South East Region 15/over championships – accepted entries

Swim England South East

15/Over Swimming Championships 2017

29, 30th April, 1st May 2017

Venue : Wycombe Leisure Centre

Entry Confirmation: Portsmouth Northsea

Entry No Name Club YOB Sex Event Details Entry Time
13 Ashleigh Aslett Portsmouth Northsea 01 F 115C 100m Breaststroke 1.18.11 (1:16.51s)
316C 50m Breaststroke 35.75
93 Milly Churcher Portsmouth Northsea 02 F 104B 200m Backstroke 2.32.44 (2:30.14s) Rejected
94 Faye Churcher Portsmouth Northsea 02 F 106B 100m Freestyle 1.03.10 Rejected
113B 200m Butterfly 2.27.96 (2:25.76s)
204B 400m Individual Medley 5.22.39 (5:16.89s)
215B 50m Freestyle 28.63 (27.93s)
219B 400m Freestyle 4.38.96 (4:33.86s)
303B 800m Freestyle 9.46.26
314B 200m Freestyle 2.11.47 (2:08.77s)
318B 100m Butterfly 1.08.60 (1:07.50s)
320B 200m Individual Medley 2.32.83 (2:30.23s)
156 Alexander Edge Portsmouth Northsea 01 M 214C 200m Backstroke 2.20.95 (2:18.55s)
220C 200m Individual Medley 2.24.89 (2:22.09s) Rejected
304C 400m Individual Medley 5.03.12 (4:57.32s) Rejected
319C 400m Freestyle 4.29.06 (4:23.76s) Rejected
157 Gemma Elliott Portsmouth Northsea 02 F 104B 200m Backstroke 2.24.93 (2:22.53s)
108B 50m Butterfly 29.73
215B 50m Freestyle 29.51 Rejected
219B 400m Freestyle 4.39.69
303B 800m Freestyle 9.29.57
314B 200m Freestyle 2.11.13
318B 100m Butterfly 1.06.63
176 Samantha Flack Portsmouth Northsea 00 F 108D 50m Butterfly 30.30
113D 200m Butterfly 2.21.48 (2:19.18s)
318D 100m Butterfly 1.05.04 (1:03.84s)
185 Joshua Fruin Portsmouth Northsea 02 M 105B 100m Backstroke 1.25.45 (1:24.45s) S10
116B 100m Breaststroke 1.45.45 S9
118B 50m Freestyle 34.67 (34.07s) S10
218B 100m Freestyle 1.16.40 (1:15.30s) S10
319B 400m Freestyle 5.39.89 (5:35.69s) S10
294 Rubens King Portsmouth Northsea 97 M 114D 200m Butterfly 2.07.50 (2:05.00s)
313D 200m Breaststroke 2.23.85
298 Jacqueline Knight Portsmouth Northsea 99 F 318D 100m Butterfly 1.07.23 Rejected
320D 200m Individual Medley 2.29.49
301 Abigail Lacey Portsmouth Northsea 02 F 106B 100m Freestyle 1.01.56 (1:00.16s)
108B 50m Butterfly 30.99 (30.39s)
115B 100m Breaststroke 1.16.55 (1:14.85s)
213B 200m Breaststroke 2.48.35 (2:45.15s)
215B 50m Freestyle 29.32 (28.62s)
316B 50m Breaststroke 34.68
320B 200m Individual Medley 2.30.00 (2:27.30s)
321 Nathan Linden Portsmouth Northsea 00 M 114D 200m Butterfly 2.15.46 (2:13.16s)
327 Daniel Lowe Portsmouth Northsea 97 M 105D 100m Backstroke 1.00.72 (59.32s)
214D 200m Backstroke 2.11.37 (2:08.77s)
315D 50m Backstroke 28.27 (27.57s)
429 George Ragg-Griffith Portsmouth Northsea 01 M 107C 50m Breaststroke 34.76 Rejected
114C 200m Butterfly 2.15.80
118C 50m Freestyle 26.09
216C 50m Butterfly 27.60
317C 100m Butterfly 1.00.22
475 Sam Sheppard Portsmouth Northsea 02 M 107B 50m Breaststroke 33.14
116B 100m Breaststroke 1.12.68
220B 200m Individual Medley 2.26.58 (2:23.88s) Rejected
313B 200m Breaststroke 2.39.88 (2:36.58s)
485 Kelly Small Portsmouth Northsea 99 F 104D 200m Backstroke 2.15.35 (2:12.85s)
106D 100m Freestyle 1.00.29
117D 50m Backstroke 29.81 (29.11s)
215D 50m Freestyle 28.15 (27.35s) Rejected
217D 100m Backstroke 1.03.94 (1:02.64s)
320D 200m Individual Medley 2.21.03 (2:18.23s)
498 Hannah St. John-Mosse Portsmouth Northsea 00 F 113D 200m Butterfly 2.30.63 (2:28.53s)
499 Helen St. John-Mosse Portsmouth Northsea 97 F 113D 200m Butterfly 2.32.40
571 William Whitlock Portsmouth Northsea 01 M 107C 50m Breaststroke 33.75
114C 200m Butterfly 2.23.00
118C 50m Freestyle 26.28
216C 50m Butterfly 28.45
317C 100m Butterfly 1.02.74

Latest News

PREVIOUS POSTS STORED HERE:

UP AND RUNNING

Sports Physiotherapy - *special offer* for PNSC Swimmers - Click on the logo above for details

Website visitors

Pages

Pages|Hits |Unique

  • Last 24 hours: 1,820
  • Last 7 days: 14,636
  • Last 30 days: 56,867
  • Online now: 12

PNSC FLICKR SITE