Licensed to Portsmouth Northsea SC
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 18/02/2018 11:16 PM
                     PNSC leve 4 TT Feb 2108 - 17/02/2018                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 6-9 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCullough, Keira          9 Portsmouth N                   1:52.62  
  2 Stirling, Marna            9 Portsmouth N                   1:53.22  
  3 Dunthorne, Georgina        9 Portsmouth N                   1:57.90  
  4 Evans, Amelia              9 Portsmouth N                   1:58.20  
  5 Paget-Tomlinson, Eleanor   9 Portsmouth N                   2:03.84  
  6 Sawle, Jemima              9 Portsmouth N                   2:04.28  
  7 Seaton, Isabelle           9 Portsmouth N                   2:08.24  
  8 Shepherd, Holly            8 Portsmouth N                   2:09.45  
  9 Quinton, Esme              9 Portsmouth N                   2:14.83  
 10 Forghani, Saya             9 Portsmouth N                   2:20.22  
 11 Page, Poppy                9 Portsmouth N                   2:20.57  
 
Event 1  Girls 10-11 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Likely, Amber             11 Portsmouth N                   1:26.77  
  2 Stallard, Charlotte       11 Portsmouth N                   1:32.61  
  3 Sherwood-Plant, Ameila    10 Portsmouth N                   1:35.97  
  4 Cameron, Isabella         11 Portsmouth N                   1:36.39  
  5 Fegan, Isabella           11 Portsmouth N                   1:40.21  
  6 Richards-Kellett, Jessic  11 Portsmouth N                   1:42.99  
  7 Constantin, Lorena        11 Portsmouth N                   1:43.09  
  8 Mavrikakis, Abby          10 Portsmouth N                   1:46.80  
  9 Nichols, Jasmine          11 Portsmouth N                   1:51.66  
 10 Lawson, Anya              11 Portsmouth N                   1:53.35  
 11 Aitken, Taeya             10 Portsmouth N                   2:04.46  
 12 Roseblade, Aimee-Jayde    10 Portsmouth N                   2:09.18  
 13 Powles, Safron            10 Portsmouth N                   2:13.89  
 14 Bright, Annika            11 Portsmouth N                   2:15.10  
 15 Greentree, Chloe          11 Portsmouth N                   2:20.33  
 
Event 1  Girls 12-13 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quartsin, Naomi           13 Portsmouth N                   1:22.04  
  2 Ganado, Zoe               12 Portsmouth N                   1:34.80  
 
Event 1  Women 14 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meshkova, Polina          14 Portsmouth N                   1:37.47  
 
Event 1  Boys 6-9 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hercock, Cian              8 Portsmouth N                   1:27.98  
  2 West, Dexter               9 Portsmouth N                   1:34.25  
  3 Sherrington, Jake          9 Portsmouth N                   1:42.34  
  4 Davis, Jacob               9 Portsmouth N                   1:47.86  
  5 Clinton, Austin            9 Portsmouth N                   1:57.02  
  6 Lawson, Oliver             9 Portsmouth N                   2:02.04  
  7 Callaway, Owen             9 Portsmouth N                   2:03.48  
  8 Grimshaw, Jacob            9 Portsmouth N                   2:10.09  
  9 Brown, Soren               8 Portsmouth N                   2:11.09  
 
Event 1  Boys 10-11 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jacob              10 Portsmouth N                   1:19.93  
  2 Stefanuti, Lucas          11 Portsmouth N                   1:21.16  
  3 McCauley-Wright, Adam     10 Portsmouth N                   1:21.55  
  4 Insley, Reuben            10 Portsmouth N                   1:24.22  
  5 Gayle, Christian          10 Portsmouth N                   1:25.59  
  6 Emre, George              10 Portsmouth N                   1:26.89  
  7 Nizami, Faisal            10 Portsmouth N                   1:28.76  
  8 Woodage, Sam              10 Portsmouth N                   1:31.55  
  9 Chatfield, Joshua         10 Portsmouth N                   1:40.10  
 10 Stallard, Harry           10 Portsmouth N                   1:40.77  
 11 Cuthbert, George          11 Portsmouth N                   1:42.61  
 12 Woodward, William         10 Portsmouth N                   1:48.18  
 13 Blastique, Shane          10 Portsmouth N                   1:56.50  
 14 Rainbird, Kyle            11 Portsmouth N                   2:07.08  
 15 Forghani, Saam            11 Portsmouth N                   2:14.48  
 
Event 1  Boys 12-13 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mavrikakis, Lewis         12 Portsmouth N                   1:19.31  
  2 Toner, Fintan             13 Portsmouth N                   1:22.90  
  3 Porton, William           12 Portsmouth N                   1:31.07  
  4 Cuthbert, James           12 Portsmouth N                   1:31.75  
  5 Green, Joseph             12 Portsmouth N                   1:37.66  
 
Event 2  Girls 6-9 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Amelia              9 Portsmouth N                   1:05.94  
  2 Shepherd, Holly            8 Portsmouth N                   1:12.61  
  3 Seaton, Isabelle           9 Portsmouth N                   1:17.77  
 -- Paget-Tomlinson, Eleanor   9 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously or arms not brought forward over the water
 -- Quinton, Esme              9 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously or arms not brought forward over the water
 
Event 2  Girls 10-11 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richards-Kellett, Jessic  11 Portsmouth N                     59.28  
  2 Constantin, Lorena        11 Portsmouth N                     59.81  
  3 Bright, Annika            11 Portsmouth N                   1:13.32  
  4 Aitken, Taeya             10 Portsmouth N                   1:14.75  
  5 Scott, Padme              10 Portsmouth N                   1:16.13  
  6 White, Amelia             11 Portsmouth N                   1:16.57  
 
Event 2  Girls 12-13 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orcajo, Innah             12 Portsmouth N                     48.12  
  2 Ganado, Zoe               12 Portsmouth N                     57.37  
 
Event 2  Boys 6-9 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimshaw, Jacob            9 Portsmouth N                   1:10.92  
  2 Sherrington, Jake          9 Portsmouth N                   1:12.46  
  3 Clinton, Austin            9 Portsmouth N                   1:13.05  
  4 Wiseman, Ryan              8 Portsmouth N                   1:13.46  
  5 Callaway, Owen             9 Portsmouth N                   1:14.06  
  6 Brown, Soren               8 Portsmouth N                   1:18.19  
 -- Davis, Jacob               9 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      8.4 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands sep
 
Event 2  Boys 10-11 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Insley, Reuben            10 Portsmouth N                     47.43  
  2 Woodward, William         10 Portsmouth N                     54.66  
  3 Mackenzie, Kit            10 Portsmouth N                   1:03.20  
  4 Rainbird, Kyle            11 Portsmouth N                   1:20.24  
  5 Forghani, Saam            11 Portsmouth N                   1:24.93  
 -- Clarke, Lloyd             10 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously or arms not brought forward over the water
 -- Stefanuti, Lucas          11 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      8.4 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands sep
 -- Stallard, Harry           10 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      8.3 Breaststroke kick used (legal in Masters Competitions)
 
Event 2  Boys 12-13 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Porton, William           12 Portsmouth N                     54.31  
 
Event 3  Girls 6-9 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Mackie, Marley             9 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      6.4 Not on the back when leaving the wall
 
Event 3  Girls 10-11 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Likely, Amber             11 Portsmouth N                   3:22.85  
  2 Stallard, Charlotte       11 Portsmouth N                   3:54.95  
  3 Fegan, Isabella           11 Portsmouth N                   4:01.22  
  4 White, Amelia             11 Portsmouth N                   5:23.97  
 -- Jandusay, Julianne        10 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn)
 
Event 3  Girls 12-13 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quartsin, Naomi           13 Portsmouth N                   3:24.11  
 
Event 3  Women 14 & Over 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meshkova, Polina          14 Portsmouth N                   4:13.28  
 
Event 3  Boys 6-9 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guyver, Will               9 Portsmouth N                   3:43.91  
  2 Hercock, Cian              8 Portsmouth N                   3:46.62  
 
Event 3  Boys 10-11 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCauley-Wright, Adam     10 Portsmouth N                   3:19.53  
  2 Kelly, Jacob              10 Portsmouth N                   3:20.64  
  3 Emre, George              10 Portsmouth N                   3:27.01  
  4 Insley, Reuben            10 Portsmouth N                   3:28.65  
  5 Gayle, Christian          10 Portsmouth N                   3:38.57  
  6 Stefanuti, Lucas          11 Portsmouth N                   3:42.42  
  7 McCormack, Reuben         10 Portsmouth N                   3:44.23  
  8 Nizami, Faisal            10 Portsmouth N                   3:44.37  
  9 Woodage, Sam              10 Portsmouth N                   3:49.12  
 10 Palmer, Gabriel           11 Portsmouth N                   5:41.41  
 
Event 3  Boys 12-13 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mavrikakis, Lewis         12 Portsmouth N                   3:14.60  
 
Event 4  Girls 6-9 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunthorne, Georgina        9 Portsmouth N                   1:07.38  
  2 Stirling, Marna            9 Portsmouth N                   1:11.50  
  3 McCullough, Keira          9 Portsmouth N                   1:11.96  
  4 Sawle, Jemima              9 Portsmouth N                   1:13.41  
  5 Wyatt, Ruby                8 Portsmouth N                   1:18.34  
  6 Mackie, Marley             9 Portsmouth N                   1:19.30  
 -- Forghani, Saya             9 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      4.4 Start before starting signal
 -- Page, Poppy                9 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      7.5 Feet not turned out during the propulsive part of the kick
 
Event 4  Girls 10-11 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coles, Jessica            10 Portsmouth N                     54.55  
  2 Nichols, Jasmine          11 Portsmouth N                     56.74  
  3 Cameron, Isabella         11 Portsmouth N                     57.54  
  4 Jandusay, Julianne        10 Portsmouth N                     58.78  
  5 Prentice, Lilly-Mae       11 Portsmouth N                     59.17  
  6 Scott, Padme              10 Portsmouth N                   1:00.65  
  7 Lawson, Anya              11 Portsmouth N                   1:00.67  
  8 Likely, Amber             11 Portsmouth N                   1:01.00  
  9 Roseblade, Aimee-Jayde    10 Portsmouth N                   1:02.69  
 10 Mavrikakis, Abby          10 Portsmouth N                   1:12.36  
 11 Greentree, Chloe          11 Portsmouth N                   1:24.49  
 -- White, Amelia             11 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      7.5 Feet not turned out during the propulsive part of the kick
 -- Powles, Safron            10 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      7.5 Executed alternating or downward butterfly kick (except after start or after turn, as
 -- Sherwood-Plant, Ameila    10 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      7.3 Elbows over water except for last stroke before the turn, during the turn or final str
 
Event 4  Girls 12-13 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coles, Katie              12 Portsmouth N                     48.07  
  2 Orcajo, Innah             12 Portsmouth N                     52.80  
  3 Young, Poppy              12 Portsmouth N                     53.14  
  4 Ganado, Zoe               12 Portsmouth N                   1:00.59  
 -- Andaya, Alyna S           12 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      7.1 After the start or after each turn single butterfly kick not performed before the 1st
 
Event 4  Women 14 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharples, Vicky           14 Portsmouth N                     48.19  
 
Event 4  Boys 6-9 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Oliver             9 Portsmouth N                   1:04.74  
  2 Wiseman, Ryan              8 Portsmouth N                   1:12.49  
 
Event 4  Boys 10-11 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCormack, Reuben         10 Portsmouth N                     52.36  
  2 Blastique, Shane          10 Portsmouth N                     57.25  
  3 Cuthbert, George          11 Portsmouth N                     57.26  
  4 Mackenzie, Kit            10 Portsmouth N                     58.62  
  5 Clarke, Lloyd             10 Portsmouth N                   1:23.31  
  6 Palmer, Gabriel           11 Portsmouth N                   1:32.25  
 -- Chatfield, Joshua         10 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement)
 
Event 4  Boys 12-13 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toner, Fintan             13 Portsmouth N                     52.65  
  2 Green, Joseph             12 Portsmouth N                     53.34  
  3 Cuthbert, James           12 Portsmouth N                     57.72  
 -- Nash, George              12 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      7.5 Executed alternating or downward butterfly kick (except after start or after turn, as
 -- Lunnon, Ayden             12 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      7.5 Feet not turned out during the propulsive part of the kick
 
Event 4  Men 14 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Flexman, Alfie            15 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      7.1 After the start or after each turn single butterfly kick not performed before the 1st
 
Event 5  Girls 6-9 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCullough, Keira          9 Portsmouth N                   2:01.42  
  2 Evans, Amelia              9 Portsmouth N                   2:07.05  
  3 Paget-Tomlinson, Eleanor   9 Portsmouth N                   2:15.65  
  4 Shepherd, Holly            8 Portsmouth N                   2:21.25  
  5 Quinton, Esme              9 Portsmouth N                   2:27.08  
  6 Seaton, Isabelle           9 Portsmouth N                   2:29.55  
 
Event 5  Girls 10-11 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallard, Charlotte       11 Portsmouth N                   1:50.55  
  2 Nichols, Jasmine          11 Portsmouth N                   1:52.96  
  3 Sherwood-Plant, Ameila    10 Portsmouth N                   1:53.83  
  4 Coles, Jessica            10 Portsmouth N                   1:53.86  
  5 Constantin, Lorena        11 Portsmouth N                   1:56.98  
  6 Prentice, Lilly-Mae       11 Portsmouth N                   2:03.70  
  7 Aitken, Taeya             10 Portsmouth N                   2:15.35  
  8 Scott, Padme              10 Portsmouth N                   2:16.32  
  9 Bright, Annika            11 Portsmouth N                   2:20.92  
 -- Fegan, Isabella           11 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      7.5 Feet not turned out during the propulsive part of the kick - breast
 
Event 5  Girls 12-13 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quartsin, Naomi           13 Portsmouth N                   1:32.52  
  2 Coles, Katie              12 Portsmouth N                   1:39.74  
  3 Orcajo, Innah             12 Portsmouth N                   1:40.63  
  4 Young, Poppy              12 Portsmouth N                   1:52.23  
  5 Andaya, Alyna S           12 Portsmouth N                   1:57.29  
 
Event 5  Women 14 & Over 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharples, Vicky           14 Portsmouth N                   1:40.57  
  2 Meshkova, Polina          14 Portsmouth N                   1:48.39  
 
Event 5  Boys 6-9 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hercock, Cian              8 Portsmouth N                   1:47.01  
  2 West, Dexter               9 Portsmouth N                   1:56.05  
  3 Sherrington, Jake          9 Portsmouth N                   2:04.09  
  4 Davis, Jacob               9 Portsmouth N                   2:06.75  
  5 Grimshaw, Jacob            9 Portsmouth N                   2:13.65  
  6 Clinton, Austin            9 Portsmouth N                   2:17.20  
  7 Callaway, Owen             9 Portsmouth N                   2:18.25  
  8 Brown, Soren               8 Portsmouth N                   2:23.22  
 -- Guyver, Will               9 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      9.4 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke - IM
 
Event 5  Boys 10-11 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCauley-Wright, Adam     10 Portsmouth N                   1:34.37  
  2 Emre, George              10 Portsmouth N                   1:38.59  
  3 Stefanuti, Lucas          11 Portsmouth N                   1:42.11  
  4 Gayle, Christian          10 Portsmouth N                   1:42.32  
  5 Woodage, Sam              10 Portsmouth N                   1:45.57  
  6 McCormack, Reuben         10 Portsmouth N                   1:46.73  
  7 Nizami, Faisal            10 Portsmouth N                   1:49.92  
  8 Stallard, Harry           10 Portsmouth N                   1:57.65  
  9 Woodward, William         10 Portsmouth N                   2:04.36  
 10 Forghani, Saam            11 Portsmouth N                   2:36.65  
 -- Rainbird, Kyle            11 Portsmouth N                        DQ  
      8.3 Breaststroke kick used (legal in Masters Competitions) - fly
 
Event 5  Boys 12-13 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mavrikakis, Lewis         12 Portsmouth N                   1:32.87  
  2 Porton, William           12 Portsmouth N                   1:41.13  
  3 Toner, Fintan             13 Portsmouth N                   1:42.32  
 
Event 5  Men 14 & Over 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flexman, Alfie            15 Portsmouth N                   2:02.43  
 
Event 6  Girls 6-9 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunthorne, Georgina        9 Portsmouth N                     50.12  
  2 Stirling, Marna            9 Portsmouth N                     54.73  
  3 Sawle, Jemima              9 Portsmouth N                     55.23  
  4 Page, Poppy                9 Portsmouth N                     55.30  
  5 Mackie, Marley             9 Portsmouth N                     59.15  
  6 Wyatt, Ruby                8 Portsmouth N                   1:01.38  
  7 Forghani, Saya             9 Portsmouth N                   1:07.85  
 
Event 6  Girls 10-11 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cameron, Isabella         11 Portsmouth N                     43.21  
  2 Coles, Jessica            10 Portsmouth N                     44.00  
  3 Prentice, Lilly-Mae       11 Portsmouth N                     44.46  
  4 Richards-Kellett, Jessic  11 Portsmouth N                     44.82  
  5 Mavrikakis, Abby          10 Portsmouth N                     49.01  
  6 Jandusay, Julianne        10 Portsmouth N                     49.20  
  7 Lawson, Anya              11 Portsmouth N                     51.73  
  8 Pua, Cheska               11 Portsmouth N                     57.82  
  9 Powles, Safron            10 Portsmouth N                     59.97  
 10 Roseblade, Aimee-Jayde    10 Portsmouth N                   1:01.27  
 11 Greentree, Chloe          11 Portsmouth N                   1:04.86  
 
Event 6  Girls 12-13 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coles, Katie              12 Portsmouth N                     40.31  
  2 Andaya, Alyna S           12 Portsmouth N                     45.18  
  3 Young, Poppy              12 Portsmouth N                     48.39  
 
Event 6  Women 14 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharples, Vicky           14 Portsmouth N                     41.95  
 
Event 6  Boys 6-9 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West, Dexter               9 Portsmouth N                     42.10  
  2 Wiseman, Ryan              8 Portsmouth N                     48.10  
  3 Guyver, Will               9 Portsmouth N                     49.74  
  4 Lawson, Oliver             9 Portsmouth N                   1:01.59  
 
Event 6  Boys 10-11 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jacob              10 Portsmouth N                     34.81  
  2 Chatfield, Joshua         10 Portsmouth N                     41.57  
  3 Cuthbert, George          11 Portsmouth N                     41.89  
  4 Blastique, Shane          10 Portsmouth N                     52.95  
  5 Mackenzie, Kit            10 Portsmouth N                     55.27  
  6 Clarke, Lloyd             10 Portsmouth N                     59.96  
  7 Palmer, Gabriel           11 Portsmouth N                   1:05.92  
 
Event 6  Boys 12-13 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuthbert, James           12 Portsmouth N                     42.37  
  2 Green, Joseph             12 Portsmouth N                     45.28  
  3 Nash, George              12 Portsmouth N                     52.94  
  4 Lunnon, Ayden             12 Portsmouth N                     53.14  
 
Event 6  Men 14 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flexman, Alfie            15 Portsmouth N                     44.72