 Smith, Daisy              11 Locks Heath                      37.17  
          r:+0.90                                                                 
  3 Day, Hannah               11 Portsmouth N                     37.17  
          r:+0.73                                                                 
  5 Brown, Lily               11 Hamble Aq                        38.32  
          r:+0.83                                                                 
  6 Burge, Poppy May          11 Wantage-SE                       38.55  
  7 Roostaei, Olya            11 Portsmouth N                     42.14  
          r:+0.81                                                                 
  8 Malam, Annabelle          11 Gosport                          43.63  
  9 Lambert, Amelia           11 RomseyTotton                     44.71  
          r:+0.72                                                                 
 10 Tutton, Ellie             11 Eastleigh                        44.83  
          r:+0.80                                                                 
 11 Martin, Gabrielle         11 Co South'ton                     45.40  
 12 Rybitwa, Natali           11 Winchester                       45.78  
          r:+0.88                                                                 
 13 Coles, Jessica            11 Portsmouth N                     46.79  
          r:+0.90                                                                 
 14 Tencheva, Victoria        11 Portsmouth N                     47.82  
          r:+0.84                                                                 
 15 Hughes, Emily             11 Alton & Dist                     49.26  
          r:+0.90                                                                 
 16 Sherwood-Plant, Ameila    11 Portsmouth N                     49.38  
          r:+0.90                                                                 
 16 Andrews, Natalie          11 Winchester                       49.38  
 18 Sharova, Maria            11 Winchester                       49.88  
 19 Cameron, Cecelia          11 Portsmouth N                     50.75  
          r:+0.94                                                                 
 20 Robinson, Esme            11 Winchester                       51.23  
          r:+0.66                                                                 
 21 Powles, Safron            11 Portsmouth N                     52.49  
 22 Sanger, Beatrice          11 Co South'ton                     52.71  
          r:+0.95                                                                 
 23 Aitken, Taeya             11 Portsmouth N                     55.92  
 24 Luijken, Summer           11 Portsmouth N                     56.51  
          r:+0.82                                                                 
 25 Day, Layla                11 Locks Heath                      58.27  
 
Event 3  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bassett, Alexandra        12 Co South'ton                     33.97  
          r:+0.81                                                                 
  2 Likely, Amber             12 Portsmouth N                     34.36  
          r:+0.64                                                                 
  3 Eades, Rosie              12 Alton & Dist                     35.15  
          r:+0.82                                                                 
  4 Adamson, Penelope         12 Co South'ton                     35.28  
          r:+0.78                                                                 
  5 Adolpho-Pugh, Jessica     12 Gosport                          36.59  
          r:+0.62                                                                 
  6 Parker, Lauren            12 Wantage-SE                       36.91  
  7 Menlove, Em               12 Winchester                       36.98  
          r:+0.83                                                                 
  8 Robinson, Naomi           12 Portsmouth N                     38.09  
          r:+0.65                                                                 
  9 Buzzard, Hannah           12 Gosport                          38.39  
          r:+0.77                                                                 
 10 Skelhorn, Amy             12 Portsmouth N                     38.45  
          r:+0.61                                                                 
 11 Craney, Bonita            12 Winchester                       39.34  
          r:+1.00                                                                 
 12 Wicks, Rebecca            12 Portsmouth N                     40.72  
          r:+0.63                                                                 
 13 Bowers, Hannah            12 Co South'ton                     41.21  
          r:+0.87                                                                 
 14 Wiedenmann, Lara          12 Winchester                       43.01  
          r:+0.69                                                                 
 15 Morrow, Martha            12 Hamble Aq                        43.15  
 16 McSwiggan, Imogen         12 Hamble Aq                        43.52  
          r:+0.95                                                                 
 17 Hickman-Hall, Lily        12 Portsmouth N                     43.97  
          r:+0.49                                                                 
 18 Rees, Sienna              12 Winchester                       45.15  
 19 Lindup, Milly             12 Portsmouth N                     47.48  
 
Event 3  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sampson, Lucy             13 Alton & Dist                     33.85  
          r:+0.72                                                                 
  2 O'Connor, Emily           13 Portsmouth N                     33.93  
          r:+0.73                                                                 
  3 Caustick, Isla-Mary       13 Winchester                       34.09  
          r:+0.67                                                                 
  4 Oakley, Eleanor           13 RomseyTotton                     34.61  
  5 Nash, Gabriella           13 Portsmouth N                     34.95  
          r:+0.66                                                                 
  6 Goddard, Grace            13 Locks Heath                      35.02  
          r:+0.79                                                                 
  7 Clinton, Olivia           13 Portsmouth N                     35.18  
          r:+0.61                                                                 
  8 Thomas, Madeleine         13 Winchester                       36.27  
          r:+0.72                                                                 
  9 Birkett, Victoria         13 Hamble Aq                        36.84  
          r:+0.80                                                                 
  9 Shayler, Rosie            13 Alton & Dist                     36.84  
          r:+0.74                                                                 
 11 Selby, Lucy               13 Locks Heath                      37.54  
          r:+0.43                                                                 
 12 Butler, Phoebe            13 Co South'ton                     37.63  
 13 Coles, Katie              13 Portsmouth N                     38.03  
          r:+0.54                                                                 
 14 Sutherland, Eva           13 Portsmouth N                     39.14  
          r:+0.55                                                                 
 15 Young, Poppy              13 Portsmouth N                     39.44  
 16 Ganado, Zoe               13 Portsmouth N                     40.36  
          r:+0.82                                                                 
 17 Packham, Millie           13 Portsmouth N                     40.69  
          r:+0.82                                                                 
 18 Druce, Evie               13 Gosport                          41.17  
 19 Collins, Imogen           13 RomseyTotton                     41.36  
 20 Corser, Jennifer          13 Alton & Dist                     42.69  
          r:+0.82                                                                 
 21 Goldfarb, Charlotte       13 Portsmouth N                     43.03  
          r:+0.84                                                                 
 22 Cotton, Jasmine           13 Portsmouth N                     43.58  
          r:+0.62                                                                 
 23 Oxley, Hannah             13 Winchester                       44.99  
          r:+0.86                                                                 
 24 Roostaei, Hadiyh          13 Portsmouth N                     46.90  
          r:+0.73                                                                 
 25 Prior, Sophie             13 Portsmouth N                     54.81  
          r:+0.69                                                                 
 
Event 3  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayling, Amelia            14 Portsmouth N                     32.17  
          r:+0.55                                                                 
  2 Clark, Beau               14 Gosport                          33.11  
  3 Williams, Amy             14 Eastleigh                        33.19  
          r:+0.74                                                                 
  4 Gorham, Lucy              14 Wantage-SE                       33.75  
  5 McLaren, Amber            14 Hamble Aq                        34.10  
          r:+0.91                                                                 
  6 Adamson, Grace            14 Portsmouth N                     35.10  
          r:+0.75                                                                 
  7 Corrie, Jasmine           14 Winchester                       35.71  
          r:+0.84                                                                 
  8 Thompson, Annie           14 Portsmouth N                     35.78  
          r:+0.51                                                                 
  9 Boardman, Katy            14 Hamble Aq                        37.28  
          r:+0.78                                                                 
 10 Hart, Eden                14 Co South'ton                     38.21  
 11 Russell, Abigail          14 Hamble Aq                        38.41  
          r:+0.83                                                                 
 12 Sajkowska, Julia N        14 Portsmouth N                     38.79  
 13 Garcia, Ysabelle          14 Co South'ton                     39.15  
          r:+0.84                                                                 
 14 Elston, Rhiannon          14 Portsmouth N                     39.28  
          r:+0.59                                                                 
 15 Beck, Evie                14 Alton & Dist                     39.81  
          r:+0.77                                                                 
 16 Hatfield, Caitlin         14 Winchester                       55.84  
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carstairs, Ella           15 Co South'ton                     33.25  
          r:+0.71                                                                 
  2 Brown, Victoria           16 Eastleigh                        33.85  
          r:+0.62                                                                 
  3 Stepney, Madison          16 Winchester                       33.92  
          r:+0.76                                                                 
  4 Gerrard, Lea              16 Eastleigh                        34.28  
          r:+0.58                                                                 
  5 MacKenzie, Nicole         21 Portsmouth N                     34.65  
          r:+0.66                                                                 
  6 Hamza, Ella               20 Portsmouth N                     34.74  
          r:+0.70                                                                 
  7 O'Connor, Ella            16 Winchester                       34.85  
          r:+0.74                                                                 
  8 Lamb, Shannon             15 Hamble Aq                        35.34  
          r:+0.79                                                                 
  9 Foster, Anna              15 Hamble Aq                        37.78  
          r:+1.03                                                                 
 10 Cogger, Charley           16 Ryde SC                          46.92  
          r:+0.86                                                                 
 11 Edwards, Alexandra        19 Minehead                         47.84  
          r:+0.92                                                                 
 12 Rudd-Jones, Jemima        23 Rtw Monson                       47.90  
          r:+1.01                                                                 
 13 Thompson, Helen           16 Colchester P                     50.14  
          r:+1.01                                                                 
 14 Logan, Laura              25 Sth Ayrshire                     56.53  
          r:+1.05                                                                 
 15 Allen, Lizzie             15 Alton & Dist                     57.11  
 16 McCrindle, Cerys          17 Sth Ayrshire                     58.92  
 -- Williams, Hannah          15 Alton & Dist                    X31.18  
          r:+0.66                                                                 
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freemantle, Oliver        10 Alton & Dist                     34.78  
          r:+0.78                                                                 
  2 Whittaker, Michael        10 Winchester                       35.76  
          r:+0.74                                                                 
  3 Adamson, Fraser           10 Co South'ton                     36.49  
  4 Corrie, Oliver            10 Winchester                       37.12  
  5 Brady-Hercock, Cian       10 Portsmouth N                     38.17  
  6 Slattery, Angus           10 Co South'ton                     39.34  
  7 Taplin, Finley            10 Locks Heath                      39.88  
  8 Balme, Ned                10 Winchester                       40.57  
          r:+0.66                                                                 
  9 Bailey, Laurence          10 Co South'ton                     40.62  
 10 Beadsworth, Joshua         9 Locks Heath                      41.31  
 11 Price, Ruben              10 Winchester                       41.60  
          r:+0.83                                                                 
 12 Tan, Josh                  9 Winchester                       41.67  
 13 Clinton, Austin           10 Portsmouth N                     42.68  
 14 Knapp, Jacob               9 Locks Heath                      42.85  
          r:+0.93                                                                 
 15 Rowlinson, Max            10 Locks Heath                      43.65  
 16 Berry, Owen                9 Locks Heath                      43.87  
 17 Brown, Soren               9 Portsmouth N                     46.19  
 18 Macduffwider, Harley      10 Co South'ton                     47.69  
 19 Grimshaw, Jacob            9 Portsmouth N                     48.63  
 20 Mourtzoukos, Nikolaos     10 Co South'ton                     53.47  
 
Event 4  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gayle, Christian          11 Portsmouth N                     30.89  
          r:+0.52                                                                 
  2 Emre, George              11 Portsmouth N                     32.04  
          r:+0.39                                                                 
  3 Kelly, Jacob              11 Portsmouth N                     32.61  
  4 Stewart, Matthew          11 Alton & Dist                     34.20  
          r:+0.73                                                                 
  5 Ellis, Toby               11 Locks Heath                      34.59  
  6 Sampson, Daniel           11 Alton & Dist                     34.81  
  7 Gonclaves, Salvador       11 Wantage-SE                       35.08  
          r:+0.60                                                                 
  8 Foster, Evan              11 Hamble Aq                        35.50  
          r:+1.02                                                                 
  9 Birch, Danny              11 Co South'ton                     35.63  
          r:+0.85                                                                 
 10 Port, James               11 Alton & Dist                     35.66  
 11 Woodage, Sam              11 Portsmouth N                     36.10  
          r:+0.73                                                                 
 12 Field, Freddy             11 Winchester                       36.12  
          r:+0.57                                                                 
 12 Thomas, Griffin           11 Winchester                       36.12  
          r:+0.53                                                                 
 14 Mpofu, Lewis              11 Co South'ton                     36.94  
 15 Collins, Harry            11 RomseyTotton                     37.12  
          r:+0.61                                                                 
 16 Barfield, George          11 Winchester                       37.51  
          r:+0.57                                                                 
 17 Dick, Daniel              11 Co South'ton                     39.12  
 18 Rouse, Joe                11 Winchester                       39.52  
          r:+0.74                                                                 
 19 Stockdale, Archie         11 Winchester                       39.88  
 20 Scriven, Luke             11 Portsmouth N                     39.90  
 21 Isted, Nate               11 Alton & Dist                     40.23  
          r:+0.95                                                                 
 22 Brailsford, Thomas        11 Ryde SC                          41.66  
 23 Cragg, Robert             11 Ryde SC                          41.89  
          r:+0.78                                                                 
 24 Bartlett, Samuel          11 Co South'ton                     42.27  
 25 Summerton, Harry          11 Hamble Aq                        42.65  
 26 Cole, Ed                  11 Winchester                       43.19  
 27 O'Neill, Spencer          11 Portsmouth N                     47.85  
          r:+0.84                                                                 
 
Event 4  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cropley, Max              12 Alton & Dist                     30.53  
          r:+0.68                                                                 
  2 Marchant, Daniel          12 Co South'ton                     31.29  
          r:+0.67                                                                 
  3 Whitt, Benedict           12 Winchester                       32.00  
  4 Valentine, Nathan         12 Portsmouth N                     32.28  
  5 Rauf, Haidar              12 Winchester                       32.36  
          r:+0.49                                                                 
  6 Hill, Tristan             12 Winchester                       32.79  
  7 Morgan, Roscoe            12 Portsmouth N                     33.91  
          r:+0.66                                                                 
  8 Bergamasco, Leonardo      12 Winchester                       34.24  
          r:+1.24                                                                 
  9 Waghorn, Elliott          12 Co South'ton                     34.31  
          r:+0.90                                                                 
 10 Whittaker, Alex           12 Winchester                       34.46  
          r:+0.82                                                                 
 11 Garcia, Raphael           12 Co South'ton                     35.01  
          r:+0.75                                                                 
 12 Cloke Browne, Anthony     12 Winchester                       36.05  
          r:+0.72                                                                 
 13 Williams, Henry           12 Eastleigh                        36.09  
          r:+0.80                                                                 
 14 Port, George              12 Alton & Dist                     36.52  
          r:+0.67                                                                 
 15 Adams-Donohoe, Mason      12 Ryde SC                          36.71  
          r:+0.78                                                                 
 16 McCormack, Reuben         12 Portsmouth N                     38.02  
 17 Potter, Jacob             12 Alton & Dist                     40.09  
          r:+0.88                                                                 
 18 Perez, Miguel             12 Portsmouth N                     40.59  
          r:+0.64                                                                 
 19 Rainbird, Kyle            12 Portsmouth N                     40.76  
 20 Rowland, Kieran           12 Co South'ton                     40.83  
          r:+0.92                                                                 
 21 Cuthbert, George          12 Portsmouth N                     41.06  
 22 Blastique, Shane          12 Portsmouth N                     41.09  
          r:+0.59                                                                 
 23 Whetren, Charlie          12 Gosport                          42.34  
 24 Cook, Ben                 12 Locks Heath                      42.40  
 
Event 4  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Fraser             13 Eastleigh                        28.92  
          r:+0.72                                                                 
  2 Smith, Jake               13 Co South'ton                     29.78  
          r:+0.64                                                                 
  3 Grundy, Ethan             13 Eastleigh                        29.86  
          r:+0.69                                                                 
  4 Coventry, Joshua          13 Eastleigh                        30.04  
          r:+0.64                                                                 
  5 Weatherdon, Finley        13 RomseyTotton                     30.26  
          r:+0.77                                                                 
  6 Mavrikakis, Lewis         13 Portsmouth N                     30.39  
          r:+0.70                                                                 
  7 Whetton, Thomas           13 Wantage-SE                       30.42  
          r:+0.42                                                                 
  8 Lunn, Chase               13 Portsmouth N                     30.92  
          r:+0.73                                                                 
  9 Davies, Christopher       13 Winchester                       31.07  
          r:+0.47                                                                 
 10 Wiseman, Luke             13 Portsmouth N                     31.39  
          r:+0.70                                                                 
 11 Brine, Miles              13 RomseyTotton                     31.78  
          r:+0.78                                                                 
 12 Medland, Xen              13 Winchester                       31.82  
          r:+0.59                                                                 
 13 Nunez-Camacho, Daniel     13 Co South'ton                     32.41  
          r:+0.74                                                                 
 14 Browning, Aiden           13 Winchester                       33.29  
 15 Langdown, Harry           13 Co South'ton                     33.74  
          r:+0.72                                                                 
 16 Nowodzinski, Patrick      13 Portsmouth N                     34.47  
          r:+0.81                                                                 
 17 Hunter, Ben               13 Winchester                       34.92  
          r:+0.59                                                                 
 18 Cuthbert, James           13 Portsmouth N                     37.05  
          r:+0.73                                                                 
 19 Hyska, Rio                13 Co South'ton                     37.46  
          r:+0.76                                                                 
 
Event 4  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larby, Thomas             14 Hamble Aq                        28.97  
          r:+0.49                                                                 
  2 Mitchell, Jamie           14 Winchester                       29.01  
          r:+0.67                                                                 
  3 Navarro-Barber, TJ J      14 Gosport                          29.28  
          r:+0.67                                                                 
  4 Caustick, Jonty           14 Winchester                       29.65  
          r:+0.69                                                                 
  5 Jordan, Lewis             14 Alton & Dist                     29.68  
          r:+0.68                                                                 
  6 Bradley, Lucas            14 Alton & Dist                     29.69  
          r:+0.75                                                                 
  7 Lebbern, Oliver           14 Co South'ton                     30.45  
          r:+0.70                                                                 
  8 Clarke, Jack              14 Portsmouth N                     31.27  
          r:+0.77                                                                 
  9 Beaudro, Joshua           14 Hamble Aq                        33.34  
 10 Frisby, Alex              14 Winchester                       33.92  
          r:+0.58                                                                 
 11 Scriven, Adam             14 Portsmouth N                     36.17  
          r:+0.95                                                                 
 12 Yates, Felix              14 Winchester                       36.44  
          r:+0.72                                                                 
 13 Sharples, Andrew          14 Portsmouth N                     43.22  
          r:+0.87                                                                 
 
Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Srinivasa-Raghavan, Muku  17 Eastleigh                        26.22  
          r:+0.64                                                                 
  2 White, George             17 Eastleigh                        26.51  
          r:+0.69                                                                 
  3 Begg, Josh                15 Ryde SC                          26.83  
          r:+0.75                                                                 
  4 Sullivan, Daniel          15 Co South'ton                     26.99  
          r:+0.71                                                                 
  5 Martin, Luke              15 Co South'ton                     27.13  
          r:+0.73                                                                 
  6 Bessey, Dylan             15 RomseyTotton                     27.20  
          r:+0.68                                                                 
  7 Williams, Ben             16 Alton & Dist                     28.06  
          r:+0.73                                                                 
  7 Geoginova, Georgi         17 Co South'ton                     28.06  
          r:+0.76                                                                 
  9 Butler, Alexander         15 Co South'ton                     28.41  
          r:+0.68                                                                 
 10 Wicks, Matthew            15 Portsmouth N                     28.64  
          r:+0.53                                                                 
 11 Blastique, Carl           16 Portsmouth N                     29.34  
          r:+0.61                                                                 
 12 Groom, Matthew            15 Bracknell                        29.51  
          r:+0.81                                                                 
 13 Humphries, Harry          19 Soundwell                        35.80  
          r:+0.87                                                                 
 14 Lyons, Jack               16 Sharks                           36.23  
 15 Goodman, Alexander        27 Portsmouth N                     36.87  
          r:+0.74                                                                 
 16 Dawson-Christie, Joshua   15 Portsmouth N                     37.54  
          r:+0.81                                                                 
 17 Roberts, William          19 Peterbo Spg                      38.40  
          r:+0.92                                                                 
 18 Reed, William             25 L B Hounslow                     38.79  
          r:+0.95                                                                 
 19 Browning, Will            16 Harrogate                        39.24  
 20 Hughes, Dylan             16 Monnow                           41.76  
 
Event 4  Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evens, Mark S14           22 Hitchin                          32.97  
          r:+0.91                                                                 
  2 Lacey, Zachary S14        18 Seaclose                         38.93  
          r:+0.79                                                                 
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kemp, Eve                 10 Co South'ton                   1:43.60  
              50.42  1:43.60                                                      
  2 Raymond, Emily            10 Co South'ton                   1:46.10  
              51.06  1:46.10                                                      
  3 McBriar, Abi              10 Winchester                     1:48.80  
              51.71  1:48.80                                                      
  4 Scott, Ella                9 Eastleigh                      1:52.49  
              54.12  1:52.49                                                      
  5 Innes, Jessica            10 Eastleigh                      1:52.84  
              53.46  1:52.84                                                      
  6 Hastie, Izzy              10 Winchester                     1:53.14  
              52.45  1:53.14                                                      
  7 Jordan, Isobel            10 Alton & Dist                   1:53.67  
              53.88  1:53.67                                                      
  8 Penhaligon, Charlotte      9 Alton & Dist                   1:57.38  
              56.66  1:57.38                                                      
  9 Ruffell-Moreira, Kali     10 Winchester                     1:57.53  
              56.45  1:57.53                                                      
 10 Bradley, Francesca        10 Winchester                     1:59.54  
              56.80  1:59.54                                                      
 11 Shepherd, Holly           10 Portsmouth N                   2:01.35  
              57.74  2:01.35                                                      
 12 Dunthorne, Georgina       10 Portsmouth N                   2:01.37  
              53.49  2:01.37                                                      
 13 Diaz, Zoe                  9 Co South'ton                   2:01.75  
              58.67  2:01.75                                                      
 14 Sawle, Jemima             10 Portsmouth N                   2:03.39  
              59.06  2:03.39                                                      
 15 Cole, Jessica              9 Winchester                     2:05.53  
            1:01.86  2:05.53                                                      
 16 Brown, Elizabeth          10 Locks Heath                    2:05.55  
              58.95  2:05.55                                                      
 17 Quinton, Esme             10 Portsmouth N                   2:19.36  
            1:02.93  2:19.36                                                      
 18 Sanger, Georgia           10 Co South'ton                   2:21.11  
            1:07.25  2:21.11                                                      
 19 Beaudro, Eva               9 Locks Heath                    2:33.18  
            1:12.68  2:33.18                                                      
 -- Jones, Xanthe M            9 Wantage-SE                          DQ  
      7.1 After the start or after each turn single butterfly kick not performed before the 1st
              57.58       DQ                                                      
 -- Jones, Katie              10 Locks Heath                         DQ  
      7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement)
            1:00.35       DQ                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Hannah               11 Portsmouth N                   1:31.70  
              43.82  1:31.70                                                      
  2 Oatley, Jessica           11 Portsmouth N                   1:38.32  
              47.54  1:38.32                                                      
  3 Smith, Evie               11 Co South'ton                   1:42.06  
              47.91  1:42.06                                                      
  4 Day, Livia                11 Co South'ton                   1:42.17  
              47.93  1:42.17                                                      
  5 Lambert, Amelia           11 RomseyTotton                   1:45.31  
              49.04  1:45.31                                                      
  6 Roostaei, Olya            11 Portsmouth N                   1:49.34  
     r:+0.63  51.60  1:49.34                                                      
  7 Powles, Safron            11 Portsmouth N                   1:50.85  
              53.82  1:50.85                                                      
  8 Sharova, Maria            11 Winchester                     1:51.66  
              55.79  1:51.66                                                      
  9 Cogger, Elizabeth         11 Winchester                     1:53.47  
              53.27  1:53.47                                                      
 10 Sherwood-Plant, Ameila    11 Portsmouth N                   1:56.86  
     r:+0.85  54.43  1:56.86                                                      
 11 Robinson, Esme            11 Winchester                     1:58.06  
              58.15  1:58.06                                                      
 12 Hughes, Emily             11 Alton & Dist                   2:00.14  
              55.69  2:00.14                                                      
 13 Andrews, Natalie          11 Winchester                     2:05.42  
              59.12  2:05.42                                                      
 14 Rowe, Lizzy               11 Winchester                     2:08.69  
            1:00.14  2:08.69                                                      
 -- Coles, Jessica            11 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      7.1 Head not breaking the surface before hands turn inward at widest point in second strok
              50.53       DQ                                                      
 -- Smith, Daisy              11 Locks Heath                         DQ  
      7.3 Elbows over water except for last stroke before the turn, during the turn or final str
              52.68       DQ                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Darcy               12 Winchester                     1:33.16  
              43.89  1:33.16                                                      
  2 Parker, Lauren            12 Wantage-SE                     1:33.90  
              44.03  1:33.90                                                      
  3 Likely, Amber             12 Portsmouth N                   1:38.28  
              46.29  1:38.28                                                      
  4 Robinson, Naomi           12 Portsmouth N                   1:39.38  
              46.58  1:39.38                                                      
  5 McBriar, Erin             12 Winchester                     1:39.63  
              46.93  1:39.63                                                      
  6 Hamilton, Melissa         12 Portsmouth N                   1:39.71  
     r:+0.59  45.49  1:39.71                                                      
  7 Lindup, Milly             12 Portsmouth N                   1:42.61  
              48.58  1:42.61                                                      
  8 Lawson, Anya              12 Portsmouth N                   1:42.68  
              48.93  1:42.68                                                      
  9 Rees, Sienna              12 Winchester                     1:45.85  
              50.94  1:45.85                                                      
 10 Crawford, Rhiannon        12 Co South'ton                   1:47.23  
     r:+0.69  50.83  1:47.23                                                      
 11 Jenks, Sophie             12 Wantage-SE                     1:47.87  
              50.53  1:47.87                                                      
 12 Chuter Smith, Rebecca     12 Winchester                     1:48.80  
              50.17  1:48.80                                                      
 12 Lea, Cara                 12 Winchester                     1:48.80  
              52.81  1:48.80                                                      
 14 Nowodzinski, Nelly        12 Portsmouth N                   2:01.21  
              57.92  2:01.21                                                      
 -- Johnson, Lerryn           12 Winchester                          DQ  
      7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement)
     r:+0.76  51.99       DQ                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sampson, Lucy             13 Alton & Dist                   1:28.63  
              41.50  1:28.63                                                      
  2 Nash, Gabriella           13 Portsmouth N                   1:30.23  
     r:+0.36  42.25  1:30.23                                                      
  3 O'Connor, Emily           13 Portsmouth N                   1:33.05  
              43.58  1:33.05                                                      
  4 Young, Poppy              13 Portsmouth N                   1:33.92  
              44.26  1:33.92                                                      
  5 Packham, Millie           13 Portsmouth N                   1:36.86  
              44.80  1:36.86                                                      
  6 Clinton, Olivia           13 Portsmouth N                   1:37.32  
              45.41  1:37.32                                                      
  7 McNamara, Leila           13 Locks Heath                    1:37.44  
              45.16  1:37.44                                                      
  8 Smith, Katie              13 Co South'ton                   1:38.20  
              45.18  1:38.20                                                      
  9 Deem, Rosie               13 Gosport                        1:38.44  
              45.21  1:38.44                                                      
 10 Coles, Katie              13 Portsmouth N                   1:39.27  
     r:+0.58  46.29  1:39.27                                                      
 11 Thomas, Madeleine         13 Winchester                     1:40.56  
              47.84  1:40.56                                                      
 12 Willis, Erin              13 Winchester                     1:44.13  
              48.54  1:44.13                                                      
 13 Ganado, Zoe               13 Portsmouth N                   1:46.48  
              49.91  1:46.48                                                      
 14 Cotton, Jasmine           13 Portsmouth N                   1:48.49  
              51.90  1:48.49                                                      
 15 Jesson, Milly             13 Co South'ton                   1:51.52  
              53.09  1:51.52                                                      
 16 Druce, Evie               13 Gosport                        1:52.48  
              54.19  1:52.48                                                      
 17 Turner, Isobel            13 Gosport                        1:52.51  
              51.74  1:52.51                                                      
 -- Prior, Sophie             13 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement)
   r:+0.61  1:00.11       DQ                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Rebecca              14 Winchester                     1:28.17  
              40.84  1:28.17                                                      
  2 Thompson, Annie           14 Portsmouth N                   1:30.00  
     r:+0.45  42.02  1:30.00                                                      
  3 Adamson, Grace            14 Portsmouth N                   1:31.34  
              41.52  1:31.34                                                      
  4 Watkinson, Abi            14 Winchester                     1:31.38  
     r:+0.60  42.98  1:31.38                                                      
  5 Elston, Rhiannon          14 Portsmouth N                   1:33.57  
     r:+0.59  43.64  1:33.57                                                      
  6 Hart, Eden                14 Co South'ton                   1:43.63  
              49.75  1:43.63                                                      
  7 Sajkowska, Julia N        14 Portsmouth N                   1:47.01  
              50.76  1:47.01                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepney, Madison          16 Winchester                     1:24.06  
     r:+0.62  38.27  1:24.06                                                      
  2 Carstairs, Ella           15 Co South'ton                   1:24.98  
              39.70  1:24.98                                                      
  3 Brine, Emily              17 RomseyTotton                   1:25.17  
     r:+0.70  37.94  1:25.17                                                      
  4 Pilton, Emily             15 Eastleigh                      1:27.85  
              41.55  1:27.85                                                      
  5 Ward, Helena              15 Ringwood                       1:29.05  
              41.74  1:29.05                                                      
  6 MacKenzie, Nicole         21 Portsmouth N                   1:30.02  
     r:+0.58  40.62  1:30.02                                                      
  7 Bassett, Gemma            15 Portsmouth N                   1:32.91  
     r:+0.57  43.49  1:32.91                                                      
  8 Cook, Leah                16 Hamble Aq                      1:38.38  
              45.58  1:38.38                                                      
  9 Stephenson, Ellen         15 Newcastle                      2:00.32  
              58.97  2:00.32                                                      
 10 Sullivan, Holly           15 Swindon                        2:00.41  
              57.77  2:00.41                                                      
 11 Allen, Lizzie             15 Alton & Dist                   2:03.46  
              55.89  2:03.46                                                      
 12 Thompson, Helen           16 Colchester P                   2:05.28  
              57.92  2:05.28                                                      
 13 Rudd-Jones, Jemima        23 Rtw Monson                     2:13.24  
            1:04.59  2:13.24                                                      
 14 Bocking, Holly            18 Colchester P                   2:14.20  
            1:02.26  2:14.20                                                      
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freemantle, Oliver        10 Alton & Dist                   1:24.62  
              39.12  1:24.62                                                      
  2 Adamson, Fraser           10 Co South'ton                   1:43.04  
              46.82  1:43.04                                                      
  3 Price, Ruben              10 Winchester                     1:49.24  
              47.85  1:49.24                                                      
  4 Brady-Hercock, Cian       10 Portsmouth N                   1:57.27  
              49.69  1:57.27                                                      
 
Event 6  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Matthew          11 Alton & Dist                   1:28.64  
              42.96  1:28.64                                                      
  2 Port, James               11 Alton & Dist                   1:33.28  
              42.59  1:33.28                                                      
  3 Thomas, Griffin           11 Winchester                     1:35.36  
              44.26  1:35.36                                                      
  4 Isted, Nate               11 Alton & Dist                   1:40.37  
              45.89  1:40.37                                                      
  5 Cole, Ed                  11 Winchester                     1:57.34  
              55.70  1:57.34                                                      
 
Event 6  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cropley, Max              12 Alton & Dist                   1:20.56  
              37.21  1:20.56                                                      
  2 Whitt, Benedict           12 Winchester                     1:20.57  
              38.14  1:20.57                                                      
  3 Marchant, Daniel          12 Co South'ton                   1:23.49  
              38.23  1:23.49                                                      
 -- Rowland, Kieran           12 Co South'ton                        DQ  
      8.3 Movements of the legs not simultaneous or alternating movement of legs or feet
              58.65       DQ                                                      
 
Event 6  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jake               13 Co South'ton                   1:15.91  
     r:+0.68  34.92  1:15.91                                                      
  2 Mavrikakis, Lewis         13 Portsmouth N                   1:16.39  
              34.30  1:16.39                                                      
  3 Wiseman, Luke             13 Portsmouth N                   1:24.86  
              37.65  1:24.86                                                      
  4 Browning, Aiden           13 Winchester                     1:29.08  
              40.84  1:29.08                                                      
  5 Nunez-Camacho, Daniel     13 Co South'ton                   1:34.16  
              42.64  1:34.16                                                      
 
Event 6  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larby, Thomas             14 Hamble Aq                      1:11.93  
              32.57  1:11.93                                                      
  2 Jordan, Lewis             14 Alton & Dist                   1:15.17  
              34.77  1:15.17                                                      
  3 Navarro-Barber, TJ J      14 Gosport                        1:25.85  
              35.60  1:25.85                                                      
 
Event 6  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, George             17 Eastleigh                      1:02.68  
     r:+0.70  28.80  1:02.68                                                      
  2 Geoginova, Georgi         17 Co South'ton                   1:04.92  
              30.76  1:04.92                                                      
  3 Martin, Luke              15 Co South'ton                   1:05.01  
              31.07  1:05.01                                                      
  4 Srinivasa-Raghavan, Muku  17 Eastleigh                      1:13.20  
     r:+0.62  32.71  1:13.20                                                      
  5 Williams, Ben             16 Alton & Dist                   1:13.45  
     r:+0.72  31.61  1:13.45                                                      
  6 Butler, Alexander         15 Co South'ton                   1:13.65  
              34.21  1:13.65                                                      
  7 Reed, William             25 L B Hounslow                   1:42.50  
              44.35  1:42.50                                                      
 
Event 6  Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evens, Mark S14           22 Hitchin                        1:17.54  
              35.89  1:17.54                                                      
  2 Lacey, Zachary S14        18 Seaclose                       1:31.06  
              40.96  1:31.06                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aris, Charlotte           10 Locks Heath                      40.18  
          r:+0.62                                                                 
  2 Middleton, Juno           10 Winchester                       42.51  
          r:+0.76                                                                 
  3 Diaz, Zoe                  9 Co South'ton                     43.56  
          r:+0.70                                                                 
  4 Goddard, Ruby             10 Locks Heath                      43.69  
          r:+0.66                                                                 
  5 Raymond, Emily            10 Co South'ton                     43.91  
          r:+0.74                                                                 
  6 Ruffell-Moreira, Kali     10 Winchester                       45.71  
          r:+0.64                                                                 
  7 Sawle, Jemima             10 Portsmouth N                     45.74  
          r:+0.60                                                                 
  8 Flint, Rosina              9 Bourmth Coll                     46.14  
          r:+0.83                                                                 
  9 Tucker, Eleanor           10 Wantage-SE                       46.83  
          r:+0.63                                                                 
 10 Kemp, Eve                 10 Co South'ton                     46.91  
          r:+0.72                                                                 
 11 Jordan, Isobel            10 Alton & Dist                     47.10  
          r:+0.55                                                                 
 12 Davies, Lily              10 Co South'ton                     47.69  
          r:+0.73                                                                 
 13 McBriar, Abi              10 Winchester                       47.76  
          r:+0.70                                                                 
 14 Beeney, Rebecca           10 Ryde SC                          47.98  
          r:+0.63                                                                 
 15 Beasley, Eve               9 Wantage-SE                       48.03  
          r:+0.75                                                                 
 16 Hastie, Izzy              10 Winchester                       48.15  
          r:+0.65                                                                 
 17 White, Alanyah            10 Co South'ton                     48.52  
          r:+0.78                                                                 
 18 Grundy, Jorja             10 Eastleigh                        48.78  
          r:+0.71                                                                 
 19 Bradley, Francesca        10 Winchester                       48.95  
          r:+0.70                                                                 
 20 Wroath Hickley, Matilda    9 Ryde SC                          49.05  
          r:+0.56                                                                 
 21 Ford, Inara               10 Ryde SC                          49.50  
          r:+0.81                                                                 
 22 Cornish, Lily             10 RomseyTotton                     49.68  
          r:+0.82                                                                 
 23 Rouse, Lucy                9 Winchester                       50.30  
          r:+0.82                                                                 
 24 Payne, Imani               9 RomseyTotton                     50.43  
          r:+0.81                                                                 
 25 Russell, Emily            10 Locks Heath                      50.49  
          r:+0.90                                                                 
 25 Cogger, Alex               9 Winchester                       50.49  
          r:+0.74                                                                 
 27 Jenks, Charlotte          10 Wantage-SE                       50.90  
          r:+0.72                                                                 
 28 Jones, Xanthe M            9 Wantage-SE                       51.20  
          r:+1.19                                                                 
 29 Bassindale, Matilda        9 Gosport                          51.85  
          r:+0.81                                                                 
 30 Baldwin, Scarlett         10 Portsmouth N                     52.45  
          r:+0.94                                                                 
 31 Seaton, Isabelle          10 Portsmouth N                     53.92  
          r:+0.83                                                                 
 32 Mourtzoukou, Anna         10 Co South'ton                     53.96  
          r:+0.71                                                                 
 33 Roles, Lola                9 Co South'ton                     54.84  
          r:+0.97                                                                 
 34 Brown, Elizabeth          10 Locks Heath                      56.68  
          r:+0.64                                                                 
 35 Quinton, Esme             10 Portsmouth N                     57.08  
          r:+0.91                                                                 
 36 Beaudro, Eva               9 Locks Heath                      59.46  
          r:+0.87                                                                 
 
Event 7  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Ruby              11 Co South'ton                     37.00  
          r:+0.73                                                                 
  2 Brown, Lily               11 Hamble Aq                        38.96  
          r:+0.66                                                                 
  3 Oatley, Jessica           11 Portsmouth N                     39.68  
          r:+1.05                                                                 
  4 Day, Hannah               11 Portsmouth N                     41.52  
          r:+0.59                                                                 
  5 Sanger, Beatrice          11 Co South'ton                     42.13  
          r:+0.53                                                                 
  6 Smith, Evie               11 Co South'ton                     42.85  
          r:+0.73                                                                 
  7 Day, Livia                11 Co South'ton                     43.32  
          r:+0.64                                                                 
  8 Martin, Gabrielle         11 Co South'ton                     43.37  
  9 Lambert, Amelia           11 RomseyTotton                     43.71  
          r:+0.69                                                                 
 10 Tutton, Ellie             11 Eastleigh                        44.14  
          r:+0.69                                                                 
 11 Tencheva, Victoria        11 Portsmouth N                     44.29  
          r:+0.75                                                                 
 12 Gibbs, Imogen             11 Gosport                          44.83  
          r:+0.64                                                                 
 13 Coventry, Isabelle        11 Eastleigh                        44.95  
          r:+0.62                                                                 
 14 Coles, Jessica            11 Portsmouth N                     45.09  
          r:+0.75                                                                 
 15 Rangecroft, Anna          11 RomseyTotton                     45.40  
          r:+0.65                                                                 
 16 Hunter, Ella              11 Winchester                       45.79  
          r:+0.66                                                                 
 17 Cogger, Elizabeth         11 Winchester                       45.82  
          r:+0.72                                                                 
 18 Hughes, Emily             11 Alton & Dist                     45.91  
          r:+0.67                                                                 
 19 Roostaei, Olya            11 Portsmouth N                     46.22  
          r:+0.83                                                                 
 20 Andrews, Natalie          11 Winchester                       47.78  
          r:+0.63                                                                 
 21 Day, Layla                11 Locks Heath                      49.66  
          r:+0.76                                                                 
 22 Cameron, Cecelia          11 Portsmouth N                     50.10  
          r:+0.82                                                                 
 23 Robinson, Esme            11 Winchester                       50.41  
          r:+0.75                                                                 
 24 Luijken, Summer           11 Portsmouth N                     52.38  
          r:+0.77                                                                 
 25 Aitken, Taeya             11 Portsmouth N                     54.47  
          r:+1.09                                                                 
 26 Rowe, Lizzy               11 Winchester                       56.11  
          r:+0.66                                                                 
 
Event 7  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liedtke, Isabella         12 Alton & Dist                     36.29  
          r:+0.64                                                                 
  2 Eades, Rosie              12 Alton & Dist                     37.75  
          r:+0.61                                                                 
  3 Adolpho-Pugh, Jessica     12 Gosport                          38.19  
          r:+0.59                                                                 
  4 Adamson, Penelope         12 Co South'ton                     38.39  
          r:+0.76                                                                 
  5 Bassett, Alexandra        12 Co South'ton                     38.41  
          r:+0.70                                                                 
  6 Hunt, Darcy               12 Winchester                       38.96  
          r:+0.67                                                                 
  7 Robinson, Naomi           12 Portsmouth N                     39.31  
          r:+0.79                                                                 
  8 Parker, Lauren            12 Wantage-SE                       39.88  
          r:+0.61                                                                 
  9 Hamilton, Melissa         12 Portsmouth N                     40.12  
          r:+0.60                                                                 
 10 Mavrikakis, Abby          12 Portsmouth N                     41.11  
          r:+0.71                                                                 
 11 Skelhorn, Amy             12 Portsmouth N                     41.19  
          r:+0.73                                                                 
 12 Craney, Bonita            12 Winchester                       41.24  
          r:+0.78                                                                 
 13 Wicks, Rebecca            12 Portsmouth N                     41.76  
          r:+0.77                                                                 
 14 Bowers, Hannah            12 Co South'ton                     41.89  
          r:+0.83                                                                 
 15 Hickman-Hall, Lily        12 Portsmouth N                     42.31  
          r:+0.60                                                                 
 16 McSwiggan, Imogen         12 Hamble Aq                        42.39  
          r:+0.73                                                                 
 17 Johnson, Lerryn           12 Winchester                       42.44  
          r:+0.82                                                                 
 18 Lea, Cara                 12 Winchester                       42.67  
          r:+0.72                                                                 
 19 Payne, Milly              12 Winchester                       43.02  
          r:+0.70                                                                 
 20 Jenks, Sophie             12 Wantage-SE                       43.55  
          r:+0.76                                                                 
 21 Chuter Smith, Rebecca     12 Winchester                       44.10  
          r:+0.63                                                                 
 22 Lawson, Anya              12 Portsmouth N                     45.57  
          r:+0.96                                                                 
 23 Crawford, Rhiannon        12 Co South'ton                     47.08  
          r:+0.97                                                                 
 24 Morrow, Martha            12 Hamble Aq                        48.59  
          r:+0.74                                                                 
 25 Nowodzinski, Nelly        12 Portsmouth N                     53.39  
          r:+0.60                                                                 
 -- McBriar, Erin             12 Winchester                          DQ  
      6.3 Totally submerged, (except for first 15m following the start or turn) during the race
          r:+0.80                                                                 
 
Event 7  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Emily           13 Portsmouth N                     35.05  
          r:+0.67                                                                 
  2 Nash, Gabriella           13 Portsmouth N                     35.70  
          r:+0.59                                                                 
  3 Smith, Katie              13 Co South'ton                     36.00  
          r:+0.67                                                                 
  4 Goddard, Grace            13 Locks Heath                      36.73  
          r:+0.80                                                                 
  5 Sampson, Lucy             13 Alton & Dist                     37.27  
          r:+0.66                                                                 
  6 Clinton, Olivia           13 Portsmouth N                     37.65  
          r:+0.60                                                                 
  7 Shayler, Rosie            13 Alton & Dist                     38.01  
          r:+0.62                                                                 
  8 Sutherland, Eva           13 Portsmouth N                     38.42  
          r:+0.66                                                                 
  9 Birkett, Victoria         13 Hamble Aq                        38.90  
          r:+0.74                                                                 
 10 Selby, Lucy               13 Locks Heath                      39.43  
          r:+0.65                                                                 
 11 Butler, Phoebe            13 Co South'ton                     39.76  
          r:+0.85                                                                 
 12 Jesson, Milly             13 Co South'ton                     40.42  
          r:+0.77                                                                 
 13 Oakley, Eleanor           13 RomseyTotton                     40.72  
          r:+0.68                                                                 
 14 Young, Poppy              13 Portsmouth N                     41.38  
          r:+1.06                                                                 
 15 Goldfarb, Charlotte       13 Portsmouth N                     41.90  
          r:+0.85                                                                 
 16 Cotton, Jasmine           13 Portsmouth N                     43.07  
          r:+1.06                                                                 
 17 Druce, Evie               13 Gosport                          46.12  
          r:+0.76                                                                 
 18 Prior, Sophie             13 Portsmouth N                     47.52  
          r:+1.18                                                                 
 19 Deem, Rosie               13 Gosport                          47.76  
          r:+1.21                                                                 
 
Event 7  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barton, Sophie            14 Hamble Aq                        35.53  
          r:+0.78                                                                 
  2 Ayling, Amelia            14 Portsmouth N                     35.67  
          r:+0.66                                                                 
  3 McLaren, Amber            14 Hamble Aq                        35.79  
          r:+0.71                                                                 
  4 Gorham, Lucy              14 Wantage-SE                       35.90  
          r:+0.66                                                                 
  5 Thompson, Annie           14 Portsmouth N                     36.30  
          r:+0.70                                                                 
  6 Beck, Evie                14 Alton & Dist                     37.24  
          r:+0.65                                                                 
  7 Clark, Beau               14 Gosport                          37.30  
          r:+0.76                                                                 
  8 Garcia, Ysabelle          14 Co South'ton                     38.31  
          r:+0.79                                                                 
  9 Barbary, Isabel           14 Locks Heath                      38.50  
          r:+0.62                                                                 
 10 Rule, Anoush              14 Wantage-SE                       38.56  
          r:+0.66                                                                 
 11 Russell, Abigail          14 Hamble Aq                        39.19  
          r:+0.71                                                                 
 12 Tan, Rebecca              14 Winchester                       39.42  
          r:+0.76                                                                 
 13 Sajkowska, Julia N        14 Portsmouth N                     43.09  
          r:+0.83                                                                 
 14 Elston, Rhiannon          14 Portsmouth N                     43.10  
          r:+0.62                                                                 
 15 Potter, Jessica           14 Alton & Dist                     45.76  
          r:+0.77                                                                 
 16 Bye, Nancy                14 Co South'ton                     45.95  
          r:+0.82                                                                 
 17 Hatfield, Caitlin         14 Winchester                       50.79  
          r:+1.17                                                                 
 -- Malam, Zoe                14 Gosport                             DQ  
      4.4 Start before starting signal
          r:+0.69                                                                 
 
Event 7  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Critchley, Kelsey         15 Ryde SC                          34.22  
          r:+0.65                                                                 
  2 Butler, Victoria          15 Eastleigh                        34.78  
          r:+0.65                                                                 
  3 Brown, Victoria           16 Eastleigh                        35.01  
          r:+0.64                                                                 
  4 Lamb, Shannon             15 Hamble Aq                        35.12  
          r:+0.70                                                                 
  5 Williams, Hannah          15 Alton & Dist                     36.11  
          r:+0.66                                                                 
  6 Murphy, Aislinn           21 Co South'ton                     37.18  
          r:+0.83                                                                 
  7 Summerton, Sophie         15 Hamble Aq                        37.76  
          r:+0.71                                                                 
  8 Cogger, Charley           16 Ryde SC                          43.62  
          r:+0.77                                                                 
  9 Stephenson, Ellen         15 Newcastle                        44.34  
          r:+0.84                                                                 
 10 Garrett, Florence         25 Wandsworth                       50.94  
          r:+0.74                                                                 
 11 Thompson, Helen           16 Colchester P                     53.52  
          r:+0.77                                                                 
 12 McCrindle, Cerys          17 Sth Ayrshire                     54.67  
          r:+0.60                                                                 
 13 Turner, Rebecca           20 Gloucester                       59.66  
          r:+1.33                                                                 
 14 Rudd-Jones, Jemima        23 Rtw Monson                     1:01.06  
          r:+0.86                                                                 
 15 Logan, Laura              25 Sth Ayrshire                   1:04.93  
          r:+0.85                                                                 
 16 McKenna, Ciara            17 Berkhamsted                    1:07.11  
          r:+1.24                                                                 
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freemantle, Oliver        10 Alton & Dist                     46.52  
          r:+0.85                                                                 
  2 Whittaker, Michael        10 Winchester                       49.04  
  3 Price, Ruben              10 Winchester                       49.74  
  4 Wiseman, Ryan              9 Portsmouth N                     52.84  
          r:+0.49                                                                 
  5 Brady-Hercock, Cian       10 Portsmouth N                     52.90  
  6 Clinton, Austin           10 Portsmouth N                     53.30  
  7 West, Dexter              10 Portsmouth N                     53.37  
  8 Taplin, Finley            10 Locks Heath                      54.70  
  9 Shanahan, Ashley          10 Portsmouth N                     56.65  
          r:+0.59                                                                 
 10 Mourtzoukos, Nikolaos     10 Co South'ton                     56.74  
          r:+0.95                                                                 
 11 Rowlinson, Max            10 Locks Heath                      58.44  
          r:+1.12                                                                 
 12 Tan, Josh                  9 Winchester                       58.93  
 13 Balme, Ned                10 Winchester                       59.36  
          r:+0.66                                                                 
 14 Callaway, Owen            10 Portsmouth N                     59.69  
 15 Slattery, Angus           10 Co South'ton                   1:00.93  
          r:+0.83                                                                 
 16 Brown, Soren               9 Portsmouth N                   1:01.89  
          r:+0.64                                                                 
 17 Berry, Owen                9 Locks Heath                    1:05.18  
 18 Knapp, Jacob               9 Locks Heath                    1:05.51  
 19 Macduffwider, Harley      10 Co South'ton                   1:09.87  
 
Event 8  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emre, George              11 Portsmouth N                     41.67  
          r:+0.53                                                                 
  2 Gayle, Christian          11 Portsmouth N                     43.02  
          r:+0.39                                                                 
  3 Kelly, Jacob              11 Portsmouth N                     46.45  
  4 Birch, Danny              11 Co South'ton                     47.32  
          r:+0.92                                                                 
  5 Sampson, Daniel           11 Alton & Dist                     47.51  
  6 Gonclaves, Salvador       11 Wantage-SE                       47.81  
          r:+0.58                                                                 
  7 Field, Freddy             11 Winchester                       48.00  
          r:+0.56                                                                 
  8 Stockdale, Archie         11 Winchester                       48.02  
  9 Woodage, Sam              11 Portsmouth N                     50.30  
          r:+0.70                                                                 
 10 Isted, Nate               11 Alton & Dist                     51.35  
 11 Stewart, Matthew          11 Alton & Dist                     52.31  
          r:+0.71                                                                 
 12 Port, James               11 Alton & Dist                     52.82  
 13 Bartlett, Samuel          11 Co South'ton                     53.46  
 14 Mpofu, Lewis              11 Co South'ton                     53.99  
          r:+0.79                                                                 
 15 Dick, Daniel              11 Co South'ton                     54.13  
          r:+0.73                                                                 
 16 Scriven, Luke             11 Portsmouth N                     54.43  
 17 Cole, Ed                  11 Winchester                       54.57  
 18 Brailsford, Thomas        11 Ryde SC                          56.50  
 19 Cragg, Robert             11 Ryde SC                        1:02.06  
          r:+0.63                                                                 
 
Event 8  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marchant, Daniel          12 Co South'ton                     40.80  
          r:+0.63                                                                 
  2 Valentine, Nathan         12 Portsmouth N                     43.61  
  3 Hill, Tristan             12 Winchester                       44.13  
          r:+0.91                                                                 
  4 Morgan, Roscoe            12 Portsmouth N                     44.48  
          r:+0.75                                                                 
  5 Adams-Donohoe, Mason      12 Ryde SC                          44.72  
          r:+0.81                                                                 
  6 Whitt, Benedict           12 Winchester                       45.07  
          r:+0.77                                                                 
  7 Waghorn, Elliott          12 Co South'ton                     45.53  
          r:+0.90                                                                 
  8 Cloke Browne, Anthony     12 Winchester                       46.23  
          r:+0.66                                                                 
  9 Garcia, Raphael           12 Co South'ton                     48.28  
          r:+0.65                                                                 
 10 McCormack, Reuben         12 Portsmouth N                     49.02  
          r:+0.83                                                                 
 11 Port, George              12 Alton & Dist                     49.06  
          r:+0.67                                                                 
 12 Potter, Jacob             12 Alton & Dist                     51.81  
          r:+0.85                                                                 
 13 Bergamasco, Leonardo      12 Winchester                       52.26  
          r:+1.00                                                                 
 14 Whittaker, Alex           12 Winchester                       53.34  
          r:+0.85                                                                 
 15 Rainbird, Kyle            12 Portsmouth N                     54.65  
 16 Rowland, Kieran           12 Co South'ton                     55.26  
 17 Cuthbert, George          12 Portsmouth N                     56.01  
 18 Cook, Ben                 12 Locks Heath                      56.86  
 19 Whetren, Charlie          12 Gosport                        1:06.53  
          r:+0.82                                                                 
 
Event 8  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grundy, Ethan             13 Eastleigh                        37.12  
          r:+0.72                                                                 
  2 White, Fraser             13 Eastleigh                        37.64  
          r:+0.68                                                                 
  3 Lunn, Chase               13 Portsmouth N                     39.53  
          r:+0.71                                                                 
  4 Davies, Christopher       13 Winchester                       39.73  
          r:+0.63                                                                 
  5 Mavrikakis, Lewis         13 Portsmouth N                     39.96  
          r:+0.79                                                                 
  6 Smith, Jake               13 Co South'ton                     40.74  
          r:+0.71                                                                 
  7 Wiseman, Luke             13 Portsmouth N                     42.79  
          r:+0.55                                                                 
  8 Medland, Xen              13 Winchester                       43.10  
          r:+0.71                                                                 
  9 Coventry, Joshua          13 Eastleigh                        43.12  
          r:+0.80                                                                 
 10 Langdown, Harry           13 Co South'ton                     44.41  
 11 Nunez-Camacho, Daniel     13 Co South'ton                     46.09  
          r:+0.86                                                                 
 12 Hyska, Rio                13 Co South'ton                     46.22  
          r:+0.80                                                                 
 13 Browning, Aiden           13 Winchester                       48.09  
          r:+0.73                                                                 
 14 Hunter, Ben               13 Winchester                       48.23  
          r:+0.69                                                                 
 15 Nowodzinski, Patrick      13 Portsmouth N                     51.43  
 -- Cuthbert, James           13 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      7.1 After the start or after each turn single butterfly kick not performed before the 1st
          r:+0.70                                                                 
 
Event 8  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larby, Thomas             14 Hamble Aq                        35.98  
          r:+0.52                                                                 
  2 Jordan, Lewis             14 Alton & Dist                     38.35  
          r:+0.58                                                                 
  3 Mitchell, Jamie           14 Winchester                       40.12  
          r:+0.69                                                                 
  4 Clarke, Jack              14 Portsmouth N                     41.33  
          r:+0.77                                                                 
  5 Lebbern, Oliver           14 Co South'ton                     42.22  
          r:+0.71                                                                 
  6 Frisby, Alex              14 Winchester                       43.08  
  7 Beaudro, Joshua           14 Hamble Aq                        43.60  
          r:+0.84                                                                 
  8 Scriven, Adam             14 Portsmouth N                     50.19  
          r:+0.90                                                                 
 -- Sharples, Andrew          14 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      7.2 Arm movements not simultaneous or not in the same horizontal plane
          r:+0.84                                                                 
 
Event 8  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Srinivasa-Raghavan, Muku  17 Eastleigh                        32.62  
          r:+0.64                                                                 
  2 Turner, Jay               15 RomseyTotton                     34.20  
          r:+0.70                                                                 
  3 Blastique, Carl           16 Portsmouth N                     35.12  
          r:+0.59                                                                 
  4 Edge, Alexander           17 Portsmouth N                     36.08  
          r:+0.69                                                                 
  5 Williams, Ben             16 Alton & Dist                     37.60  
          r:+0.77                                                                 
  6 Wicks, Matthew            15 Portsmouth N                     39.98  
          r:+0.52                                                                 
  7 Reed, William             25 L B Hounslow                     46.70  
          r:+0.90                                                                 
  8 Holmes, Mark              35 Colchester P                     48.49  
          r:+0.77                                                                 
  9 Dawson-Christie, Joshua   15 Portsmouth N                     50.42  
 10 Roberts, William          19 Peterbo Spg                      52.37  
          r:+0.93                                                                 
 11 Goodman, Alexander        27 Portsmouth N                     52.77  
          r:+0.74                                                                 
 12 Lyons, Jack               16 Sharks                           54.22  
          r:+1.15                                                                 
 13 Rouyer-Brown, Stephane    22 Runnymede                        55.56  
 14 Browning, Will            16 Harrogate                      1:16.84  
 
Event 9  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aris, Charlotte           10 Locks Heath                    1:25.33  
     r:+0.63  41.02  1:25.33                                                      
  2 Surman, Aimee             10 Wantage-SE                     1:31.46  
     r:+0.61  43.61  1:31.46                                                      
  3 Raymond, Emily            10 Co South'ton                   1:32.67  
     r:+0.78  45.10  1:32.67                                                      
  4 Goddard, Ruby             10 Locks Heath                    1:34.04  
     r:+0.63  45.27  1:34.04                                                      
  5 Flint, Rosina              9 Bourmth Coll                   1:37.87  
     r:+0.80  48.67  1:37.87                                                      
  6 Ainsworth-Fletcher, Emil   9 Winchester                     1:39.45  
     r:+0.72  47.96  1:39.45                                                      
  7 Tucker, Eleanor           10 Wantage-SE                     1:40.90  
     r:+0.68  48.60  1:40.90                                                      
  8 Jordan, Isobel            10 Alton & Dist                   1:42.76  
     r:+0.57  48.60  1:42.76                                                      
  9 Beeney, Rebecca           10 Ryde SC                        1:44.30  
     r:+0.60  48.87  1:44.30                                                      
 10 Davies, Lily              10 Co South'ton                   1:44.88  
     r:+0.70  48.78  1:44.88                                                      
 11 Hastie, Izzy              10 Winchester                     1:45.14  
     r:+0.64  51.12  1:45.14                                                      
 12 Dunthorne, Georgina       10 Portsmouth N                   1:45.16  
     r:+0.83  50.80  1:45.16                                                      
 13 Wroath Hickley, Matilda    9 Ryde SC                        1:45.85  
     r:+0.60  53.70  1:45.85                                                      
 14 Rouse, Lucy                9 Winchester                     1:46.52  
     r:+0.87  52.93  1:46.52                                                      
 15 Hammerton, Eloise          9 Winchester                     1:46.69  
     r:+0.74  52.57  1:46.69                                                      
 16 Russell, Emily            10 Locks Heath                    1:47.01  
     r:+0.87  51.55  1:47.01                                                      
 17 White, Alanyah            10 Co South'ton                   1:48.65  
     r:+0.70  53.20  1:48.65                                                      
 18 Shepherd, Holly           10 Portsmouth N                   1:50.05  
     r:+0.82  55.07  1:50.05                                                      
 19 Penhaligon, Charlotte      9 Alton & Dist                   1:53.30  
     r:+0.80  54.91  1:53.30                                                      
 20 Byrne, Mia                 9 Locks Heath                    1:53.78  
          r:+0.81                                                                 
 21 Baldwin, Scarlett         10 Portsmouth N                   1:58.71  
          r:+0.99                                                                 
 22 Seaton, Isabelle          10 Portsmouth N                   1:59.21  
   r:+0.80  1:00.39  1:59.21                                                      
 23 Brown, Elizabeth          10 Locks Heath                    2:02.09  
          r:+0.68                                                                 
 24 Beaudro, Eva               9 Locks Heath                    2:10.86  
          r:+0.90                                                                 
 
Event 9  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Ruby              11 Co South'ton                   1:19.88  
     r:+0.67  39.55  1:19.88                                                      
  2 Oatley, Jessica           11 Portsmouth N                   1:27.17  
     r:+1.11  42.22  1:27.17                                                      
  3 Brown, Lily               11 Hamble Aq                      1:27.52  
     r:+0.67  43.21  1:27.52                                                      
  4 Smith, Evie               11 Co South'ton                   1:30.94  
     r:+0.72  45.35  1:30.94                                                      
  5 Day, Livia                11 Co South'ton                   1:31.15  
     r:+0.69  44.78  1:31.15                                                      
  6 Lambert, Amelia           11 RomseyTotton                   1:33.49  
          r:+0.67                                                                 
  7 Lynch, Evie               11 Co South'ton                   1:33.62  
     r:+0.62  47.41  1:33.62                                                      
  8 Smith, Daisy              11 Locks Heath                    1:36.59  
     r:+0.78  47.00  1:36.59                                                      
  9 Coventry, Isabelle        11 Eastleigh                      1:36.88  
     r:+0.72  47.92  1:36.88                                                      
 10 Sherwood-Plant, Ameila    11 Portsmouth N                   1:38.68  
     r:+1.22  48.81  1:38.68                                                      
 11 Hunter, Ella              11 Winchester                     1:40.96  
     r:+0.67  51.26  1:40.96                                                      
 12 Andrews, Natalie          11 Winchester                     1:42.27  
     r:+0.68  48.64  1:42.27                                                      
 13 Robinson, Esme            11 Winchester                     1:43.67  
          r:+0.83                                                                 
 14 Day, Layla                11 Locks Heath                    1:44.66  
     r:+0.75  51.16  1:44.66                                                      
 15 Rowe, Lizzy               11 Winchester                     2:02.53  
   r:+0.65  1:00.21  2:02.53                                                      
 -- Rangecroft, Anna          11 RomseyTotton                        DQ  
      6.4 More than one single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate the turn or not
     r:+0.65  48.62       DQ                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Likely, Amber             12 Portsmouth N                   1:14.09  
     r:+0.74  35.61  1:14.09                                                      
  2 Liedtke, Isabella         12 Alton & Dist                   1:19.72  
     r:+0.63  38.68  1:19.72                                                      
  3 Adamson, Penelope         12 Co South'ton                   1:22.19  
     r:+0.79  40.39  1:22.19                                                      
  4 Eades, Rosie              12 Alton & Dist                   1:22.92  
     r:+0.63  40.29  1:22.92                                                      
  5 Robinson, Naomi           12 Portsmouth N                   1:23.43  
     r:+0.79  41.07  1:23.43                                                      
  6 Hunt, Darcy               12 Winchester                     1:26.49  
     r:+0.64  41.22  1:26.49                                                      
  7 Wicks, Rebecca            12 Portsmouth N                   1:28.92  
     r:+0.69  42.85  1:28.92                                                      
  8 Craney, Bonita            12 Winchester                     1:29.66  
     r:+0.74  43.97  1:29.66                                                      
  9 Skelhorn, Amy             12 Portsmouth N                   1:30.56  
     r:+0.79  44.85  1:30.56                                                      
 10 Wiedenmann, Lara          12 Winchester                     1:32.45  
     r:+0.69  45.22  1:32.45                                                      
 11 Chuter Smith, Rebecca     12 Winchester                     1:33.17  
     r:+0.66  44.44  1:33.17                                                      
 12 Lindup, Milly             12 Portsmouth N                   1:35.09  
     r:+0.63  46.50  1:35.09                                                      
 13 Payne, Milly              12 Winchester                     1:38.02  
     r:+0.75  49.04  1:38.02                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Katie              13 Co South'ton                   1:19.31  
     r:+0.77  38.42  1:19.31                                                      
  2 Nash, Gabriella           13 Portsmouth N                   1:21.50  
     r:+0.63  39.45  1:21.50                                                      
  3 Caustick, Isla-Mary       13 Winchester                     1:23.81  
     r:+0.74  40.04  1:23.81                                                      
  4 Thomas, Madeleine         13 Winchester                     1:25.83  
     r:+0.77  42.49  1:25.83                                                      
  5 Sutherland, Eva           13 Portsmouth N                   1:26.19  
     r:+0.97  42.53  1:26.19                                                      
  6 Reed, Hannah              13 Portsmouth N                   1:27.89  
     r:+0.72  42.55  1:27.89                                                      
  7 Jesson, Milly             13 Co South'ton                   1:28.64  
     r:+0.81  44.27  1:28.64                                                      
  8 Goldfarb, Charlotte       13 Portsmouth N                   1:32.55  
     r:+0.85  45.13  1:32.55                                                      
  9 Ganado, Zoe               13 Portsmouth N                   1:34.99  
     r:+1.14  46.49  1:34.99                                                      
 10 Turner, Isobel            13 Gosport                        1:38.49  
     r:+1.00  49.33  1:38.49                                                      
 11 Roostaei, Hadiyh          13 Portsmouth N                   1:44.45  
     r:+0.67  50.31  1:44.45                                                      
 12 Prior, Sophie             13 Portsmouth N                   1:53.11  
     r:+0.92  53.05  1:53.11                                                      
 -- O'Connor, Emily           13 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      4.4 Start before starting signal
     r:+0.26  36.47       DQ                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayling, Amelia            14 Portsmouth N                   1:14.90  
     r:+0.62  36.55  1:14.90                                                      
  2 Barton, Sophie            14 Hamble Aq                      1:16.18  
     r:+0.79  36.84  1:16.18                                                      
  3 Thompson, Annie           14 Portsmouth N                   1:18.36  
     r:+0.70  38.40  1:18.36                                                      
  4 McLaren, Amber            14 Hamble Aq                      1:19.47  
     r:+0.66  38.41  1:19.47                                                      
  5 Rule, Anoush              14 Wantage-SE                     1:21.27  
     r:+0.66  39.08  1:21.27                                                      
  6 Clark, Beau               14 Gosport                        1:21.29  
     r:+0.64  40.47  1:21.29                                                      
  7 Barbary, Isabel           14 Locks Heath                    1:23.32  
     r:+0.63  39.53  1:23.32                                                      
  8 Watkinson, Abi            14 Winchester                     1:23.35  
     r:+0.79  40.32  1:23.35                                                      
  9 Garcia, Ysabelle          14 Co South'ton                   1:23.74  
     r:+0.75  40.79  1:23.74                                                      
 10 Russell, Abigail          14 Hamble Aq                      1:23.93  
     r:+0.71  40.46  1:23.93                                                      
 11 Sajkowska, Julia N        14 Portsmouth N                   1:32.93  
     r:+0.78  45.90  1:32.93                                                      
 12 Hatfield, Caitlin         14 Winchester                     2:01.26  
     r:+0.82  56.39  2:01.26                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Critchley, Kelsey         15 Ryde SC                        1:14.67  
     r:+0.68  36.56  1:14.67                                                      
  2 Lamb, Shannon             15 Hamble Aq                      1:15.05  
     r:+0.72  35.62  1:15.05                                                      
  3 Butler, Victoria          15 Eastleigh                      1:16.40  
     r:+0.63  36.41  1:16.40                                                      
  4 Brown, Victoria           16 Eastleigh                      1:17.87  
     r:+0.61  37.08  1:17.87                                                      
  5 Murphy, Aislinn           21 Co South'ton                   1:21.20  
     r:+0.81  39.06  1:21.20                                                      
  6 Summerton, Sophie         15 Hamble Aq                      1:22.54  
     r:+0.71  39.64  1:22.54                                                      
  7 Stephenson, Ellen         15 Newcastle                      1:37.12  
     r:+0.89  46.68  1:37.12                                                      
  8 Bocking, Holly            18 Colchester P                   1:51.59  
     r:+0.72  54.32  1:51.59                                                      
  9 Sullivan, Holly           15 Swindon                        2:00.30  
   r:+0.88  1:00.53  2:00.30                                                      
 10 McCrindle, Cerys          17 Sth Ayrshire                   2:01.12  
     r:+0.66  59.43  2:01.12                                                      
 11 Garrett, Florence         25 Wandsworth                     2:01.96  
     r:+0.76  59.24  2:01.96                                                      
 12 Allen, Lizzie             15 Alton & Dist                   2:04.64  
   r:+0.66  1:02.23  2:04.64                                                      
 13 Turner, Rebecca           20 Gloucester                     2:06.78  
   r:+0.92  1:03.00  2:06.78                                                      
 14 Logan, Laura              25 Sth Ayrshire                   2:15.08  
   r:+0.87  1:06.69  2:15.08                                                      
 15 McKenna, Ciara            17 Berkhamsted                    2:37.02  
   r:+1.04  1:12.75  2:37.02                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whittaker, Michael        10 Winchester                     1:19.86  
              38.48  1:19.86                                                      
  2 Adamson, Fraser           10 Co South'ton                   1:20.23  
              38.38  1:20.23                                                      
  3 Lake, James               10 Chichester                     1:22.02  
     r:+0.63  40.62  1:22.02                                                      
  4 Perks, Lucas               9 RomseyTotton                   1:22.45  
              38.48  1:22.45                                                      
  5 West, Dexter              10 Portsmouth N                   1:23.50  
              38.83  1:23.50                                                      
  6 Greenaway, Edward          9 RomseyTotton                   1:25.49  
              40.46  1:25.49                                                      
  7 Lawson, Oliver            10 Portsmouth N                   1:25.70  
              39.92  1:25.70                                                      
  8 Shanahan, Ashley          10 Portsmouth N                   1:25.93  
              40.45  1:25.93                                                      
  9 Leather, Myles            10 Winchester                     1:26.59  
              40.71  1:26.59                                                      
 10 Brady-Hercock, Cian       10 Portsmouth N                   1:27.44  
              41.84  1:27.44                                                      
 11 Slattery, Angus           10 Co South'ton                   1:28.79  
              42.88  1:28.79                                                      
 12 Taplin, Finley            10 Locks Heath                    1:30.88  
              43.65  1:30.88                                                      
 13 Clinton, Austin           10 Portsmouth N                   1:36.17  
              46.69  1:36.17                                                      
 14 Beadsworth, Joshua         9 Locks Heath                    1:36.19  
              44.16  1:36.19                                                      
 15 Godwin, Toby              10 Locks Heath                    1:36.30  
              43.90  1:36.30                                                      
 16 Wiseman, Ryan              9 Portsmouth N                   1:37.28  
              46.63  1:37.28                                                      
 17 Rowlinson, Max            10 Locks Heath                    1:37.29  
              47.22  1:37.29                                                      
 18 Callaway, Owen            10 Portsmouth N                   1:37.91  
              49.35  1:37.91                                                      
 19 Tan, Josh                  9 Winchester                     1:40.31  
              49.27  1:40.31                                                      
 20 Pagett, Thomas             9 Co South'ton                   1:44.77  
              48.08  1:44.77                                                      
 21 Brown, Soren               9 Portsmouth N                   1:48.15  
              50.63  1:48.15                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gayle, Christian          11 Portsmouth N                   1:11.08  
              32.83  1:11.08                                                      
  2 Boyes, Aiden              11 Eastleigh                      1:12.41  
              34.06  1:12.41                                                      
  3 Maughan, William          11 Co South'ton                   1:13.49  
              34.45  1:13.49                                                      
  4 Stewart, Matthew          11 Alton & Dist                   1:15.12  
              36.23  1:15.12                                                      
  5 Woodage, Sam              11 Portsmouth N                   1:15.57  
              36.47  1:15.57                                                      
  6 Ellis, Toby               11 Locks Heath                    1:15.78  
              35.46  1:15.78                                                      
  7 Gonclaves, Salvador       11 Wantage-SE                     1:17.85  
              37.63  1:17.85                                                      
  8 Birch, Danny              11 Co South'ton                   1:17.95  
              36.53  1:17.95                                                      
  9 Barfield, George          11 Winchester                     1:18.81  
              37.25  1:18.81                                                      
 10 Quantrill, Joseph         11 Co South'ton                   1:18.99  
              37.07  1:18.99                                                      
 11 Emre, George              11 Portsmouth N                   1:19.42  
              36.78  1:19.42                                                      
 12 Collins, Harry            11 RomseyTotton                   1:20.11  
              38.29  1:20.11                                                      
 13 Thomas, Griffin           11 Winchester                     1:20.65  
              39.33  1:20.65                                                      
 14 Mpofu, Lewis              11 Co South'ton                   1:20.68  
              38.73  1:20.68                                                      
 15 Nizami, Faisal            11 Portsmouth N                   1:22.53  
              38.06  1:22.53                                                      
 16 Rees, Ned                 11 Portsmouth N                   1:24.40  
              40.50  1:24.40                                                      
 17 Port, James               11 Alton & Dist                   1:24.84  
              40.38  1:24.84                                                      
 18 Scriven, Luke             11 Portsmouth N                   1:28.14  
              42.00  1:28.14                                                      
 19 Rouse, Joe                11 Winchester                     1:29.85  
              43.43  1:29.85                                                      
 20 Cragg, Robert             11 Ryde SC                        1:30.38  
              43.22  1:30.38                                                      
 21 Dick, Daniel              11 Co South'ton                   1:31.95  
              42.95  1:31.95                                                      
 22 Summerton, Harry          11 Hamble Aq                      1:34.12  
              46.30  1:34.12                                                      
 23 Brailsford, Thomas        11 Ryde SC                        1:34.41  
              44.36  1:34.41                                                      
 24 Cole, Ed                  11 Winchester                     1:37.00  
              46.87  1:37.00                                                      
 25 Bartlett, Samuel          11 Co South'ton                   1:39.05  
              45.93  1:39.05                                                      
 26 O'Neill, Spencer          11 Portsmouth N                   1:44.78  
              50.52  1:44.78                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cropley, Max              12 Alton & Dist                   1:07.34  
              32.41  1:07.34                                                      
  2 Marchant, Daniel          12 Co South'ton                   1:07.78  
              32.40  1:07.78                                                      
  3 Whitt, Benedict           12 Winchester                     1:08.48  
              33.54  1:08.48                                                      
  4 Rauf, Haidar              12 Winchester                     1:11.91  
              34.09  1:11.91                                                      
  5 Valentine, Nathan         12 Portsmouth N                   1:13.10  
              34.35  1:13.10                                                      
  6 Morgan, Roscoe            12 Portsmouth N                   1:15.95  
              36.42  1:15.95                                                      
  7 Bergamasco, Leonardo      12 Winchester                     1:17.96  
              38.33  1:17.96                                                      
  8 Garcia, Raphael           12 Co South'ton                   1:18.56  
              39.74  1:18.56                                                      
  9 Waghorn, Elliott          12 Co South'ton                   1:18.60  
              37.97  1:18.60                                                      
 10 Adams-Donohoe, Mason      12 Ryde SC                        1:19.87  
              39.06  1:19.87                                                      
 11 Whittaker, Alex           12 Winchester                     1:20.60  
              39.51  1:20.60                                                      
 12 Port, George              12 Alton & Dist                   1:21.84  
              39.46  1:21.84                                                      
 13 Rainbird, Kyle            12 Portsmouth N                   1:35.06  
              46.67  1:35.06                                                      
 14 Cuthbert, George          12 Portsmouth N                   1:36.87  
              46.98  1:36.87                                                      
 15 Potter, Jacob             12 Alton & Dist                   1:41.49  
     r:+0.59  47.32  1:41.49                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Fraser             13 Eastleigh                      1:03.28  
              30.84  1:03.28                                                      
  2 Mavrikakis, Lewis         13 Portsmouth N                   1:04.85  
              31.15  1:04.85                                                      
  3 Smith, Jake               13 Co South'ton                   1:05.82  
              31.72  1:05.82                                                      
  4 Coventry, Joshua          13 Eastleigh                      1:06.13  
              31.76  1:06.13                                                      
  5 Grundy, Ethan             13 Eastleigh                      1:06.29  
              32.29  1:06.29                                                      
  6 Wiseman, Luke             13 Portsmouth N                   1:08.03  
              32.43  1:08.03                                                      
  7 Weatherdon, Finley        13 RomseyTotton                   1:09.04  
              32.65  1:09.04                                                      
  8 Davies, Christopher       13 Winchester                     1:09.89  
     r:+0.43  33.56  1:09.89                                                      
  9 Brine, Miles              13 RomseyTotton                   1:10.47  
              33.58  1:10.47                                                      
 10 Browning, Aiden           13 Winchester                     1:10.99  
              34.94  1:10.99                                                      
 11 Medland, Xen              13 Winchester                     1:11.68  
              34.88  1:11.68                                                      
 12 Lunn, Chase               13 Portsmouth N                   1:11.91  
     r:+0.62  34.15  1:11.91                                                      
 13 Langdown, Harry           13 Co South'ton                   1:13.26  
              34.85  1:13.26                                                      
 13 Nunez-Camacho, Daniel     13 Co South'ton                   1:13.26  
              35.72  1:13.26                                                      
 15 Hunter, Ben               13 Winchester                     1:19.65  
              37.63  1:19.65                                                      
 16 Cuthbert, James           13 Portsmouth N                   1:23.46  
              39.35  1:23.46                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jamie           14 Winchester                     1:04.21  
     r:+0.56  30.71  1:04.21                                                      
  2 Navarro-Barber, TJ J      14 Gosport                        1:06.46  
     r:+0.59  31.88  1:06.46                                                      
  3 Caustick, Jonty           14 Winchester                     1:06.80  
              31.12  1:06.80                                                      
  4 Lebbern, Oliver           14 Co South'ton                   1:07.98  
              32.77  1:07.98                                                      
  5 Clarke, Jack              14 Portsmouth N                   1:12.32  
              34.01  1:12.32                                                      
  6 Angel, Ethan              14 Hamble Aq                      1:13.02  
              34.80  1:13.02                                                      
  7 Beaudro, Joshua           14 Hamble Aq                      1:14.86  
              35.53  1:14.86                                                      
  8 Yates, Felix              14 Winchester                     1:21.91  
     r:+0.72  38.89  1:21.91                                                      
  9 Scriven, Adam             14 Portsmouth N                   1:24.04  
              39.59  1:24.04                                                      
 10 Yates, Thom               14 Winchester                     1:25.19  
              39.88  1:25.19                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Daniel          15 Co South'ton                     58.72  
     r:+0.56  28.91    58.72                                                      
  2 Martin, Luke              15 Co South'ton                     59.53  
     r:+0.68  29.38    59.53                                                      
  3 Geoginova, Georgi         17 Co South'ton                   1:00.02  
              29.59  1:00.02                                                      
  4 Begg, Josh                15 Ryde SC                        1:00.50  
     r:+0.66  29.98  1:00.50                                                      
  5 Bessey, Dylan             15 RomseyTotton                   1:00.96  
              29.20  1:00.96                                                      
  6 Wicks, Matthew            15 Portsmouth N                   1:01.89  
     r:+0.27  29.69  1:01.89                                                      
  7 Butler, Alexander         15 Co South'ton                   1:02.67  
     r:+0.64  29.93  1:02.67                                                      
  8 Blastique, Carl           16 Portsmouth N                   1:03.25  
     r:+0.62  30.54  1:03.25                                                      
  9 Turner, Jay               15 RomseyTotton                   1:03.56  
     r:+0.61  30.60  1:03.56                                                      
 10 Groom, Matthew            15 Bracknell                      1:08.46  
     r:+0.72  32.43  1:08.46                                                      
 11 Holmes, Mark              35 Colchester P                   1:18.42  
              37.15  1:18.42                                                      
 12 Humphries, Harry          19 Soundwell                      1:22.32  
              37.36  1:22.32                                                      
 13 Dawson-Christie, Joshua   15 Portsmouth N                   1:29.01  
              41.52  1:29.01                                                      
 14 Roberts, William          19 Peterbo Spg                    1:31.19  
              41.57  1:31.19                                                      
 15 Browning, Will            16 Harrogate                      1:32.33  
              42.65  1:32.33                                                      
 16 Hughes, Dylan             16 Monnow                         1:34.11  
              42.51  1:34.11                                                      
 17 Rouyer-Brown, Stephane    22 Runnymede                      1:39.97  
 
Event 10  Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evens, Mark S14           22 Hitchin                        1:12.51  
              34.67  1:12.51                                                      
  2 Lacey, Zachary S14        18 Seaclose                       1:31.46  
              40.99  1:31.46                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wann, Sophie              10 Wantage-SE                       34.57  
  2 Surman, Aimee             10 Wantage-SE                       35.76  
          r:+0.64                                                                 
  3 Eades, Lucy               10 Alton & Dist                     36.80  
  4 Raymond, Emily            10 Co South'ton                     36.96  
          r:+0.78                                                                 
  5 Campbell, Honor            9 Winchester                       37.72  
  6 Goddard, Ruby             10 Locks Heath                      37.97  
          r:+0.92                                                                 
  7 Kemp, Eve                 10 Co South'ton                     38.04  
  8 Ainsworth-Fletcher, Emil   9 Winchester                       38.43  
          r:+0.68                                                                 
  9 Grundy, Jorja             10 Eastleigh                        38.49  
 10 Payne, Imani               9 RomseyTotton                     38.89  
          r:+0.66                                                                 
 11 Davies, Lily              10 Co South'ton                     38.90  
 12 Innes, Jessica            10 Eastleigh                        39.91  
          r:+0.72                                                                 
 13 Jordan, Isobel            10 Alton & Dist                     40.11  
          r:+0.70                                                                 
 14 Brown, Lauren              9 Gosport                          40.22  
 15 Flint, Rosina              9 Bourmth Coll                     41.29  
 16 Cornish, Lily             10 RomseyTotton                     41.37  
 17 Wroath Hickley, Matilda    9 Ryde SC                          41.42  
 18 Ford, Inara               10 Ryde SC                          42.24  
          r:+0.66                                                                 
 19 Beeney, Rebecca           10 Ryde SC                          42.28  
          r:+0.79                                                                 
 20 Russell, Emily            10 Locks Heath                      42.83  
 21 Quinton, Esme             10 Portsmouth N                     43.12  
          r:+0.69                                                                 
 22 Rouse, Lucy                9 Winchester                       43.23  
 23 Dunthorne, Georgina       10 Portsmouth N                     43.27  
 24 Bassindale, Matilda        9 Gosport                          43.48  
 25 White, Alanyah            10 Co South'ton                     43.53  
 26 Cogger, Alex               9 Winchester                       44.42  
          r:+0.76                                                                 
 27 Byrne, Mia                 9 Locks Heath                      44.79  
 28 Shepherd, Holly           10 Portsmouth N                     44.99  
          r:+0.58                                                                 
 29 Brown, Elizabeth          10 Locks Heath                      45.14  
          r:+0.89                                                                 
 30 Jones, Katie              10 Locks Heath                      45.30  
          r:+0.58                                                                 
 31 Harding, Anna              9 Locks Heath                      45.99  
 32 Hammerton, Eloise          9 Winchester                       46.56  
 33 Penhaligon, Charlotte      9 Alton & Dist                     48.13  
 34 Sanger, Georgia           10 Co South'ton                     48.74  
 35 Baldwin, Scarlett         10 Portsmouth N                     48.83  
 36 Roles, Lola                9 Co South'ton                     49.24  
 37 Seaton, Isabelle          10 Portsmouth N                     50.93  
 -- Aris, Charlotte           10 Locks Heath                     X36.42  
          r:+0.68                                                                 
 
Event 11  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Ruby              11 Co South'ton                     31.98  
          r:+0.77                                                                 
  2 Day, Hannah               11 Portsmouth N                     33.01  
          r:+0.74                                                                 
  3 Smith, Daisy              11 Locks Heath                      33.75  
          r:+0.91                                                                 
  4 Brown, Lily               11 Hamble Aq                        33.86  
          r:+0.80                                                                 
  5 Oatley, Jessica           11 Portsmouth N                     33.87  
  6 Burge, Poppy May          11 Wantage-SE                       34.70  
          r:+0.56                                                                 
  7 Lambert, Amelia           11 RomseyTotton                     35.34  
  8 Roostaei, Olya            11 Portsmouth N                     35.63  
          r:+0.70                                                                 
  9 Smith, Evie               11 Co South'ton                     36.70  
 10 Malam, Annabelle          11 Gosport                          37.12  
          r:+0.79                                                                 
 11 Lynch, Evie               11 Co South'ton                     37.29  
          r:+0.69                                                                 
 12 Day, Livia                11 Co South'ton                     37.41  
 13 Coventry, Isabelle        11 Eastleigh                        37.95  
          r:+0.62                                                                 
 14 Sanger, Beatrice          11 Co South'ton                     38.83  
          r:+1.00                                                                 
 15 Rangecroft, Anna          11 RomseyTotton                     39.14  
          r:+0.88                                                                 
 16 Robinson, Esme            11 Winchester                       39.21  
          r:+0.51                                                                 
 17 Cogger, Elizabeth         11 Winchester                       39.70  
          r:+0.83                                                                 
 18 Tencheva, Victoria        11 Portsmouth N                     39.78  
          r:+0.90                                                                 
 19 Edwards, Maja             11 RomseyTotton                     40.21  
          r:+0.64                                                                 
 20 Bagby, Sophie             11 Locks Heath                      40.92  
          r:+0.85                                                                 
 21 Sherwood-Plant, Ameila    11 Portsmouth N                     41.07  
          r:+0.94                                                                 
 22 Cameron, Cecelia          11 Portsmouth N                     41.14  
          r:+1.04                                                                 
 23 Day, Layla                11 Locks Heath                      41.79  
 24 Luijken, Summer           11 Portsmouth N                     46.46  
          r:+0.82                                                                 
 25 Aitken, Taeya             11 Portsmouth N                     46.80  
          r:+0.96                                                                 
 26 Rowe, Lizzy               11 Winchester                       48.67  
          r:+0.88                                                                 
 
Event 11  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carstairs, Macey          12 Co South'ton                     30.64  
          r:+0.61                                                                 
  2 Eades, Rosie              12 Alton & Dist                     32.04  
  3 Liedtke, Isabella         12 Alton & Dist                     32.11  
          r:+0.61                                                                 
  4 Likely, Amber             12 Portsmouth N                     32.41  
          r:+0.79                                                                 
  5 Menlove, Em               12 Winchester                       33.17  
          r:+0.83                                                                 
  6 Adolpho-Pugh, Jessica     12 Gosport                          33.21  
  7 Hunt, Darcy               12 Winchester                       33.86  
          r:+0.77                                                                 
  8 Adamson, Penelope         12 Co South'ton                     33.88  
  9 Craney, Bonita            12 Winchester                       33.91  
          r:+1.09                                                                 
 10 Robinson, Naomi           12 Portsmouth N                     34.12  
 11 Parker, Lauren            12 Wantage-SE                       34.18  
          r:+0.71                                                                 
 12 Bowers, Hannah            12 Co South'ton                     34.64  
          r:+0.87                                                                 
 13 Buzzard, Hannah           12 Gosport                          34.78  
          r:+0.76                                                                 
 14 Johnson, Lerryn           12 Winchester                       34.87  
          r:+0.85                                                                 
 15 Skelhorn, Amy             12 Portsmouth N                     35.11  
          r:+0.85                                                                 
 16 Wicks, Rebecca            12 Portsmouth N                     35.45  
          r:+0.67                                                                 
 17 McSwiggan, Imogen         12 Hamble Aq                        35.53  
          r:+0.76                                                                 
 18 Chuter Smith, Rebecca     12 Winchester                       35.75  
          r:+0.79                                                                 
 19 Hickman-Hall, Lily        12 Portsmouth N                     35.99  
          r:+0.58                                                                 
 20 Lea, Cara                 12 Winchester                       36.03  
          r:+0.87                                                                 
 21 Crawford, Rhiannon        12 Co South'ton                     36.46  
          r:+0.82                                                                 
 22 Morrow, Martha            12 Hamble Aq                        37.23  
          r:+0.78                                                                 
 23 Lindup, Milly             12 Portsmouth N                     37.43  
          r:+0.64                                                                 
 24 Payne, Milly              12 Winchester                       37.48  
          r:+0.92                                                                 
 25 McBriar, Erin             12 Winchester                       39.24  
 26 Nowodzinski, Nelly        12 Portsmouth N                     45.82  
 
Event 11  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nash, Gabriella           13 Portsmouth N                     29.95  
          r:+0.65                                                                 
  2 Fogwill, Emily            13 Gosport                          30.69  
          r:+0.75                                                                 
  3 Goddard, Grace            13 Locks Heath                      30.97  
          r:+0.89                                                                 
  4 Clinton, Olivia           13 Portsmouth N                     30.98  
          r:+0.56                                                                 
  5 Sampson, Lucy             13 Alton & Dist                     31.52  
          r:+0.73                                                                 
  6 Oakley, Eleanor           13 RomseyTotton                     31.63  
          r:+0.79                                                                 
  7 Sutherland, Eva           13 Portsmouth N                     31.99  
          r:+0.52                                                                 
  8 Selby, Lucy               13 Locks Heath                      32.60  
          r:+0.52                                                                 
  9 O'Connor, Emily           13 Portsmouth N                     32.62  
          r:+0.76                                                                 
 10 Birkett, Victoria         13 Hamble Aq                        32.64  
          r:+0.94                                                                 
 11 Caustick, Isla-Mary       13 Winchester                       32.76  
          r:+0.79                                                                 
 12 Shayler, Rosie            13 Alton & Dist                     33.22  
          r:+0.81                                                                 
 13 Butler, Phoebe            13 Co South'ton                     33.24  
          r:+0.85                                                                 
 14 Thomas, Madeleine         13 Winchester                       33.52  
          r:+0.72                                                                 
 15 Smith, Katie              13 Co South'ton                     33.99  
          r:+0.82                                                                 
 16 Packham, Millie           13 Portsmouth N                     34.15  
          r:+0.78                                                                 
 17 Young, Poppy              13 Portsmouth N                     34.80  
 18 Willis, Erin              13 Winchester                       35.20  
          r:+0.85                                                                 
 19 Ganado, Zoe               13 Portsmouth N                     35.27  
          r:+0.89                                                                 
 20 Reed, Hannah              13 Portsmouth N                     35.59  
 21 Goldfarb, Charlotte       13 Portsmouth N                     35.94  
          r:+0.82                                                                 
 22 McNamara, Leila           13 Locks Heath                      36.76  
 23 Oxley, Hannah             13 Winchester                       36.95  
          r:+0.85                                                                 
 24 Turner, Isobel            13 Gosport                          37.02  
 25 Collins, Imogen           13 RomseyTotton                     37.07  
          r:+0.90                                                                 
 26 Hutchin, Amelia           13 Winchester                       37.58  
          r:+0.73                                                                 
 27 Roostaei, Hadiyh          13 Portsmouth N                     38.33  
          r:+0.56                                                                 
 28 Corser, Jennifer          13 Alton & Dist                     39.02  
          r:+1.08                                                                 
 29 Prior, Sophie             13 Portsmouth N                     40.11  
          r:+0.71                                                                 
 
Event 11  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malam, Zoe                14 Gosport                          30.72  
          r:+0.90                                                                 
  2 Thompson, Annie           14 Portsmouth N                     30.73  
          r:+0.62                                                                 
  3 Garcia, Ysabelle          14 Co South'ton                     30.81  
  4 Ayling, Amelia            14 Portsmouth N                     31.24  
          r:+0.68                                                                 
  5 Watkinson, Abi            14 Winchester                       31.37  
          r:+0.57                                                                 
  6 Williams, Amy             14 Eastleigh                        31.77  
          r:+0.60                                                                 
  7 Rule, Anoush              14 Wantage-SE                       32.41  
          r:+0.76                                                                 
  8 McLaren, Amber            14 Hamble Aq                        32.54  
          r:+0.94                                                                 
  9 Corrie, Jasmine           14 Winchester                       32.68  
          r:+0.87                                                                 
 10 Elston, Rhiannon          14 Portsmouth N                     32.73  
          r:+0.63                                                                 
 11 Adamson, Grace            14 Portsmouth N                     32.76  
          r:+0.69                                                                 
 12 Tan, Rebecca              14 Winchester                       32.88  
          r:+0.83                                                                 
 13 Barbary, Isabel           14 Locks Heath                      33.00  
 14 Boardman, Katy            14 Hamble Aq                        33.02  
          r:+0.68                                                                 
 15 Barton, Sophie            14 Hamble Aq                        33.06  
 16 Russell, Abigail          14 Hamble Aq                        33.28  
          r:+0.80                                                                 
 17 Potter, Jessica           14 Alton & Dist                     39.21  
          r:+1.03                                                                 
 18 Hatfield, Caitlin         14 Winchester                       46.83  
          r:+0.75                                                                 
 
Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Hannah          15 Alton & Dist                     29.01  
          r:+0.67                                                                 
  2 O'Connor, Ella            16 Winchester                       29.89  
          r:+0.72                                                                 
  3 Butler, Victoria          15 Eastleigh                        30.20  
          r:+0.51                                                                 
  4 Brine, Emily              17 RomseyTotton                     30.39  
  5 Carstairs, Ella           15 Co South'ton                     30.40  
          r:+0.77                                                                 
  6 Stepney, Madison          16 Winchester                       30.64  
          r:+0.73                                                                 
  7 Critchley, Kelsey         15 Ryde SC                          30.75  
          r:+0.77                                                                 
  7 Pilton, Emily             15 Eastleigh                        30.75  
          r:+0.78                                                                 
  9 Murphy, Aislinn           21 Co South'ton                     30.94  
          r:+0.84                                                                 
 10 Brown, Victoria           16 Eastleigh                        31.11  
          r:+0.62                                                                 
 11 Summerton, Sophie         15 Hamble Aq                        32.37  
          r:+0.76                                                                 
 12 Gerrard, Lea              16 Eastleigh                        32.45  
          r:+0.76                                                                 
 13 Hamza, Ella               20 Portsmouth N                     32.48  
          r:+0.70                                                                 
 14 Cook, Leah                16 Hamble Aq                        33.28  
 15 Bassett, Gemma            15 Portsmouth N                     33.37  
          r:+0.68                                                                 
 16 Cogger, Charley           16 Ryde SC                          34.00  
 17 Stephenson, Ellen         15 Newcastle                        41.75  
          r:+1.01                                                                 
 18 McCrindle, Cerys          17 Sth Ayrshire                     43.90  
          r:+0.94                                                                 
 19 Sullivan, Holly           15 Swindon                          44.41  
          r:+0.93                                                                 
 20 Rudd-Jones, Jemima        23 Rtw Monson                       45.53  
 21 Edwards, Alexandra        19 Minehead                         46.01  
          r:+1.03                                                                 
 22 Allen, Lizzie             15 Alton & Dist                     48.25  
 23 Turner, Rebecca           20 Gloucester                       50.07  
 24 Logan, Laura              25 Sth Ayrshire                     55.49  
 25 McKenna, Ciara            17 Berkhamsted                      56.79  
          r:+1.04                                                                 
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freemantle, Oliver        10 Alton & Dist                     39.46  
  2 Corrie, Oliver            10 Winchester                       42.62  
          r:+0.67                                                                 
  3 Adamson, Fraser           10 Co South'ton                     43.70  
          r:+0.59                                                                 
  4 Leather, Myles            10 Winchester                       44.21  
  5 Price, Ruben              10 Winchester                       44.96  
          r:+0.85                                                                 
  6 Lawson, Oliver            10 Portsmouth N                     47.23  
          r:+0.55                                                                 
  7 Brady-Hercock, Cian       10 Portsmouth N                     48.41  
  8 Skipwith, Ethan           10 Winchester                       48.66  
          r:+0.75                                                                 
  9 Beadsworth, Joshua         9 Locks Heath                      49.67  
 10 Clinton, Austin           10 Portsmouth N                     49.80  
 11 Bailey, Laurence          10 Co South'ton                     51.06  
 12 West, Dexter              10 Portsmouth N                     52.16  
 13 Godwin, Toby              10 Locks Heath                      53.21  
 14 Slattery, Angus           10 Co South'ton                     53.59  
          r:+0.84                                                                 
 15 Wiseman, Ryan              9 Portsmouth N                     53.70  
          r:+0.51                                                                 
 16 Greenaway, Edward          9 RomseyTotton                     53.89  
          r:+0.72                                                                 
 17 Shanahan, Ashley          10 Portsmouth N                     56.02  
 18 Callaway, Owen            10 Portsmouth N                     57.37  
 19 Pagett, Thomas             9 Co South'ton                   1:02.20  
 20 Brown, Soren               9 Portsmouth N                   1:03.14  
          r:+0.69                                                                 
 
Event 12  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emre, George              11 Portsmouth N                     35.30  
          r:+0.63                                                                 
  2 Gayle, Christian          11 Portsmouth N                     36.89  
          r:+0.62                                                                 
  3 Ellis, Toby               11 Locks Heath                      37.45  
          r:+0.72                                                                 
  4 Boyes, Aiden              11 Eastleigh                        37.48  
          r:+0.66                                                                 
  5 Stewart, Matthew          11 Alton & Dist                     38.95  
  6 Quantrill, Joseph         11 Co South'ton                     39.90  
          r:+0.85                                                                 
  7 Port, James               11 Alton & Dist                     39.96  
  8 Thomas, Griffin           11 Winchester                       40.21  
  9 Maughan, William          11 Co South'ton                     40.57  
          r:+0.86                                                                 
 10 Rees, Ned                 11 Portsmouth N                     42.09  
 11 Sampson, Daniel           11 Alton & Dist                     42.73  
          r:+0.81                                                                 
 12 Birch, Danny              11 Co South'ton                     43.43  
 13 Collins, Harry            11 RomseyTotton                     44.90  
          r:+0.68                                                                 
 14 Woodage, Sam              11 Portsmouth N                     45.93  
 15 Rouse, Joe                11 Winchester                       46.41  
 16 Scriven, Luke             11 Portsmouth N                     46.46  
          r:+0.74                                                                 
 17 Cole, Ed                  11 Winchester                       51.81  
 18 Nizami, Faisal            11 Portsmouth N                     52.60  
 19 Brailsford, Thomas        11 Ryde SC                          54.31  
 20 Bartlett, Samuel          11 Co South'ton                     56.38  
 
Event 12  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cropley, Max              12 Alton & Dist                     32.57  
  2 Whitt, Benedict           12 Winchester                       36.22  
          r:+0.75                                                                 
  3 Marchant, Daniel          12 Co South'ton                     37.59  
          r:+0.57                                                                 
  4 Hill, Tristan             12 Winchester                       37.81  
          r:+0.72                                                                 
  5 Rauf, Haidar              12 Winchester                       38.79  
  6 Valentine, Nathan         12 Portsmouth N                     39.25  
          r:+0.45                                                                 
  7 Bergamasco, Leonardo      12 Winchester                       41.31  
          r:+1.33                                                                 
  8 Garcia, Raphael           12 Co South'ton                     43.88  
          r:+0.78                                                                 
  9 Morgan, Roscoe            12 Portsmouth N                     45.38  
 10 Port, George              12 Alton & Dist                     45.80  
          r:+0.75                                                                 
 11 Blastique, Shane          12 Portsmouth N                     46.14  
          r:+0.64                                                                 
 12 Perez, Miguel             12 Portsmouth N                     51.15  
          r:+0.67                                                                 
 13 Cuthbert, George          12 Portsmouth N                     52.10  
          r:+0.56                                                                 
 14 Rainbird, Kyle            12 Portsmouth N                     56.93  
          r:+0.91                                                                 
 15 McCormack, Reuben         12 Portsmouth N                     58.63  
 
Event 12  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Fraser             13 Eastleigh                        31.08  
          r:+0.70                                                                 
  2 Grundy, Ethan             13 Eastleigh                        32.20  
          r:+0.76                                                                 
  3 Wiseman, Luke             13 Portsmouth N                     33.42  
          r:+0.59                                                                 
  4 Whetton, Thomas           13 Wantage-SE                       33.51  
          r:+0.61                                                                 
  5 Mavrikakis, Lewis         13 Portsmouth N                     33.61  
          r:+0.85                                                                 
  6 Smith, Jake               13 Co South'ton                     34.52  
          r:+0.64                                                                 
  7 Lunn, Chase               13 Portsmouth N                     36.00  
          r:+0.62                                                                 
  8 Weatherdon, Finley        13 RomseyTotton                     37.18  
          r:+0.78                                                                 
  9 Browning, Aiden           13 Winchester                       37.60  
 10 Nunez-Camacho, Daniel     13 Co South'ton                     38.35  
          r:+0.83                                                                 
 11 Nowodzinski, Patrick      13 Portsmouth N                     38.36  
          r:+0.85                                                                 
 12 Brine, Miles              13 RomseyTotton                     40.32  
          r:+0.79                                                                 
 13 Hyska, Rio                13 Co South'ton                     46.27  
          r:+0.80                                                                 
 14 Cuthbert, James           13 Portsmouth N                     53.49  
          r:+0.69                                                                 
 
Event 12  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larby, Thomas             14 Hamble Aq                        31.96  
  2 Caustick, Jonty           14 Winchester                       33.67  
          r:+0.66                                                                 
  3 Navarro-Barber, TJ J      14 Gosport                          33.69  
          r:+0.70                                                                 
  4 Mitchell, Jamie           14 Winchester                       34.39  
          r:+0.69                                                                 
  5 Lebbern, Oliver           14 Co South'ton                     36.69  
          r:+0.49                                                                 
  6 Angel, Ethan              14 Hamble Aq                        37.28  
          r:+0.81                                                                 
  7 Scriven, Adam             14 Portsmouth N                     41.75  
          r:+0.91                                                                 
  8 Yates, Thom               14 Winchester                       43.79  
          r:+0.90                                                                 
 
Event 12  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Luke              15 Co South'ton                     29.45  
          r:+0.75                                                                 
  2 Geoginova, Georgi         17 Co South'ton                     29.83  
          r:+0.75                                                                 
  3 Bessey, Dylan             15 RomseyTotton                     30.73  
          r:+0.71                                                                 
  4 Butler, Alexander         15 Co South'ton                     32.63  
          r:+0.80                                                                 
  5 Reed, William             25 L B Hounslow                     40.56  
          r:+0.91                                                                 
  6 Hughes, Dylan             16 Monnow                           47.07  
  7 Lyons, Jack               16 Sharks                           48.05  
          r:+1.04                                                                 
  8 Browning, Will            16 Harrogate                      1:01.66  
 -- Wicks, Matthew            15 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      8.4 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands sep
          r:+0.65                                                                 
 
Event 12  Boys 50 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evens, Mark S14           22 Hitchin                          34.70  
  2 Lacey, Zachary S14        18 Seaclose                         37.63  
          r:+0.88                                                                 
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aris, Charlotte           10 Locks Heath                    1:29.54  
              39.74  1:29.54                                                      
  2 Wann, Sophie              10 Wantage-SE                     1:35.57  
              41.71  1:35.57                                                      
  3 Tucker, Eleanor           10 Wantage-SE                     1:50.85  
              49.90  1:50.85                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oatley, Jessica           11 Portsmouth N                   1:23.22  
              39.39  1:23.22                                                      
  2 Fisher, Ruby              11 Co South'ton                   1:25.65  
              38.52  1:25.65                                                      
  3 Brown, Lily               11 Hamble Aq                      1:32.75  
              39.78  1:32.75                                                      
  4 Roostaei, Olya            11 Portsmouth N                   1:40.92  
              43.89  1:40.92                                                      
  5 Lynch, Evie               11 Co South'ton                   1:41.81  
              47.17  1:41.81                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carstairs, Macey          12 Co South'ton                   1:12.72  
     r:+0.71  33.64  1:12.72                                                      
  2 Likely, Amber             12 Portsmouth N                   1:16.52  
              35.59  1:16.52                                                      
  3 Adamson, Penelope         12 Co South'ton                   1:24.46  
              39.61  1:24.46                                                      
  4 Buzzard, Hannah           12 Gosport                        1:24.75  
              38.91  1:24.75                                                      
  5 Robinson, Naomi           12 Portsmouth N                   1:28.35  
              38.30  1:28.35                                                      
  6 Bowers, Hannah            12 Co South'ton                   1:31.23  
              41.90  1:31.23                                                      
  7 Mavrikakis, Abby          12 Portsmouth N                   1:39.46  
              41.72  1:39.46                                                      
  8 Morrow, Martha            12 Hamble Aq                      1:41.69  
              43.54  1:41.69                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Emily           13 Portsmouth N                   1:18.22  
              35.90  1:18.22                                                      
  2 Birkett, Victoria         13 Hamble Aq                      1:21.28  
              37.51  1:21.28                                                      
  3 Oakley, Eleanor           13 RomseyTotton                   1:24.19  
     r:+0.70  39.04  1:24.19                                                      
  4 Selby, Lucy               13 Locks Heath                    1:25.04  
              39.34  1:25.04                                                      
  5 Shayler, Rosie            13 Alton & Dist                   1:26.28  
              39.10  1:26.28                                                      
  6 Thomas, Madeleine         13 Winchester                     1:27.75  
              40.30  1:27.75                                                      
  7 Druce, Evie               13 Gosport                        1:33.49  
              43.10  1:33.49                                                      
  8 Collins, Imogen           13 RomseyTotton                   1:34.44  
     r:+0.81  41.87  1:34.44                                                      
  9 Reed, Hannah              13 Portsmouth N                   1:46.69  
              45.12  1:46.69                                                      
 10 Jesson, Milly             13 Co South'ton                   1:49.18  
              48.52  1:49.18                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayling, Amelia            14 Portsmouth N                   1:10.96  
              32.89  1:10.96                                                      
  2 Corrie, Jasmine           14 Winchester                     1:21.71  
     r:+0.62  36.90  1:21.71                                                      
  3 Adamson, Grace            14 Portsmouth N                   1:24.99  
              37.83  1:24.99                                                      
  4 Garcia, Ysabelle          14 Co South'ton                   1:26.26  
              39.53  1:26.26                                                      
  4 McLaren, Amber            14 Hamble Aq                      1:26.26  
              37.68  1:26.26                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerrard, Lea              16 Eastleigh                      1:15.47  
              34.97  1:15.47                                                      
  2 Lamb, Shannon             15 Hamble Aq                      1:15.72  
              34.95  1:15.72                                                      
  3 Hamza, Ella               20 Portsmouth N                   1:19.90  
     r:+0.60  35.73  1:19.90                                                      
  4 O'Connor, Ella            16 Winchester                     1:19.91  
              36.78  1:19.91                                                      
  5 Rudd-Jones, Jemima        23 Rtw Monson                     1:49.51  
              51.66  1:49.51                                                      
  6 Garrett, Florence         25 Wandsworth                     2:05.78  
              58.16  2:05.78                                                      
  7 Logan, Laura              25 Sth Ayrshire                   2:09.29  
   r:+1.00  1:00.13  2:09.29                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freemantle, Oliver        10 Alton & Dist                   1:42.99  
              48.38  1:42.99                                                      
  2 Whittaker, Michael        10 Winchester                     1:44.68  
              49.91  1:44.68                                                      
  3 Price, Ruben              10 Winchester                     1:48.84  
              50.83  1:48.84                                                      
  4 Lake, James               10 Chichester                     1:51.46  
     r:+0.57  53.59  1:51.46                                                      
  5 Leather, Myles            10 Winchester                     1:53.18  
              52.55  1:53.18                                                      
  6 Lawson, Oliver            10 Portsmouth N                   1:56.23  
              56.09  1:56.23                                                      
  7 Brady-Hercock, Cian       10 Portsmouth N                   1:57.48  
              54.95  1:57.48                                                      
  8 Wiseman, Ryan              9 Portsmouth N                   2:02.59  
              57.70  2:02.59                                                      
  9 Godwin, Toby              10 Locks Heath                    2:03.45  
              59.38  2:03.45                                                      
 10 Greenaway, Edward          9 RomseyTotton                   2:03.58  
              59.00  2:03.58                                                      
 11 Tan, Josh                  9 Winchester                     2:08.02  
            1:00.77  2:08.02                                                      
 12 Rowlinson, Max            10 Locks Heath                    2:10.05  
            1:02.50  2:10.05                                                      
 -- Taplin, Finley            10 Locks Heath                         DQ  
      7.2 Arm movements not simultaneous or not in the same horizontal plane
              55.42       DQ                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emre, George              11 Portsmouth N                   1:35.12  
     r:+0.43  45.46  1:35.12                                                      
  2 Quantrill, Joseph         11 Co South'ton                   1:39.27  
     r:+0.64  47.72  1:39.27                                                      
  3 Gayle, Christian          11 Portsmouth N                   1:39.76  
              45.84  1:39.76                                                      
  4 Birch, Danny              11 Co South'ton                   1:40.74  
              49.08  1:40.74                                                      
  5 Stockdale, Archie         11 Winchester                     1:42.11  
              48.70  1:42.11                                                      
  6 Sampson, Daniel           11 Alton & Dist                   1:42.72  
              48.94  1:42.72                                                      
  7 Barfield, George          11 Winchester                     1:44.26  
     r:+0.48  49.38  1:44.26                                                      
  8 Woodage, Sam              11 Portsmouth N                   1:51.57  
              53.53  1:51.57                                                      
  9 Cole, Ed                  11 Winchester                     1:54.37  
              54.50  1:54.37                                                      
 10 Popplewell, George        11 Gosport                        1:55.79  
              54.17  1:55.79                                                      
 11 Stewart, Matthew          11 Alton & Dist                   1:56.47  
              56.27  1:56.47                                                      
 12 Nizami, Faisal            11 Portsmouth N                   1:57.72  
              56.74  1:57.72                                                      
 13 Bartlett, Samuel          11 Co South'ton                   1:58.44  
              56.51  1:58.44                                                      
 14 Dick, Daniel              11 Co South'ton                   2:03.51  
              57.54  2:03.51                                                      
 15 Brailsford, Thomas        11 Ryde SC                        2:08.84  
            1:01.92  2:08.84                                                      
 -- Mpofu, Lewis              11 Co South'ton                        DQ  
      7.2 Stroke cycle not one arm stroke to one leg kick excluding the last single arm stroke p
              58.74       DQ                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marchant, Daniel          12 Co South'ton                   1:30.37  
              43.06  1:30.37                                                      
  2 Valentine, Nathan         12 Portsmouth N                   1:37.52  
              45.06  1:37.52                                                      
  3 Hill, Tristan             12 Winchester                     1:37.70  
              46.17  1:37.70                                                      
  4 Morgan, Roscoe            12 Portsmouth N                   1:37.71  
              45.71  1:37.71                                                      
  5 Perez, Miguel             12 Portsmouth N                   1:41.78  
              48.18  1:41.78                                                      
  6 Adams-Donohoe, Mason      12 Ryde SC                        1:44.17  
              49.02  1:44.17                                                      
  7 Cloke Browne, Anthony     12 Winchester                     1:46.43  
              48.97  1:46.43                                                      
  8 Blastique, Shane          12 Portsmouth N                   1:52.89  
              52.85  1:52.89                                                      
  9 Potter, Jacob             12 Alton & Dist                   1:57.51  
              54.51  1:57.51                                                      
 10 Mcgeever, Craig           12 Portsmouth N                   2:08.96  
              58.26  2:08.96                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mavrikakis, Lewis         13 Portsmouth N                   1:24.61  
     r:+0.56  39.60  1:24.61                                                      
  2 Grundy, Ethan             13 Eastleigh                      1:25.24  
     r:+0.56  39.72  1:25.24                                                      
  3 Davies, Christopher       13 Winchester                     1:29.35  
              42.24  1:29.35                                                      
  4 Smith, Jake               13 Co South'ton                   1:32.11  
              42.98  1:32.11                                                      
  5 Lunn, Chase               13 Portsmouth N                   1:32.20  
     r:+0.62  44.38  1:32.20                                                      
  6 Wiseman, Luke             13 Portsmouth N                   1:34.67  
              44.40  1:34.67                                                      
  7 Medland, Xen              13 Winchester                     1:38.11  
              44.89  1:38.11                                                      
  8 Langdown, Harry           13 Co South'ton                   1:39.11  
              46.84  1:39.11                                                      
  9 Nunez-Camacho, Daniel     13 Co South'ton                   1:42.15  
              46.95  1:42.15                                                      
 10 Nowodzinski, Patrick      13 Portsmouth N                   1:52.06  
              51.89  1:52.06                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larby, Thomas             14 Hamble Aq                      1:22.75  
              38.61  1:22.75                                                      
  2 Frisby, Alex              14 Winchester                     1:32.21  
              44.76  1:32.21                                                      
  3 Clarke, Jack              14 Portsmouth N                   1:32.22  
              42.78  1:32.22                                                      
  4 Angel, Ethan              14 Hamble Aq                      1:38.62  
     r:+0.64  46.67  1:38.62                                                      
  5 Yates, Felix              14 Winchester                     1:49.00  
              50.86  1:49.00                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Jay               15 RomseyTotton                   1:16.93  
     r:+0.72  35.36  1:16.93                                                      
  2 Blastique, Carl           16 Portsmouth N                   1:18.76  
     r:+0.46  36.80  1:18.76                                                      
  3 Edge, Alexander           17 Portsmouth N                   1:19.37  
     r:+0.50  36.32  1:19.37                                                      
  4 Reed, William             25 L B Hounslow                   1:42.05  
              46.80  1:42.05                                                      
  5 Dawson-Christie, Joshua   15 Portsmouth N                   1:55.92  
              53.73  1:55.92                                                      
  6 Rouyer-Brown, Stephane    22 Runnymede                      2:00.58  
              55.80  2:00.58                                                      
  7 Goodman, Alexander        27 Portsmouth N                   2:02.09  
     r:+0.75  55.55  2:02.09                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wann, Sophie              10 Wantage-SE                       47.52  
          r:+0.70                                                                 
  2 Raymond, Emily            10 Co South'ton                     48.60  
          r:+0.84                                                                 
  3 Kemp, Eve                 10 Co South'ton                     50.18  
  4 McBriar, Abi              10 Winchester                       50.21  
          r:+0.68                                                                 
  5 Surman, Aimee             10 Wantage-SE                       50.29  
  6 Hastie, Izzy              10 Winchester                       50.91  
          r:+0.44                                                                 
  7 Lekkas, Nefeli            10 Winchester                       51.88  
  8 Eades, Lucy               10 Alton & Dist                     52.19  
  9 Jordan, Isobel            10 Alton & Dist                     52.57  
 10 Ainsworth-Fletcher, Emil   9 Winchester                       52.64  
 11 Payne, Imani               9 RomseyTotton                     52.97  
          r:+0.81                                                                 
 12 Brown, Lauren              9 Gosport                          53.02  
 13 Bradley, Francesca        10 Winchester                       53.31  
          r:+0.92                                                                 
 14 Innes, Jessica            10 Eastleigh                        54.44  
          r:+0.68                                                                 
 15 Goddard, Ruby             10 Locks Heath                      54.56  
 16 Beeney, Rebecca           10 Ryde SC                          54.88  
          r:+0.73                                                                 
 17 Campbell, Honor            9 Winchester                       54.93  
 18 Penhaligon, Charlotte      9 Alton & Dist                     55.11  
 19 Grundy, Jorja             10 Eastleigh                        56.47  
 20 Cogger, Alex               9 Winchester                       59.03  
 21 Ford, Inara               10 Ryde SC                          59.34  
 22 Brown, Elizabeth          10 Locks Heath                      59.50  
 23 Quinton, Esme             10 Portsmouth N                   1:00.02  
          r:+0.63                                                                 
 24 Popplewell, Daisy          9 Gosport                        1:00.58  
 25 Jones, Katie              10 Locks Heath                    1:02.28  
          r:+0.76                                                                 
 25 Davies, Lily              10 Co South'ton                   1:02.28  
 27 Hammerton, Eloise          9 Winchester                     1:03.73  
 28 Harding, Anna              9 Locks Heath                    1:06.25  
 29 Wroath Hickley, Matilda    9 Ryde SC                        1:06.75  
          r:+0.84                                                                 
 30 Sanger, Georgia           10 Co South'ton                   1:07.00  
 31 Russell, Emily            10 Locks Heath                    1:08.37  
 32 Roles, Lola                9 Co South'ton                   1:08.96  
 33 Baldwin, Scarlett         10 Portsmouth N                   1:13.46  
 34 Seaton, Isabelle          10 Portsmouth N                   1:17.63  
 -- Byrne, Mia                 9 Locks Heath                         DQ  
      7.5 Executed alternating or downward butterfly kick (except after start or after turn, as
          r:+0.96                                                                 
 
Event 15  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Hannah               11 Portsmouth N                     41.49  
          r:+0.73                                                                 
  2 Lambert, Amelia           11 RomseyTotton                     46.27  
          r:+0.52                                                                 
  3 Smith, Evie               11 Co South'ton                     49.16  
  4 Bagby, Sophie             11 Locks Heath                      49.87  
  5 Roostaei, Olya            11 Portsmouth N                     49.99  
          r:+0.84                                                                 
  6 Day, Livia                11 Co South'ton                     50.26  
  7 Smith, Daisy              11 Locks Heath                      50.31  
          r:+0.85                                                                 
  8 Cogger, Elizabeth         11 Winchester                       50.99  
          r:+0.77                                                                 
  9 Edwards, Maja             11 RomseyTotton                     54.12  
 10 Robinson, Esme            11 Winchester                       54.15  
          r:+0.51                                                                 
 11 Lynch, Evie               11 Co South'ton                     54.70  
 12 Luijken, Summer           11 Portsmouth N                     56.41  
 13 Sanger, Beatrice          11 Co South'ton                     57.47  
          r:+0.99                                                                 
 14 Rowe, Lizzy               11 Winchester                       59.81  
 15 Aitken, Taeya             11 Portsmouth N                   1:00.86  
 16 Tencheva, Victoria        11 Portsmouth N                   1:02.68  
          r:+0.86                                                                 
 17 Allen, Jasmine            11 Locks Heath                    1:06.81  
 -- Cameron, Cecelia          11 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      7.5 Executed alternating or downward butterfly kick (except after start or after turn, as
          r:+0.85                                                                 
 
Event 15  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Lauren            12 Wantage-SE                       42.56  
  2 Carstairs, Macey          12 Co South'ton                     42.82  
          r:+0.64                                                                 
  3 Hunt, Darcy               12 Winchester                       42.94  
          r:+0.70                                                                 
  4 Liedtke, Isabella         12 Alton & Dist                     45.21  
          r:+0.65                                                                 
  5 Robinson, Naomi           12 Portsmouth N                     45.43  
          r:+0.77                                                                 
  6 McBriar, Erin             12 Winchester                       45.74  
  7 Adolpho-Pugh, Jessica     12 Gosport                          46.25  
          r:+0.55                                                                 
  8 Likely, Amber             12 Portsmouth N                     46.27  
          r:+0.80                                                                 
  9 Lawson, Anya              12 Portsmouth N                     46.50  
          r:+0.63                                                                 
 10 Lindup, Milly             12 Portsmouth N                     46.78  
          r:+0.62                                                                 
 11 Payne, Milly              12 Winchester                       48.21  
          r:+0.82                                                                 
 12 Crawford, Rhiannon        12 Co South'ton                     48.49  
          r:+0.85                                                                 
 13 Wicks, Rebecca            12 Portsmouth N                     49.27  
 14 Johnson, Lerryn           12 Winchester                       49.64  
          r:+0.90                                                                 
 15 Hickman-Hall, Lily        12 Portsmouth N                     49.84  
 16 Chuter Smith, Rebecca     12 Winchester                       52.01  
          r:+0.73                                                                 
 17 Nowodzinski, Nelly        12 Portsmouth N                     57.60  
 18 McSwiggan, Imogen         12 Hamble Aq                        58.29  
          r:+0.97                                                                 
 -- Mavrikakis, Abby          12 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      7.2 Arm movements not simultaneous or not in the same horizontal plane
          r:+0.78                                                                 
 
Event 15  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sampson, Lucy             13 Alton & Dist                     40.34  
          r:+0.74                                                                 
  2 Deem, Rosie               13 Gosport                          41.99  
          r:+0.83                                                                 
  3 Young, Poppy              13 Portsmouth N                     42.93  
          r:+0.62                                                                 
  4 O'Connor, Emily           13 Portsmouth N                     43.81  
          r:+0.77                                                                 
  5 Goddard, Grace            13 Locks Heath                      44.03  
          r:+0.82                                                                 
  6 Packham, Millie           13 Portsmouth N                     45.08  
          r:+0.63                                                                 
  7 Smith, Katie              13 Co South'ton                     45.28  
          r:+0.77                                                                 
  8 McNamara, Leila           13 Locks Heath                      45.37  
  9 Ganado, Zoe               13 Portsmouth N                     45.64  
 10 Butler, Phoebe            13 Co South'ton                     46.68  
          r:+0.87                                                                 
 11 Willis, Erin              13 Winchester                       47.11  
          r:+0.78                                                                 
 12 Hutchin, Amelia           13 Winchester                       48.75  
 13 Reed, Hannah              13 Portsmouth N                     50.86  
          r:+0.65                                                                 
 14 Turner, Isobel            13 Gosport                          50.93  
 15 Druce, Evie               13 Gosport                          51.51  
          r:+0.83                                                                 
 16 Jesson, Milly             13 Co South'ton                     51.92  
          r:+0.86                                                                 
 17 Corser, Jennifer          13 Alton & Dist                     52.34  
          r:+0.99                                                                 
 18 Goldfarb, Charlotte       13 Portsmouth N                     52.52  
          r:+0.83                                                                 
 19 Oxley, Hannah             13 Winchester                       53.34  
          r:+0.92                                                                 
 
Event 15  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Rebecca              14 Winchester                       39.87  
          r:+0.79                                                                 
  2 Thompson, Annie           14 Portsmouth N                     41.61  
          r:+0.64                                                                 
  3 Adamson, Grace            14 Portsmouth N                     41.94  
          r:+0.75                                                                 
  4 Elston, Rhiannon          14 Portsmouth N                     42.49  
          r:+0.70                                                                 
  5 Barbary, Isabel           14 Locks Heath                      45.32  
          r:+0.63                                                                 
  6 Sajkowska, Julia N        14 Portsmouth N                     49.23  
          r:+0.78                                                                 
  7 Russell, Abigail          14 Hamble Aq                        49.34  
  8 Potter, Jessica           14 Alton & Dist                     51.99  
          r:+1.07                                                                 
 
Event 15  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepney, Madison          16 Winchester                       37.31  
          r:+0.58                                                                 
  2 Carstairs, Ella           15 Co South'ton                     39.03  
          r:+0.74                                                                 
  3 Pilton, Emily             15 Eastleigh                        40.57  
          r:+0.82                                                                 
  4 Williams, Hannah          15 Alton & Dist                     41.16  
          r:+0.73                                                                 
  5 Butler, Victoria          15 Eastleigh                        42.25  
          r:+0.53                                                                 
  6 Bassett, Gemma            15 Portsmouth N                     42.50  
          r:+0.57                                                                 
  7 Cook, Leah                16 Hamble Aq                        45.04  
  8 Sullivan, Holly           15 Swindon                          56.92  
          r:+0.93                                                                 
  9 Allen, Lizzie             15 Alton & Dist                     57.94  
 10 Bocking, Holly            18 Colchester P                     59.93  
 11 Turner, Rebecca           20 Gloucester                     1:08.31  
          r:+0.73                                                                 
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adamson, Fraser           10 Co South'ton                     42.98  
          r:+0.71                                                                 
  2 Slattery, Angus           10 Co South'ton                     43.76  
          r:+0.71                                                                 
  3 Price, Ruben              10 Winchester                       44.33  
          r:+0.64                                                                 
  4 Freemantle, Oliver        10 Alton & Dist                     44.62  
          r:+0.71                                                                 
  5 Corrie, Oliver            10 Winchester                       45.52  
          r:+0.64                                                                 
  6 Lawson, Oliver            10 Portsmouth N                     46.34  
          r:+0.71                                                                 
  7 Skipwith, Ethan           10 Winchester                       46.49  
          r:+0.70                                                                 
  8 Greenaway, Edward          9 RomseyTotton                     46.69  
          r:+0.67                                                                 
  9 Brady-Hercock, Cian       10 Portsmouth N                     48.81  
          r:+0.70                                                                 
 10 Tan, Josh                  9 Winchester                       49.47  
          r:+0.99                                                                 
 11 Leather, Myles            10 Winchester                       49.50  
          r:+0.63                                                                 
 12 Beadsworth, Joshua         9 Locks Heath                      49.81  
          r:+0.61                                                                 
 13 Bailey, Laurence          10 Co South'ton                     51.61  
          r:+1.24                                                                 
 14 Taplin, Finley            10 Locks Heath                      51.78  
          r:+0.72                                                                 
 15 Rowlinson, Max            10 Locks Heath                      52.98  
          r:+0.79                                                                 
 16 Wiseman, Ryan              9 Portsmouth N                     54.20  
          r:+0.62                                                                 
 17 Pagett, Thomas             9 Co South'ton                     56.00  
          r:+0.70                                                                 
 18 Macduffwider, Harley      10 Co South'ton                     56.37  
          r:+0.82                                                                 
 
Event 16  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gayle, Christian          11 Portsmouth N                     37.00  
          r:+0.59                                                                 
  2 Emre, George              11 Portsmouth N                     37.60  
          r:+0.58                                                                 
  3 Boyes, Aiden              11 Eastleigh                        38.68  
          r:+0.59                                                                 
  4 Maughan, William          11 Co South'ton                     40.02  
          r:+0.82                                                                 
  5 Ellis, Toby               11 Locks Heath                      40.12  
          r:+0.56                                                                 
  6 Port, James               11 Alton & Dist                     41.23  
          r:+0.92                                                                 
  7 Barfield, George          11 Winchester                       42.16  
          r:+0.66                                                                 
  8 Collins, Harry            11 RomseyTotton                     42.30  
          r:+0.63                                                                 
  9 Sampson, Daniel           11 Alton & Dist                     42.61  
          r:+0.75                                                                 
 10 Rees, Ned                 11 Portsmouth N                     42.68  
          r:+0.86                                                                 
 11 Thomas, Griffin           11 Winchester                       42.86  
          r:+0.64                                                                 
 12 Quantrill, Joseph         11 Co South'ton                     43.81  
          r:+0.66                                                                 
 13 Stewart, Matthew          11 Alton & Dist                     44.12  
          r:+0.79                                                                 
 14 Woodage, Sam              11 Portsmouth N                     44.17  
          r:+1.00                                                                 
 15 Cragg, Robert             11 Ryde SC                          47.77  
          r:+0.69                                                                 
 16 Nizami, Faisal            11 Portsmouth N                     48.29  
          r:+0.86                                                                 
 17 Dick, Daniel              11 Co South'ton                     49.53  
          r:+0.67                                                                 
 18 Cole, Ed                  11 Winchester                       49.56  
          r:+0.77                                                                 
 19 Bartlett, Samuel          11 Co South'ton                     50.66  
          r:+0.69                                                                 
 20 Brailsford, Thomas        11 Ryde SC                          50.71  
          r:+0.71                                                                 
 21 O'Neill, Spencer          11 Portsmouth N                     52.34  
          r:+0.80                                                                 
 
Event 16  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cropley, Max              12 Alton & Dist                     37.82  
          r:+0.64                                                                 
  2 Marchant, Daniel          12 Co South'ton                     38.60  
          r:+0.74                                                                 
  3 Rauf, Haidar              12 Winchester                       39.05  
          r:+0.60                                                                 
  4 Whitt, Benedict           12 Winchester                       39.18  
          r:+0.67                                                                 
  5 Valentine, Nathan         12 Portsmouth N                     39.42  
          r:+0.66                                                                 
  6 Garcia, Raphael           12 Co South'ton                     40.99  
  7 Bergamasco, Leonardo      12 Winchester                       43.61  
          r:+0.81                                                                 
  8 Port, George              12 Alton & Dist                     44.26  
          r:+0.74                                                                 
  9 Morgan, Roscoe            12 Portsmouth N                     46.94  
          r:+0.91                                                                 
 10 Whittaker, Alex           12 Winchester                       47.19  
 11 Mcgeever, Craig           12 Portsmouth N                     47.73  
          r:+0.59                                                                 
 12 Whetren, Charlie          12 Gosport                          50.64  
          r:+0.71                                                                 
 
Event 16  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Fraser             13 Eastleigh                        33.28  
          r:+0.59                                                                 
  2 Weatherdon, Finley        13 RomseyTotton                     36.41  
          r:+0.73                                                                 
  3 Whetton, Thomas           13 Wantage-SE                       36.72  
          r:+0.69                                                                 
  4 Wiseman, Luke             13 Portsmouth N                     36.97  
          r:+0.61                                                                 
  5 Mavrikakis, Lewis         13 Portsmouth N                     37.80  
          r:+0.84                                                                 
  6 Smith, Jake               13 Co South'ton                     38.58  
          r:+0.77                                                                 
  7 Browning, Aiden           13 Winchester                       39.62  
          r:+0.88                                                                 
  8 Davies, Christopher       13 Winchester                       40.09  
          r:+0.65                                                                 
  9 Medland, Xen              13 Winchester                       42.74  
          r:+0.75                                                                 
 10 Nunez-Camacho, Daniel     13 Co South'ton                     43.87  
          r:+0.34                                                                 
 11 Hyska, Rio                13 Co South'ton                     45.85  
          r:+0.61                                                                 
 
Event 16  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larby, Thomas             14 Hamble Aq                        34.37  
          r:+0.64                                                                 
  2 Caustick, Jonty           14 Winchester                       35.40  
          r:+0.63                                                                 
  3 Mitchell, Jamie           14 Winchester                       35.57  
          r:+0.58                                                                 
  4 Clarke, Jack              14 Portsmouth N                     38.60  
          r:+0.60                                                                 
  5 Frisby, Alex              14 Winchester                       40.94  
          r:+0.70                                                                 
  6 Angel, Ethan              14 Hamble Aq                        42.48  
          r:+0.94                                                                 
 
Event 16  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Daniel          15 Co South'ton                     30.97  
          r:+0.76                                                                 
  2 Wicks, Matthew            15 Portsmouth N                     32.13  
          r:+0.59                                                                 
  3 Edge, Alexander           17 Portsmouth N                     32.30  
          r:+0.59                                                                 
  4 Begg, Josh                15 Ryde SC                          33.56  
          r:+0.73                                                                 
  5 Groom, Matthew            15 Bracknell                        33.85  
          r:+0.67                                                                 
  6 Humphries, Harry          19 Soundwell                        42.19  
          r:+0.73                                                                 
  7 Holmes, Mark              35 Colchester P                     42.68  
          r:+0.85                                                                 
  8 Roberts, William          19 Peterbo Spg                      45.52  
          r:+0.71                                                                 
  9 Lyons, Jack               16 Sharks                           46.19  
          r:+0.86                                                                 
 10 Goodman, Alexander        27 Portsmouth N                     48.87  
          r:+0.66                                                                 
 11 Hughes, Dylan             16 Monnow                           51.90  
          r:+1.11                                                                 
 12 Browning, Will            16 Harrogate                        57.36  
          r:+0.80