Licensed to Portsmouth Northsea SC
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/01/2015 12:35 PM
                    January 2015 - 10/01/2015 to 11/01/2015                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 17  Boys 11 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Budd, Liam                11 Pnsc                           1:29.10  
 -- Goodwin, Jack             11 Pnsc                                DQ  
      8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet
 
Event 17  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- O'Hara, Jacob             12 Xch Seagulls                  X1:20.61  
 
Event 17  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saldana, William          13 HSGS                           1:07.14  
  2 Boyd, Alex                13 Tsc                            1:07.98  
  3 Evans, Alfie              13 Bluefins                       1:09.96  
  4 Morton, David             13 SASW                           1:11.95  
  5 Richardson, Graeme        13 Bluefins                       1:18.15  
  6 Foulds, Kirk              13 East Grinstead                 1:18.28  
 
Event 17  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jameson, Max              14 Tsc                            1:04.10  
  2 Johnson, Dom              14 Pnsc                           1:06.52  
  3 Jay, Finlay C             14 RURS                           1:07.02  
  4 Crockford, Aaron          14 Pnsc                           1:08.48  
  5 Furnell-Brennan, Kai      14 Windsor                        1:08.62  
  6 Kilbane, Harry            14 HSGS                           1:08.73  
  7 Sypher, Alex              14 Crawley                        1:09.16  
  8 Rees, Michael             14 S & C                          1:09.60  
  9 Ryan, Vincent             14 Windsor                        1:09.65  
 10 Barnes, William           14 Pnsc                           1:10.22  
 11 Woollard, Joseph          14 Crawley                        1:11.01  
 12 Foulds, Liam              14 East Grinstead                 1:11.74  
 
Event 17  Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crabtree, Sam             15 Tsc                            1:03.63  
  2 Botros, Andrew            16 POOW                           1:04.78  
  3 Millar, James             16 Pnsc                           1:04.85  
  4 Kebbell, Ben              16 HAIS                           1:05.05  
  5 Smith, Daniel             16 Pnsc                           1:05.10  
  6 Schofield, Martin         15 Crawley                        1:05.88  
  7 Flemming, Harrison        16 Pnsc                           1:07.59  
  8 Wimbush, Alex             16 S & C                          1:09.08  
  9 Evans, Finlay             15 Bluefins                       1:09.42  
 10 McElvenny, David          15 Bluefins                       1:09.43  
 11 Demetri, Luke             16 SASW                           1:12.35  
 -- Hendry, Joseph            15 Pnsc                               XDQ  
      8.5 Head did not break the surface at or before 15m mark following start or turn
 
Event 17  Boys 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milne, Adam               17 Bluefins                         57.78  
  2 Andrews, Scott            18 Crawley                          59.51  
  3 Condron, Will             19 Pnsc                           1:01.00  
  4 Stocks-Reid, James        18 SASW                           1:01.64  
  5 Slater, Thomas            17 CANS                           1:02.15  
  6 Keeler, Jack              17 Pnsc                           1:02.26  
  7 Diaper-Fox, Tom           17 Pnsc                           1:02.64  
  8 Steenhoff, Craig          32 HAIS                           1:03.25