HAMPSHIRE COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIPS – PROVISIONAL ACCEPTED/REJECTED ENTRY LIST

HAMPSHIRE COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018

HANTSLOGO

Congratulations to all our HAMPSHIRE COUNTY QUALIFIERS!

NOTE this year the County Championships were oversubscribed. A provisional list of the accepted and rejected entries are below.

Saturday/Sunday
20th/21st January
Saturday/Sunday
27th/28th January
Saturday/Sunday
3rd/4th February
Mountbatten Centre, Portsmouth
Long Course
Waterlooville Leisure Centre
Short Course
Mountbatten Centre, Portsmouth
Long Course
  • All 800m/1500m events
  • 14/Under 400m Events
  • 14/Under Team Events
  • 15/Over 4x200m Freestyle
  • 14/Under 50m, 100m, 200m Individual Events
  • 15/Over 50m, 100m,200m, 400m Individual Events
  • 15/Over Team Events (Except 4x200m)
  • Multi-Classification Competition

 

Entry Confirmation: Portsmouth Northsea

Entry No Name Club YOB Sex Event Details Entry Time
25 Portsmouth Northsea A Portsmouth Northsea F 103 200m Freestyle Relay 2:11.93
105 200m Medley Relay 2:21.47
204 200m Freestyle Relay 2:02.37
206 200m Medley Relay 2:39.01
251 800m Freestyle Relay 8:56.00
564 400m Freestyle Relay 4:10.00
566 200m Medley Relay 2:08.00
663 400m Medley Relay 4:31.00
665 200m Freestyle Relay 1:53.00
26 Portsmouth Northsea A Portsmouth Northsea M 104 200m Freestyle Relay 1:56.16
106 200m Medley Relay 2:10.00
151 800m Freestyle Relay 8:10.00
203 200m Freestyle Relay 2:05.95
205 200m Medley Relay 2:13.90
563 400m Freestyle Relay 3:35.00
565 200m Medley Relay 2:05.00
664 400m Medley Relay 4:01.00
666 200m Freestyle Relay 1:50.00
27 Portsmouth Northsea B Portsmouth Northsea F 204 200m Freestyle Relay 2:05.42
206 200m Medley Relay 2:21.47
566 200m Medley Relay 2:15.00
665 200m Freestyle Relay 1:58.00
28 Portsmouth Northsea B Portsmouth Northsea M 563 400m Freestyle Relay 3:45.00
565 200m Medley Relay 2:10.00
664 400m Medley Relay 4:10.00
666 200m Freestyle Relay 1:55.00
56 Grace Adamson Portsmouth Northsea 05 F 305D 50m Breaststroke 41.46 (42.26l)
353D 200m Breaststroke 3.16.40 (3:19.10l)
456D 100m Breaststroke 1.32.65 (1:34.05l) Rejected
64 Ashleigh Aslett Portsmouth Northsea 01 F 504H 100m Breaststroke 1.19.35 (1:20.95l)
506H 100m Butterfly 1.10.98 (1:12.08l)
508H 50m Backstroke 33.49 (34.09l)
553H 200m Individual Medley 2.37.72
607H 50m Breaststroke 34.76 (35.66l)
652H 50m Butterfly 31.47 (32.07l)
656H 200m Breaststroke 2.54.97 (2:57.97l)
66 Jordan Attis Portsmouth Northsea 95 M 501H 100m Freestyle 55.96 (57.46l) Rejected
552H 50m Butterfly 26.76
606H 100m Butterfly 1.00.34
76 Diarmuid Bailey Portsmouth Northsea 06 M 252C 1500m Freestyle 23.28.11
77 William Barnes Portsmouth Northsea 00 M 501H 100m Freestyle 54.98
552H 50m Butterfly 27.35 (28.05l)
554H 400m Freestyle 4.35.16 (4:40.26l)
602H 200m Freestyle 2.01.54
606H 100m Butterfly 1.01.09 (1:02.29l)
651H 50m Freestyle 25.67 Rejected
653H 200m Individual Medley 2.22.97 (2:25.67l)
79 Gemma Bassett Portsmouth Northsea 03 F 607F 50m Breaststroke 40.29 Rejected
95 Carl Blastique Portsmouth Northsea 03 M 507F 50m Breaststroke 36.54 (37.44l)
556F 200m Breaststroke 2.53.76
604F 100m Breaststroke 1.19.74
108 Matthew Brooks Portsmouth Northsea 97 M 501H 100m Freestyle 53.12 (54.62l)
552H 50m Butterfly 26.65 (27.35l)
602H 200m Freestyle 1.57.35 (2:00.25l)
606H 100m Butterfly 59.22 (1:00.52l)
651H 50m Freestyle 24.49 (25.29l)
110 Madeline Brown Portsmouth Northsea 05 F 303D 200m Freestyle 2.30.09 (2:32.39l)
305D 50m Breaststroke 42.01 (42.71l) Rejected
353D 200m Breaststroke 3.14.84
357D 50m Backstroke 36.73
454D 200m Backstroke 2.46.15
456D 100m Breaststroke 1.30.95
117 Liam Budd Portsmouth Northsea 03 M 252F 1500m Freestyle 18.46.88
503F 100m Backstroke 1.08.42
505F 400m Individual Medley 5.15.31 (5:20.81l)
507F 50m Breaststroke 36.46 (37.36l)
509F 200m Butterfly 2.27.63 (2:29.73l)
552F 50m Butterfly 31.21 (31.81l)
554F 400m Freestyle 4.39.08 (4:44.08l)
556F 200m Breaststroke 2.53.47 (2:56.47l)
602F 200m Freestyle 2.13.60
604F 100m Breaststroke 1.20.86
606F 100m Butterfly 1.08.26 (1:09.36l)
653F 200m Individual Medley 2.30.27 (2:32.87l)
655F 200m Backstroke 2.27.04 (2:29.34l)
134 Oscar Cawdron Portsmouth Northsea 04 M 102E 400m Freestyle 4.46.52
252E 1500m Freestyle 18.16.60
304E 200m Individual Medley 2.32.73 (2:35.33l)
306E 50m Freestyle 29.15
354E 200m Backstroke 2.33.67
356E 100m Breaststroke 1.17.45
403E 200m Freestyle 2.13.34 (2:15.94l)
405E 50m Breaststroke 35.65 (36.55l)
407E 100m Backstroke 1.11.95
453E 200m Breaststroke 2.45.03 (2:48.23l)
455E 100m Freestyle 1.03.45 (1:04.75l)
457E 50m Backstroke 33.94
138 Maciek Cholewinski Portsmouth Northsea 06 M 302C 200m Individual Medley 2.55.18
306C 50m Freestyle 31.07
308C 100m Butterfly 1.28.43
352C 200m Backstroke 2.58.70
356C 100m Breaststroke 1.38.30
358C 50m Butterfly 35.77
401C 200m Freestyle 2.44.01
405C 50m Breaststroke 42.22
451C 200m Breaststroke 3.28.61
142 Milly Churcher Portsmouth Northsea 02 F 502G 200m Freestyle 2.19.57
506G 100m Butterfly 1.12.25 (1:13.25l)
508G 50m Backstroke 33.89
555G 200m Backstroke 2.30.14
601G 100m Freestyle 1.04.31
603G 100m Backstroke 1.10.99
652G 50m Butterfly 32.35 (32.95l)
654G 400m Freestyle 4.52.86
143 Faye Churcher Portsmouth Northsea 02 F 551G 50m Freestyle 28.59
601G 100m Freestyle 1.00.77
148 Olivia Clinton Portsmouth Northsea 06 F 101C 400m Individual Medley 6.23.77
152C 800m Freestyle 10.49.51
202C 400m Freestyle 5.22.28 (5:26.58l)
301C 200m Freestyle 2.35.36
307C 100m Backstroke 1.25.48
355C 100m Freestyle 1.09.52
357C 50m Backstroke 37.90
402C 200m Individual Medley 3.02.37
406C 50m Freestyle 31.37
408C 100m Butterfly 1.31.81
452C 200m Backstroke 2.54.32
458C 50m Butterfly 39.32 Rejected
150 Glyn Coffin Portsmouth Northsea 03 M 505F 400m Individual Medley 5.35.81 (5:41.01l)
552F 50m Butterfly 31.66
606F 100m Butterfly 1.11.95
653F 200m Individual Medley 2.33.30
155 Melissa Cooper Portsmouth Northsea 06 F 101C 400m Individual Medley 6.04.11
301C 200m Freestyle 2.30.95
305C 50m Breaststroke 39.61
307C 100m Backstroke 1.20.05
309C 200m Butterfly 2.59.06 (3:00.86l)
351C 200m Breaststroke 3.05.60 (3:08.40l)
355C 100m Freestyle 1.09.56 (1:10.76l)
357C 50m Backstroke 35.71
402C 200m Individual Medley 2.49.71 (2:52.01l)
406C 50m Freestyle 31.02
408C 100m Butterfly 1.19.20 (1:20.20l)
456C 100m Breaststroke 1.27.33 (1:28.73l)
458C 50m Butterfly 34.49
172 Hannah Day Portsmouth Northsea 08 F 305B 50m Breaststroke 47.48
351B 200m Breaststroke 3.47.18 Rejected
456B 100m Breaststroke 1.44.60
195 Alexander Edge Portsmouth Northsea 01 M 252H 1500m Freestyle 17.20.46
503H 100m Backstroke 1.06.38 (1:07.58l)
505H 400m Individual Medley 4.57.32
554H 400m Freestyle 4.23.76
556H 200m Breaststroke 2.44.83
602H 200m Freestyle 2.03.34 (2:06.14l)
653H 200m Individual Medley 2.19.92
655H 200m Backstroke 2.18.64
236 Max Freedman Portsmouth Northsea 98 M 507H 50m Breaststroke 30.34 (31.34l)
604H 100m Breaststroke 1.08.03 (1:09.83l)
239 Joshua Fruin Portsmouth Northsea 02 M 501G 100m Freestyle 1.12.56 S10
503G 100m Backstroke 1.21.87 S10
554G 400m Freestyle 5.18.95 S10
604G 100m Breaststroke 1.43.62 (1:44.82l) SB10
651G 50m Freestyle 33.04 S10
245 Christian Gayle Portsmouth Northsea 07 M 306B 50m Freestyle 36.48 Rejected
258 Alexander Goodman Portsmouth Northsea 91 M 552H 50m Butterfly 36.33 (36.83l) S7
651H 50m Freestyle 35.01 (35.61l) S7
653H 200m Individual Medley 3.13.12 SM7
259 Jack Goodwin Portsmouth Northsea 03 M 507F 50m Breaststroke 30.98 (31.98l)
552F 50m Butterfly 29.57 (30.17l)
556F 200m Breaststroke 2.29.42 (2:32.92l)
604F 100m Breaststroke 1.08.09 (1:09.89l)
606F 100m Butterfly 1.06.53 (1:07.63l)
651F 50m Freestyle 26.86 (27.66l)
653F 200m Individual Medley 2.26.21 (2:28.91l)
276 Freya Gueterbock Portsmouth Northsea 04 F 101E 400m Individual Medley 5.48.41
152E 800m Freestyle 10.49.51 Rejected
305E 50m Breaststroke 41.25 Rejected
307E 100m Backstroke 1.13.64
357E 50m Backstroke 34.10
404E 200m Individual Medley 2.42.61
408E 100m Butterfly 1.14.82
454E 200m Backstroke 2.39.23
456E 100m Breaststroke 1.27.96
458E 50m Butterfly 33.39
279 Cayden Guyett-Smith Portsmouth Northsea 04 M 102E 400m Freestyle 4.36.91
201E 400m Individual Medley 5.18.09 (5:23.59l)
252E 1500m Freestyle 18.28.48
304E 200m Individual Medley 2.32.08
306E 50m Freestyle 28.90
308E 100m Butterfly 1.12.67
354E 200m Backstroke 2.22.42
358E 50m Butterfly 33.26
403E 200m Freestyle 2.13.16
407E 100m Backstroke 1.08.33
453E 200m Breaststroke 3.03.87
455E 100m Freestyle 1.01.34
457E 50m Backstroke 32.07
280 Collette Guyett-Smith Portsmouth Northsea 05 F 101D 400m Individual Medley 5.47.95 (5:52.95l)
152D 800m Freestyle 10.29.99
202D 400m Freestyle 4.55.66
303D 200m Freestyle 2.26.56
305D 50m Breaststroke 41.42
307D 100m Backstroke 1.13.35
309D 200m Butterfly 2.52.92
353D 200m Breaststroke 3.18.79
355D 100m Freestyle 1.07.24
357D 50m Backstroke 35.59 (36.19l)
404D 200m Individual Medley 2.43.71
406D 50m Freestyle 31.48
408D 100m Butterfly 1.18.22
454D 200m Backstroke 2.36.46
456D 100m Breaststroke 1.28.85 (1:30.25l)
458D 50m Butterfly 34.68
287 Henry Halloran-Day Portsmouth Northsea 05 M 102D 400m Freestyle 4.43.51 (4:48.41l)
201D 400m Individual Medley 5.34.05 (5:39.25l)
252D 1500m Freestyle 19.50.77
304D 200m Individual Medley 2.38.31 (2:40.81l)
306D 50m Freestyle 28.91
308D 100m Butterfly 1.08.52 (1:09.62l)
354D 200m Backstroke 2.45.68
356D 100m Breaststroke 1.26.28 (1:27.78l)
358D 50m Butterfly 30.62 (31.22l)
403D 200m Freestyle 2.13.44
405D 50m Breaststroke 39.34
407D 100m Backstroke 1.16.20
409D 200m Butterfly 2.35.74
453D 200m Breaststroke 3.04.97
455D 100m Freestyle 1.02.93 (1:04.23l)
457D 50m Backstroke 34.69
292 Emile Hantrais-Smith Portsmouth Northsea 06 M 102C 400m Freestyle 5.58.89 (6:02.79l) Rejected
201C 400m Individual Medley 6.44.29 (6:48.59l)
252C 1500m Freestyle 23.44.30
302C 200m Individual Medley 3.09.34 Rejected
356C 100m Breaststroke 1.37.08
405C 50m Breaststroke 44.37 (45.07l)
409C 200m Butterfly 3.21.26 Rejected
451C 200m Breaststroke 3.29.52 (3:32.02l)
325 Judah Hurr Portsmouth Northsea 06 M 252C 1500m Freestyle 23.43.64
356C 100m Breaststroke 1.38.00 (1:39.30l)
405C 50m Breaststroke 43.49 (44.19l)
451C 200m Breaststroke 3.30.27 (3:32.77l)
351 Jacob Kelly Portsmouth Northsea 07 M 306B 50m Freestyle 35.10 (35.70l)
457B 50m Backstroke 42.04 Rejected
360 Oliver Kettle Portsmouth Northsea 04 M 201E 400m Individual Medley 5.17.58 (5:23.08l)
304E 200m Individual Medley 2.29.15 (2:31.75l)
306E 50m Freestyle 26.11
308E 100m Butterfly 1.08.98
356E 100m Breaststroke 1.18.75
358E 50m Butterfly 30.12 (30.72l)
403E 200m Freestyle 2.13.21 (2:15.81l)
405E 50m Breaststroke 34.03 (34.93l)
407E 100m Backstroke 1.11.22
455E 100m Freestyle 57.58
457E 50m Backstroke 31.55
380 Chelsea Lazarov Portsmouth Northsea 03 F 504F 100m Breaststroke 1.23.46 (1:24.96l)
607F 50m Breaststroke 37.99 (38.79l)
656F 200m Breaststroke 2.58.82 (3:01.72l)
396 Daniel Lowe Portsmouth Northsea 97 M 503H 100m Backstroke 1.01.54 (1:02.84l)
608H 50m Backstroke 28.28
655H 200m Backstroke 2.13.10
404 Emma Mack Portsmouth Northsea 03 F 152F 800m Freestyle 10.26.70
506F 100m Butterfly 1.14.17 (1:15.17l)
553F 200m Individual Medley 2.44.20 Rejected
605F 400m Individual Medley 5.47.23
609F 200m Butterfly 2.41.06
652F 50m Butterfly 32.77 (33.37l) Rejected
419 Freya McCauley-Wright Portsmouth Northsea 04 F 101E 400m Individual Medley 5.44.63
152E 800m Freestyle 10.20.77
202E 400m Freestyle 5.02.54 (5:07.14l)
303E 200m Freestyle 2.23.51
305E 50m Breaststroke 39.58
307E 100m Backstroke 1.17.55 Rejected
353E 200m Breaststroke 3.06.37
355E 100m Freestyle 1.06.69
357E 50m Backstroke 35.58 Rejected
404E 200m Individual Medley 2.44.44 (2:46.84l)
406E 50m Freestyle 30.10
408E 100m Butterfly 1.17.03
454E 200m Backstroke 2.44.30 Rejected
456E 100m Breaststroke 1.26.06
458E 50m Butterfly 33.28
436 Roscoe Morgan Portsmouth Northsea 06 M 405C 50m Breaststroke 46.00 (46.70l)
440 Verity Mowle Portsmouth Northsea 06 F 152C 800m Freestyle 12.47.12
443 Eloise Murcott Portsmouth Northsea 04 F 303E 200m Freestyle 2.26.25 Rejected
305E 50m Breaststroke 41.24 (42.04l) Rejected
307E 100m Backstroke 1.11.84 (1:12.94l)
353E 200m Breaststroke 3.05.36
355E 100m Freestyle 1.06.93 Rejected
357E 50m Backstroke 34.53
454E 200m Backstroke 2.34.29
456E 100m Breaststroke 1.26.73
458E 50m Butterfly 33.54 (34.14l)
444 Marco Muro Portsmouth Northsea 00 M 501H 100m Freestyle 54.24 (55.74l)
509H 200m Butterfly 2.14.54 (2:16.84l)
552H 50m Butterfly 26.88 (27.58l)
606H 100m Butterfly 59.47 (1:00.77l)
608H 50m Backstroke 30.08
651H 50m Freestyle 25.33 (26.13l) Rejected
653H 200m Individual Medley 2.12.83
470 Joseph Packham Portsmouth Northsea 03 M 501F 100m Freestyle 56.99 (58.39l)
507F 50m Breaststroke 35.36 (36.26l)
509F 200m Butterfly 2.26.31 (2:28.41l)
552F 50m Butterfly 27.97 (28.67l)
602F 200m Freestyle 2.03.28
606F 100m Butterfly 1.01.59 (1:02.79l)
651F 50m Freestyle 26.37 (27.17l)
653F 200m Individual Medley 2.23.91 (2:26.61l)
477 Ethan Payne Portsmouth Northsea 06 M 102C 400m Freestyle 5.34.45
201C 400m Individual Medley 6.33.68
252C 1500m Freestyle 22.37.48
302C 200m Individual Medley 3.00.18
306C 50m Freestyle 31.80
352C 200m Backstroke 2.41.44
358C 50m Butterfly 37.95
401C 200m Freestyle 2.37.81
405C 50m Breaststroke 46.28
407C 100m Backstroke 1.17.33
451C 200m Breaststroke 3.34.58
455C 100m Freestyle 1.12.05
457C 50m Backstroke 34.10
481 Rhianna Pedwell Portsmouth Northsea 03 F 502F 200m Freestyle 2.24.13 (2:26.53l) Rejected
506F 100m Butterfly 1.09.92 (1:11.02l)
551F 50m Freestyle 28.50 (29.20l)
553F 200m Individual Medley 2.41.90 (2:44.30l) Rejected
601F 100m Freestyle 1.03.66 (1:04.96l)
609F 200m Butterfly 2.43.41 (2:45.31l)
652F 50m Butterfly 31.29 (31.89l)
486 Evyn Perry Portsmouth Northsea 07 M 102B 400m Freestyle 5.57.37 (6:01.27l)
306B 50m Freestyle 35.18
401B 200m Freestyle 2.51.35 (2:53.35l)
455B 100m Freestyle 1.20.62
514 George Ragg-Griffith Portsmouth Northsea 01 M 501H 100m Freestyle 55.80 (57.30l) Rejected
552H 50m Butterfly 26.30 (27.00l)
606H 100m Butterfly 58.54 (59.84l)
608H 50m Backstroke 30.23 (30.93l) Rejected
651H 50m Freestyle 24.99 (25.79l)
517 Samuel Redman Portsmouth Northsea 92 M 507H 50m Breaststroke 30.56 (31.56l)
552H 50m Butterfly 27.25
608H 50m Backstroke 29.36
518 Neil Redman Portsmouth Northsea 94 M 507H 50m Breaststroke 27.97 (29.07l)
552H 50m Butterfly 26.15 (26.85l)
604H 100m Breaststroke 1.02.17 (1:04.17l)
651H 50m Freestyle 24.29 (25.09l)
525 Harrison Roadnight Portsmouth Northsea 04 M 308E 100m Butterfly 1.15.47
358E 50m Butterfly 33.20
457E 50m Backstroke 35.34 Rejected
529 Naomi Robinson Portsmouth Northsea 06 F 152C 800m Freestyle 12.45.25
406C 50m Freestyle 33.92 (34.52l) Rejected
543 Roseanna Sambles Portsmouth Northsea 04 F 152E 800m Freestyle 10.47.89
353E 200m Breaststroke 3.05.28
454E 200m Backstroke 2.42.43 Rejected
548 James Sanderson Portsmouth Northsea 93 M 501H 100m Freestyle 53.51
552H 50m Butterfly 27.03
606H 100m Butterfly 59.21
558 Sam Sheppard Portsmouth Northsea 02 M 501G 100m Freestyle 58.71 (1:00.11l)
505G 400m Individual Medley 4.53.93 (4:59.83l)
507G 50m Breaststroke 31.86 (32.86l)
552G 50m Butterfly 29.60 (30.20l)
556G 200m Breaststroke 2.36.31 (2:39.61l)
602G 200m Freestyle 2.05.69 (2:08.39l)
604G 100m Breaststroke 1.11.24 (1:12.94l)
606G 100m Butterfly 1.05.21 (1:06.41l)
651G 50m Freestyle 26.78 (27.58l)
653G 200m Individual Medley 2.21.60 (2:24.40l)
563 Kelly Small Portsmouth Northsea 99 F 508H 50m Backstroke 29.57 (30.27l)
551H 50m Freestyle 27.08 (27.88l)
553H 200m Individual Medley 2.20.09
555H 200m Backstroke 2.17.24 (2:19.74l)
601H 100m Freestyle 58.72 (1:00.12l)
603H 100m Backstroke 1.03.31 (1:04.61l)
652H 50m Butterfly 30.75
564 Lily Smith Portsmouth Northsea 05 F 101D 400m Individual Medley 6.15.38
305D 50m Breaststroke 41.92
353D 200m Breaststroke 3.09.91 (3:12.71l)
456D 100m Breaststroke 1.27.71 (1:29.11l)
581 Helen St John-Mosse Portsmouth Northsea 97 F 502H 200m Freestyle 2.16.91 (2:19.41l)
506H 100m Butterfly 1.06.85 (1:07.95l)
551H 50m Freestyle 29.46 (30.16l) Rejected
553H 200m Individual Medley 2.37.60 (2:40.10l)
609H 200m Butterfly 2.29.01 (2:31.11l)
652H 50m Butterfly 30.91 (31.51l)
582 Hannah St John-Mosse Portsmouth Northsea 00 F 506H 100m Butterfly 1.09.15 (1:10.25l)
605H 400m Individual Medley 5.29.74
609H 200m Butterfly 2.30.92 (2:33.02l)
652H 50m Butterfly 31.63 (32.23l)
584 Bethany Stallard Portsmouth Northsea 04 F 101E 400m Individual Medley 5.31.65 (5:36.95l)
152E 800m Freestyle 10.40.49 (10:49.49l)
202E 400m Freestyle 4.55.55
303E 200m Freestyle 2.17.24
305E 50m Breaststroke 40.18
307E 100m Backstroke 1.12.75
309E 200m Butterfly 2.42.62
353E 200m Breaststroke 3.03.80
355E 100m Freestyle 1.05.42
357E 50m Backstroke 35.32 Rejected
404E 200m Individual Medley 2.38.74 (2:41.24l)
406E 50m Freestyle 30.56 Rejected
408E 100m Butterfly 1.11.92
454E 200m Backstroke 2.33.16
458E 50m Butterfly 32.38
599 Ava Stirling Portsmouth Northsea 04 F 408E 100m Butterfly 1.18.39 (1:19.39l)
458E 50m Butterfly 34.16 (34.76l) Rejected
626 Joseph Tibbetts Portsmouth Northsea 98 M 501H 100m Freestyle 51.89 (53.49l)
503H 100m Backstroke 59.15 (1:00.55l)
554H 400m Freestyle 4.11.60 (4:17.10l)
602H 200m Freestyle 1.58.21 (2:01.11l)
608H 50m Backstroke 27.47 (28.17l)
651H 50m Freestyle 24.21 (25.01l)
636 Nathan Valentine Portsmouth Northsea 06 M 252C 1500m Freestyle 23.45.87 Rejected
668 William Whitlock Portsmouth Northsea 01 M 503H 100m Backstroke 1.02.88
507H 50m Breaststroke 31.97
509H 200m Butterfly 2.15.79
552H 50m Butterfly 27.43
604H 100m Breaststroke 1.11.95
606H 100m Butterfly 59.25 (1:00.55l)
608H 50m Backstroke 30.15 Rejected
651H 50m Freestyle 25.44 Rejected
653H 200m Individual Medley 2.17.39
655H 200m Backstroke 2.19.25
672 Matthew Wicks Portsmouth Northsea 03 M 503F 100m Backstroke 1.12.03
608F 50m Backstroke 32.65
689 Daniel Wilson Portsmouth Northsea 06 M 252C 1500m Freestyle 23.16.74
356C 100m Breaststroke 1.39.70
405C 50m Breaststroke 46.22
451C 200m Breaststroke 3.30.62
693 Logan Winter Portsmouth Northsea 05 M 102D 400m Freestyle 5.10.59 (5:15.09l)
354D 200m Backstroke 2.42.96 (2:45.06l)
358D 50m Butterfly 36.49
403D 200m Freestyle 2.32.48
407D 100m Backstroke 1.17.33
457D 50m Backstroke 36.06